Football.biz
F 16/06/18 Dedebit3 0-3 Saint George1
F 16/02 Mekelakeya 0-0 Dire Dawa
F 28/05/18 Fasil Kenema 0-0 Dire Dawa
F 17/02 Mekelle Kenema3 1-0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC3
F 16/02 Jimma Aba Jifar 1-0 Dedebit2
F 12/02 Mekelakeya 1-0 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 11/02 Welwalo Adigrat 0-0 Sidama Bunna3
F 11/02 Fasil Kenema2 3-0 Shire Endaselassie F
F 11/02 Debub Police 6-1 Jimma Aba Jifar2
F 10/02 Dedebit 0-1 Awassa Kenema2
F 10/02 Wolaita Dicha2 2-0 Saint George3
F 07/02 Mekelle Kenema2 1-0 Fasil Kenema2
F 06/02 Wolaita Dicha3 1-2 Sidama Bunna14
F 06/02 Adama City1 0-0 Saint George1
F 06/02 Dedebit1 0-3 Mekelakeya3
F 03/02 Saint George 1-1 Fasil Kenema3
F 03/02 Awassa Kenema1 0-1 Dire Dawa3
F 02/02 Ethiopia Bunna3 1-2 Debub Police7
F 02/02 Adama City1 1-1 Wolaita Dicha3
F 02/02 Mekelle Kenema 5-2 Mekelakeya
F 02/02 Sidama Bunna 3-0 Dedebit2
F 28/01 Mekelakeya3 1-1 Awassa Kenema2
F 28/01 Wolaita Dicha2 1-1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC4
F 28/01 Dedebit2 0-1 Shire Endaselassie F4
F 27/01 Welwalo Adigrat1 0-1 Saint George
F 27/01 Fasil Kenema1 0-0 Adama City3
F 24/01 Saint George2 2-0 Dedebit
F 24/01 Jimma Aba Jifar 2-0 Wolaita Dicha
F 07:10 Adama City1 1-0 Welwalo Adigrat11
F 07:00 Awassa Kenema2 3-2 Debub Police
F 22/01 Sidama Bunna1 2-0 Mekelakeya1
F 22/01 Mekelle Kenema1 1-0 Ethiopia Bunna2
F 18/01 Fasil Kenema 1-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 17/01 Ethiopia Bunna 1-0 Awassa Kenema3
F 17/01 Welwalo Adigrat1 1-0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC1
F 17/01 Debub Police2 1-3 Sidama Bunna3
F 15/01 Fasil Kenema 2-1 Dedebit1
F 13/01 Sidama Bunna3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna3
F 12/01 Awassa Kenema1 0-1 Mekelle Kenema3
F 07/01 Hawassa City FC 2-1 Jimma Aba Jifar
F 07/01 Mekelle Kenema 3-1 Sidama Bunna2
F 06/01 Welwalo Adigrat1 0-0 Fasil Kenema2
F 05/01 Ethiopia Bunna 1-0 Shire Endaselassie F3
F 05/01 Dedebit 1-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 04/01 Mekelakeya21 1-5 Adama City
F 04/01 Debub Police2 0-1 Saint George2
F 30/12/18 Saint George12 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna3
F 30/12/18 Adama Ketema3 1-0 Debub Police5
F 27/12/18 Saint George3 2-0 Jimma Aba Jifar1
F 26/12/18 Ethiopia Bunna3 1-0 Welwalo Adigrat4
F 19/11/17 Saint George 1-1 Mekelle Kenema1
F 19/11/17 Dedebit2 2-1 Hawassa City FC2
F 12/11/17 Hawassa City FC 4-1 Wolaita Dicha
F 12/11/17 Adama City13 0-0 Dedebit2
F 06/11/17 Dedebit 0-0 Wolaita Dicha
S 06/11/17 Ethio Electric FC 0-0 Mekelakeya
F 08/10/17 Ethiopia Bunna3 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna1
S 27/09/17 Hawassa City FC 0-0 Wolaita Dicha
F 27/09/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 Fasil Kenema
F 28/06/17 Fasil Kenema2 0-2 Woldia SC2
F 24/06/17 Adama City1 2-1 Fasil Kenema
F 24/06/17 Saint George11 1-0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank12
F 21/06/17 Fasil Kenema2 2-2 Adama City3
F 21/06/17 Dedebit 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
S 17/06/17 Dedebit 0-0 Sidama Bunna
F 17/06/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Adama City12
F 16/06/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 2-0 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 16/06/17 Fasil Kenema1 0-0 Dire Dawa
F 15/06/17 Addis Ababa Ketema1 0-3 Saint George
F 18/05/17 Adama City15 2-1 Dedebit1
F 18/05/17 Fasil Kenema1 3-0 Mekelakeya1
F 18/05/17 Saint George1 1-0 Ethio Electric FC
F 17/05/17 Ethiopia Bunna1 2-0 Addis Ababa Ketema1
F 08/05/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 07/05/17 Ethio Electric FC3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna2
F 07/05/17 Dedebit2 2-1 Fasil Kenema1
F 01/05/17 Saint George 1-0 Hawassa City FC2
F 01/05/17 Fasil Kenema 2-0 Arba Minch2
F 30/04/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Dedebit14
F 30/04/17 Adama City 1-1 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2
F 30/04/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna2
F 26/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 3-1 Fasil Kenema2
F 26/04/17 Dedebit 1-0 Dire Dawa1
F 25/04/17 Ethio Electric FC 0-0 Sidama Bunna
F 25/04/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 1-3 Adama City
F 15/04/17 Saint George3 1-1 Ethiopia Bunna2
F 14/04/17 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-1 Mekelakeya1
F 13/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0-0 Dedebit1
F 13/04/17 EEPCO FC1 0-1 Fasil Kenema4
F 08/04/17 Fasil Kenema3 2-1 Jimma Aba Buna
F 08/04/17 Adama City13 2-2 Hawassa City FC12
F 08/04/17 Dedebit2 3-0 Addis Ababa Ketema3
F 04/04/17 Ethiopia Bunna2 3-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 03/04/17 Saint George3 1-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 03/04/17 EEPCO FC4 1-1 Dedebit1
F 02/04/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2 5-1 Dire Dawa2
F 05/03/17 Ethiopia Bunna2 4-0 Mekelakeya11
F 05/03/17 EEPCO FC1 3-1 Dire Dawa
F 26/02/17 Mekelakeya1 0-0 Wolaita Dicha3
F 26/02/17 Addis Ababa Ketema1 0-1 Hawassa City FC3
F 26/02/17 Fasil Kenema2 1-3 Sidama Bunna1
F 26/02/17 Dedebit1 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 25/02/17 Ethio Electric FC3 0-0 Jimma Aba Buna1
F 25/02/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 0-0 Woldia SC1
F 09/02/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1 0-2 Hawassa City FC2
F 09/02/17 Fasil Kenema2 2-0 Wolaita Dicha3
F 05/02/17 Mekelakeya 0-0 Sidama Bunna1
F 05/02/17 Fasil Kenema3 1-0 Adama City2
S 04/02/17 Addis Ababa Ketema 0-0 Woldia SC
F 31/01/17 Saint George1 1-1 Addis Ababa Ketema3
F 31/01/17 Woldia SC 1-1 Ethio Electric FC
F 31/01/17 Sidama Bunna 2-0 Dedebit
F 31/01/17 Awassa Kenema1 2-1 Jimma Aba Buna1
F 31/01/17 Adama City1 0-0 Mekelakeya1
F 30/01/17 Ethiopia Bunna4 5-2 Ethiopia Nigd Bank1
F 26/01/17 Dedebit 0-0 Adama City15
F 26/01/17 Awassa Kenema2 0-0 Dire Dawa1
F 26/01/17 EEPCO FC12 0-1 Saint George11
F 25/01/17 Mekelakeya13 2-2 Fasil Kenema3
F 25/01/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-1 Ethiopia Bunna1
F 25/01/17 Ethiopia Nigd Bank2 2-2 Wolaita Dicha1
F 22/01/17 Saint George4 1-1 Jimma Aba Buna2
S 21/01/17 Ethiopia Bunna 0-0 EEPCO FC
S 21/01/17 Fasil Kenema 0-0 Dedebit
S 21/01/17 Sidama Bunna 0-0 Ethiopia Nigd Bank
S 21/01/17 Adama City 0-0 Arba Minch
F 15/01/17 EEPCO FC4 2-1 Wolaita Dicha3
F 15/01/17 Dedebit1 0-0 Mekelakeya1
F 15/01/17 Awassa Kenema 1-1 Saint George2
F 14/01/17 Addis Ababa Ketema2 0-1 Sidama Bunna2