Football.biz
F 08/03 Holyhead 3-2 Rhyl FC
F 08/03 Conwy Utd 1-1 Prestatyn Town FC
F 02/03 Prestatyn Town FC 1-1 Gresford
F 02/03 Buckley Town 2-0 Holyhead
F 02/03 Llanrhaeadr 3-2 Ruthin Town FC
F 02/03 Flint Town 0-0 Bangor City FC
F 02/03 Penrhyncoch 0-2 Airbus UK Broughton
F 02/03 Guilsfield 0-1 Denbigh Town
F 02/03 Porthmadog 1-0 Conwy Utd
F 01/03 Rhyl FC3 1-0 Holywell1
F 09:30 Denbigh Town 0-3 Porthmadog
F 09:30 Holyhead 1-4 Guilsfield
F 09:30 Conwy Utd 0-1 Flint Town
F 09:30 Airbus UK Broughton 1-0 Rhyl FC
F 09:30 Penrhyncoch 0-0 Prestatyn Town FC
F 09:00 Gresford 1-1 Llanrhaeadr
F 22/02 Bangor City FC 0-4 Ruthin Town FC
F 22/02 Holywell13 0-2 Buckley Town1
F 16/02 Flint Town 2-0 Rhyl FC
F 16/02 Guilsfield 1-1 Airbus UK Broughton
F 16/02 Porthmadog 2-0 Holyhead
F 16/02 Llanrhaeadr 2-1 Penrhyncoch
F 16/02 Gresford 1-1 Holywell
F 16/02 Ruthin Town FC 0-1 Buckley Town
F 15/02 Conwy Utd2 0-1 Bangor City FC1
F 15/02 Prestatyn Town FC3 2-1 Denbigh Town13
F 09/02 Guilsfield 1-1 Penrhyncoch
F 09/02 Llanrhaeadr 1-0 Denbigh Town
F 09/02 Ruthin Town FC 4-2 Prestatyn Town FC
F 09/02 Gresford 1-1 Rhyl FC
F 02/02 Holyhead 1-3 Penrhyncoch
F 02/02 Flint Town 2-1 Llanrhaeadr
F 02/02 Bangor City FC 1-2 Gresford
F 02/02 Airbus UK Broughton 1-1 Porthmadog
F 26/01 Penrhyncoch 1-2 Denbigh Town
F 26/01 Prestatyn Town FC 2-0 Holyhead
F 26/01 Porthmadog 3-3 Buckley Town
F 26/01 Ruthin Town FC 1-1 Flint Town
F 25/01 Conwy Utd12 3-1 Holywell22
F 25/01 Llanrhaeadr3 0-2 Guilsfield3
F 19/01 Rhyl FC 2-1 Porthmadog
F 19/01 Llanrhaeadr 3-1 Holywell
F 19/01 Buckley Town 3-2 Prestatyn Town FC
F 19/01 Flint Town 2-1 Penrhyncoch
F 19/01 Gresford 0-0 Airbus UK Broughton
F 18/01 Holyhead2 1-4 Bangor City FC1
F 18/01 Denbigh Town2 1-3 Conwy Utd1
F 12/01 Porthmadog 2-2 Flint Town
F 12/01 Conwy Utd 2-2 Buckley Town
F 12/01 Llanrhaeadr 0-1 Holyhead
S 18/11/17 Penrhyncoch 0-0 GAP Queens Park
F 18/11/17 Caernarfon 4-2 Holywell
F 18/11/17 Porthmadog 1-2 Guilsfield
F 18/11/17 Caersws 2-3 Rhyl FC
F 18/11/17 Holyhead 2-1 Flint Town
F 18/11/17 Gresford 2-1 Ruthin Town FC
F 17/11/17 Denbigh Town 3-1 Airbus UK Broughton
F 11/11/17 Flint Town 2-3 Rhyl FC
F 11/11/17 Guilsfield 0-0 Holywell
F 11/11/17 Airbus UK Broughton 3-3 Caernarfon
F 11/11/17 Porthmadog 3-0 Penrhyncoch
F 11/11/17 Llandudno Junction 1-7 Gresford
F 11/11/17 Ruthin Town FC 1-1 Caersws
F 10/11/17 Holyhead4 0-2 Denbigh Town
S 28/10/17 Denbigh Town 0-0 Guilsfield
S 28/10/17 Caernarfon 0-0 Gresford
S 28/10/17 Caersws 0-0 Holyhead
S 28/10/17 Rhyl FC 0-0 Airbus UK Broughton
S 28/10/17 Llandudno Junction 0-0 Flint Town
S 28/10/17 Penrhyncoch 0-0 Ruthin Town FC
S 28/10/17 Porthmadog 0-0 GAP Queens Park
F 14/10/17 Gresford 2-1 Rhyl FC
F 14/10/17 Flint Town 1-3 Denbigh Town
F 14/10/17 Airbus UK Broughton 5-0 Caersws
F 14/10/17 Guilsfield 2-2 Caernarfon
F 14/10/17 GAP Queens Park 0-3 Holywell
F 14/10/17 Penrhyncoch 2-1 Holyhead
F 14/10/17 Ruthin Town FC 5-2 Llandudno Junction
S 30/09/17 Caernarfon 0-0 GAP Queens Park
S 30/09/17 Caersws 0-0 Flint Town
S 30/09/17 Denbigh Town 0-0 Penrhyncoch
S 30/09/17 Ruthin Town FC 0-0 Airbus UK Broughton
S 30/09/17 Holywell 0-0 Porthmadog
S 30/09/17 Holyhead 0-0 Gresford
S 30/09/17 Guilsfield 0-0 Llandudno Junction
F 27/09/17 Caernarfon2 3-0 Ruthin Town FC1
F 20/09/17 Denbigh Town1 3-0 GAP Queens Park3
F 20/09/17 Caersws 2-5 Penrhyncoch
F 20/09/17 Caernarfon 8-1 Llandudno Junction11
F 19/09/17 Airbus UK Broughton2 2-0 Flint Town2
F 19/09/17 Rhyl FC5 0-1 Ruthin Town FC3
F 25/08/17 Guilsfield5 1-0 Ruthin Town FC6
F 13:30 Holywell1 3-3 Flint Town4
F 22/08/17 Caersws3 0-4 Guilsfield1
F 22/08/17 Airbus UK Broughton1 3-2 Gresford2
F 21/04/17 Caernarfon - Buckley Town
S 07/04/17 Conwy Utd - Mold Alexandra
S 04/03/17 Penrhyncoch - Prestatyn Town FC
S 04/03/17 Mold Alexandra - Holywell
S 04/03/17 Guilsfield - Caernarfon
S 04/03/17 Gresford - Caersws
S 04/03/17 Denbigh Town - Flint Town
S 04/03/17 Conwy Utd - Llanfair United
S 03/03/17 Prestatyn Town FC - Denbigh Town
S 03/03/17 Llanfair United - Mold Alexandra
S 03/03/17 Ruthin Town FC - Guilsfield
S 25/02/17 Gresford - Penrhyncoch
S 25/02/17 Caernarfon - Conwy Utd
S 25/02/17 Caersws - Holyhead
S 25/02/17 Flint Town - Porthmadog
S 25/02/17 Holywell - Buckley Town
S 18/02/17 Porthmadog - Prestatyn Town FC
S 18/02/17 Penrhyncoch - Ruthin Town FC
S 18/02/17 Guilsfield - Mold Alexandra
S 18/02/17 Flint Town - Buckley Town
S 18/02/17 Denbigh Town - Gresford
S 18/02/17 Conwy Utd - Holywell
S 18/02/17 Caersws - Caernarfon
S 18/02/17 Holyhead - Llanfair United
S 11/02/17 Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield
S 11/02/17 Flint Town - Holyhead
S 11/02/17 Holywell - Porthmadog
S 11/02/17 Mold Alexandra - Denbigh Town
S 11/02/17 Prestatyn Town FC - Caersws
S 11/02/17 Caernarfon - Ruthin Town FC
S 11/02/17 Conwy Utd - Gresford
S 11/02/17 Buckley Town - Llanfair United
S 28/01/17 Conwy Utd - Denbigh Town
S 28/01/17 Mold Alexandra - Holyhead
S 28/01/17 Holywell - Caersws