Football.biz
F 08:00 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 0-2 Sile Yildizspor
F 08:00 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-0 Osmaniyespor
F 08:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2-0 Bucaspor
F 08:00 Duzcespor 2-2 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle
F 08:00 Alibeykoy3 1-0 Kizilcabolukspor2
F 08:00 Nazillispor1 3-1 Erbaaspor S1
F 08:00 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Serik Belediyespor
F 08:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 1-0 Gebzespor1
F 08:00 Korfez Bld. 2-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 08:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik1 1-1 Karaman Belediyesi S3
F 07:30 Fatsa Belediyespor 0-1 Turgutluspor
F 07:30 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp4
F 07:30 Belediye Vanspor 0-1 Pazarspor
F 07:30 Erzin Belediyespor 1-1 Duzyurtspor1
F 07:30 Cizrespor 1-1 Golcukspor
F 07:30 Artvin Hopaspor17 0-2 Ergene Velimese2
F 07:00 Adiyamanspor 1-3 Yeni Orduspor
F 06:30 Elazig Belediyespor 4-1 Bergama Belediyespor
F 06:30 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-0 Anadolu Uskudar
F 10/03 Halide Edip Adivarsp 0-0 Muglaspor
F 10/03 Gebzespor 2-1 Artvin Hopaspor
F 10/03 Anadolu Uskudar 1-1 Korfez Bld.
F 10/03 Ergene Velimese 0-2 Nazillispor
F 10/03 Bucaspor 2-1 Corum Belediyespor
F 10/03 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 1-0 Erokspor
F 10/03 Golcukspor 1-1 Fatsa Belediyespor
F 10/03 Erbaaspor S 2-1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor1
F 10/03 Kizilcabolukspor3 1-0 Tekirova Belediyespo5
F 10/03 Silivrispor3 1-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR4
F 10/03 Sile Yildizspor 3-3 Erzin Belediyespor
F 10/03 Yeni Altindag BS 4-1 Alibeykoy
F 10/03 Catalca Spor 1-1 Adiyamanspor
F 10/03 Turgutluspor 3-4 Trabzon Karadenizspo1
F 10/03 Bergama Belediyespor 0-1 Sultanbeyli
F 10/03 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 10/03 Erzincanspor 3-0 Ankara Adliyespor
F 10/03 Payas BS 1975 0-1 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 10/03 Pazarspor 0-0 Elazig Belediyespor
F 10/03 Batman Petrolspor 1-0 Wing Larsburg
F 10/03 Yeni Orduspor 2-0 Duzcespor
F 10/03 Diyarbakirspor 2-1 Cizrespor
F 10/03 Serik Belediyespor 1-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 10/03 Duzyurtspor 0-0 Tepecik Bld
F 10/03 Ofspor 1-3 Belediye Vanspor
F 10/03 Osmaniyespor1 0-0 Karsiyaka
F 06/03 Duzcespor 0-2 Erokspor
F 06/03 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-0 Yeni Altindag BS3
F 06/03 Karsiyaka2 1-0 Kizilcabolukspor2
F 06/03 Sultanbeyli2 1-2 Pazarspor12
F 06/03 Ankara Adliyespor3 1-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp4
F 19/11/17 Aydinspor3 1-1 Tepecik Bld1
F 19/11/17 Corum Belediyespor1 1-3 Elazig Belediyespor1
F 19/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp 1-1 Bayrampasaspor
F 19/11/17 Osmaniyespor 0-0 Usakspor
F 19/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 0-0 Kizilcabolukspor4
F 19/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-2 Batman Petrolspor
F 19/11/17 Tekirdagspor 1-1 Sultanbeyli
F 19/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS4 2-2 Orhangazispor2
F 19/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp1 1-2 Erzin Belediyespor
F 19/11/17 Erbaaspor S 4-1 Wing Larsburg
F 19/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Tire 1922 Spor
F 19/11/17 Muglaspor 0-1 Ergene Velimese
F 19/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0-0 Manisa BB Spor
F 19/11/17 Kirikhanspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 19/11/17 Oyak Renault3 0-1 Darica Genclerbirlig1
F 19/11/17 Korfez Bld. 2-2 Duzyurtspor
F 19/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 0-0 Duzcespor
F 19/11/17 Erzincanspor1 1-2 Ankarademirspor
F 19/11/17 Yeni Orduspor3 1-0 Pazarspor3
F 19/11/17 Ofspor2 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo2
F 19/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S1 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 19/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 1-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 18/11/17 Payas BS 1975 2-2 Cizrespor1
F 18/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar2 3-0 Kayseri Erciyespor12
F 18/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-1 Catalca Spor
F 18/11/17 Arsinspor1 0-2 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 18/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo2 2-3 Golcukspor3
F 12/11/17 Tire 1922 Spor 4-0 Diyarbakirspor
F 12/11/17 Golcukspor1 2-5 Turgutluspor
F 12/11/17 Ankara Adliyespor3 1-2 Tekirdagspor3
F 12/11/17 Manisa BB Spor 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor3
F 12/11/17 Kizilcabolukspor 2-1 Arsinspor4
F 12/11/17 Sultanbeyli1 0-2 Usakspor1
F 12/11/17 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-2 Yeni Altindag BS1
F 12/11/17 Catalca Spor2 0-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp3
F 12/11/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR4 3-1 12 Bingol Bld1
F 12/11/17 Kayseri Erciyespor2 1-1 Oyak Renault1
F 12/11/17 Ergene Velimese1 2-4 Yeni Orduspor3
F 12/11/17 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 12/11/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS2 1-1 Aydinspor2
F 12/11/17 Duzyurtspor14 2-1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu3
F 12/11/17 Cizrespor 2-0 Korfez Bld.
F 12/11/17 Erzin Belediyespor 1-2 Duzcespor
F 12/11/17 Elazig Belediyespor 2-0 Payas BS 19751
F 12/11/17 Wing Larsburg5 2-1 Ofspor1
F 12/11/17 Batman Petrolspor 0-0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
F 12/11/17 Pazarspor1 0-1 Erzincanspor5
F 11/11/17 Bayrampasaspor4 1-0 Erbaaspor S1
F 11/11/17 Darica Genclerbirlig 0-1 Kirikhanspor
F 11/11/17 Ankarademirspor2 4-0 Anadolu Uskudar2
F 11/11/17 Erokspor2 1-4 Trabzon Karadenizspo5
F 11/11/17 Orhangazispor2 2-2 Canakkale Dardanelsp15
F 11/11/17 Muglaspor5 1-2 Belediye Vanspor2
F 11/11/17 Tepecik Bld3 1-0 Karaman Belediyesi S2
F 05/11/17 Anadolu Uskudar5 1-1 Pazarspor14
F 05/11/17 Usakspor 1-1 Ankara Adliyespor
F 05/11/17 Aydinspor2 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 05/11/17 Turgutluspor 0-1 Erokspor
F 05/11/17 Tekirdagspor 2-3 Tepecik Bld
F 05/11/17 Duzcespor1 3-1 Orhangazispor
F 05/11/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 1-0 Cizrespor1
F 05/11/17 Osmaniyespor 2-3 Sultanbeyli
F 05/11/17 Bergama Belediyespor 1-1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 05/11/17 Canakkale Dardanelsp 0-0 Tekirova Belediyespo
F 05/11/17 Erbaaspor S 2-0 Catalca Spor
F 05/11/17 Payas BS 19751 0-1 Corum Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Halide Edip Adivarsp2 1-1 Batman Petrolspor
F 05/11/17 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Darica Genclerbirlig4
F 05/11/17 Erzincanspor 1-1 Ergene Velimese
F 05/11/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 05/11/17 Diyarbakirspor 3-2 Golcukspor
F 05/11/17 Karaman Belediyesi S 0-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 05/11/17 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-3 Manisa BB Spor
F 05/11/17 12 Bingol Bld 1-1 Erzin Belediyespor
F 05/11/17 Ofspor2 3-0 Bayrampasaspor1
F 05/11/17 Yeni Orduspor 0-0 Muglaspor
F 04/11/17 Oyak Renault 1-3 Ankarademirspor
F 04/11/17 Yeni Altindag BS2 3-0 Wing Larsburg
F 04/11/17 Korfez Bld. 1-1 Elazig Belediyespor
F 04/11/17 Kirikhanspor1 1-1 Kayseri Erciyespor2