Football.biz
F 25/10/19 FBC Melgar 0-0 Alianza Lima
30/04 06:30 Pascoe Vale SC -:- Brunswick City
28/04 17:00 Sporting Cristal -:- Alianza Lima
28/04 17:00 Sport Boys -:- Deportivo Municipal
28/04 17:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo -:- Cusco FC
28/04 17:00 Dep.San Martin -:- Academia Deportiva C
28/04 17:00 Alianza Atletico Sul -:- Universitario De Dep
28/04 17:00 Sport Huancayo -:- Alianza Universidad
28/04 17:00 UTC Cajamarca -:- Inti Gas Deportes
28/04 17:00 Cienciano -:- Carlos Manucci
27/04 19:00 EM Deportivo Binacio -:- FBC Melgar
26/04 17:30 Cusco FC -:- Sport Huancayo
26/04 15:15 Carlos Manucci -:- Alianza Atletico Sul
25/04 17:30 Universitario De Dep -:- Sporting Cristal
24/04 17:30 Alianza Lima -:- Univ.Cesar Vallejo
24/04 15:15 FBC Melgar -:- Dep.San Martin
24/04 12:59 Alianza Universidad -:- Sport Boys
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes -:- Cienciano
17:30 Deportivo Municipal -:- EM Deportivo Binacio
15:15 Academia Deportiva C -:- UTC Cajamarca
F 03/04 Kitchee - Biu Chun Rangers
F 25/03 Philadelphia Union I 0-0 Loudoun United
F 29/08/20 FC Carlos Stein - FBC Melgar
F 29/08/20 Academia Deportiva C - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 29/08/20 Alianza Universidad - Atletico Grau
F 29/08/20 Cienciano - Deportivo Municipal
F 29/08/20 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - UTC Cajamarca
F 29/08/20 Deportivo Llacuabamb - Carlos Manucci
F 29/08/20 Dep.San Martin - Universitario De Dep
F 29/08/20 Sport Huancayo - Inti Gas Deportes
F 29/08/20 Sport Boys - Real Atletico Garcil
F 29/08/20 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal
F 22/08/20 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys
F 22/08/20 Atletico Grau - Cienciano
F 22/08/20 Real Atletico Garcil - FC Carlos Stein
F 22/08/20 Universitario De Dep - Academia Deportiva C
F 22/08/20 FBC Melgar - Univ.Cesar Vallejo
F 22/08/20 EM Deportivo Binacio - Alianza Lima
F 22/08/20 Inti Gas Deportes - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 22/08/20 Carlos Manucci - Alianza Universidad
F 22/08/20 Deportivo Municipal - Dep.San Martin
F 22/08/20 UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo
F 18/08/20 Alianza Lima - Universitario De Dep
F 18/08/20 Sport Boys - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 18/08/20 FC Carlos Stein - Sporting Cristal
F 18/08/20 Dep.San Martin - Atletico Grau
F 18/08/20 UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Llacuabamb
F 18/08/20 Alianza Universidad - Inti Gas Deportes
F 18/08/20 Academia Deportiva C - Deportivo Municipal
F 18/08/20 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 1-1 FBC Melgar1
F 19/11/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-2 Sporting Cristal15
F 19/11/17 Juan Aurich1 2-0 Alianza Lima1
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Union Come3 1-0 UTC Cajamarca14
F 18/11/17 Academia Deportiva C1 1-1 Sport Rosario2
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal1 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil4
S 18/11/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes
F 17/11/17 Sport Huancayo 2-3 Dep.San Martin5
S 11/11/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
S 11/11/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
S 11/11/17 FBC Melgar 0-0 Juan Aurich
S 11/11/17 Real Atletico Garcil 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 11/11/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
S 11/11/17 Sport Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
S 11/11/17 Dep.San Martin 0-0 Comerciantes Unidos
S 11/11/17 Inti Gas Deportes 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 05/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 1-1 Universitario De Dep12
S 05/11/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Alianza Lima
S 05/11/17 Deportivo Union Come 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 03/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 FBC Melgar
F 30/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 2-1 Sport Huancayo1
F 29/10/17 Alianza Lima1 3-0 Alianza Atletico Sul2
F 29/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 5-1 Juan Aurich4
F 29/10/17 Sporting Cristal1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C1
F 28/10/17 Sport Rosario1 2-1 UTC Cajamarca2
F 28/10/17 Dep.San Martin11 1-4 Deportivo Municipal2
F 28/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-0 Universitario De Dep3
F 28/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes13 0-1 Deportivo Union Come1
F 26/10/17 Sport Huancayo 4-2 Alianza Lima1
F 26/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul1 3-2 Real Atletico Garcil2
F 25/10/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 25/10/17 UTC Cajamarca1 1-0 Sporting Cristal2
F 25/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 0-2 FBC Melgar3
F 24/10/17 Academia Deportiva C3 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 24/10/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Dep.San Martin1
F 21/10/17 Alianza Lima2 1-0 Deportivo Union Come2
F 21/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 1-2 Universitario De Dep4
F 21/10/17 FBC Melgar2 5-0 Academia Deportiva C3
F 21/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 3-0 Deportivo Municipal3
F 21/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 21/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 4-1 Alianza Atletico Sul3
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos2 3-2 Juan Aurich1
F 20/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 2-2 UTC Cajamarca2
F 18/10/17 Universitario De Dep 2-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 18/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 1-2 FBC Melgar4
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C2 3-1 Dep.San Martin1
F 17/10/17 UTC Cajamarca 2-3 Real Atletico Garcil1
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Dep4 2-1 Dep.San Martin3
F 15/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 3-2 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C16 1-1 Alianza Lima8
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario1 3-0 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 3-2 Sporting Cristal3
F 14/10/17 Juan Aurich1 3-2 Sport Huancayo1
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca15 0-0 FBC Melgar4
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 1-2 Real Atletico Garcil
F 07/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 1-1 Deportivo Municipal13
F 02/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul5
F 02/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 2-0 Deportivo Union Come3
S 02/10/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 02/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 01/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-2 Sport Rosario4
F 01/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 5-3 Sporting Cristal1
F 01/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 30/09/17 Deportivo Municipal1 2-1 Juan Aurich3
F 28/09/17 Sport Rosario2 0-1 Alianza Lima2
S 28/09/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Union Come2 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos3
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich5 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
S 27/09/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 FBC Melgar
S 27/09/17 Universitario De Dep 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 26/09/17 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Dep.San Martin
S 26/09/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 24/09/17 Alianza Lima3 2-1 Sporting Cristal23
F 24/09/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 2-1 Sport Rosario14
F 24/09/17 Sport Huancayo2 1-1 Deportivo Union Come2
S 20:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario De Dep
F 16:00 FBC Melgar12 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes3
F 13:30 Juan Aurich13 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul12
F 22/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C2