Football.biz
01/05 04:30 Monaro Panthers -:- Canberra FC
01/05 02:00 Alamein (w) -:- FC Bulleen Lions (w)
01/05 02:00 Calder United SC (w) -:- Heidelberg United (w
01/05 02:00 Belconnen United -:- Cooma Tigers
30/04 23:45 West Canberra Wander -:- Canberra Olympic
30/04 11:00 Melaka -:- Kedah
30/04 11:00 Kuala Lumpur -:- Johor Darul Takzim
26/04 19:15 Sportivo Luqueno -:- River Plate (PAR)
F 02/11/19 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran FC
F 02/11/19 Glenavon Lurgan - Cliftonville
F 02/11/19 Crusaders - Institute FC
F 02/11/19 Ballymena United - Larne FC
F 02/11/19 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers
F 02/11/19 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine
F 27/10/19 Santos De Guapiles - ADR Jicaral
F 27/10/19 Deportivo Saprissa - Herediano
F 27/10/19 Limon FC - Universidad de Costa
F 27/10/19 Guadalupe FC - AD Grecia
F 27/10/19 Perez Zeledon 0-0 AD San Carlos
F 26/10/19 Alajuelense - Cartagines Deportiva
F 26/10/19 Madura United - Pstni
F 18/09/19 AD San Carlos - Universidad de Costa
F 07/09/19 Pogon Siedlce - Bytovia Bytow
F 24/07/19 Universidad de Costa 0-0 AD San Carlos
F 21/04 AD Grecia3 2-1 AD San Carlos1
F 21/04 Alajuelense1 3-0 Jicaral5
F 21/04 Cartagines Deportiva16 0-1 Sporting San Jose3
F 21/04 Santos De Guapiles4 2-2 Herediano3
F 21/04 Limon FC3 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa9
F 21/04 Guadalupe FC2 0-1 Perez Zeledon3
F 18/04 Deportivo Saprissa5 0-5 Alajuelense
F 18/04 Perez Zeledon2 3-2 Limon FC3
F 18/04 AD San Carlos5 1-0 Santos De Guapiles3
F 18/04 Herediano5 1-2 Cartagines Deportiva1
F 18/04 Jicaral1 1-0 AD Grecia3
F 18/04 Sporting San Jose1 0-3 Guadalupe FC2
F 11/04 Santos De Guapiles2 3-0 Jicaral3
F 11/04 Cartagines Deportiva4 1-1 AD San Carlos13
F 11/04 AD Grecia 1-4 Alajuelense1
F 11/04 Limon FC2 3-1 Sporting San Jose3
F 11/04 Deportivo Saprissa3 1-1 Perez Zeledon
F 11/04 Guadalupe FC3 2-2 Herediano1
F 04/04 Sporting San Jose5 2-0 AD San Carlos3
F 04/04 Jicaral1 1-1 Perez Zeledon13
F 04/04 Alajuelense2 1-1 Herediano4
F 04/04 Cartagines Deportiva11 0-0 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 03/04 Guadalupe FC3 2-4 Santos De Guapiles1
F 03/04 Jocoro FC3 0-1 Atletico Marte2
F 03/04 AD Grecia1 2-2 Limon FC1
F 03/04 Alianza San Salvador2 1-0 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 19/11/17 Municipal Liberia 1-5 Deportivo Saprissa
F 19/11/17 Limon FC2 2-1 Guadalupe FC4
F 19/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-0 Perez Zeledon14
F 19/11/17 AD Grecia3 1-1 AD Carmelita2
F 18/11/17 Herediano5 2-2 Santos De Guapiles4
F 18/11/17 Universidad de Costa5 0-1 Alajuelense4
F 15/11/17 Municipal Liberia 0-2 Santos De Guapiles
F 13/11/17 AD Carmelita11 0-1 Limon FC3
F 12/11/17 Guadalupe FC13 1-2 Deportivo Saprissa14
F 12/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 0-0 Universidad de Costa1
F 12/11/17 AD Grecia 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 12/11/17 Perez Zeledon2 0-1 Herediano3
F 11/11/17 Alajuelense 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva1
F 08/11/17 Santos De Guapiles1 4-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 05/11/17 Alajuelense 3-0 Municipal Liberia
F 05/11/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 0-0 Guadalupe FC4
F 05/11/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 AD Carmelita22
F 05/11/17 Limon FC 1-2 AD Grecia1
F 05/11/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-1 Herediano2
F 04/11/17 Universidad de Costa13 0-1 Perez Zeledon13
F 02/11/17 AD Grecia12 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 01/11/17 Perez Zeledon13 3-2 Alajuelense14
F 01/11/17 Herediano2 5-0 Universidad de Costa3
F 01/11/17 Municipal Liberia2 0-3 Cartagines Deportiva
F 01/11/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-1 AD Carmelita6
F 01/11/17 Limon FC14 1-1 Santos De Guapiles3
F 29/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 5-0 AD Grecia1
F 29/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 2-0 Alajuelense1
F 29/10/17 Perez Zeledon5 1-1 Guadalupe FC14
F 28/10/17 Herediano 3-0 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 28/10/17 Universidad de Costa3 1-1 Limon FC1
F 28/10/17 AD Carmelita 1-4 Municipal Liberia
F 25/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva2 2-6 AD Carmelita3
F 25/10/17 AD Grecia13 0-1 Herediano5
F 25/10/17 Limon FC3 2-2 Perez Zeledon3
F 25/10/17 Universidad de Costa2 1-1 Deportivo Saprissa2
S 25/10/17 Municipal Liberia 0-0 Santos De Guapiles
F 24/10/17 Alajuelense2 0-1 Guadalupe FC3
S 22/10/17 Santos De Guapiles 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva
F 22/10/17 AD Carmelita2 2-1 Perez Zeledon2
F 22/10/17 Guadalupe FC 4-0 Municipal Liberia1
F 22/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-0 Universidad de Costa2
F 22/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa2 5-2 Limon FC3
F 21/10/17 Herediano3 3-2 Alajuelense16
F 15/10/17 Municipal Liberia1 2-3 Universidad de Costa
S 15/10/17 Perez Zeledon - AD Grecia
F 15/10/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Herediano3
F 15/10/17 Guadalupe FC11 0-4 Santos De Guapiles3
F 15/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva6 3-4 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 15/10/17 AD Grecia2 0-3 Perez Zeledon
F 14/10/17 Alajuelense1 1-3 AD Carmelita4
F 11/10/17 Herediano 4-1 Municipal Liberia
F 11/10/17 Deportivo Saprissa1 1-2 Perez Zeledon1
F 11/10/17 Santos De Guapiles2 2-1 Alajuelense2
F 11/10/17 Limon FC4 3-1 Cartagines Deportiva
F 11/10/17 AD Grecia1 1-1 Guadalupe FC3
F 09/10/17 Universidad de Costa1 1-0 AD Carmelita1
F 02/10/17 AD Carmelita 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa2
F 01/10/17 Guadalupe FC12 1-2 Herediano3
F 01/10/17 Municipal Liberia 3-1 Limon FC
F 01/10/17 Cartagines Deportiva4 1-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 01/10/17 Perez Zeledon2 4-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 01/10/17 Alajuelense 3-0 AD Grecia14
F 27/09/17 Santos De Guapiles3 1-4 Herediano4
F 27/09/17 AD Carmelita3 0-1 AD Grecia3
F 24/09/17 Municipal Liberia 2-2 Perez Zeledon
F 24/09/17 Limon FC2 1-1 Alajuelense14
F 24/09/17 Santos De Guapiles2 3-2 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 24/09/17 Universidad de Costa1 2-1 Guadalupe FC2
F 24/09/17 AD Grecia1 0-0 Cartagines Deportiva3
F 22:00 Herediano 2-0 AD Carmelita1
F 20/09/17 Alajuelense1 2-1 Universidad de Costa4
F 20/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa 4-0 Municipal Liberia
F 20/09/17 Perez Zeledon1 3-3 Cartagines Deportiva2
F 20/09/17 Guadalupe FC1 1-3 Limon FC3
F 17/09/17 Cartagines Deportiva3 2-2 Alajuelense3
F 17/09/17 Limon FC3 2-2 AD Carmelita14
F 17/09/17 Universidad de Costa3 0-2 Santos De Guapiles2
F 17/09/17 Municipal Liberia1 1-4 AD Grecia
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Saprissa3 1-0 Guadalupe FC14