Football.biz
F 27/09/19 PSPS Pekanbaru 0-0 PSGC Ciamis
02/10 08:30 PSM Makassar -:- Persik Kediri
02/10 08:30 Pstni -:- Bhayangkara Surabaya
02/10 08:30 Madura United -:- Persipura Jayapura
27/09 08:35 Suzhou Dongwu -:- Beijing BeiKong
27/09 08:30 Arema Malang -:- PSS Sleman
27/09 08:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya -:- PSM Makassar
27/09 06:00 Tochigi SC -:- Machida Zelvia
27/09 06:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce -:- Gamba Osaka
27/09 06:00 Teplice B -:- Slovan Liberec II
27/09 05:30 Persija Jakarta -:- Madura United
27/09 05:30 Persipura Jayapura -:- Barito Putera
27/09 05:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol -:- SV Telfs
27/09 05:30 SVG Reichenau -:- SV Hall
27/09 05:30 SC Imst -:- FC Wacker Innsbruck
26/09 08:30 Persebaya Surabaya -:- Pstni
26/09 08:30 Pusamania Borneo FC -:- Persib Bandung
26/09 08:30 Persik Kediri -:- Bali United
08:30 PSIS Semarang -:- Persiraja Aceh
F 23/08 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta
F 23/08 Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo FC
F 23/08 Madura United - PSIS Semarang
F 23/08 Persiraja Aceh - Persipura Jayapura
F 23/08 PSM Makassar - Pstni
F 07/08 Assyriska United IK 0-0 Syrianska Eskilstuna
F 07/08 FOC Farsta 0-0 Segeltorps IF
F 26/07 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung
F 26/07 PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar
F 02/11/19 PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman
F 01/11/19 Kalteng Putra FC - Persib Bandung
F 01/11/19 Persija Jakarta - Pstni
F 01/11/19 Perseru Serui - Arema Malang
F 30/10/19 Madura United - Persipura Jayapura
F 28/10/19 Turon Nukus - FK Rubin (UZB)
F 28/10/19 Lokomotiv BFK - Yashnobod
F 28/10/19 Rash Milk - FK Chigatoy
F 28/10/19 FC Bunyodkor II Chri - FK Andijan-2
F 28/10/19 Arema Malang - Semen Padang
F 28/10/19 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura
F 27/10/19 Bali United - Barito Putera
F 27/10/19 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung
F 27/10/19 Kalteng Putra FC - Persela Lamongan
F 27/10/19 Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman
F 26/10/19 Carl Zeiss Jena U17 - Hertha BSC Berlin U1
F 07/10/19 Kalteng Putra FC - PSM Makassar
F 06/10/19 PSM Makassar 0-0 Persipura Jayapura
F 06/10/19 Persija Jakarta 0-0 Pusamania Borneo FC
F 28/09/19 Persib Bandung 0-0 Arema Malang
F 23/08/19 Holstein Kiel II 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 20/08/19 Persebaya Surabaya - Perseru Serui
F 12/11/17 Bali United1 3-0 Gresik United2
F 12/11/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya3 1-2 Persija Jakarta13
F 12/11/17 PSM Makassar2 6-1 Madura United1
F 12/11/17 Persib Bandung2 0-2 Perseru Serui1
F 12/11/17 Semen Padang2 2-0 PS TNI
F 12/11/17 Persipura Jayapura 2-2 Sriwijaya FC1
F 11/11/17 Pusamania Borneo FC 3-2 Arema Malang1
F 11/11/17 Barito Putera 4-1 Persela Lamongan
F 10/11/17 Persiba Balikpapan3 3-2 Mitra Kukar14
F 08/11/17 Madura United35 1-3 Bhayangkara Surabaya3
F 08/11/17 Pusamania Borneo FC2 2-1 Persib Bandung1
F 06/11/17 PSM Makassar 0-1 Bali United
F 05/11/17 Madura United3 3-1 Barito Putera3
F 05/11/17 Sriwijaya FC 10-2 Gresik United
F 05/11/17 Persela Lamongan3 2-2 Persiba Balikpapan3
F 04/11/17 Arema Malang2 5-3 Semen Padang
F 04/11/17 PS TNI3 2-1 Persipura Jayapura1
F 04/11/17 Perseru Serui1 3-2 Pusamania Borneo FC1
F 03/11/17 Persija Jakarta3 1-0 Persib Bandung12
F 03/11/17 Mitra Kukar5 1-1 Bhayangkara Surabaya1
F 30/10/17 Bali United2 3-2 Sriwijaya FC1
F 29/10/17 Barito Putera 2-2 PSM Makassar
F 29/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan2 3-4 Madura United14
F 29/10/17 Persipura Jayapura2 3-1 Arema Malang1
F 28/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC2 1-2 Persija Jakarta3
F 28/10/17 Gresik United2 0-3 PS TNI
F 28/10/17 Semen Padang 3-1 Perseru Serui1
F 27/10/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya 3-1 Persela Lamongan1
F 27/10/17 Persib Bandung1 3-1 Mitra Kukar3
F 07:35 PS TNI1 2-1 Sriwijaya FC2
F 07:30 Arema Malang2 2-0 Gresik United2
F 04:00 Barito Putera 1-1 Bali United
F 24/10/17 PSM Makassar 3-1 Persiba Balikpapan
F 23/10/17 Mitra Kukar11 0-4 Pusamania Borneo FC26
S 23/10/17 Madura United 0-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 22/10/17 Persija Jakarta2 2-0 Semen Padang
F 22/10/17 Persela Lamongan1 1-0 Persib Bandung1
F 22/10/17 Perseru Serui1 2-1 Persipura Jayapura2
F 20/10/17 Bali United 2-1 PS TNI2
F 20/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan13 2-3 Barito Putera2
F 20/10/17 Sriwijaya FC 1-1 Arema Malang2
F 19/10/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya12 0-2 PSM Makassar3
F 19/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC3 4-2 Persela Lamongan
F 19/10/17 Persib Bandung11 0-0 Madura United2
F 19/10/17 Semen Padang2 1-2 Mitra Kukar4
F 18/10/17 Gresik United 2-5 Perseru Serui
F 18/10/17 Persipura Jayapura 3-0 Persija Jakarta
F 16/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan 3-2 Bali United1
F 15/10/17 Barito Putera 1-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 15/10/17 PSM Makassar3 2-1 Persib Bandung2
F 15/10/17 Persela Lamongan2 2-0 Semen Padang2
F 14/10/17 Arema Malang3 1-1 PS TNI5
F 14/10/17 Persija Jakarta1 5-0 Gresik United
F 14/10/17 Perseru Serui 2-3 Sriwijaya FC2
F 13/10/17 Madura United12 1-1 Pusamania Borneo FC3
F 13/10/17 Mitra Kukar2 0-5 Persipura Jayapura
F 09/10/17 Persib Bandung2 0-0 Barito Putera
F 08/10/17 Bali United 6-1 Arema Malang
F 08/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC3 3-2 PSM Makassar
F 08/10/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya1 3-2 Persiba Balikpapan3
F 07/10/17 PS TNI5 2-1 Perseru Serui3
F 07/10/17 Gresik United2 2-4 Mitra Kukar1
F 07/10/17 Sriwijaya FC 1-0 Persija Jakarta
F 06/10/17 Semen Padang 0-0 Madura United
F 06/10/17 Persipura Jayapura2 2-1 Persela Lamongan1
S 04/10/17 Pusamania Borneo FC 0-0 Persib Bandung
F 02/10/17 PSM Makassar1 4-0 Semen Padang12
F 01/10/17 Persiba Balikpapan2 2-2 Persib Bandung14
F 01/10/17 Barito Putera 2-1 Pusamania Borneo FC3
F 01/10/17 Persipura Jayapura 0-1 Madura United3
F 30/09/17 Persija Jakarta1 4-1 PS TNI2
F 30/09/17 Persela Lamongan1 7-1 Gresik United
F 30/09/17 Mitra Kukar2 2-0 Sriwijaya FC4
F 29/09/17 Bhayangkara Surabaya2 3-2 Bali United3
F 29/09/17 Perseru Serui2 2-0 Arema Malang1
F 27/09/17 Persipura Jayapura2 0-0 PSM Makassar5
F 26/09/17 PS TNI4 2-1 Mitra Kukar1
F 26/09/17 Gresik United1 0-3 Madura United
F 26/09/17 Sriwijaya FC13 2-0 Persela Lamongan1
F 07:50 Semen Padang2 1-2 Barito Putera1