Football.biz
F 13/01 AO Giouchtas 0-0 AE Neapolis
F 13/01 Ermis Amyntaiou 0-0 Langadas
F 04/02/18 Diagoras 0-0 Pelopas Kiatou
F 20/02 Anagennisi Giannitsa1 0-0 Veria FC2
F 17/02 Atromitos Piraeus5 1-3 AO Episkopis Rethymn4
F 17/02 Edessaikos2 1-0 Almopos Arideas2
F 17/02 Atsalenios3 3-0 Ethnikos Pireaus1
F 17/02 Ypato1 3-0 Pamissos Messinis2
F 17/02 Agrotikos Asteras4 2-2 Aris Palaioxoriou12
F 17/02 Apollon Paralimniou 2-0 Megas Alexandros Kil1
F 17/02 Diagoras1 3-0 Panmovriakos Riolou11
F 17/02 Paniliakos Pyrgos4 0-1 Diagoras Vrachneikon6
F 17/02 Proodeftiki FC1 2-2 APO Keratsini2
F 17/02 Nestos Chrisoupolis25 1-0 Keravnos Pernis16
F 17/02 Enosi Panaspropirgia3 4-0 Mandraikos
F 11/02 Panegialios FC 0-0 Foivos Kremastis
F 10/02 Acharnaikos2 0-0 Paniliakos Pyrgos2
F 10/02 Apollon Makrychori3 1-0 AO Sellanon2
F 10/02 Makedonikos6 2-3 Niki Agkathias4
F 10/02 Kallithea1 2-0 Agios Ierotheos24
F 10/02 Panthrakikos3 2-1 Panargiakos4
F 10/02 Egaleo Athens3 1-0 AO Chalkida6
F 10/02 Ionikos 5-0 Atromitos Piraeus1
F 10/02 Aris Avatou2 0-1 Apollon Paralimniou2
F 10/02 AO Palliniakos4 0-1 PAO Vardas2
F 10/02 Ethnikos Pireaus4 0-1 AO Episkopis Rethymn4
F 10/02 AO Giouchtas23 2-0 Proodeftiki FC14
F 10/02 Korinthos3 0-1 Haravgiakos6
F 10/02 APO Keratsini4 2-1 OF Ierapetras24
F 10/02 Almopos Arideas1 3-0 Meliteas Melitis4
F 10/02 Langadas2 0-2 Agrotikos Asteras2
F 10/02 Ampelakiakos4 0-0 Atsalenios2
F 10/02 Mandraikos5 0-0 Ypato3
F 10/02 Enosi Lernas 5-0 AO Eikosimias
F 10/02 Lalysos5 2-0 Thyella Rafinas1
F 10/02 Niki Traganou2 1-2 Diagoras5
F 03/02 Atromitos Piraeus2 0-1 Ethnikos Pireaus
F 03/02 Haravgiakos 1-1 Apollon Eretrias3
F 03/02 Agrotikos Asteras4 2-2 Ermis Amyntaiou4
F 03/02 Ionikos3 5-0 AE Neapolis13
F 03/02 Panargiakos14 0-1 Kalamata AO6
F 03/02 Agios Ierotheos2 2-1 Aiolikos1
F 03/02 Enosi Panaspropirgia1 1-0 AE Pellanas Kastorei24
F 03/02 Korinthos3 3-3 Kallithea13
F 03/02 Megas Alexandros Kil3 0-0 Ethnikos Sidirokastr4
F 03/02 Agioi Anargyro1 1-1 Thyella Kamari3
F 03/02 Panserraikos7 1-0 AO Kavala2
F 03/02 AO Chalkida3 0-1 Ilisiakos FC5
F 03/02 Anagenisi Giannitsa4 0-0 Niki Agkathias12
F 03/02 Diagoras3 2-0 Diagoras Vrachneikon2
F 19/11/17 Olympiakos Volou2 0-2 Volos NFC2
F 19/11/17 AE Kifisias2 2-3 Egaleo Athens1
F 19/11/17 Panthrakikos1 1-2 Asteras Vlachioti6
F 19/11/17 Ionikos2 0-2 Diagoras4
F 19/11/17 AO Triglia14 3-1 Aiolikos3
F 19/11/17 Proodeftiki FC 3-2 Lalysos2
F 18/11/17 Rodos FC3 1-0 APO Keratsini1
F 12/11/17 Ethnikos Pireaus2 2-0 PAO Loutrakiou2
S 12/11/17 Diagoras 0-0 AO Zevgolatiou
F 12/11/17 Orfeas Xanthi3 1-0 Megas Alexandros Tri2
F 12/11/17 AE Lefkimmis 1-3 Tilikratis
F 12/11/17 Thiella Rafinas4 2-2 Ermis Kiveri4
F 12/11/17 Egaleo Athens 1-2 Irodotos
F 12/11/17 APO Keratsini4 0-1 Proodeftiki FC2
F 12/11/17 Agios Ierotheos3 1-2 Atsalenios2
F 08/11/17 Makedonikos2 1-0 Kampaniakos Chalastr
F 08/11/17 Edessaikos14 1-0 Pierikos2
F 08/11/17 Agrotikos Asteras14 2-0 Megas Alexandros Tri1
F 08/11/17 AO Kardias14 1-2 Iraklis3
F 08/11/17 Kilkisiakos Kilkis1 0-2 Langadas2
F 05/11/17 Iraklis2 5-1 Kilkisiakos Kilkis3
F 05/11/17 Fostiras2 1-0 Agios Ierotheos2
F 05/11/17 Proodeftiki FC1 4-0 Enosi Panaspropirgia3
F 05/11/17 PAO Loutrakiou3 1-0 Ionikos14
F 22/10/17 Ethnikos Pireaus 4-0 Doxa Kranoula1
F 22/10/17 Ilisiakos FC2 3-0 Egaleo Athens1
F 22/10/17 Tilikratis3 2-0 Asteras Parapotamou3
F 22/10/17 AE Lefkimmis4 1-0 Panlefkadios FC11
S 22/10/17 Thiella Rafinas 0-0 Aiolikos
F 22/10/17 Ionikos 1-1 Lalysos1
S 22/10/17 Diagoras 0-0 APO Keratsini
F 18/10/17 Olympiakos Volou3 3-0 Rigas Feraios2
F 18/10/17 Velouchi1 0-1 Opountios Martinou3
F 18/10/17 Achilleas Farsalon2 0-3 Volos NFC1
F 18/10/17 AE Alexandrias5 1-1 Agrotikos Asteras4
F 18/10/17 AO Kardias3 0-2 Aris Palaioxoriou2
F 18/10/17 Edessaikos2 1-1 Karitsa2
F 18/10/17 Iraklis6 0-0 Almopos Arideas14
F 18/10/17 Asteras Parapotamou5 1-3 AE Lefkimmis3
F 18/10/17 Pierikos4 2-1 Kampaniakos Chalastr3
F 18/10/17 Panlefkadios FC 0-2 Makedonikos
F 18/10/17 Almyros3 1-0 Digenis Neochoriou3
F 18/10/17 Langadas2 3-3 Megas Alexandros Tri
F 15/10/17 Irodotos1 1-0 Agios Ierotheos1
F 15/10/17 Tilikratis1 0-3 Panamvrakikos
F 15/10/17 AO Kardias3 2-0 Kilkisiakos Kilkis2
F 15/10/17 Achaiki2 3-1 Pallixouriakos3
F 15/10/17 AE Kifisias4 0-0 Atsalenios4
F 15/10/17 Ermis Zonianon1 1-1 Ilisiakos FC2
F 15/10/17 Fostiras2 3-0 AE Mylopotamou5
F 15/10/17 Proodeftiki FC4 0-0 Ethnikos Pireaus4
F 08/10/17 Langadas12 4-0 Karitsa2
F 08/10/17 Ethnikos Filippiades2 0-1 Asteras Iteas5
F 08/10/17 Fostiras3 0-0 AE Kifisias3
F 08/10/17 Ilisiakos FC2 0-0 Irodotos2
F 08/10/17 Iraklis1 0-0 Agrotikos Asteras1
F 08/10/17 Kampaniakos Chalastr14 0-1 Megas Alexandros Tri4
F 08/10/17 Apollon Paralimniou6 2-0 AO Kavala4
F 08/10/17 Panthrakikos5 0-2 Asteras Amaliadas5
F 08/10/17 Tilikratis2 1-0 Thesprotos2
F 08/10/17 Kilkisiakos Kilkis4 0-0 Aris Palaioxoriou2
S 08/10/17 Amvrysseas Distomou4 0-0 Asteras Iteas5
F 08/10/17 Diagoras Vrachneikon1 2-0 AO Tsiklitiras Pylou2
F 08/10/17 Atsalenios3 0-0 Egaleo Athens11
F 08/10/17 AE Mylopotamou3 1-1 Paleochora FC3
F 08/10/17 Ionikos3 0-0 Ethnikos Pireaus1
F 08/10/17 AO Chalkida 0-1 Aiolikos
S 01/10/17 Aiginiakos FC 0-0 Doxa Dramas
F 13/09/17 Makedonikos 1-1 Niki Volou1
F 22/01/17 Panarkadikos II 1-1 Thiva
F 22/01/17 Panahaiki-2005 3-3 AO Chalkida
F 08/01/17 AO Triglia 4-0 AEEK INKA
F 08/01/17 Ionikos 4-3 Ilisiakos FC
F 08/01/17 Kifisias FC 1-0 Thiella Rafina1
F 08/01/17 Agios Ierotheos 1-0 Rodos FC
F 08:00 Panarkadikos II 3-0 Panahaiki-2005
F 08:00 Niki Volou 3-0 Amvrakia Kostakioi1
F 08:00 Kifisias FC 3-0 Ethnikos Pireaus
F 08:00 Kambaniakos1 3-0 Nestos Chrisoupolis1
F 08:00 APE Lagkadas 3-0 Pontion Vatolakkos1