Football.biz
F 10:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 10:00 SV Lippstadt - SV Rodinghausen
F 10:00 Monchengladbach AM. - TuS Haltern
F 10:00 Bahlinger - FC Giessen
F 10:00 TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen
F 10:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout - SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 10:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) - VFB Homberg
F 10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Sportfreunde Lotte
F 10:00 Vfr Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846
F 10:00 FK Pirmasens - Astoria Walldorf
F 10:00 FC 08 Hombrug - FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
F 10:00 SV Elversberg - Saarbrucken
F 09:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth - HSC Hannover
F 09:00 Altona 93 - Werder Bremen (Youth
F 09:00 FC Hansa Luneburg - Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 09:00 Herlufsholm GF (w) - Osterbro IF (w)
F 09:00 St Pauli II - BSV Rehden
F 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VFB Lubeck
F 09:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Wuppertaler SV Borus
F 09:00 Naesby BK (w) - Boldklubben AF 1893
F 09:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
F 09:00 Holstein Kiel II - ETSV Weiche Flensbur
F 09:00 Bonner - Koln (Youth)
F 09:00 Heider SV - Oldenburg
F 09:00 Hannover 96 Am - Havelse
F 09:00 Sundby BK (w) - FC Damso (w)
F 09:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 09:00 HB Koge (w) - Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 09:00 Fortuna Koln - Alemannia Aachen
F 29/10/19 St Pauli II - Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 29/10/19 Schalke 04 (Youth) - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 27/10/19 Alemannia Aachen - Monchengladbach AM.
F 27/10/19 BSV Rehden - Heider SV
F 27/10/19 Regua U17 - Academico Viseu U17
F 27/10/19 Tondela U17 - Padroense U17
F 27/10/19 Porto Sad U17 - Sp Espinho U17
F 27/10/19 Anadia U17 - Seia FCU17
F 27/10/19 Marialvas U17 - Lusitania Lourosa U1
F 27/10/19 Boavista U17 - Feirense U17
F 22/10/19 Ashton United - Nantwich Town
F 28/09/19 Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Monchengladbach AM.
F 14/09/19 SV Rodinghausen - TuS Haltern
F 27/10/19 Germania Halberstadt 2-3 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo
F 27/10/19 Lichtenberg 475 2-1 VSG Altglienicke3
F 27/10/19 FSV Union Furstenwal1 3-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt4
F 26/10/19 ETSV Weiche Flensbur 4-1 St Pauli II
F 25/10/19 BFC Viktoria 18892 4-2 Berliner AK 07
F 25/10/19 Hamburger SV (Youth)1 3-0 Altona 932
F 25/10/19 Havelse3 3-4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 25/10/19 Wacker Nordhausen1 4-0 FSV Optik Rathenow
S 20/11/17 TSV 1860 Munchen 0-0 TSV Buchbach
S 19/11/17 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0-0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild
F 19/11/17 Kickers Offenbach2 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout2
F 19/11/17 Bonner1 1-4 Wuppertaler SV Borus1
F 19/11/17 Havelse1 1-0 BSV Rehden3
F 19/11/17 TuS Koblenz13 0-0 SV Rochling Volkling4
F 19/11/17 TSG Neustrelitz2 1-0 VSG Altglienicke4
F 19/11/17 Budissa Bautzen4 0-0 Wacker Nordhausen
F 19/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig2 0-1 FC Oberlausitz4
F 19/11/17 VfB Auerbach 2-0 FSV luckenwalde
F 19/11/17 Berliner AK 071 0-4 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1
F 19/11/17 Berliner FC Dynamo1 3-1 FC Lokomotive Leipzi
F 18/11/17 Eutin 081 1-1 Eintracht Nordersted
F 18/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 0-9 SV Elversberg
F 18/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 0-2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth1
F 18/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II 0-1 TSV Steinbach3
F 18/11/17 VfB Eichstatt 0-1 Nurnberg (Youth)
F 18/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms3 1-0 Stuttgarter Kickers2
S 18/11/17 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Oldenburg
F 18/11/17 Saarbrucken1 2-1 SSV Ulm 184614
F 18/11/17 Wattenscheid 09 3-0 Erndtebruck2
F 18/11/17 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1 6-0 SpVgg Bayreuth11
F 18/11/17 SV Seligenporten4 0-0 FC Memmingen2
F 18/11/17 SC Verl3 1-1 Viktoria koln1
F 18/11/17 Westfalia Herne4 0-1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen3
F 18/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 1-0 Hessen Kassel2
F 18/11/17 SV Schalding Heining3 3-0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim1
F 18/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck2 0-3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (
F 18/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 1-2 Alemannia Aachen3
F 18/11/17 Schweinfurt 05 FC2 1-2 FC Pipinsried3
F 18/11/17 FV Illertissen 0-0 Wacker Burghausen
F 18/11/17 Unterfohring2 0-2 FC Augsburg II
S 18/11/17 SSV Jeddeloh 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 18/11/17 Greuther Furth (Yout2 0-3 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 18/11/17 Germania Halberstadt1 1-4 SV Babelsberg 031
F 18/11/17 Energie Cottbus 1-0 BFC Viktoria 18893
F 18/11/17 Koln (Youth)2 1-0 Uerdingen KFC 051
F 18/11/17 Hannover 96 Am2 0-0 Altona 93
F 18/11/17 Hamburger SV (Youth)3 1-1 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3
F 17/11/17 SV Rodinghausen1 0-2 Wiedenbruck2
F 17/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen2 0-1 Borussia Dortmund (Y1
F 17/11/17 St Pauli II12 2-3 Eintr. Braunschweig 4
F 17/11/17 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-1 FSV Union Furstenwal1
F 17/11/17 FSV Frankfurt15 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1
F 17/11/17 Astoria Walldorf4 0-1 SC Freiburg (Youth)3
S 15/11/17 Altona 93 0-0 Eutin 08
F 15/11/17 VFB Lubeck3 3-0 Eintracht Nordersted12
F 14/11/17 Monchengladbach AM. 0-2 Wuppertaler SV Borus3
F 12/11/17 Bonner2 0-4 Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 12/11/17 Rot-Weiss Essen 2-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf (1
S 12/11/17 Oldenburg 0-0 Havelse
S 12/11/17 VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0-0 SSV Jeddeloh
F 12/11/17 FSV Frankfurt3 2-4 Stuttgarter Kickers2
F 12/11/17 Altona 932 1-5 St Pauli II2
F 12/11/17 Eintracht Nordersted1 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth2
F 12/11/17 Germania Egestorf1 1-4 SV Drochtersen/Assel2
F 11/11/17 BSV Rehden2 0-0 Hannover 96 Am1
F 11/11/17 VfB Eichstatt13 3-0 Schweinfurt 05 FC4
F 11/11/17 FC Pipinsried1 3-0 Unterfohring25
F 11/11/17 Wacker Burghausen1 2-0 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 11/11/17 FC Augsburg II3 0-1 Greuther Furth (Yout1
F 11/11/17 Nurnberg (Youth) 6-2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim2
F 11/11/17 SV Waldhof Mannheim4 1-0 SSV Ulm 18464
F 11/11/17 Wattenscheid 094 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 11/11/17 VfR Wormatia Worms 1-4 SC Freiburg (Youth)
F 11/11/17 SpVgg Bayreuth2 3-0 SV Seligenporten2
S 11/11/17 Westfalia Herne 0-0 Alemannia Aachen
F 11/11/17 Eintr. Braunschweig 1 4-1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 11/11/17 Kickers Offenbach1 3-0 TSV Schott Mainz1
F 11/11/17 Astoria Walldorf1 1-1 SV Rochling Volkling1
F 11/11/17 Saarbrucken1 4-1 TSV Steinbach13
F 11/11/17 VfB Stuttgart II1 1-3 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1
F 11/11/17 TuS Koblenz3 2-3 SV Elversberg4
F 11/11/17 ETSV Weiche Flensbur3 1-1 Eutin 085
S 11/11/17 Bayern Munchen (Yout 0-0 VfR Garching
F 11/11/17 BSG Chemie Leipzig4 1-0 Budissa Bautzen5
F 10/11/17 VFB Lubeck1 1-0 FC Hansa Luneburg3
F 10/11/17 Wegberg-Beeck 2-3 Erndtebruck2
F 10/11/17 Uerdingen KFC 053 2-1 Wiedenbruck4
F 10/11/17 Eintracht Stadtallen1 3-1 Hessen Kassel4