Football.biz
F 15/03 Frejus St-Raphael3 1-0 Martigues12
F 15/03 Toulon 1-1 Lyonnais II
F 09/03 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL2 2-0 Jura Sud Foot2
F 09/03 FC Nantes B2 3-0 Saint Malo2
F 09/03 Annecy4 0-1 Chasselay M.D. Azerg2
F 09/03 Vitre1 0-2 Lorient B3
F 08/03 Bobigny A.C.11 0-2 Epinal3
F 02/03 Sainte Genevieve Spo1 0-2 Lille B1
F 02/03 Stade Bordelais4 2-1 St Pryve St Hilaire13
F 02/03 Andrezieux1 1-1 Saint-Etienne B1
F 02/03 Creteil 6-1 Stade Reims II
F 02/03 Mont-de-Marsan 1-1 Yzeure AS
F 02/03 Lens B 2-0 Iris Club de Croix
F 02/03 ASM Belfortaine 1-1 St. Maur Lusi
F 02/03 Trelissac 1-0 Blois
F 27/02 Paris Saint Germain 1 1-1 Le Havre B11
F 23/02 Bastia CA 2-2 Vitre
F 23/02 Les Herbiers3 1-1 FC Bergerac4
F 23/02 Poissy As 4-2 Boulogne-Billancourt3
F 23/02 Sainte Genevieve Spo 1-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
F 23/02 ENDOUME2 2-1 GRACES22
F 23/02 Sedan2 0-1 Lille B1
F 23/02 Feignies1 3-1 Iris Club de Croix4
F 23/02 Colomiers1 1-0 St Pryve St Hilaire5
F 23/02 Stade Briochin 0-0 Vannes
F 23/02 Sete FC 1-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 23/02 Le Havre B4 1-3 FC Nantes B1
F 23/02 Chasselay M.D. Azerg 1-0 OGC Nice B
F 23/02 Nimes B 1-1 Yzeure AS
F 23/02 Creteil 3-0 Bobigny A.C.1
F 23/02 Lorient B 3-1 Oissel1
F 23/02 Trelissac 2-0 Mont-de-Marsan1
F 23/02 Epinal 2-2 Arras
F 23/02 Stade Bordelais 0-0 Bordeaux B1
F 23/02 Andrezieux 1-3 Blois
F 23/02 Romorantin2 0-0 Saint-Etienne B2
F 23/02 Granville 1-2 Mantes-la-Ville
F 23/02 Frejus St-Raphael 4-1 Lyonnais II1
F 23/02 Monaco B 2-3 Annecy
F 23/02 ASM Belfortaine 0-0 Haguenau
F 23/02 Jura Sud Foot 0-0 Hyeres
F 23/02 Lens B1 1-3 St. Maur Lusi
F 23/02 Paris Saint Germain 2-1 Chartres FC
F 23/02 Pontarlier 0-2 Martigues
F 23/02 Saint Malo 0-0 AS Furiani Agliani1
F 23/02 GS Consolat Marseill 3-0 Saint-Priest
F 22/02 Toulon 2-1 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL
F 22/02 Schiltigheim14 1-2 Stade Reims II3
F 20/02 Arras3 2-1 Lille B1
F 17/02 Toulon 4-1 GS Consolat Marseill
F 19/11/17 Fleury Merogis U.S. 2-0 Arras
F 19/11/17 Vitre 0-2 Limoges
F 18/11/17 Lens B2 1-2 Bastia CA3
F 18/11/17 Mont-de-Marsan 3-1 Stade Bordelais
F 18/11/17 Boulogne-Billancourt2 0-1 Trelissac1
F 18/11/17 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
F 18/11/17 FC Bergerac11 2-2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL1
F 18/11/17 Chasselay M.D. Azerg 2-1 Saint-Priest
F 18/11/17 Monaco B 1-1 Frejus St-Raphael
F 18/11/17 Stade Briochin 3-1 Granville
F 18/11/17 Rennes II4 1-1 Romorantin1
F 18/11/17 Chartres FC 2-2 Saint Malo
F 18/11/17 Epinal1 0-0 Villefranche1
F 18/11/17 Colomiers 4-1 Toulon
F 18/11/17 Lorient B 2-0 Le Havre B
F 18/11/17 Paulhan Pezenas ES 0-0 GRACES
F 18/11/17 Poissy As11 1-1 Drancy2
F 18/11/17 AS Furiani Agliani 1-0 Stade Reims II
F 18/11/17 Montceau 2-0 Lyonnais II
F 18/11/17 Tarbes Pyrenees 1-3 OGC Nice B
F 18/11/17 Sainte Genevieve Spo 1-0 Iris Club de Croix
F 18/11/17 Le Mans 1-0 Mantes-la-Ville1
F 18/11/17 Marignane Gignac 0-2 Sete FC
F 18/11/17 Lille B13 2-0 Beauvais11
F 18/11/17 Sedan1 1-2 St. Maur Lusi1
F 18/11/17 ASM Belfortaine 2-1 Raon L Etape
F 18/11/17 Amiens AC 2-1 Viry-Chatillon
F 18/11/17 Hyeres1 3-4 Martigues1
F 18/11/17 Andrezieux 1-0 Saint-Louis Neuweg
F 18/11/17 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 3-0 Schiltigheim
F 18/11/17 Paris Saint Germain 1-2 Yzeure AS
F 17/11/17 Jura Sud Foot 1-1 Annecy
F 12/11/17 Stade Reims II 0-2 Viry-Chatillon
F 11/11/17 Lorient B 0-2 Mantes-la-Ville
S 07/11/17 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 04/11/17 Iris Club de Croix2 3-1 AS Furiani Agliani4
F 04/11/17 Frejus St-Raphael 3-0 Tarbes Pyrenees
F 04/11/17 Limoges1 0-2 Lorient B
F 04/11/17 St Pryve St Hilaire1 1-1 Chartres FC3
F 04/11/17 Sete FC 3-0 Monaco B
F 04/11/17 Stade Bordelais1 0-0 Paulhan Pezenas ES3
F 04/11/17 Romorantin 2-1 Vitre
F 04/11/17 Viry-Chatillon 1-1 Lille B
F 04/11/17 Saint-Priest4 2-0 Andrezieux1
F 04/11/17 Trelissac 0-1 Stade Briochin
F 04/11/17 GRACES 1-1 FC Bergerac
F 04/11/17 OGC Nice B 1-1 Hyeres
F 04/11/17 Saint Malo11 1-1 Le Mans3
F 04/11/17 Annecy3 2-2 Chasselay M.D. Azerg3
F 04/11/17 Yzeure AS 1-1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 04/11/17 Arras 1-2 Poissy As
F 04/11/17 Raon L Etape 2-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 04/11/17 Granville 5-1 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
F 04/11/17 Sainte Genevieve Spo 1-0 St. Maur Lusi
F 04/11/17 Mantes-la-Ville2 3-2 Rennes II
F 04/11/17 Beauvais 1-2 Sedan
F 04/11/17 Drancy1 0-0 Amiens AC1
F 04/11/17 Martigues 3-0 Mont-de-Marsan
F 04/11/17 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL2 0-1 Colomiers2
F 04/11/17 Toulon1 0-1 Marignane Gignac
F 04/11/17 Saint-Louis Neuweg 2-1 Epinal
F 04/11/17 Schiltigheim1 1-1 Montceau
F 04/11/17 Stade Reims II 2-2 Lens B
F 04/11/17 Bastia CA2 2-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.1
F 04/11/17 Villefranche 4-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 04/11/17 Lyonnais II 0-1 Jura Sud Foot
F 04/11/17 Le Havre B 3-4 Boulogne-Billancourt
S 28/10/17 Mont-de-Marsan 0-0 OGC Nice B
S 28/10/17 Boulogne-Billancourt 0-0 Limoges
S 28/10/17 FC Bergerac 0-0 Stade Bordelais
S 28/10/17 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 0-0 Stade Briochin
S 28/10/17 Poissy As 0-0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
S 28/10/17 Le Mans 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
S 28/10/17 Amiens AC 0-0 Arras
S 28/10/17 Jura Sud Foot 0-0 Schiltigheim
S 28/10/17 Marignane Gignac 0-0 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEIL
S 28/10/17 Stade Reims II 0-0 Bastia CA
S 28/10/17 Sete FC 0-0 Frejus St-Raphael
S 28/10/17 Lille B 0-0 Drancy
S 28/10/17 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0-0 Villefranche