Football.biz
F 17/06 Union Huaral 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
F 29/06 Deportivo Llacuabamb 0-0 Molinos El Pirata
F 18/12/20 Santos Nasca 0-0 Sport Chavelines Jun
F 10/11/20 Deportivo Coopsol 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
F 31/10/20 Deportivo Union Come 0-0 Comerciantes Unidos
F 31/10/20 Sport Chavelines Jun 0-0 Union Huaral
F 31/10/20 Molinos El Pirata 0-0 CD Coopsol
F 31/10/20 CDC Santa Rosa 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
F 31/10/20 Santos Cape Town 0-0 Juan Aurich
F 29/09/19 Victoria Sports 0-0 Union Huaral
F 07/09/19 Los Caimanes 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
F 31/08/19 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Victoria Sports
F 31/08/19 Juan Aurich 0-0 Atletico Grau
F 31/08/19 CD Coopsol 0-0 Cienciano
F 17/08/19 Cienciano 0-0 Juan Aurich
F 29/07 Juan Aurich3 2-1 Deportivo Union Come11
F 29/07 Deportivo Llacuabamb1 1-1 CDC Santa Rosa Pucal1
F 29/07 Atletico Grau3 1-0 Union Huaral2
F 29/07 Comerciantes Unidos1 1-5 Sport Chavelines Jun1
F 29/07 Santos FC1 1-1 FC Carlos Stein1
F 29/07 Molinos El Pirata1 3-3 CD Coopsol2
F 25/07 Deportivo Union Come 2-1 Atletico Grau1
F 22/07 Deportivo La Guaira2 5-0 Aragua FC2
F 22/07 Sport Chavelines Jun2 3-2 Molinos El Pirata1
F 22/07 CD Coopsol1 1-0 Juan Aurich1
F 22/07 CDC Santa Rosa Pucal3 3-0 Santos FC4
F 21/07 FC Carlos Stein14 1-2 Atletico Grau1
F 21/07 Union Huaral4 1-2 Comerciantes Unidos5
F 21/07 Deportivo Union Come3 3-1 Deportivo Llacuabamb1
F 16/07 Atletico Grau4 0-0 CDC Santa Rosa Pucal3
F 16/07 CD Coopsol4 0-4 Deportivo Union Come2
F 16/07 Santos Ica3 0-1 Deportivo Llacuabamb3
F 15/07 Comerciantes Unidos15 0-1 FC Carlos Stein13
F 15/07 Molinos El Pirata1 1-1 Union Huaral2
F 15/07 Juan Aurich3 1-1 Sport Chavelines Jun1
F 12/07 Deportivo Llacuabamb14 2-2 Atletico Grau1
F 12/07 Deportivo Union Come 0-2 Santos Cape Town
F 12/07 Union Huaral 1-0 Juan Aurich2
F 12/07 Sport Chavelines Jun12 1-0 CD Coopsol3
F 11/07 CDC Santa Rosa Pucal4 2-2 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 11/07 FC Carlos Stein2 1-1 Molinos El Pirata5
F 08/07 Atletico Grau3 4-1 Santos Cape Town3
F 08/07 Juan Aurich2 1-1 FC Carlos Stein1
F 08/07 Sport Chavelines Jun3 2-1 Deportivo Union Come2
F 07/07 Comerciantes Unidos2 1-2 Deportivo Llacuabamb1
F 07/07 CD Coopsol5 1-1 Union Huaral2
F 07/07 Molinos El Pirata2 2-3 CDC Santa Rosa Pucal3
F 03/07 Santos Cape Town4 4-2 Comerciantes Unidos3
F 03/07 FC Carlos Stein2 1-1 CD Coopsol4
F 14:00 Union Huaral3 1-3 Sport Chavelines Jun2
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Hualgayoc1 1-0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 19/11/17 Union Huaral11 3-0 Willy Serrato13
F 19/11/17 Carlos Manucci1 0-0 Santa Rosa Pucallpa1
F 19/11/17 Alfredo Salinas FC12 2-2 Cienciano1
F 19/11/17 CD Las Palmas Chota 3-2 Colegio Nacional de 4
F 19/11/17 Union San Martin3 1-1 EM Deportivo Binacio1
F 18/11/17 Los Caimanes 3-1 Defensor La Bocana
F 12/11/17 Cienciano1 1-1 Carlos Manucci14
F 12/11/17 Willy Serrato13 1-3 Sport Boys13
F 12/11/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 7-2 Alfredo Salinas FC1
F 12/11/17 Defensor La Bocana2 6-1 Victoria Sports12
F 11/11/17 CD Coopsol1 4-2 Deportivo Hualgayoc1
F 11/11/17 Sport Ancash3 1-4 Union Huaral
F 09/11/17 Los Caimanes1 0-2 Willy Serrato3
F 05/11/17 Union Huaral1 2-4 Santa Rosa Pucallpa4
F 05/11/17 Sport Boys 6-0 Sport Ancash5
S 05/11/17 Alfredo Salinas FC 0-0 CD Coopsol
F 05/11/17 Carlos Manucci4 1-2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo5
S 04/11/17 Victoria Sports 0-0 Los Caimanes
F 29/10/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo2 6-2 Club Deportivo Sport3
F 29/10/17 CD Coopsol13 2-2 Carlos Manucci3
F 29/10/17 Santa Rosa Pucallpa3 0-0 Sport Boys4
F 29/10/17 Defensor La Bocana2 3-1 Alfredo Salinas FC12
F 29/10/17 Cienciano1 8-1 Union Huaral
F 29/10/17 Sport Ancash 3-1 Willy Serrato
F 21/10/17 Sport Boys1 1-2 Cienciano2
F 21/10/17 Carlos Manucci 5-2 Defensor La Bocana
F 21/10/17 Deportivo Hualgayoc24 3-2 Victoria Sports17
F 21/10/17 Union Huaral11 0-4 Univ.Cesar Vallejo3
F 15/10/17 CD Coopsol 4-1 Union Huaral1
F 15/10/17 Defensor La Bocana 0-0 Club Deportivo Sport
F 15/10/17 Santa Rosa Pucallpa13 2-2 Sport Ancash16
F 15/10/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo4 1-1 Sport Boys13
F 15/10/17 Victoria Sports3 1-1 Alfredo Salinas FC1
F 15/10/17 Cienciano2 4-1 Willy Serrato2
F 08/10/17 Willy Serrato11 0-5 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 08/10/17 Union Huaral4 3-2 Defensor La Bocana4
F 08/10/17 Sport Boys1 2-2 CD Coopsol4
F 08/10/17 Carlos Manucci3 4-1 Victoria Sports3
F 08/10/17 Alfredo Salinas FC1 1-1 Deportivo Hualgayoc3
F 08/10/17 Sport Ancash3 1-4 Cienciano2
F 01/10/17 Deportivo Hualgayoc2 4-0 Carlos Manucci11
F 01/10/17 Defensor La Bocana3 0-2 Sport Boys2
F 01/10/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 8-1 Sport Ancash
F 01/10/17 Victoria Sports4 1-0 Club Deportivo Sport1
F 01/10/17 Cienciano1 2-1 Santa Rosa Pucallpa3
S 30/09/17 CD Coopsol 0-0 Willy Serrato
F 24/09/17 Willy Serrato12 3-3 Defensor La Bocana13
F 24/09/17 Santa Rosa Pucallpa15 1-1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo14
F 24/09/17 Sport Boys14 3-1 Los Caimanes3
F 24/09/17 Union Huaral1 6-2 Victoria Sports13
F 24/09/17 Carlos Manucci 4-1 Alfredo Salinas FC
F 24/09/17 Sport Ancash3 2-5 CD Coopsol2
F 17/09/17 Deportivo Hualgayoc2 5-0 Union Huaral2
F 17/09/17 Victoria Sports 0-1 Sport Boys
F 17/09/17 Defensor La Bocana2 3-2 Sport Ancash13
F 10/09/17 Willy Serato3 1-1 Victoria Sports2
F 10/09/17 Union Huaral3 4-1 Alfredo Salinas FC2
F 10/09/17 Sport Boys2 3-2 Deportivo Hualgayoc3
F 10/09/17 Cienciano2 6-2 CD Coopsol2
F 10/09/17 Sport Ancash12 1-0 Los Caimanes12
F 03/09/17 Victoria Sports3 1-0 Sport Ancash5
F 03/09/17 Alfredo Salinas FC2 1-1 Sport Boys11
F 03/09/17 Carlos Manucci13 1-1 Union Huaral16
F 03/09/17 Defensor La Bocana2 1-2 Cienciano5
F 03/09/17 Los Caimanes 2-1 Santa Rosa Pucallpa
F 15:30 CD Coopsol4 2-1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo3
S 29/08/17 Willy Serrato 0-0 Alfredo Salinas FC
F 27/08/17 Willy Serato2 2-0 Alfredo Salinas FC3
F 27/08/17 Union Huaral1 2-0 Club Deportivo Sport2
F 27/08/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo2 4-2 Defensor La Bocana11
F 27/08/17 Sport Boys4 0-0 Carlos Manucci14
F 27/08/17 Cienciano2 3-2 Los Caimanes4
F 20/08/17 Deportivo Hualgayoc3 1-1 Santa Rosa FC14
F 20/08/17 Victoria Sports2 2-1 Cienciano15
F 20/08/17 Alfredo Salinas FC4 5-1 Sport Ancash4
F 20/08/17 Carlos Manucci1 5-2 Willy Serrato12
F 20/08/17 Defensor La Bocana1 2-2 CD Coopsol1
F 13/08/17 Willy Serrato2 0-1 Club Deportivo Sport4
F 13/08/17 Univ.Cesar Vallejo15 2-1 Victoria Sports13