Football.biz
F 05/10/19 Santa Tecla1 2-0 Jocoro FC11
06/12 07:00 Pogon Siedlce -:- Wigry Suwalki
05/12 17:00 Luis Angel Firpo -:- Once Municipal
05/12 17:00 CD FAS -:- Santa Tecla
05/12 17:00 CD Chalatenango -:- Municipal Limeno
F 23/10 CD Sonsonate 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 23/10 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 Aguila
F 19:00 CD Sonsonate - CD FAS
F 19:00 Aguila - Santa Tecla
F 19:00 Alianza San Salvador - Municipal Limeno
F 19:00 CD El Vencedor - Once Municipal
F 19:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango
F 19:00 Independiente San Vi - Jocoro FC
F 30/10/19 Saint Johnstone - Heart of Midlothian
F 30/10/19 Motherwell - Kilmarnock
F 30/10/19 Ross County - Glasgow Rangers
F 30/10/19 Hibernian - Livingston
F 30/10/19 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen
F 30/10/19 Celtic FC - Saint Mirren
F 19/10/19 Santa Tecla 0-0 CD Sonsonate
F 05/10/19 Once Municipal - Alianza San Salvador
F 05/10/19 Aguila - CD FAS
F 21/09/19 CD FAS 0-0 Municipal Limeno
F 18/09/19 Alianza San Salvador 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 14/09/19 Once Municipal - CD Chalatenango
F 14/09/19 CD El Vencedor - Santa Tecla
F 14/09/19 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0-0 Municipal Limeno
F 31/08/19 CD El Vencedor 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 17/08/19 Aguila 0-0 Jocoro FC
F 16/08/19 CD El Vencedor 0-0 CD FAS
F 14/08/19 Alianza San Salvador - CD Chalatenango
F 27/07/19 Aguila 0-0 Elvincedo
F 28/11 Once Municipal 4-2 CD FAS12
F 28/11 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-0 CD Chalatenango3
F 28/11 Santa Tecla3 1-2 Municipal Limeno5
F 25/11 CD Sonsonate2 2-2 Atletico Marte12
F 25/11 CD Chalatenango13 0-0 Santa Tecla13
F 25/11 Municipal Limeno3 1-0 Once Municipal5
F 25/11 CD FAS3 2-0 Luis Angel Firpo11
F 22/11 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-0 Municipal Limeno2
F 22/11 CD FAS1 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 22/11 Once Municipal2 2-0 Santa Tecla3
F 21/11 Jocoro FC4 0-0 Aguila3
F 14/11 CD FAS4 1-0 Once Municipal1
F 14/11 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 2-0 CD Sonsonate3
F 14/11 Atletico Marte3 1-3 Alianza San Salvador2
F 14/11 Municipal Limeno2 4-0 Jocoro FC16
F 14/11 Aguila2 1-2 Luis Angel Firpo5
F 14/11 CD Chalatenango2 1-1 Santa Tecla3
F 08/11 Alianza San Salvador 1-1 CD Chalatenango
F 19/11/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan3
F 19/11/17 CD Sonsonate 3-2 CD Audaz
F 19/11/17 CD FAS12 1-1 Alianza FC3
F 19/11/17 Aguila18 2-1 Municipal Limeno5
F 19/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 Santa Tecla
F 19/11/17 CD Pasaquina3 1-2 CD Dragon26
F 16/11/17 CD Audaz4 2-2 Aguila13
F 15/11/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Pasaquina5
F 15/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan1 3-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 15/11/17 Santa Tecla2 2-1 CD Chalatenango1
F 15/11/17 CD Dragon13 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo
F 15/11/17 Municipal Limeno2 0-1 Alianza FC15
F 12/11/17 Alianza FC14 5-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 12/11/17 Municipal Limeno 4-0 CD Audaz1
F 12/11/17 Aguila14 2-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan2
F 11/11/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-1 Santa Tecla16
F 11/11/17 CD Chalatenango24 4-2 CD Dragon15
F 11/11/17 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-1 CD FAS5
F 05/11/17 Santa Tecla3 3-1 Aguila2
F 05/11/17 CD Pasaquina1 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo1
F 05/11/17 CD Audaz 2-3 Alianza FC
F 05/11/17 CD FAS 1-1 CD Chalatenango2
F 04/11/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 2-1 Municipal Limeno3
F 17:05 CD Dragon1 2-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 29/10/17 Santa Tecla1 4-0 Municipal Limeno5
F 29/10/17 Aguila5 1-0 CD Dragon3
F 29/10/17 CD Audaz 4-3 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 29/10/17 Alianza FC12 0-0 Luis Angel Firpo16
F 29/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 CD Pasaquina2
F 28/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 1-2 CD FAS4
F 22/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan4 1-2 Alianza FC6
F 22/10/17 Santa Tecla2 3-2 CD Audaz4
F 22/10/17 CD FAS3 1-1 Aguila3
S 21/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Chalatenango
F 21/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 4-3 CD Sonsonate13
F 21/10/17 CD Dragon16 1-1 Municipal Limeno6
F 18/10/17 Alianza FC 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 18/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-0 Santa Tecla1
F 18/10/17 CD Sonsonate5 4-4 Luis Angel Firpo4
S 18/10/17 Audax Italiano1 1-0 CD Dragon
F 18/10/17 Municipal Limeno 0-3 CD FAS1
F 18/10/17 Aguila13 2-2 CD Pasaquina4
F 15/10/17 Santa Tecla3 1-1 Alianza FC4
F 15/10/17 CD Dragon3 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan6
F 15/10/17 CD FAS 2-1 CD Audaz5
F 15/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo1 1-1 Aguila4
F 15/10/17 CD Pasaquina2 1-1 Municipal Limeno12
F 14/10/17 CD Chalatenango1 1-1 CD Sonsonate2
F 12/10/17 CD FAS4 1-2 Santa Tecla3
F 11/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo2 1-1 CD Audaz3
F 11/10/17 CD Dragon4 0-2 Alianza FC3
F 11/10/17 CD Chalatenango 0-1 Municipal Limeno
F 11/10/17 CD Sonsonate3 0-0 Aguila2
F 11/10/17 CD Pasaquina1 2-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan16
F 08/10/17 Alianza FC1 2-1 CD Sonsonate3
F 08/10/17 Aguila2 4-3 CD Chalatenango3
F 08/10/17 CD Audaz12 2-2 CD Pasaquina2
F 08/10/17 Municipal Limeno1 1-1 Luis Angel Firpo3
F 07/10/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan3 1-1 CD FAS4
F 07/10/17 Santa Tecla3 2-2 CD Dragon3
S 01/10/17 CD Dragon 0-0 Alianza FC
S 01/10/17 CD FAS 0-0 Santa Tecla
S 01/10/17 Luis Angel Firpo 0-0 CD Audaz
S 30/09/17 CD Sonsonate 0-0 Aguila
S 30/09/17 CD Chalatenango 0-0 Municipal Limeno
S 30/09/17 CD Pasaquina 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 24/09/17 Aguila11 1-3 Alianza FC14
F 24/09/17 CD FAS3 1-1 CD Dragon2
F 24/09/17 Luis Angel Firpo 2-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
F 23/09/17 CD Chalatenango3 0-0 CD Audaz13
F 23/09/17 CD Sonsonate6 2-0 Municipal Limeno23
F 23/09/17 CD Pasaquina12 3-3 Santa Tecla32
F 17/09/17 A.D. Isidro Metapan13 1-0 CD Chalatenango12
F 17/09/17 Alianza FC7 1-1 CD FAS5
F 17/09/17 CD Audaz1 3-2 CD Sonsonate4
F 17/09/17 Municipal Limeno14 1-3 Aguila3
F 16/09/17 Santa Tecla3 5-0 Luis Angel Firpo25
F 16/09/17 CD Dragon4 2-1 CD Pasaquina4
F 14/09/17 Alianza FC3 4-0 Municipal Limeno3
F 14/09/17 CD Sonsonate2 1-2 A.D. Isidro Metapan2