Football.biz
19/06 07:00 Tobol Kostanai -:- FC Zhetysu Taldykorg
19/06 07:00 Kagoshima United -:- Vanraure Hachinohe F
19/06 07:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau -:- Kaisar Kyzylorda
19/06 07:00 FK Arys -:- FC Kairat Almaty
18/06 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai -:- FK Zalgiris Vilnius
F 10/08/19 Selwyn United 0-0 Parklands United
F 11/06 Cashmere Technical 2-1 Ferrymead Bays
F 11/06 Nomads1 4-1 Coastal Spirit12
F 11/06 Christchurch United2 3-1 Nelson Suburbs1
F 04/06 Halswell United2 0-8 Nomads1
F 04/06 Kunming Zheng He Shi 0-4 Hebei Zhuoao2
F 04/06 Guangxi Pingguo Hali 5-1 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuej1
F 04/06 Inner Mongolia Caosh1 1-2 Xian Wolves
F 04/06 Dongguan Guanlian1 1-1 Shaanxi Beyond1
F 04/06 Coastal Spirit1 1-3 Cashmere Technical1
F 04/06 Ferrymead Bays1 1-3 Christchurch United2
F 28/05 Cashmere Technical 5-1 Christchurch United1
F 28/05 Nomads1 0-4 Nelson Suburbs
F 21/05 Ferrymead Bays2 3-2 Nomads2
F 21/05 Christchurch United1 3-3 Selwyn United2
F 08/05 Coastal Spirit 4-0 Ferrymead Bays1
F 07/05 Nomads1 3-2 Christchurch United
F 07/05 Cashmere Technical1 4-2 Selwyn United1
F 07/05 Halswell United1 1-2 Nelson Suburbs
F 30/04 Halswell United 1-2 Ferrymead Bays
F 30/04 Nomads 1-0 Selwyn United3
F 30/04 Coastal Spirit1 1-1 Christchurch United1
F 25/04 Coastal Spirit3 1-0 Nelson Suburbs3
F 23/04 Cashmere Technical 4-0 Nomads1
F 23/04 Ferrymead Bays 0-2 Nelson Suburbs
F 23/04 Christchurch United 9-0 Halswell United
F 17/04 Coastal Spirit3 2-0 Nomads1
F 22:45 Halswell United11 2-3 Selwyn United1
F 22:45 Ferrymead Bays2 1-2 Cashmere Technical1
F 09/04 Cashmere Technical3 2-0 Coastal Spirit2
F 09/04 Nomads 6-0 Halswell United2
F 09/04 Selwyn United11 2-2 Nelson Suburbs2
F 09/04 Christchurch United2 4-1 Ferrymead Bays2
F 05/04 Ferrymead Bays2 1-1 Selwyn United14
F 02/04 Halswell United2 2-4 Coastal Spirit2
F 01/04 Christchurch United 1-1 Cashmere Technical4
F 27/03 Nomads2 0-1 Ferrymead Bays
F 26/03 Selwyn United1 1-4 Christchurch United1
F 26/03 Cashmere Technical 4-1 Halswell United3
F 26/03 Burwood AFC13 1-3 Waimakariri United1
F 26/03 Western AFC1 3-0 St. Albans Shirley F
F 19/03 Christchurch United 5-0 Nomads1
F 19/03 Ferrymead Bays3 1-4 Coastal Spirit1
F 09/10/20 Christchurch United 1-2 Ferrymead Bays11
F 09/10/20 Nomads1 2-2 Cashmere Technical1
F 22/08/17 FC Twenty 11 2-1 Cashmere Technical
F 19/08/17 Ferrymead Bays2 4-0 Nelson Suburbs1
F 18/08/17 Coastal Spirit2 5-1 FC Twenty 111
F 18/08/17 Western AFC1 0-6 Cashmere Technical
F 11/08/17 Cashmere Technical1 0-2 Coastal Spirit11
F 28/07/17 Nomads12 1-3 Cashmere Technical1
F 28/07/17 Western AFC2 2-5 Coastal Spirit1
F 21/07/17 Cashmere Technical2 5-2 Ferrymead Bays
F 21/07/17 FC Twenty 111 5-0 University of Canter
F 30/06/17 Cashmere Technical2 2-0 Nelson Suburbs2
S 19/06/17 Ferrymead Bays - Nelson Suburbs
F 21:45 Ferrymead Bays 4-1 Western AFC1
F 21:45 Cashmere Technical2 1-0 FC Twenty 111
F 09/06/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie 0-3 Ferrymead Bays
F 09/06/17 Cashmere Technical1 7-0 Western AFC3
F 09/06/17 FC Twenty 111 2-1 Coastal Spirit12
F 03/06/17 Coastal Spirit2 0-1 Cashmere Technical1
F 02/06/17 Nomads13 1-3 FC Twenty 11
F 02/06/17 Western AFC13 2-2 Joseph Kanter Gabrie1
F 26/05/17 FC Twenty 11 0-1 Ferrymead Bays1
F 26/05/17 Cashmere Technical3 7-0 Nomads1
F 26/05/17 Coastal Spirit2 2-0 Western AFC3
F 19/05/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie2 2-2 FC Twenty 111
F 19/05/17 Nomads2 0-1 Coastal Spirit2
F 19/05/17 Western AFC 0-0 Nelson Suburbs
F 05/05/17 Nomads1 2-0 Western AFC2
F 05/05/17 Cashmere Technical2 8-0 Joseph Kanter Gabrie
F 05/05/17 FC Twenty 112 1-4 Nelson Suburbs2
S 28/04/17 Union Central 0-0 Manurewa AFC
F 28/04/17 Western AFC14 0-5 FC Twenty 11
F 28/04/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie 2-2 Coastal Spirit1
F 21/04/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie 0-2 Nomads2
F 21/04/17 Western AFC3 0-1 Ferrymead Bays1
F 23:15 Coastal Spirit1 4-2 FC Twenty 111
F 21:15 Western AFC3 1-3 Cashmere Technical
F 19:00 Nomads2 2-2 Nelson Suburbs1
F 13/04/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie1 0-1 Western AFC2
F 08/04/17 Western AFC13 0-4 Coastal Spirit1
F 07/04/17 Nomads11 0-7 Cashmere Technical2
F 07/04/17 Dunedin Technical1 1-1 Queenstown Rovers3
F 07/04/17 Joseph Kanter Gabrie1 0-0 Nelson Suburbs1
F 09/09/16 Eastern Suburbs Auck 1-1 Forrest Hill Milford1
F 29/07/16 Coastal Spirit2 3-1 Western AFC14