Football.biz
15:30 Birkirkara (w) -:- Kirkop United (w)
F 29/10/19 Mosta FC (w) - Hibernians (w)
F 29/10/19 Sliema Raiders (w) - Mgarr (w)
F 26/10/19 Hibernians (w) - Mgarr (w)
F 26/10/19 Sliema Raiders (w) - Kirkop United (w)
F 26/10/19 Mosta FC (w) - Birkirkara (w)
F 19/01 Sliema Raiders (w) 4-0 Mosta FC (w)
F 19/01 Swieqi United (w) 4-0 Mgarr (w)
F 06/01 Mosta FC (w) 0-10 Swieqi United (w)
F 05/01 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-3 Birkirkara (w)
F 05/01 Martal Method (w) 0-8 Mgarr (w)
F 16/12/20 Martal Method (w) 0-3 Mosta FC (w)
F 09/12/20 Birkirkara (w) 2-1 Swieqi United (w)
F 08/12/20 Mosta FC (w) 1-9 Mgarr (w)
F 08/12/20 Kirkop United (w) 5-3 Martal Method (w)
F 16/11/20 Swieqi United (w) 2-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 16/11/20 Martal Method (W) 0-12 Birkirkara (w)
F 13/11/20 Kirkop United (w) 1-2 Birkirkara (w)
F 11/11/20 Birkirkara (w) 7-0 Mosta FC (w)
F 10/11/20 Sliema Raiders (w) 6-0 Martal Method (W)
F 10/11/20 Kirkop United (w) 1-2 Mgarr (w)
F 04/11/20 Mosta FC (w) 0-4 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 28/10/20 Martal Method (W) 0-6 Swieqi United (w)
F 27/10/20 Birkirkara (w) 3-0 Mgarr (w)
F 27/10/20 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-6 Kirkop United (w)
F 21/10/20 Mgarr (w) 5-0 Martal Method (W)
F 15:30 Swieqi United (w) 7-0 Mosta FC (w)
F 15:30 Birkirkara (w) 12-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 13/10/20 Kirkop United (w) 0-4 Swieqi United (w)
F 29/09/20 Swieqi United (w) 0-2 Birkirkara (w)
F 22/10/19 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Mosta FC (w)
F 22/10/19 Swieqi United (w) 5-0 Kirkop United (w)
F 22/10/19 Mgarr (w) 1-1 Birkirkara (w)
F 15/10/19 Mosta FC (w) 0-6 Mgarr (w)
F 15/10/19 Hibernians (w) 0-7 Swieqi United (w)
F 09/10/19 Birkirkara (w) 8-0 Hibernians (w)
F 08/10/19 Swieqi United (w) 1-1 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 08/10/19 Mgarr (w) 4-0 Kirkop United (w)
S 13/01 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Birkirkara (w)
S 12/01 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 12/01 Swieqi United (w) 0-0 Martal Method (w)
S 15/12/20 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 15/12/20 Swieqi United (w) 0-0 Kirkop United (w)
S 17/11/20 Mosta FC (w) 0-0 Kirkop United (w)
S 03/11/20 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Swieqi United (w)
S 13/10/20 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Mgarr (w)
S 13/10/20 Mosta FC (w) 0-0 Martal Method (W)
S 16/10/19 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Birkirkara (w)
F 15/11/17 Mgarr (w) 7-2 Tarxien Rainbows (w)
F 14/11/17 Birkirkara (w) 5-0 Swieqi United (w)
F 14/11/17 Kirkop United (w) 2-2 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 14/11/17 Mosta FC (w) 0-1 Figura women
F 07/11/17 Swieqi United (w) 2-2 Mgarr (w)
F 07/11/17 Sliema Raiders (w) 1-3 Hibernians (w)
F 07/11/17 Mosta FC (w)1 0-9 Birkirkara (w)
F 07/11/17 Figura women 0-2 Kirkop United (w)
S 01/11/17 Hibernians (w) 0-0 Kirkop United (w)
S 31/10/17 Tarxien Rainbows (w) 0-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 31/10/17 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Mosta FC (w)
S 31/10/17 Birkirkara (w) 0-0 Figura women
S 17/10/17 Figura women 0-0 Hibernians (w)
S 17/10/17 Birkirkara (w) 0-0 Mgarr (w)
S 17/10/17 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Swieqi United (w)
S 17/10/17 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Tarxien Rainbows (w)
S 11/10/17 Mosta FC (w) 0-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 10/10/17 Tarxien Rainbows (w) 0-0 Hibernians (w)
S 10/10/17 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Figura women
S 10/10/17 Swieqi United (w) 0-0 Kirkop United (w)
F 26/04/17 Mgarr (w) - Sliema Raiders (w)
F 26/04/17 Kirkop United (w) - Gozo FC (w)
F 25/04/17 Gozo FC (w) - Birkirkara (w)
F 25/04/17 Birkirkara (w) - Hibernians (w)
F 25/04/17 Kirkop United (w) - Mgarr (w)
F 25/04/17 Sliema Raiders (w) - Hibernians (w)
F 18/04/17 Sliema Raiders (w)1 1-7 Birkirkara (w)
S 07/03/17 Hibernians (w) - Gozo FC (w)
S 07/03/17 Sliema Raiders (w) - Kirkop United (w)
S 07/03/17 Birkirkara (w) - Mgarr (w)
S 22/02/17 Mgarr (w) - Kirkop United (w)
F 21/02/17 Hibernians (w) 4-1 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 21/02/17 Birkirkara (w) - Gozo FC (w)
F 14/02/17 Sliema Raiders (w)1 0-0 Mgarr (w)
S 14/02/17 Hibernians (w) - Birkirkara (w)
S 01/02/17 Kirkop United (w) - Hibernians (w)
F 31/01/17 Birkirkara (w) 3-0 Sliema Raiders (w)1
S 31/01/17 Mgarr (w) - Gozo FC (w)
S 25/01/17 Birkirkara (w) - Kirkop United (w)
F 24/01/17 Hibernians (w)1 0-1 Mgarr (w)
S 24/01/17 Sliema Raiders (w) - Gozo FC (w)
S 15/01/17 Gozo FC (w) - Hibernians (w)
F 11/01/17 Kirkop United (w) 1-0 Mgarr (w)
F 10/01/17 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-3 Hibernians (w)
S 07/01/17 Gozo FC (w) - Birkirkara (w)
F 07/12/16 Birkirkara (w)1 1-0 Hibernians (w)11
F 06/12/16 Mgarr (w) 5-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 06/12/16 Kirkop United (w)2 3-1 Gozo FC (w)1
F 29/11/16 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-4 Birkirkara (w)
S 26/11/16 Hibernians (w) - Kirkop United (w)
S 26/11/16 Gozo FC (w) - Mgarr (w)
F 17/11/16 Kirkop United (w) 0-1 Birkirkara (w)2
F 16/11/16 Mgarr (w)1 2-0 Hibernians (w)3
S 12/11/16 Gozo FC (w) - Sliema Raiders (w)
F 09/11/16 Birkirkara (w) 2-0 Mgarr (w)
F 08/11/16 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-1 Kirkop United (w)
F 08/11/16 Hibernians (w) 3-0 Gozo FC (w)
S 01/11/16 Birkirkara (w) - Gozo FC (w)
S 01/11/16 Mgarr (w) - Kirkop United (w)
F 01/11/16 Hibernians (w) 6-0 Sliema Raiders (w)1
F 18/10/16 Mgarr (w)1 4-0 Gozo FC (w)1
F 03/05/16 Kirkop United (w)1 0-4 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 03/05/16 Hibernians (w) 0-0 Pembroke Athleta (w)
S 03/05/16 Birkirkara (w) 0-0 Mgarr (w)
S 26/04/16 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Pembroke Athleta (w)
S 26/04/16 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Hibernians (w)
S 26/04/16 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Birkirkara (w)
F 14/04/16 Hibernians (w) 2-0 Birkirkara (w)
F 30/03/16 Pembroke Athleta (w) 1-5 Hibernians (w)
F 29/03/16 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Kirkop United (w)
F 29/03/16 Mgarr (w)1 0-1 Birkirkara (w)3
F 22/03/16 Pembroke Athleta (w) 1-2 Sliema Raiders (w)
S 22/03/16 Birkirkara (w) 2-0 Kirkop United (w)
F 22/03/16 Hibernians (w) 1-1 Mgarr (w)
S 24/02/16 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Hibernians (w)
S 24/02/16 Mgarr (w) 0-0 Pembroke Athleta (w)
F 23/02/16 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-1 Birkirkara (w)1
F 17/02/16 Birkirkara (w) 2-3 Hibernians (w)1
S 22/12/15 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Mgarr (w)
F 16/12/15 Hibernians (w) 3-0 Birkirkara (w)