Football.biz
F 06/09/19 FK Kosice3 1-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin4
F 06/09/19 Tatran LM1 4-1 KFC Komarno3
F 06/09/19 SKM Puchov 2-0 Partizan Bardejov1
28/04 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho -:- Partizan Bardejov
28/04 12:00 Slovan Bratislava B -:- STK Samorin
28/04 12:00 Sport Podbrezova -:- MSK Puchov
28/04 12:00 Slavoj Trebisov -:- Poprad
28/04 12:00 MSK Zilina B -:- Tatran LM
25/04 06:00 Granada CF B -:- Las Palmas Atletico
25/04 06:00 Ejido -:- Marino
25/04 05:30 FC Artmedia Petrzalk -:- KFC Komarno
F 17/04 MSK Puchov 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 17/04 FK Kosice 0-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 17/04 Poprad 0-0 MSK Zilina B
F 17/04 Tatran LM 0-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 17/04 KFC Komarno 0-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 17/04 Partizan Bardejov 0-0 Slovan Bratislava B
F 13/03 Hegelmann Litauen - Suduva
F 12/12/20 Caernarfon - Bala Town
F 18/10/19 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 0-0 FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 18/10/19 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 18/10/19 Tatran LM 0-0 MSK Zilina B
F 18/10/19 KFC Komarno 0-0 Partizan Bardejov
F 18/10/19 FK Kosice 0-0 Slovan Bratislava B
F 12/10/19 SKM Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B
F 14/09/19 Slavoj Trebisov - Sport Podbrezova
F 14/09/19 Dukla Banska Bystric - Tatran LM
F 14/09/19 Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava B
F 14/09/19 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho - MFK Skalica
F 14/09/19 KFC Komarno - FK Kosice
F 06/09/19 Poprad 0-0 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho
F 31/08/19 Tatran LM 0-0 FK Kosice
F 31/08/19 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 31/08/19 MFK Dubnica nad Vaho 0-0 Sport Podbrezova
F 31/08/19 Dukla Banska Bystric 0-0 Poprad
F 27/07/19 Partizan Bardejov - FC Artmedia Petrzalk
F 27/07/19 SKM Puchov - Tatran LM
F 18/04 STK Samorin3 3-1 FC Artmedia Petrzalk14
F 11/04 FC Artmedia Petrzalk3 3-2 Partizan Bardejov6
F 10/04 KFC Komarno3 1-3 STK Samorin1
F 10/04 Dukla Banska Bystric3 4-1 MSK Puchov12
F 10/04 Slavoj Trebisov3 3-1 MSK Zilina B2
F 10/04 Sport Podbrezova 4-0 Poprad
F 10/04 MFK Skalica 3-0 Tatran LM1
F 10/04 Slovan Bratislava B2 0-4 FK Kosice2
F 07/04 Partizan Bardejov 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov
F 04/04 MSK Zilina B4 1-2 Sport Podbrezova3
F 04/04 STK Samorin12 3-1 Slavoj Trebisov4
F 03/04 FK Kosice2 0-4 FC Artmedia Petrzalk1
F 03/04 Poprad2 2-4 MFK Skalica2
F 19/11/17 SKF Sered1 4-1 Inter Bratislava14
F 19/11/17 MSK Zilina B 7-1 Slavoj Trebisov
F 18/11/17 MFK Skalica 2-0 Nove Mesto
F 18/11/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin4 3-0 KFC Komarno11
F 18/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves3 2-2 Tatran LM1
F 18/11/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 17/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2
S 17/11/17 Tatran LM - Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/11/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 0-1 Poprad1
F 12/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov14 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin2
F 11/11/17 Poprad12 1-0 SKF Sered2
F 11/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves1 2-1 Partizan Bardejov1
F 11/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 11/11/17 Inter Bratislava2 1-7 MSK Zilina B2
F 11/11/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Nove Mesto
F 11/11/17 KFC Komarno 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 10/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-1 Tatran LM2
F 05/11/17 Slavoj Trebisov 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 04/11/17 KFC Komarno2 1-2 Nove Mesto3
F 04/11/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1 0-0 SKF Sered
F 04/11/17 Poprad2 1-1 MSK Zilina B1
F 04/11/17 Inter Bratislava 0-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 04/11/17 Tatran LM2 1-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 12
F 04/11/17 Spisska Nova Ves 1-1 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 03/11/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 1-1 Partizan Bardejov2
F 29/10/17 SKF Sered 3-3 Spisska Nova Ves
F 29/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 KFC Komarno1
F 29/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 2-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole1
F 28/10/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin3 3-0 Poprad4
F 28/10/17 Partizan Bardejov 3-3 Tatran LM
F 27/10/17 MFK Skalica1 2-1 Inter Bratislava2
F 27/10/17 MFK Kosice 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov4
F 27/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice2 2-2 Sokol Dolna Zdana2
F 08:30 Slavoj Trebisov 0-2 KFC Komarno
F 21/10/17 Poprad 0-0 MFK Skalica
F 21/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 21/10/17 Inter Bratislava 2-3 MFK Kosice
F 21/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves 2-0 MSK Zilina B
F 21/10/17 Tatran LM 1-2 Lokomotiva Kosice
F 20/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana2 2-3 SKF Sered4
F 20/10/17 Partizan Bardejov2 7-0 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 15/10/17 SKF Sered2 3-1 Tatran LM3
F 15/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov1
F 14/10/17 KFC Komarno 3-2 Inter Bratislava1
F 14/10/17 MFK Kosice 0-2 Poprad
F 14/10/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-2 Spisska Nova Ves
F 13/10/17 MFK Skalica 3-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
F 13/10/17 MSK Zilina B2 1-1 Sokol Dolna Zdana1
F 13/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 Partizan Bardejov
S 09/10/17 Poprad 0-0 KFC Komarno
F 07/10/17 Inter Bratislava 1-0 Slavoj Trebisov
F 07/10/17 KFC Komarno1 0-4 Poprad
F 07/10/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole 1-1 MFK Kosice
F 07/10/17 Spisska Nova Ves4 1-0 MFK Skalica1
F 07/10/17 Partizan Bardejov5 0-0 SKF Sered5
F 07/10/17 Tatran LM 1-0 MSK Zilina B13
F 06/10/17 Sokol Dolna Zdana5 1-1 FC STK 1914 Samorin3
F 06/10/17 Lokomotiva Kosice 2-1 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1
F 01/10/17 Slavoj Trebisov 3-2 Poprad1
F 01/10/17 SKF Sered2 2-1 Lokomotiva Kosice2
F 01/10/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 1-1 Inter Bratislava1
F 01/10/17 MSK Zilina B 2-0 Partizan Bardejov1
S 30/09/17 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0-0 Tatran LM
S 30/09/17 KFC Komarno 0-0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole
S 30/09/17 MFK Kosice 0-0 Spisska Nova Ves
S 30/09/17 MFK Skalica 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
F 24/09/17 SKF Sered 4-2 ZP Sport Podbrezova 3
F 23/09/17 Poprad1 1-0 Inter Bratislava3
F 23/09/17 Tatran LM 1-1 MFK Skalica1
F 23/09/17 Partizan Bardejov 1-3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
F 23/09/17 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2 3-0 Slavoj Trebisov11
F 23/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves 4-2 KFC Komarno
F 11:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 5-0 MFK Kosice3
F 10:00 Lokomotiva Kosice1 2-0 MSK Zilina B1
F 17/09/17 Slavoj Trebisov1 2-1 Spisska Nova Ves
F 17/09/17 ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 0-6 Poprad1
F 17/09/17 MSK Zilina B3 3-4 SKF Sered1
F 16/09/17 MFK Skalica 1-0 Partizan Bardejov4
F 16/09/17 Inter Bratislava 3-1 MFK Lokomotiva Zvole2
S 16/09/17 KFC Komarno - Sokol Dolna Zdana