Football.biz
09/03 13:00 Avenir Sportif Bezie -:- FC Bergerac
09/03 13:00 Bourges FC -:- Mont-de-Marsan
09/03 13:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver -:- Angers II
09/03 13:00 Les Herbiers -:- Angouleme
09/03 13:00 CHAMALIERES -:- Romorantin
09/03 13:00 Trelissac -:- FC Nantes B
09/03 13:00 Canet Roussillon -:- Bourges
09/03 13:00 Yzeure AS -:- Colomiers
07/03 07:45 Esteghlal Mollasani -:- Shahin Bushehr
07/03 07:45 Pars Jonoubi Jam -:- Qashqai Shiraz
07/03 07:15 Khooshe Talaee Sana -:- Khouneh Be Khouneh
07/03 07:15 Mes krman -:- Esteghlal Khozestan
07/03 07:15 Fajr Sepasi -:- Oxin Alborz
07/03 07:15 Navad Urmia -:- Kheybar Khorramabad
07/03 07:15 Chooka Talesh -:- Arman Gohar Sirjan
07/03 07:15 Baderan Tehran FC -:- Malavan
07/03 07:15 Shahrdari Astara -:- Persepolis Pakdasht
F 27/02 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 Yzeure AS
F 27/02 Romorantin 0-0 Bourges
F 27/02 Angers II 0-0 Les Herbiers
F 27/02 Angouleme 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 27/02 FC Bergerac 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 27/02 Bourges FC 0-0 Canet Roussillon
F 27/02 Colomiers 0-0 Trelissac
F 23/02 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 Canet Roussillon
F 23/02 Angers II 0-0 Trelissac
F 23/02 FC Nantes B 0-0 Yzeure AS
F 23/02 Bourges 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 23/02 Angouleme 0-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 23/02 FC Bergerac 0-0 Les Herbiers
F 23/02 Colomiers 0-0 Bourges FC
F 23/02 Romorantin 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 30/01 Granville 0-0 Vannes
F 24/10/20 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 Les Herbiers
F 24/10/20 Yzeure AS 0-0 Trelissac
F 24/10/20 FC Nantes B 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 24/10/20 Bourges FC 0-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 24/10/20 Colomiers 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 24/10/20 Angers II 0-0 Bourges
F 24/10/20 Frejus St-Raphael 0-0 GRACES
F 10/10/20 Romorantin 0-0 FC Bergerac
F 08/09/20 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - Andelsbuch
F 01/11/19 Marignane Gignac - Louhans-Cuiseaux
F 25/10/19 Al Safa(KSA) - Al Anwar SA
F 25/10/19 Hercue - Al Drae
F 05/10/19 Oissel - Lorient B
F 05/10/19 Fleury Merogis U.S. - Saint Malo
F 05/10/19 Stade Briochin - Vannes
F 05/10/19 Vitre - FC Rouen
F 05/10/19 Chartres FC - Granville
F 19/11/17 Vitre 0-2 Limoges
F 19/11/17 Fleury Merogis U.S. 2-0 Arras
F 18/11/17 Lens B2 1-2 Bastia CA3
F 18/11/17 Mont-de-Marsan 3-1 Stade Bordelais
F 18/11/17 Boulogne-Billancourt2 0-1 Trelissac1
F 18/11/17 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
F 18/11/17 FC Bergerac11 2-2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL1
F 18/11/17 Stade Briochin 3-1 Granville
F 18/11/17 Monaco B 1-1 Frejus St-Raphael
F 18/11/17 Rennes II4 1-1 Romorantin1
F 18/11/17 Chartres FC 2-2 Saint Malo
F 18/11/17 Chasselay M.D. Azerg 2-1 Saint-Priest
F 18/11/17 Epinal1 0-0 Villefranche1
F 18/11/17 AS Furiani Agliani 1-0 Stade Reims II
F 18/11/17 Colomiers 4-1 Toulon
F 18/11/17 Lorient B 2-0 Le Havre B
F 18/11/17 Paulhan Pezenas ES 0-0 GRACES
F 18/11/17 Poissy As11 1-1 Drancy2
F 18/11/17 Montceau 2-0 Lyonnais II
F 18/11/17 Tarbes Pyrenees 1-3 OGC Nice B
F 18/11/17 Sainte Genevieve Spo 1-0 Iris Club de Croix
F 18/11/17 Le Mans 1-0 Mantes-la-Ville1
F 18/11/17 Marignane Gignac 0-2 Sete FC
F 18/11/17 Lille B13 2-0 Beauvais11
F 18/11/17 Sedan1 1-2 St. Maur Lusi1
F 18/11/17 ASM Belfortaine 2-1 Raon L Etape
F 18/11/17 Amiens AC 2-1 Viry-Chatillon
F 18/11/17 Hyeres1 3-4 Martigues1
F 18/11/17 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 3-0 Schiltigheim
F 18/11/17 Andrezieux 1-0 Saint-Louis Neuweg
F 18/11/17 Paris Saint Germain 1-2 Yzeure AS
F 17/11/17 Jura Sud Foot 1-1 Annecy
F 12/11/17 Stade Reims II 0-2 Viry-Chatillon
F 11/11/17 Lorient B 0-2 Mantes-la-Ville
S 07/11/17 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 04/11/17 Iris Club de Croix2 3-1 AS Furiani Agliani4
F 04/11/17 Limoges1 0-2 Lorient B
F 04/11/17 Frejus St-Raphael 3-0 Tarbes Pyrenees
F 04/11/17 Mantes-la-Ville2 3-2 Rennes II
F 04/11/17 Annecy3 2-2 Chasselay M.D. Azerg3
F 04/11/17 Raon L Etape 2-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 04/11/17 Saint Malo11 1-1 Le Mans3
F 04/11/17 OGC Nice B 1-1 Hyeres
F 04/11/17 GRACES 1-1 FC Bergerac
F 04/11/17 Trelissac 0-1 Stade Briochin
F 04/11/17 Saint-Priest4 2-0 Andrezieux1
F 04/11/17 Viry-Chatillon 1-1 Lille B
F 04/11/17 Romorantin 2-1 Vitre
F 04/11/17 Stade Bordelais1 0-0 Paulhan Pezenas ES3
F 04/11/17 Sete FC 3-0 Monaco B
F 04/11/17 St Pryve St Hilaire1 1-1 Chartres FC3
F 04/11/17 Granville 5-1 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
F 04/11/17 Yzeure AS 1-1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 04/11/17 Beauvais 1-2 Sedan
F 04/11/17 Saint-Louis Neuweg 2-1 Epinal
F 04/11/17 Toulon1 0-1 Marignane Gignac
F 04/11/17 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL2 0-1 Colomiers2
F 04/11/17 Arras 1-2 Poissy As
F 04/11/17 Sainte Genevieve Spo 1-0 St. Maur Lusi
F 04/11/17 Martigues 3-0 Mont-de-Marsan
F 04/11/17 Drancy1 0-0 Amiens AC1
F 04/11/17 Stade Reims II 2-2 Lens B
F 04/11/17 Schiltigheim1 1-1 Montceau
F 04/11/17 Bastia CA2 2-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.1
F 04/11/17 Lyonnais II 0-1 Jura Sud Foot
F 04/11/17 Villefranche 4-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 04/11/17 Le Havre B 3-4 Boulogne-Billancourt
S 28/10/17 Boulogne-Billancourt 0-0 Limoges
S 28/10/17 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 OGC Nice B
S 28/10/17 FC Bergerac 0-0 Stade Bordelais
S 28/10/17 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0-0 Stade Briochin
S 28/10/17 Le Mans 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
S 28/10/17 Amiens AC 0-0 Arras
S 28/10/17 Poissy As 0-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
S 28/10/17 Jura Sud Foot 0-0 Schiltigheim
S 28/10/17 Marignane Gignac 0-0 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL
S 28/10/17 Stade Reims II 0-0 Bastia CA
S 28/10/17 Sete FC 0-0 Frejus St-Raphael
S 28/10/17 Lille B 0-0 Drancy
S 28/10/17 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0-0 Villefranche