Football.biz
F 17/08/19 Robina City FC Women1 4-0 Coomera FC(wï
15/08 13:45 PSV Eindhoven -:- Vitesse Arnhem
15/08 12:59 Le Mans -:- Caen
15/08 12:59 Reims -:- Midtjylland
15/08 12:59 Nantes -:- Saint Etienne
15/08 12:59 AZ Alkmaar -:- Monaco
15/08 12:00 Synot Slovacko -:- Trenkwalder Admira W
15/08 12:00 SV Straelen -:- NEC Nijmegen
15/08 12:00 Sigma Olomouc -:- SK Prostejov
15/08 12:00 SV Sandhausen -:- Nancy
15/08 12:00 Rapid Wien -:- Slovan Liberec
15/08 12:00 Marila Pribram -:- Dukla Prague
14/08 12:59 Nomme JK Kalju II -:- JK Tallinna Kalev II
14/08 12:30 Tabasalu Charma -:- Laanemaa Haapsalu
F 10/08/19 Young Boys U21 - Grand-Lancy
F 10/08/19 Olympique de Geneve - Lausanne SportsU21
F 03:00 Ipswich City (w1 2-0 Coomera FC(wï
F 03:00 AC Carina (wï 2-4 The Lakes (W)
F 02:00 Grange Thistle (w) 1-2 Broadbeach United SC1
F 08/08 Queensland Universit1 2-1 Robina City FC Women
F 08/08 Toowong (wï¼ 1-1 Brisbane City (W)
F 08/08 Annerley FC (w) 1-2 Peninsula Power BPL 2
F 08/08 Caboolture FC (w) 0-2 North Brisbane FCï
F 07/08 Albany Creek (w) 2-1 Kangaroo P Rovers (W
F 02/08 Taringa Rovers (w) 1-1 Caboolture FC (w)
F 02/08 Broadbeach United SC1 0-2 Virginia United SC (1
F 01/08 Peninsula Power BPL 7-1 AC Carina (wï
F 01/08 The Lakes (W) 0-5 Ipswich City (w
F 01/08 Coomera FC(wï1 9-1 Grange Thistle (w)
F 01/08 Robina City FC Women 0-4 Annerley FC (w)
F 25/07 University of Queens 5-0 Broadbeach United SC1
F 25/07 North Star (w)1 0-5 North Brisbane FCï
F 24/07 Peninsula Power BPL 5-2 The Lakes (W)
F 07/09/19 The Lakes (W) 2-0 University of Queens
F 31/08/19 Caboolture FC (w) 2-1 North Star (w)
F 24/08/19 North Brisbane FCï 1-3 Robina City FC Women
F 24/08/19 Annerley FC (w) 0-1 Broadbeach United SC
F 24/08/19 Virginia United SC ( 1-0 Queensland Universit
F 24/08/19 Ipswich City (w 6-2 Southport SC(w
F 24/08/19 Coomera FC(wï 0-3 The Lakes (W)1
F 21/08/19 The Lakes (W) 5-0 Taringa Rovers (w)
F 18/08/19 Toowong (wï¼ 7-1 Park Ridge (w)
F 18/08/19 Grange Thistle (w) 3-1 AC Carina (wï
F 18/08/19 Broadbeach United SC 0-1 Ipswich City (w1
F 18/08/19 North Star (w) 3-1 Tarragindi Tigers (w2
F 15/08/19 Robina City FC Women1 0-0 Broadbeach United SC1
F 10/08/19 Albany Creek (w) 0-4 North Star (w)
F 10/08/19 Annerley FC (w) 1-5 The Lakes (W)
F 10/08/19 University of Queens 2-1 Broadbeach United SC
F 07:00 AC Carina Women 1-1 Toowong (w)1
F 17/09/17 Capalaba (w) 0-1 Annerley Women
F 01:30 Mitchelton (W) 3-3 Annerley Women
F 02/09/17 Annerley Women 2-0 Peninsula Power BPL 1
F 02/09/17 Mitchelton (W) 1-2 Capalaba (w)2
F 25/08/17 Gap(w) 0-5 Capalaba (w)
F 23/08/17 Peninsula Power BPL 1 0-2 Capalaba (w)1
F 20/08/17 Souths United BPL (w 0-11 Capalaba (w)
F 18/08/17 Gap(w) 1-3 Eastern Suburbs BPL
F 18/08/17 Virginia United SC ( 2-2 Annerley Women
F 16/08/17 Matsuyama (w) 2-2 Logan Lightning (W)
F 13/08/17 Capalaba (w)2 0-2 Mitchelton (W)
F 13/08/17 Souths United BPL (w 0-11 Virginia United SC (
F 13/08/17 Souths United NPL(w)2 0-4 Peninsula Power NPL
S 12/08/17 Annerley Women 0-0 Gap(w)
F 11/08/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 3-6 Peninsula Power BPL
F 06/08/17 Gap(w) 0-8 Mitchelton (W)
F 05/08/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 2-1 Logan Lightning (W)1
F 02/08/17 Mitchelton (W) 11-0 Eastern Suburbs BPL
F 29/07/17 Peninsula Power BPL 1-2 Annerley FC (w)1
F 28/07/17 Capalaba (w) 7-0 Matsuyama (w)
F 28/07/17 Gap(w)1 0-2 Virginia United SC (1
F 22/07/17 Annerley FC (w) 0-1 Logan Lightning (W)
F 22/07/17 Souths United BPL (w 0-2 Gap(w)
F 21/07/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 0-3 Capalaba (w)1
F 21/07/17 Virginia United SC (12 1-6 Peninsula Power BPL 2
F 15/07/17 Logan Lightning (W) 1-0 Virginia United SC (
F 14/07/17 Capalaba (w)2 1-0 Annerley FC (w)
S 08/07/17 Annerley FC (w) 0-0 Virginia United SC (
F 08/07/17 Souths United BPL (w1 3-5 Eastern Suburbs BPL 1
F 07/07/17 Peninsula Power BPL 3-4 Logan Lightning (W)2
S 07/07/17 Gap(w) 0-0 Capalaba (w)
F 05/07/17 Peninsula Power BPL 3-2 Mitchelton (W)1
F 02/07/17 Gap(w) 0-2 Logan Lightning (W)
F 02/07/17 Souths United BPL Wo1 1-7 Peninsula Power BPL
F 01/07/17 Annerley FC (w) 0-4 Mitchelton (W)
F 30/06/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 1-0 Matsuyama (w)
F 30/06/17 Virginia United SC ( 2-6 Capalaba (w)12
F 23/06/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 5-1 Souths United BPL (w1
F 23/06/17 Capalaba (w) 5-0 Gap(w)
F 16/06/17 Virginia United SC ( 0-0 Matsuyama (w)1
F 16/06/17 Logan Lightning (W)1 8-0 Souths United BPL (w2
S 16/06/17 Peninsula Power BPL 0-0 Capalaba (w)
S 16/06/17 Gap(w) 0-0 Mitchelton (W)
F 08/06/17 Peninsula Power BPL 14-0 Caboolture FC (W)
F 07/06/17 Logan Lightning (W)1 2-1 Matsuyama (w)
F 04/06/17 Peninsula Power BPL 2 1-7 Mitchelton (W)11
F 03/06/17 Souths United BPL Wo 0-4 Annerley FC Women
F 02/06/17 Capalaba Women2 2-1 Logan Lightning (W)2
F 02/06/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 1-1 Virginia United SC (
F 28/05/17 Gap(w) 2-0 Annerley FC Women
F 27/05/17 Mitchelton (W)2 6-1 Capalaba Women1
F 26/05/17 Peninsula Power BPL 2-4 Eastern Suburbs BPL 2
F 26/05/17 Virginia United SC ( 2-4 Souths United Women
F 20/05/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 0-0 Gap(w)
F 20/05/17 Annerley FC Women 3-1 Virginia United SC (
F 19/05/17 Capalaba Women 5-0 Souths United Women 2
F 19/05/17 Logan Lightning (W) 1-3 Mitchelton (W)2
F 13/05/17 Annerley FC Women1 2-3 Peninsula Power BPL 3
F 12/05/17 Souths United BPL Wo 0-11 Mitchelton (W)
S 12/05/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 0-0 Logan Lightning (W)
F 12/05/17 Virginia United SC ( 2-1 The Gap NPL Women
F 06/05/17 Eastern Suburbs BPL 2-0 Annerley FC Women
F 03/05/17 Capalaba Women1 4-4 Peninsula Power BPL
F 28/04/17 Gap(w) 4-0 Souths United BPL Wo
F 23/04/17 Virginia United SC (1 3-1 Logan Lightning (W)1
F 23/04/17 Gap(w) 3-6 Peninsula Power BPL
F 23/04/17 Souths United BPL Wo 0-3 Matsuyama Women1
S 23/04/17 Gap(w) 0-0 Peninsula Power BPL
F 22/04/17 Annerley FC Women 1-1 Capalaba Women
S 21/04/17 Eastern Suburbs SC W 0-0 Mitchelton (W)
F 12/04/17 Matsuyama Women 2-0 Virginia United SC (
F 07/04/17 Capalaba Women1 5-0 Virginia United SC (
F 03/04/17 Virginia United SC (1 0-9 Mitchelton (W)1
F 18/09/16 Mitchelton (W) 2-0 Annerley FC Women
F 05:30 Annerley FC Women 3-1 Matsuyama Women
F 03/09/16 Matsuyama Women 3-1 Peninsula Power BPL 2
F 03/09/16 Mitchelton (W) 3-0 Annerley FC Women
F 27/08/16 Mitchelton (W) 3-1 Annerley FC Women
F 21/08/16 Gap(w) 1-2 Logan Lightning (W)
F 13/08/16 Olympic FC BPL Women1 0-2 Gap(w)