Football.biz
F 26/10/19 MFK Ruzomberok 1-0 Trencin
24/04 12:00 FK Senica -:- Michalovce
24/04 12:00 MFK Ruzomberok -:- SKF Sered
24/04 12:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana -:- Nitra
F 13/03 Gold Coast United - Moreton Bay United
F 30/11/20 Al Rayyan - Al-Ahli Doha
F 01/09/20 Team Wiener Linien 0-0 SV Leobendorf
F 02/11/19 Sokol Dolna Zdana - MFK Ruzomberok
F 02/11/19 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered
F 02/11/19 Michalovce - Zlate Moravce
F 02/11/19 Nitra - Spartak Trnava
F 27/10/19 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina
F 26/10/19 Zlate Moravce 0-0 Nitra
F 26/10/19 Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava
F 26/10/19 FK Senica 0-0 SKF Sered
F 26/10/19 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-0 Dunajska Streda
F 18/04 Athletic Bilbao B4 2-0 SD Logrones2
F 17/04 MFK Ruzomberok3 1-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana14
F 17/04 Zlate Moravce3 1-0 MSK Zilina
F 17/04 Dunajska Streda 2-0 Trencin2
F 17/04 SKF Sered2 2-0 Michalovce1
F 17/04 Nitra15 0-3 FK Senica3
F 17/04 Slovan Bratislava2 1-2 Spartak Trnava4
F 11/04 Dunajska Streda2 2-2 Slovan Bratislava1
F 10/04 Spartak Trnava1 3-0 Zlate Moravce2
F 10/04 FK Senica5 0-1 MFK Ruzomberok4
F 10/04 SKF Sered2 2-1 Nitra14
F 10/04 Michalovce3 1-2 Sokol Dolna Zdana5
F 10/04 Trencin6 2-3 MSK Zilina1
F 04/04 MSK Zilina 3-3 Dunajska Streda3
F 03/04 Trencin2 0-1 Spartak Trnava2
F 03/04 Nitra 1-0 MFK Ruzomberok13
F 03/04 Michalovce3 1-0 FK Senica2
F 03/04 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 1-2 SKF Sered2
F 03/04 Slovan Bratislava1 4-1 Zlate Moravce1
F 20/03 Slovan Bratislava3 2-2 MSK Zilina5
F 20/03 Zlate Moravce2 1-0 Trencin2
F 20/03 Spartak Trnava2 3-2 Dunajska Streda1
F 20/03 MFK Ruzomberok5 2-0 Michalovce12
F 20/03 Nitra3 2-3 Sokol Dolna Zdana2
F 20/03 FK Senica2 1-0 SKF Sered2
F 14/03 Trencin14 2-6 Slovan Bratislava1
F 13/03 MSK Zilina4 2-1 Spartak Trnava12
F 13/03 Sokol Dolna Zdana1 3-0 FK Senica2
F 13/03 SKF Sered5 1-0 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 13/03 Michalovce3 1-1 Nitra13
F 13/03 Dunajska Streda1 2-0 Zlate Moravce1
F 06/03 Zlate Moravce1 1-0 SKF Sered2
F 06/03 Michalovce 1-0 Nitra
F 06/03 MSK Zilina1 3-2 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 19/11/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-0 Spartak Trnava4
F 18/11/17 MSK Zilina1 0-0 Dunajska Streda3
F 18/11/17 Tatran Presov2 1-1 Zlate Moravce13
S 18/11/17 Michalovce 0-0 Trencin
F 18/11/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 18/11/17 Nitra1 0-0 FK Senica1
F 05/11/17 Spartak Trnava1 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 05/11/17 FK Senica2 4-1 MSK Zilina
F 05/11/17 Zlate Moravce 2-2 Nitra3
F 03/11/17 Dunajska Streda2 2-1 Slovan Bratislava1
F 03/11/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-8 Trencin1
F 03/11/17 Tatran Presov1 1-0 Michalovce3
F 29/10/17 Trencin13 1-2 Spartak Trnava2
F 28/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Dunajska Streda
F 28/10/17 Michalovce2 2-1 Sport Podbrezova12
F 28/10/17 Slovan Bratislava1 2-2 FK Senica1
F 28/10/17 Nitra 2-0 Tatran Presov
F 28/10/17 MSK Zilina3 2-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 22/10/17 Tatran Presov1 0-1 MSK Zilina3
F 21/10/17 FK Senica2 0-3 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 21/10/17 Zlate Moravce2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava24
F 21/10/17 Spartak Trnava1 2-0 Sport Podbrezova3
F 21/10/17 Michalovce2 0-0 Nitra1
F 21/10/17 Dunajska Streda 1-2 Trencin4
F 15/10/17 MSK Zilina1 2-0 Nitra3
F 14/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 1-1 Zlate Moravce14
F 14/10/17 Trencin 4-1 FK Senica
F 14/10/17 Slovan Bratislava2 3-2 Tatran Presov2
F 14/10/17 Sport Podbrezova 0-2 Dunajska Streda2
F 14/10/17 Michalovce2 0-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 01/10/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 3-1 Tatran Presov3
F 30/09/17 Trencin1 3-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 30/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Nitra1
F 30/09/17 Sport Podbrezova1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 30/09/17 MSK Zilina2 2-1 Michalovce2
F 30/09/17 Spartak Trnava5 2-0 Dunajska Streda17
F 24/09/17 MSK Zilina2 3-2 Slovan Bratislava1
F 24/09/17 Tatran Presov2 0-7 Trencin
F 24/09/17 Michalovce4 1-2 Dunajska Streda1
F 13:00 FK Senica5 1-3 Spartak Trnava2
F 13:00 Zlate Moravce2 1-0 Sport Podbrezova4
F 11:00 Nitra2 0-0 MFK Ruzomberok2
F 20/09/17 Dunajska Streda1 1-0 FK Senica2
F 20/09/17 Spartak Trnava1 1-0 Zlate Moravce3
F 20/09/17 Trencin 2-1 Nitra
F 19/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 3-1 Michalovce1
F 19/09/17 Sport Podbrezova3 2-0 Tatran Presov2
F 19/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok2 1-0 MSK Zilina
F 17/09/17 Zlate Moravce2 2-3 Dunajska Streda1
F 16/09/17 MSK Zilina 5-1 Trencin
F 16/09/17 Tatran Presov1 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 16/09/17 Michalovce1 2-1 FK Senica1
F 16/09/17 Nitra 1-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 16/09/17 Slovan Bratislava 2-1 MFK Ruzomberok
F 09/09/17 Sport Podbrezova2 2-4 MSK Zilina2
F 09/09/17 FK Senica1 0-1 Zlate Moravce3
F 09/09/17 MFK Ruzomberok1 2-1 Michalovce1
F 09/09/17 Dunajska Streda2 0-0 Tatran Presov1
F 09/09/17 Trencin1 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
F 27/08/17 Slovan Bratislava1 4-1 Sport Podbrezova
F 26/08/17 Tatran Presov1 2-2 FK Senica12
F 26/08/17 Nitra2 3-1 Dunajska Streda2
F 26/08/17 Michalovce2 2-0 Zlate Moravce12
F 26/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 3-3 Trencin
F 25/08/17 MSK Zilina2 3-1 Spartak Trnava3
F 20/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 4-2 MSK Zilina1
F 19/08/17 Trencin3 1-2 Michalovce2
F 19/08/17 FK Senica15 0-1 Nitra13
F 19/08/17 Zlate Moravce2 4-1 Tatran Presov3
F 19/08/17 Spartak Trnava2 1-2 Slovan Bratislava4
F 18/08/17 Sport Podbrezova13 1-3 MFK Ruzomberok4
F 13/08/17 Slovan Bratislava2 1-1 Dunajska Streda4
F 12/08/17 MFK Ruzomberok 0-2 Spartak Trnava
F 12/08/17 Trencin 1-1 Sport Podbrezova3
F 12/08/17 MSK Zilina2 7-1 FK Senica4
F 12/08/17 Michalovce3 0-1 Tatran Presov2
F 11/08/17 Nitra3 1-0 Zlate Moravce14
F 06/08/17 Dunajska Streda2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok1
F 05/08/17 Sport Podbrezova2 1-0 Michalovce1
F 05/08/17 Zlate Moravce1 2-0 MSK Zilina2