Football.biz
18/06 10:00 Dinamo Brest (W) -:- Neman Grodno (w)
18/06 10:00 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w -:- FK Minsk (w)
18/06 10:00 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk ( -:- Dnepr Mogilev (w)
18/06 10:00 FC Gomel (w) -:- Energetik-BGU Minsk
18/06 10:00 Bobruichanka Bobruis -:- ABFF U19 (w)
F 07/05 Auckland United 0-0 North Shore United
F 07/05 Auckland City 0-0 Birkenhead United
F 23:00 Onehunga Sports 0-0 Hamilton Wanderers I
F 11/06 Birkenhead United3 1-1 Northern Rovers FC
F 11/06 Auckland City1 7-0 Bay Olympic1
F 11/06 Eastern Suburbs Auck 2-0 Auckland United3
F 11/06 North Shore United11 1-1 Hamilton Wanderers3
F 11/06 Western Springs AFC1 1-2 West Coast Rangers
F 06/06 Bay Olympic 1-2 Auckland City2
F 28/05 Melville United3 0-1 Bay Olympic4
F 28/05 Auckland City2 3-1 Auckland United2
F 21/05 Auckland United1 1-0 Melville United12
F 21/05 Bay Olympic13 0-3 Birkenhead United1
F 14/05 Birkenhead United4 0-1 Auckland United1
F 14/05 Hamilton Wanderers2 2-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck3
F 14/05 North Shore United7 1-2 Bay Olympic
F 14/05 West Coast Rangers11 3-2 Northern Rovers FC5
F 14/05 Western Springs AFC3 2-1 Manukau United3
F 30/04 Northern Rovers FC 0-3 Eastern Suburbs Auck
F 30/04 Western Springs AFC 0-2 Auckland United1
F 23/04 Auckland City 4-3 Western Springs AFC1
F 23:00 North Shore United15 2-3 Birkenhead United2
F 09/04 Auckland City5 3-1 Hamilton Wanderers1
F 04/04 Auckland United2 2-2 Manukau United2
F 07/08/20 Manukau United1 2-2 Central United Auckl13
F 07/08/20 Forrest Hill Milford1 2-3 Auckland United2
F 30/08/19 Manukau United3 1-0 Glenfield Rovers2
S 11/06 Manukau United 0-0 Melville United
S 10/04 Eastern Suburbs Auck 0-0 North Shore United
F 09/09/17 Central United Auckl 3-3 Onehunga Sports3
F 01/09/17 Bay Olympic1 2-0 Hamilton Wanderers
F 01/09/17 Glenfield Rovers1 3-1 Manurewa AFC1
F 30/08/17 Onehunga Sports1 1-1 Union Central
F 25/08/17 Forrest Hill Milford3 1-2 Waitakere City1
F 25/08/17 Manurewa AFC2 4-3 Three Kings United1
F 25/08/17 East Coast Bays2 1-2 Birkenhead United3
F 25/08/17 Hamilton Wanderers 3-1 Glenfield Rovers2
F 18/08/17 Forrest Hill Milford11 0-2 Onehunga Sports
F 11/08/17 Waitakere City 2-0 Manurewa AFC1
S 11/08/17 Bay Olympic 0-0 Birkenhead United
F 04/08/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck14 2-1 Three Kings United21
F 04/08/17 Hamilton Wanderers1 1-3 Waitakere City2
S 28/07/17 Birkenhead United 0-0 Waitakere City
F 28/07/17 Hamilton Wanderers11 0-1 Onehunga Sports3
F 21/07/17 Glenfield Rovers13 2-1 Bay Olympic1
F 21/07/17 Onehunga Sports1 5-0 Manurewa AFC1
F 14/07/17 Glenfield Rovers2 1-1 East Coast Bays1
F 01/07/17 Union Central13 1-3 Birkenhead United2
S 30/06/17 Onehunga Sports 0-0 Eastern Suburbs Auck
F 30/06/17 Glenfield Rovers2 1-1 Three Kings United
F 21:45 Hamilton Wanderers1 5-0 Manurewa AFC
F 09/06/17 Waitakere City2 0-3 Three Kings United2
F 09/06/17 Onehunga Sports 2-0 Bay Olympic2
F 09/06/17 Manurewa AFC1 1-4 Eastern Suburbs Auck4
F 09/06/17 Forrest Hill Milford2 2-0 Birkenhead United1
F 09/06/17 Hamilton Wanderers1 0-3 East Coast Bays1
F 02/06/17 Bay Olympic3 2-1 Forrest Hill Milford3
F 02/06/17 Glenfield Rovers37 1-2 Onehunga Sports2
F 02/06/17 Waitakere City 2-1 East Coast Bays12
F 02/06/17 Three Kings United1 0-1 Union Central12
F 02/06/17 Hamilton Wanderers1 1-2 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 27/05/17 Union Central 6-0 Waitakere City
F 26/05/17 Glenfield Rovers4 1-1 Forrest Hill Milford2
F 26/05/17 East Coast Bays1 0-1 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 26/05/17 Manurewa AFC 1-2 Bay Olympic1
F 26/05/17 Hamilton Wanderers2 1-7 Birkenhead United3
F 19/05/17 Onehunga Sports1 2-0 Waitakere City1
F 19/05/17 Forrest Hill Milford2 5-2 Three Kings United
F 19/05/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck3 0-4 Birkenhead United1
F 19/05/17 East Coast Bays1 0-3 Union Central
F 19/05/17 Hamilton Wanderers4 0-1 Bay Olympic1
F 13/05/17 Union Central12 2-0 Onehunga Sports2
F 12/05/17 Waitakere City15 1-1 Forrest Hill Milford
F 12/05/17 Birkenhead United1 4-0 East Coast Bays1
F 12/05/17 Bay Olympic1 2-2 Eastern Suburbs Auck1
F 05/05/17 Onehunga Sports1 2-0 East Coast Bays3
F 05/05/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck2 1-3 Glenfield Rovers2
F 05/05/17 Forrest Hill Milford2 1-2 Union Central1
S 05/05/17 Manurewa AFC 0-0 Waitakere City
F 05/05/17 Hamilton Wanderers12 0-1 Three Kings United
F 28/04/17 Three Kings United 0-5 Eastern Suburbs Auck
F 28/04/17 East Coast Bays1 4-1 Bay Olympic1
F 28/04/17 Onehunga Sports 5-3 Forrest Hill Milford1
F 24/04/17 Bay Olympic2 0-1 Glenfield Rovers1
F 24/04/17 Birkenhead United2 5-0 Three Kings United2
F 24/04/17 Forrest Hill Milford3 2-1 East Coast Bays2
F 24/04/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck1 1-2 Waitakere City5
S 24/04/17 Hamilton Wanderers 0-0 Central United Auckl
F 24/04/17 Hamilton Wanderers3 0-3 Union Central1
F 21/04/17 Three Kings United3 1-2 Bay Olympic1
F 21/04/17 Waitakere City4 2-6 Birkenhead United
F 21/04/17 Forrest Hill Milford2 2-3 Manurewa AFC
S 22:00 Eastern Suburbs Auck 0-0 Onehunga Sports
F 22:00 Bay Olympic4 2-2 Waitakere City2
F 22:00 Manurewa AFC 2-4 East Coast Bays
F 22:00 Birkenhead United 6-2 Central United Auckl3
F 21:45 Hamilton Wanderers 2-2 Forrest Hill Milford2
F 13/04/17 Forrest Hill Milford4 3-4 Eastern Suburbs Auck4
F 13/04/17 East Coast Bays1 2-3 Three Kings United
F 13/04/17 Central United Auckl4 1-3 Bay Olympic1
F 07/04/17 Bay Olympic1 0-3 Onehunga Sports3
F 07/04/17 Birkenhead United12 3-2 Forrest Hill Milford2
F 07/04/17 Three Kings United2 1-2 Waitakere City1
F 07/04/17 East Coast Bays2 0-1 Hamilton Wanderers1
S 07/04/17 Eastern Suburbs Auck 0-0 Manurewa AFC
S 28/09/16 Birkenhead United 0-0 Western Springs
F 23/09/16 Forrest Hill Milford4 2-2 Three Kings United2
F 23/09/16 Melville United2 3-1 Birkenhead United2
F 21/09/16 Birkenhead United2 4-2 Glenfield Rovers4