Football.biz
F 07/12/20 La Luz 0-0 Uruguay Montevideo
F 21/09/20 CS Cerrito 0-0 Rocha
25/09 14:00 Posusje -:- NK Siroki Brijeg
25/09 14:00 Rudar Prijedor -:- Radnik Bijeljina
25/09 14:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar -:- Sloboda
25/09 14:00 FK Zeljeznicar -:- Leotar
25/09 14:00 Borac Banja Luka -:- Sarajevo
25/09 14:00 FK Tuzla City -:- FK Velez Mostar
22/09 15:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljan -:- Domzale
F 14/08 Danubio FC 0-0 Defensor Sporting Mo
F 14/08 Albion FC 0-0 Villa Teresa
F 16/07 Rostov FK - Burnley
F 05/02 FC Superfund Paschin - SKU Amstetten
F 31/10/20 Rocha 0-0 Rampla Juniors FC
F 21/10/20 Miramar Misiones FC 0-0 Basanez
F 13/10/19 Mar de Fondo 0-0 Artigas
F 12/10/19 Parque del Plata 0-0 Potencia
F 12/10/19 Villa Espanola 0-0 Deportivo Maldonado
F 28/09/19 Albion FC 0-0 Rentistas
F 28/09/19 CA Atenas 0-0 Villa Teresa
F 28/09/19 Central Espanol 0-0 IA Sud America
F 28/09/19 Torque 0-0 Tacuarembo
F 28/09/19 Deportivo Maldonado 0-0 CS Cerrito
F 28/09/19 Bella Vista 0-0 Villa Espanola
F 08/09/19 Villa Teresa 0-0 CA Bella Vista
F 07/09/19 Villa Espanola 0-0 Central Espanol
F 07/09/19 CA Atenas 0-0 Albion FC
F 07/09/19 CS Cerrito 0-0 Tacuarembo
F 31/08/19 Central Espanol 0-0 Albion FC
F 31/08/19 CA Bella Vista 0-0 IA Sud America
F 31/08/19 Deportivo Maldonado 0-0 CA Atenas
F 31/08/19 Basanez 0-0 Oriental
F 31/08/19 Mulhouse 0-0 St. Maur Lusi
F 31/08/19 Villa Espanola 0-0 CS Cerrito
F 17/08/19 Torque 0-0 CA Atenas
F 17/08/19 Central Espanol 0-0 Deportivo Maldonado
F 17/08/19 Villa Espanola 0-0 Villa Teresa
F 14:30 Colon CF3 2-1 Deportivo Colonia12
F 14:30 Basanez4 0-0 Mar de Fondo2
F 16/09 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Albion FC11
F 16/09 Rocha3 1-2 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 16/09 CA Juventud3 1-2 Villa Teresa1
F 15/09 Uruguay Montevideo3 1-2 Racing Club Montevid4
F 15/09 Danubio FC13 1-1 Central Espanol12
F 15/09 Rampla Juniors FC5 2-1 CA Atenas
F 15/09 Alto Peru3 0-4 Salto FC1
F 15/09 Oriental1 3-1 Parque de Plata3
F 15/09 Mar de Fondo3 3-0 CSD Huracan Buceo15
F 07/09 Artigas5 0-3 Oriental4
F 07/09 Platense FC1 4-0 Parque de Plata2
F 14:30 Torque1 2-1 Canadian SC4
F 14:30 Tacuarembo 0-0 Cerro Largo
S 14:00 Deportivo Maldonado 0-0 Villa Teresa
F 15/11/17 Villa Teresa21 0-1 CS Cerrito22
F 15/11/17 Huracan1 0-1 Deportivo Maldonado2
F 08/11/17 Huracan12 2-3 Torque11
F 08/11/17 Villa Teresa3 4-0 Canadian SC33
F 04/11/17 Miramar Misiones FC2 3-1 Rentistas2
F 11/10/17 Miramar Misiones FC12 0-1 Central Espanol3
F 11/10/17 CS Cerrito1 1-1 Rentistas1
F 11/10/17 Villa Teresa3 2-0 Huracan6
F 11/10/17 Torque2 0-1 Cerro Largo2
F 11/10/17 Canadian SC12 0-1 CA Atenas14
F 07/10/17 Villa Espanola 2-2 Miramar Misiones FC
F 07/10/17 Tacuarembo 5-1 CS Cerrito
F 07/10/17 Cerro Largo 1-0 Canadian SC
F 07/10/17 Club Atletico Progre 2-1 Villa Teresa
F 07/10/17 Rentistas2 1-0 Torque1
S 30/09/17 Rentistas 0-0 Torque
S 30/09/17 CA Atenas 0-0 Oriental
S 23/09/17 Huracan 0-0 Club Atletico Progre
S 23/09/17 CS Cerrito 0-0 Central Espanol
F 20/09/17 Rentistas15 2-2 Huracan1
F 16/09/17 Rentistas5 4-1 Oriental16
F 16/09/17 Villa Espanola1 2-0 CS Cerrito
F 13/09/17 Villa Teresa3 0-2 Rentistas3
F 13/09/17 Torque3 1-0 Villa Espanola16
F 13/09/17 Canadian SC4 2-2 Central Espanol2
F 13/09/17 CS Cerrito5 1-0 Miramar Misiones FC14
F 13/09/17 Club Atletico Progre11 1-1 CA Atenas6
F 09/09/17 Villa Espanola24 0-1 Canadian SC13
S 09/09/17 Rentistas 0-0 Huracan
F 09/09/17 Miramar Misiones FC2 0-2 Torque2
F 02/09/17 Torque14 4-0 Deportivo Maldonado15
F 02/09/17 Oriental 1-0 Villa Espanola
S 26/08/17 Canadian SC 0-0 Miramar Misiones FC
F 08/07/17 Huracan3 2-0 Central Espanol15
F 08/07/17 Oriental14 2-1 Miramar Misiones FC1
F 08/07/17 Torque3 3-0 CS Cerrito5
F 08/07/17 Club Atletico Progre4 0-1 Tacuarembo4
F 08/07/17 Canadian SC2 3-0 Deportivo Maldonado5
F 08/07/17 Villa Teresa1 1-1 Villa Espanola5
F 05/07/17 Tacuarembo17 0-1 CA Atenas5
F 05/07/17 Deportivo Maldonado3 4-0 Oriental14
F 05/07/17 CS Cerrito23 1-0 Canadian SC2
F 05/07/17 Miramar Misiones FC3 0-0 Villa Teresa3
F 05/07/17 Rentistas14 1-3 Cerro Largo2
F 05/07/17 Central Espanol4 1-0 Club Atletico Progre4
F 05/07/17 Villa Espanola 2-0 Huracan
F 01/07/17 Canadian SC3 3-1 Torque5
F 01/07/17 Villa Teresa4 0-0 Deportivo Maldonado5
F 01/07/17 CA Progreso3 0-2 Villa Espanola4
F 28/06/17 Central Espanol13 1-0 Cerro Largo5
F 28/06/17 Miramar Misiones FC5 1-1 Club Atletico Progre3
F 28/06/17 Tacuarembo12 1-1 Rentistas2
F 28/06/17 Villa Espanola 1-0 CA Atenas
F 28/06/17 Torque2 2-1 Oriental1
F 28/06/17 CS Cerrito3 1-4 Villa Teresa2
F 24/06/17 Club Atletico Progre2 3-1 Deportivo Maldonado5
F 24/06/17 Cerro Largo 1-0 Villa Espanola
F 24/06/17 Villa Teresa12 1-4 Torque1
F 24/06/17 Huracan2 0-1 CS Cerrito4
F 24/06/17 Oriental 1-1 Canadian SC
F 24/06/17 Rentistas13 2-3 Central Espanol2
F 13:00 Deportivo Maldonado 1-1 CA Atenas
F 17/06/17 CS Cerrito2 2-2 Club Atletico Progre13
F 17/06/17 Villa Espanola4 2-3 Rentistas12
F 17/06/17 Canadian SC1 0-4 Villa Teresa2
F 17/06/17 Miramar Misiones FC2 0-2 Cerro Largo3
F 11/06/17 Tacuarembo13 0-2 Villa Espanola15
F 11/06/17 CA Atenas 2-0 CS Cerrito
F 10/06/17 Villa Teresa13 2-1 Oriental2
F 10/06/17 Rentistas 1-1 Miramar Misiones FC
F 10/06/17 CA Progreso1 0-2 Torque1
F 04/06/17 Torque 3-0 CA Atenas
F 03/06/17 Canadian SC14 2-0 Club Atletico Progre3
F 01/06/17 Rentistas2 1-2 CS Cerrito3
F 31/05/17 CA Atenas3 3-0 Canadian SC3
F 31/05/17 CA Progreso 1-1 Oriental
F 31/05/17 Huracan 0-1 Villa Teresa