Football.biz
F 17/03 Ripensia Timisoara4 1-2 Sportul Snagov3
F 16/03 FC UT Arad5 0-3 Luceafarul Oradea2
F 16/03 Farul Constanta4 2-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3
F 16/03 ACS Poli Timisoara3 1-3 FC Clinceni4
F 16/03 Juventus Bucuresti2 1-1 Metaloglobus3
F 16/03 Dacia Unirea Braila11 1-0 CS Balotesti2
F 16/03 SCM Argesul Pitesti 0-0 FC Timisoara3
F 15/03 CS Mioveni14 1-4 Chindia Targoviste3
F 10/03 Chindia Targoviste4 0-0 Petrolul Ploiesti3
F 10/03 Luceafarul Oradea2 1-3 Universitaea Cluj2
F 10/03 FC Clinceni3 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara16
F 09/03 Metaloglobus5 2-0 CS Mioveni2
F 09/03 ACS Sirineasa3 0-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti1
F 09/03 CS Balotesti28 0-1 Farul Constanta13
F 09/03 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3 0-2 Juventus Bucuresti13
F 04/03 Universitaea Cluj4 1-0 FC Timisoara4
F 03/03 Petrolul Ploiesti3 1-1 Metaloglobus5
F 02/03 Ripensia Timisoara4 1-0 FC UT Arad1
F 02/03 CS Aerostar Bacau4 1-1 ACS Sirineasa15
F 02/03 Dacia Unirea Braila1 0-2 FC Clinceni2
F 02/03 ACS Poli Timisoara1 1-1 Luceafarul Oradea14
F 02/03 Farul Constanta3 1-2 Sportul Snagov1
F 02/03 Juventus Bucuresti3 1-2 CS Balotesti2
F 02/03 CS Mioveni2 2-2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu4
F 01/03 SCM Argesul Pitesti12 0-1 Chindia Targoviste3
F 24/02 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1 0-2 Petrolul Ploiesti13
F 23/02 ACS Sirineasa1 0-2 Universitaea Cluj2
F 23/02 ACS Poli Timisoara4 1-0 Ripensia Timisoara5
F 23/02 Metaloglobus2 1-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti
F 23/02 Sportul Snagov1 2-1 Juventus Bucuresti3
F 23/02 FC Clinceni4 1-0 Farul Constanta2
F 23/02 CS Balotesti2 0-2 CS Mioveni
F 23/02 FC UT Arad1 3-0 Dacia Unirea Braila1
F 23/02 Luceafarul Oradea1 0-0 FC Timisoara3
F 22/02 Chindia Targoviste3 3-2 CS Aerostar Bacau2
F 09/12/18 Petrolul Ploiesti1 5-1 CS Balotesti2
F 08/12/18 FC Timisoara1 0-0 ACS Sirineasa3
F 08/12/18 Farul Constanta2 1-1 FC UT Arad6
F 08/12/18 Ripensia Timisoara5 2-0 Luceafarul Oradea2
F 08/12/18 Dacia Unirea Braila4 2-0 ACS Poli Timisoara3
F 08/12/18 CS Aerostar Bacau 9-1 Metaloglobus1
F 08/12/18 CS Mioveni3 0-4 Sportul Snagov2
F 08/12/18 Juventus Bucuresti3 0-2 FC Clinceni1
F 07/12/18 Universitaea Cluj5 3-1 Chindia Targoviste2
F 07/12/18 SCM Argesul Pitesti1 3-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 02/12/18 Chindia Targoviste2 2-1 FC Timisoara3
F 02/12/18 Metaloglobus3 0-1 Universitaea Cluj5
F 02/12/18 Luceafarul Oradea5 2-1 ACS Sirineasa6
F 01/12/18 ACS Poli Timisoara4 3-0 Farul Constanta4
F 01/12/18 Sportul Snagov2 0-1 Petrolul Ploiesti4
F 20/11/17 CS Mioveni1 1-1 AFC Hermannstadt
F 19/11/17 FC Clinceni3 5-2 CS Balotesti1
F 18/11/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare
F 18/11/17 Chindia Targoviste13 2-2 Dunarea Calarasi7
F 18/11/17 Metaloglobus12 0-3 Afumati
F 18/11/17 Ripensia Timisoara1 0-2 FC Timisoara4
F 18/11/17 Dacia Unirea Braila2 3-4 FC UT Arad4
F 18/11/17 Luceafarul Oradea4 1-1 Stiinta Miroslava13
F 18/11/17 FCM Targu Mures 4-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 18/11/17 Metalul Resita3 2-0 ACS Foresta Suceava4
F 12/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 2-0 FC Clinceni1
F 12/11/17 FC Timisoara3 2-0 Luceafarul Oradea13
F 12/11/17 Dunarea Calarasi1 2-1 SCM Argesul Pitesti2
F 11/11/17 CS Mioveni 2-2 Metalul Resita1
F 11/11/17 Stiinta Miroslava2 0-1 ACS Foresta Suceava3
F 11/11/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 3-2 Dacia Unirea Braila
F 11/11/17 FC UT Arad 1-2 FCM Targu Mures
F 11/11/17 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara2
F 11/11/17 Afumati3 0-0 Chindia Targoviste3
F 11/11/17 CS Balotesti12 2-0 Metaloglobus3
F 08/11/17 Ripensia Timisoara1 1-1 FC UT Arad2
F 08/11/17 Luceafarul Oradea5 3-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 08/11/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti6 2-1 Afumati3
F 08/11/17 FCM Targu Mures 4-2 Olimpia Satu Mare
F 08/11/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 2-2 FC Timisoara4
F 08/11/17 FC Clinceni3 3-1 CS Mioveni3
F 08/11/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 1-1 Dunarea Calarasi
F 08/11/17 Chindia Targoviste2 4-1 CS Balotesti2
F 08/11/17 Metalul Resita5 1-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 08/11/17 Metaloglobus12 0-3 AFC Hermannstadt1
F 05/11/17 AFC Hermannstadt3 0-0 Chindia Targoviste1
F 04/11/17 FC Timisoara2 1-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 04/11/17 Dunarea Calarasi 3-0 FCM Targu Mures
F 04/11/17 Olimpia Satu Mare14 1-1 Ripensia Timisoara3
F 04/11/17 FC UT Arad2 2-3 Luceafarul Oradea13
F 04/11/17 Afumati1 2-0 Dacia Unirea Braila2
F 04/11/17 CS Balotesti14 1-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti4
F 04/11/17 CS Mioveni3 0-1 Metaloglobus1
F 04/11/17 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2 0-1 ACS Foresta Suceava2
F 04/11/17 FC Clinceni1 2-1 Metalul Resita12
F 29/10/17 Chindia Targoviste1 3-0 CS Mioveni12
F 28/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti13 0-0 AFC Hermannstadt2
F 28/10/17 Ripensia Timisoara14 1-1 Dunarea Calarasi1
F 28/10/17 Metaloglobus 0-0 FC Clinceni3
F 28/10/17 Metalul Resita1 1-0 FC Timisoara2
F 28/10/17 FCM Targu Mures 0-1 Afumati
F 28/10/17 Luceafarul Oradea2 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 28/10/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 2-3 FC UT Arad3
F 28/10/17 Stiinta Miroslava1 1-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu2
F 28/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila2 2-2 CS Balotesti2
F 22/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 3-2 Dacia Unirea Braila
F 09:00 CS Mioveni2 0-0 SCM Argesul Pitesti4
F 04:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3 1-1 FC Timisoara1
F 04:00 Dunarea Calarasi2 1-0 Luceafarul Oradea1
F 04:00 Afumati2 2-0 Ripensia Timisoara12
F 04:00 Metaloglobus14 2-1 Metalul Resita14
F 04:00 FC Clinceni2 0-2 Chindia Targoviste1
F 04:00 FC UT Arad2 3-0 Stiinta Miroslava2
F 04:00 CS Balotesti 2-6 FCM Targu Mures
F 04:00 Olimpia Satu Mare3 2-0 ACS Foresta Suceava4
F 17/10/17 FCM Targu Mures5 2-2 AFC Hermannstadt13
F 15/10/17 FC Timisoara15 2-1 FC UT Arad12
F 14/10/17 ACS Foresta Suceava2 0-2 Dunarea Calarasi2
F 14/10/17 Chindia Targoviste 3-0 Metaloglobus3
F 14/10/17 Metalul Resita1 0-0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu3
F 14/10/17 Stiinta Miroslava2 2-1 Olimpia Satu Mare1
F 14/10/17 SCM Argesul Pitesti2 1-1 FC Clinceni4
F 14/10/17 Dacia Unirea Braila 2-2 CS Mioveni
F 14/10/17 Ripensia Timisoara5 1-2 CS Balotesti2
F 14/10/17 Luceafarul Oradea1 1-2 Afumati
F 09/10/17 CS Mioveni5 2-1 FCM Targu Mures1
F 08/10/17 FC UT Arad3 2-2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu1
F 07/10/17 AFC Hermannstadt2 2-0 Ripensia Timisoara3
F 07/10/17 FC Clinceni2 2-1 Dacia Unirea Braila1
F 07/10/17 Olimpia Satu Mare 0-2 FC Timisoara3
F 07/10/17 Dunarea Calarasi1 6-0 Stiinta Miroslava1
F 07/10/17 Chindia Targoviste2 1-0 Metalul Resita1
F 07/10/17 Metaloglobus2 1-1 SCM Argesul Pitesti1
F 07/10/17 CS Balotesti2 2-2 Luceafarul Oradea
F 07/10/17 Afumati2 2-2 ACS Foresta Suceava2