Football.biz
F 11/12/20 Atletico Marte Reser 0-0 Alianza Reserves
24/01 08:00 Midtjylland -:- Aalborg
24/01 08:00 Durham Wildcats LFC -:- London Bees (w)
24/01 08:00 Vejle -:- Silkeborg
24/01 08:00 Arsenal (w) -:- West Ham United (w)
24/01 08:00 Manchester United (w -:- Birmingham (w)
24/01 07:00 Jammerbugt -:- Vendsyssel
24/01 05:00 Rubin Kazan -:- FK Sochi
24/01 05:00 Pakhtakor -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
24/01 03:00 BATE Borisov -:- FK Isloch Minsk
23/01 21:00 Hamilton Wanderers -:- Hawkes Bay United
23/01 20:00 Guatemala -:- Puerto Rico
F 13:00 Alianza FC San Salva2 7-2 Santa Tecla U201
F 13:00 CD Aguila Reserves 3-1 Once Deportivo de Ah1
F 13:00 Municipal Limeno U20 1-0 CD Chalatenango Rese2
F 16/01 CD FAS U202 1-2 Atletico Marte Reser13
F 14/01 Once Deportivo de Ah13 1-1 CD Aguila Reserves3
F 13/01 Santa Tecla U2012 1-4 Alianza FC San Salva5
F 13/01 Atletico Marte Reser2 0-2 CD FAS U201
F 09/01 CD Aguila Reserves1 3-0 Jocoro FC Reserves2
F 09/01 Alianza FC San Salva11 2-0 Atletico Marte Reser
F 09/01 AD Isidro Metapan Re3 3-0 CD FAS U201
F 03/01 Santa Tecla U2011 2-2 CD Aguila Reserves13
F 03/01 Once Deportivo de Ah3 3-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 14
F 03/01 Jocoro FC Reserves3 0-1 AD Isidro Metapan Re2
F 03/01 CD FAS U203 3-2 CD Chalatenango Rese3
F 29/12/20 Once Deportivo de Ah3 2-2 Atletico Marte Reser3
F 27/12/20 AD Isidro Metapan Re2 2-0 CD Chalatenango Rese3
F 27/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 2 2-2 CD Sonsonate U202
F 27/12/20 Jocoro FC Reserves 2-1 Santa Tecla U202
F 26/12/20 Ituano SP13 1-2 Santa Cruz PE2
F 26/12/20 Alianza FC San Salva3 0-0 Municipal Limeno U201
F 26/12/20 CD Aguila Reserves4 5-1 CD FAS U201
F 23/12/20 Once Deportivo de Ah14 0-2 Municipal Limeno U202
F 23/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1-2 Alianza FC San Salva
F 23/12/20 Atletico Marte Reser3 4-0 CD Sonsonate U20
F 20/12/20 AD Isidro Metapan Re2 1-2 CD Aguila Reserves
F 20/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3 0-3 Atletico Marte Reser2
F 19/12/20 Alianza FC San Salva12 5-0 Once Deportivo de Ah12
F 19/12/20 CD Sonsonate Reserve32 1-2 Municipal Limeno Res33
F 19/12/20 Santa Tecla Reserves2 2-0 CD FAS Reserves22
F 18/12/20 Jocoro FC Reserves1 1-0 CD Chalatenango Rese
F 12/12/20 CD FAS Reserves16 1-0 AD Isidro Metapan Re1
F 12/12/20 CD Sonsonate Reserve3 0-0 Once Deportivo de Ah2
F 12/12/20 Jocoro FC Reserves5 1-1 CD Aguila Reserves6
F 12/12/20 Santa Tecla Reserves3 2-2 CD Chalatenango Rese5
F 11/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 4 0-2 Municipal Limeno Res3
F 06/12/20 AD Isidro Metapan Re2 3-0 Jocoro FC Reserves3
F 06/12/20 CD Luis Angel Firpo 14 0-2 Once Deportivo de Ah3
F 05/12/20 CD Chalatenango Rese1 0-2 CD FAS Reserves1
F 22/04/17 CD Sonsonate Reserve3 3-1 CD Pasaquina Reserve13
F 16/04/17 CD Sonsonate Reserve2 2-2 Alianza FC Reserves5
F 16/04/17 Municipal Limeno Res1 1-2 CD Pasaquina Reserve3
F 14/01/17 Santa Tecla Reserves4 2-2 CD Sonsonate Reserve3
F 14/01/17 CD Pasaquina Reserve3 4-6 Alianza FC Reserves1
F 13/11/16 CD FAS Reserves1 5-0 Municipal Limeno Res4
S 07/10/16 CD Aguila U20 0-0 CD Municipal Limeno
F 20/09/16 CD Aguila U202 2-2 Alianza FC Reserves4
F 10/09/16 CD Pasaquina Reserve15 2-1 CD Municipal Limeno 7
F 10/09/16 CD FAS Reserves11 2-1 CD Dragon Reserves
F 29/07/16 CD Aguila U202 1-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 4