Football.biz
21/06 20:00 Santa Cruz PE -:- EC Jacuipense
F 21/11/20 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Qingdao Zhongchuang
F 21/11/20 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 21/11/20 Xi An FC 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/10/20 Shenzhen Xuegang 0-0 Nanjing Fengfan
F 31/10/20 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Xi An FC
F 24/10/20 Bei Li Gong 0-0 Hebei Jingying
F 24/10/20 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Nanjing Fengfan
F 24/10/20 Qingdao Zhongneng 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/08/19 Savedalens IF 0-0 Torslanda IK
F 31/08/19 Shenyang City Public 0-0 Yanbian Beiguo
F 31/08/19 Hebei Jingying 0-0 Dalian Chanjoy
F 31/08/19 Inner Mongolia Caosh 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 31/08/19 ShanXi xingdu 0-0 Zibo Sunday
F 11/08/19 MFK Karvina U19 - Dynamo Ceske Budejov
F 11/08/19 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-0 ShanXi xingdu
F 15/06 Rodina Moskva 1-5 FK Leningradets
F 15/06 Qingdao Red Lions 1-0 Shanghai Jiading Hui3
F 15/06 Sichuan Minzu1 2-1 Hunan Billows2
F 15/06 ChinaU205 0-0 Hebei Zhuoao2
F 15/06 Guangxi Pingguo Hali 3-1 Inner Mongolia Caosh
F 15/06 Kunming Zheng He Shi 1-2 Dongguan Guanlian
F 15/06 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuej 0-1 Xian Wolves
F 14/06 Quanzhou Yaxin1 2-0 Yanbian Longding2
F 14/06 Qingdao Youth Island4 2-1 Xiamen Ludao3
F 10/06 Hunan Billows1 1-0 Quanzhou Yaxin1
F 10/06 Shanghai Jiading Hui1 1-1 Qingdao Youth Island2
F 09/06 Yanbian Longding22 0-0 Sichuan Minzu21
F 09/06 Xiamen Ludao2 1-2 Qingdao Red Lions
F 05/06 Qingdao Red Lions1 0-0 Hunan Billows1
F 05/06 Quanzhou Yaxin2 0-1 Shanghai Jiading Hui2
F 04/06 Qingdao Youth Island 2-1 Yanbian Longding
F 04/06 Sichuan Minzu3 1-1 Xiamen Ludao2
F 31/05 Shanghai Jiading Cit2 1-1 Sichuan Minzu2
F 31/05 Quanzhou Yaxin 2-2 Qingdao Red Lions2
F 30/05 Hunan Billows1 0-2 Qingdao Youth Island1
F 30/05 Yanbian Longding2 0-4 Xiamen Ludao2
F 26/05 Sichuan Minzu4 1-1 Quanzhou Yaxin2
F 26/05 Yanbian Longding1 0-1 Hunan Billows2
F 25/05 Xiamen Ludao2 1-2 Shanghai Jiading Cit3
F 25/05 Qingdao Youth Island1 0-2 Qingdao Red Lions2
F 21/05 Qingdao Red Lions 1-2 Sichuan Minzu
F 21/05 Hunan Billows 1-1 Xiamen Ludao
F 20/05 Quanzhou Yaxin1 0-2 Qingdao Youth Island
F 20/05 Shanghai Jiading Cit1 2-0 Yanbian Longding2
F 17/05 Kunming Zheng He Shi 2-3 ChinaU20
F 04:30 Shanghai Jiading Cit 0-0 Hunan Billows
F 04:30 Yanbian Longding 0-0 Qingdao Red Lions
F 15/05 Illes Akademia Halad2 0-4 NergihasaU19
F 15/05 Xiamen Ludao 0-0 Quanzhou Yaxin
F 05/11/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 3-0 Meixian Hakka
F 04/11/17 Shenzhen Renren1 1-1 Yinchuan Helanshan1
F 29/10/17 Baotou southern 4-5 Yanbian Beiguo
F 29/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-0 Lhasa City CI
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen Renren 0-1 Meixian Hakka
F 28/10/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 0-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 22/10/17 Lhasa City CI 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 22/10/17 Yanbian Beiguo 2-1 Baotou southern
F 21/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 4-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 21/10/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Shenzhen Renren
F 03:00 Dalian Boyang 4-0 Shanghai Sunfun1
F 15/10/17 ShenYang DongJin 1-2 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen Renren2 1-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath2
F 14/10/17 Sichuan Annapurna 0-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 14/10/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 3-1 Jiangsu Yancheng
F 14/10/17 Hebei Jingying 3-1 ChengDu QianBao
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Zhongneng 2-2 Meixian Hakka
F 14/10/17 Shanghai Juju Sports4 0-1 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 14/10/17 Hainan Boying Seamen 0-0 Baotou southern
F 14/10/17 Hunan Billows 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 14/10/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 2-0 Nantong Zhiyun
F 13/10/17 Shenyang City Public 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 07/10/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 0-0 Sichuan Annapurna
F 07/10/17 Shanghai Sunfun 0-3 Dalian Boyang
F 07/10/17 Bei Li Gong 4-1 Hunan Billows2
F 07/10/17 ChengDu QianBao1 1-1 Hebei Jingying
F 07/10/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 2-0 ShenYang DongJin
F 07/10/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath1 0-0 Shenzhen Renren2
F 07/10/17 Nantong Zhiyun 2-2 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 07/10/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 2-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 07/10/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 3-1 Shenyang City Public3
F 07/10/17 Baotou southern 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen
F 07/10/17 Meixian Hakka 1-0 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 07/10/17 Jinlin Baijia FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 24/09/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 0-0 Qingdao Zhongneng
F 24/09/17 Dalian Boyang1 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 24/09/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-1 Jinlin Baijia FC3
F 24/09/17 Hebei Jingying14 2-1 Bei Li Gong1
F 24/09/17 Shenyang City Public2 1-0 Heilongjiang Lava Sp3
F 24/09/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-2 Hunan Billows
F 24/09/17 Sichuan Annapurna1 0-1 Suzhou Dongwu2
F 24/09/17 Shanghai Juju Sports 2-0 Meixian Hakka1
F 24/09/17 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 ChengDu QianBao
S 24/09/17 Shenzhen Renren - Shanghai Sunfun
S 24/09/17 Baotou southern - ShenYang DongJin
S 24/09/17 Hainan Boying Seamen - Zhengjiang Huasa FC
F 17/09/17 Bei Li Gong1 1-3 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Zhongneng2 2-0 Shenyang City Public16
F 17/09/17 ShenYang DongJin3 0-1 Jiangsu Yancheng4
F 17/09/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0-1 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 17/09/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 5-1 Dalian Boyang
F 17/09/17 Hunan Billows 0-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 17/09/17 Jinlin Baijia FC1 2-0 Baotou southern2
F 17/09/17 Meixian Hakka 1-2 Sichuan Annapurna1
F 17/09/17 Yinchuan Helanshan 4-1 Hebei Jingying
F 17/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun14 0-2 Hainan Boying Seamen4
F 17/09/17 ChengDu QianBao1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren1
F 17/09/17 Suzhou Dongwu 0-0 Jiangxi Liansheng
F 12/09/17 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1 Suzhou Dongwu
F 12/09/17 Dalian Boyang 0-2 Qingdao Zhongneng1
F 12/09/17 Jiangsu Yancheng 1-0 Shenyang City Public
F 12/09/17 Shaanxi Chang an Ath 1-0 Yinchuan Helanshan
F 12/09/17 Hebei Jingying 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 10/09/17 Shenzhen Renren 2-1 Hunan Billows
F 10/09/17 Shanghai Sunfun1 1-3 ChengDu QianBao
F 09/09/17 Sichuan Annapurna16 1-0 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1
F 09/09/17 Baotou southern 3-0 Bei Li Gong
F 09/09/17 ShenYang DongJin11 0-0 Jinlin Baijia FC2
F 09/09/17 Jiangxi Liansheng 1-1 Meixian Hakka
F 09/09/17 Hainan Boying Seamen1 2-3 Shanghai Juju Sports
F 20/08/17 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 2-0 Shaanxi Chang an Ath
F 20/08/17 Bei Li Gong3 2-0 ShenYang DongJin2
F 20/08/17 Qingdao Zhongneng3 3-2 Hebei Jingying1
F 19/08/17 Meixian Hakka 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 19/08/17 ChengDu QianBao1 5-1 Hainan Boying Seamen2
F 19/08/17 Zhengjiang Huasa FC1 1-2 Jiangxi Liansheng2
F 19/08/17 Suzhou Dongwu1 0-1 Shenzhen Renren2
F 19/08/17 Shenyang City Public 2-0 Dalian Boyang
F 19/08/17 Baotou southern 0-1 Yinchuan Helanshan
S 19/08/17 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun