Football.biz
F 18/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 0-1 Weston Shitima
F 18/11/17 Nakumatt3 1-2 Kariobangi Sharks1
F 18/11/17 Deckard Lian3 1-0 Bandari
F 18/11/17 Muhoroni Youth1 1-4 AFC Leopards1
F 18/11/17 Posta Rangers 2-2 Mathare United
F 18/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 4-0 Tusker
F 18/11/17 Gor Mahia1 2-2 SoNy Sugar
F 18/11/17 Nzoia United1 1-1 Kakamega
F 18/11/17 Sofapaka FC 2-1 Kericho
F 15/11/17 Kericho2 2-1 Deckard Lian2
F 14/11/17 SoNy Sugar2 5-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 12/11/17 AFC Leopards2 1-0 Chemelil Sugar2
F 11/11/17 Weston Shitima 1-0 Posta Rangers
F 11/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Sofapaka FC3
F 11/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 4-1 Nzoia United2
F 11/11/17 Bandari1 1-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1
F 11/11/17 Kakamega11 0-1 Gor Mahia3
F 11/11/17 SoNy Sugar 0-1 Nakumatt
F 11/11/17 Mathare United2 2-1 Muhoroni Youth1
F 05/11/17 AFC Leopards 1-0 Nakumatt2
F 05/11/17 Tusker 0-1 Deckard Lian
F 05/11/17 SoNy Sugar 1-0 Sofapaka FC
F 05/11/17 Weston Shitima 2-2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 05/11/17 Kericho 1-1 Gor Mahia1
F 05/11/17 Bandari1 0-0 Posta Rangers2
F 05/11/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Nzoia United2
F 04/11/17 Kariobangi Sharks 7-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 04/11/17 Kakamega 2-2 Chemelil Sugar
F 01/11/17 Sofapaka FC 0-0 Mathare United
F 01/11/17 Nakumatt 1-1 Kericho1
F 01/11/17 Gor Mahia2 2-1 Weston Shitima2
F 01/11/17 Nzoia United3 2-0 AFC Leopards2
F 01/11/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 1-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 01/11/17 Chemelil Sugar 1-1 Tusker
F 01/11/17 Posta Rangers3 1-0 Kakamega1
F 01/11/17 Deckard Lian12 1-0 SoNy Sugar1
F 01/11/17 Muhoroni Youth2 2-6 Bandari2
S 31/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-0 Tusker
S 31/10/17 Deckard Lian 0-0 Bandari
S 29/10/17 AFC Leopards 0-0 Chemelil Sugar
S 29/10/17 Kakamega 0-0 Gor Mahia
S 29/10/17 Tusker 0-0 Sofapaka FC
S 29/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Deckard Lian
S 28/10/17 Weston Shitima 0-0 Posta Rangers
S 28/10/17 Bandari 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
S 28/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks 0-0 Nzoia United
S 28/10/17 SoNy Sugar 0-0 Nakumatt
S 28/10/17 Mathare United 0-0 Muhoroni Youth
F 24/10/17 Chemelil Sugar 2-2 SoNy Sugar12
F 23/10/17 Posta Rangers1 1-0 Kericho2
F 22/10/17 Nakumatt2 0-1 Bandari3
F 22/10/17 Muhoroni Youth 0-3 Kakamega
F 22/10/17 Deckard Lian 1-1 Mathare United
F 22/10/17 Sofapaka FC 1-3 Weston Shitima1
F 08:00 Nzoia United 1-2 Tusker
S 08:00 Chemelil Sugar 0-0 Weston Shitima
S 08:00 Nakumatt 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks
F 08:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru2 0-1 Gor Mahia1
S 08:00 Muhoroni Youth 0-0 AFC Leopards
F 20/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks1 0-2 AFC Leopards3
F 20/10/17 SoNy Sugar3 2-1 Vihiga United
F 19/10/17 Muhoroni Youth2 1-1 Kericho1
F 18/10/17 Nakumatt 0-1 Tusker
F 17/10/17 Gor Mahia 3-1 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 17/10/17 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-1 AFC Leopards1
F 15/10/17 SoNy Sugar2 2-2 Nzoia United1
F 15/10/17 Kakamega2 1-2 Nakumatt3
F 15/10/17 Weston Shitima 1-1 Deckard Lian
F 15/10/17 Tusker 4-0 Muhoroni Youth2
F 14/10/17 Kericho 0-0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 14/10/17 AFC Leopards1 0-2 Posta Rangers
F 14/10/17 Mathare United2 1-0 Gor Mahia1
F 14/10/17 Bandari 1-2 Sofapaka FC
F 14/10/17 Kariobangi Sharks2 2-2 Chemelil Sugar2
F 11/10/17 Tusker1 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks3
F 11/10/17 Kericho 2-2 Nzoia United
F 11/10/17 Weston Shitima2 1-1 Nakumatt1
F 07/10/17 Weston Shitima1 2-1 Bandari2
F 07/10/17 SoNy Sugar2 1-1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
F 07/10/17 Nakumatt1 3-4 Muhoroni Youth2