Football.biz
S 05/10/17 Unisport Bafang 0-0 Racing de Bafoussam
S 05/10/17 New Star De Douala 0-0 Canon Yaounde
F 01/10/17 Unisport Bafang 1-0 Aigle Royal Menoua
F 01/10/17 UMS de Loum2 2-1 Eding Sport FC2
F 01/10/17 Young Sports 1-2 Coton Sport13
F 01/10/17 Dragon Club Yaounde 1-2 Feutcheu FC
F 01/10/17 Racing de Bafoussam 2-0 Stade Renard de Melo
F 01/10/17 Les Astres FC De Dou 2-1 Canon Yaounde
F 01/10/17 Lion Blesse 0-2 Union Douala
F 01/10/17 APEJES Academy2 1-0 Bamboutos de
F 01/10/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo 1-1 New Star De Douala
F 26/09/17 Eding Sport FC 0-0 Unisport Bafang
F 26/09/17 Aigle Royal Menoua 0-0 Les Astres FC
F 26/09/17 Bamboutos de 0-0 Racing de Bafoussam
F 26/09/17 Coton Sport 0-0 APEJES Academy
F 26/09/17 Feutcheu FC 0-0 Yong Sports Academy
F 26/09/17 New Star De Douala 0-0 Canon Yaounde
F 26/09/17 Lion Blesse 0-0 Colombe FC
F 26/09/17 Stade Renard de Melo 0-0 Dragon Club Yaounde
F 21/09/17 Canon de Yaounde 1-2 Feutcheu FC3
F 21/09/17 Unisport Bafang 0-0 Stade Renard de Melo1
F 21/09/17 Yong Sports Academy 1-1 Aigle Royal Menoua
F 21/09/17 APEJES Academy2 2-1 New Star De Douala
F 21/09/17 Les Astres FC De Dou2 4-1 Racing de Bafoussam1
F 21/09/17 UMS de Loum1 0-0 Lion Blesse5
F 17/09/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo1 0-1 Eding Sport FC
F 17/09/17 Dragon Club Yaounde1 4-1 Bamboutos de2
F 13/09/17 Stade Renard de Melo11 1-1 UMS de Loum2
F 13/09/17 Aigle Royal Menoua1 1-1 APEJES Academy3
F 10/09/17 Les Astres FC De Dou 0-2 Feutcheu FC4
F 10/09/17 New Star De Douala1 0-3 Eding Sport FC
F 10/09/17 Racing de Bafoussam2 1-1 Lion Blesse1
F 10/09/17 Dragon Club Yaounde11 0-0 Young Sports1
F 10/09/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo1 1-0 Canon de Yaounde12
F 07/09/17 Stade Renard de Melo 2-1 Les Astres FC De Dou1
F 07/09/17 Feutcheu FC3 0-1 Aigle Royal Menoua
F 07/09/17 Eding Sport FC 0-0 APEJES Academy1
F 07/09/17 Bamboutos de2 1-0 Young Sports2
F 07/09/17 Union Douala 0-1 New Star De Douala2
F 07/09/17 Canon de Yaounde 0-1 Unisport Bafang
F 07/09/17 Racing de Bafoussam1 0-3 Colombe du Dja et Lo1
F 03/09/17 Eding Sport FC 0-0 Bamboutos de1
F 03/09/17 Young Sports3 3-0 Canon de Yaounde
F 03/09/17 New Star De Douala1 0-2 UMS de Loum1
F 03/09/17 Feutcheu FC2 4-2 Racing de Bafoussam1
F 03/09/17 Aigle Royal Menoua 0-1 Stade Renard de Melo1
F 03/09/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo 2-0 Unisport Bafang1
F 03/09/17 APEJES Academy2 4-1 Lion Blesse1
F 03/09/17 Dragon Club Yaounde1 1-1 Union Douala2
F 20/08/17 Les Astres FC De Dou1 0-0 Bamboutos de
F 20/08/17 Dragon Club Yaounde12 0-3 Eding Sport FC2
F 20/08/17 UMS de Loum1 0-1 Colombe FC2
F 20/08/17 Young Sports 1-1 APEJES Academy1
F 20/08/17 Lion Blesse2 0-0 Stade Renard de Melo12
F 20/08/17 Union Douala 1-1 Feutcheu FC1
F 20/08/17 Canon de Yaounde2 1-1 Aigle Royal Menoua2
F 20/08/17 Unisport Bafang1 1-0 Racing de Bafoussam2
F 16/08/17 New Star De Douala1 1-1 Dragon Club Yaounde5
F 16/08/17 Les Astres FC De Dou12 0-1 Lion Blesse1
F 16/08/17 Racing de Bafoussam1 1-1 Young Sports2
F 16/08/17 Eding Sport FC2 1-0 Coton Sport3
F 16/08/17 Bamboutos de2 3-1 Aigle Royal Menoua3
F 16/08/17 Feutcheu FC2 0-5 Colombe du Dja et Lo
F 16/08/17 Canon de Yaounde1 1-1 UMS de Loum2
F 13/08/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo3 1-0 APEJES Academy1
F 13/08/17 Union Douala 1-3 Eding Sport FC1
F 13/08/17 UMS de Loum1 0-1 Young Sports11
F 13/08/17 Bamboutos de 1-1 Unisport Bafang2
F 13/08/17 Feutcheu FC3 1-1 Stade Renard de Melo2
F 13/08/17 Dragon Club Yaounde1 0-3 Les Astres FC De Dou2
F 13/08/17 Racing de Bafoussam1 1-0 Canon de Yaounde1
F 06/08/17 Colombe du Dja et Lo 1-0 Bamboutos de1
F 06/08/17 UMS de Loum3 1-0 Les Astres FC De Dou1
F 06/08/17 New Star De Douala1 0-0 Unisport Bafang12
F 06/08/17 Union Douala2 1-0 Canon de Yaounde2
F 06/08/17 Lion Blesse4 2-0 Feutcheu FC13
F 06/08/17 Eding Sport FC1 2-0 Aigle Royal Menoua
F 06/08/17 APEJES Academy3 1-1 Dragon Club Yaounde1
F 23/07/17 Canon de Yaounde2 0-2 Eding Sport FC
S 23/07/17 Stade Renard de Melo 0-0 Bamboutos de