Football.biz
F 31/08/19 Umea FC 2-0 Sandvikens IF
F 31/08/19 IF Sylvia 0-0 Gefle IF
F 21/11 Karlslunds IF HFK 0-0 Tegs SK
F 26/07 Riga FC - FK Valmiera
F 23/07 Nykopings BIS 0-0 Karlstad BK
F 13:50 Al-Nasr(KSA) - Abha
F 12:00 Al-Taawon - Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 09:00 Al-adalh - Al-Hazm
F 28/10/19 Kristianstads FF - Landskrona BoIS
F 27/10/19 IK Oddevold - Skovde AIK
F 27/10/19 Vasalunds IF - BK Forward
F 27/10/19 Carlstad United BK - Sandvikens IF
F 29/11 Haninge2 3-1 Karlslunds IF HFK1
F 29/11 Orebro Syrianska IF 6-0 IFK Berga
F 29/11 Tegs SK 1-5 Sollentuna United2
F 29/11 IFK Lulea 1-2 IF Sylvia
F 29/11 Taby 0-3 Sandvikens IF
F 29/11 Karlstad BK 4-2 IK Frej Taby1
F 29/11 Vasalunds IF1 1-3 Brommapojkarna
F 29/11 Nykopings BIS1 0-2 Gefle IF
F 28/11 Karlskrona AIF 1-1 Tvaakers IF
F 28/11 Landskrona BoIS 2-0 Motala AIF FK
F 28/11 IFK Varnamo 2-0 Assyriska Turab IK J
F 28/11 Qviding FIF1 4-1 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 28/11 Eskilsminne IF2 1-1 Torns IF1
F 28/11 Skovde AIK 4-1 FC Trollhattan1
F 28/11 Lunds BK1 2-1 Lindome GIF3
F 28/11 FC Linkoping City 0-0 Utsiktens BK
F 23/11 Sollentuna United3 3-2 Vasalunds IF1
F 22/11 IFK Berga11 1-4 IFK Lulea1
F 22/11 Gefle IF 2-2 Karlstad BK
F 21/11 Brommapojkarna 7-1 Nykopings BIS1
F 21/11 IF Sylvia 3-1 Taby
F 21/11 Sandvikens IF 3-0 Orebro Syrianska IF
F 21/11 Holbaek1 3-1 Brabrand3
F 21/11 IK Frej Taby2 0-1 Haninge1
F 20/11 Motala AIF FK 2-3 FC Linkoping City
F 16/11 MFK Torpedo Futsal 2-3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut
F 15/11 IFK Lulea2 1-3 Sollentuna United3
F 15/11 Vasalunds IF1 3-2 Karlslunds IF HFK
F 15/11 Tegs SK2 0-1 Brommapojkarna2
F 15/11 Sandvikens IF 3-1 Nykopings BIS
F 14/11 IF Sylvia1 2-0 IK Frej Taby1
F 14/11 Haninge1 10-2 IFK Berga2
F 14/11 Taby1 1-3 Gefle IF1
F 14/11 FC Sydvest3 1-1 Middelfart G og3
F 14/11 Orebro Syrianska IF1 2-1 Karlstad BK1
F 14/11 Skeid Oslo2 0-0 Fredrikstad15
F 13/11 Qviding FIF2 2-1 Utsiktens BK3
F 13/11 Skovde AIK 5-1 Motala AIF FK
F 04/11/17 Husqvarna FF3 1-3 Skovde AIK1
F 04/11/17 Kristianstads FF 5-2 Qviding FIF
F 04/11/17 Assyriska BK5 1-2 Utsiktens BK4
F 04/11/17 Ljungskile3 2-2 Mjallby AIF1
F 04/11/17 Landskrona BoIS1 2-0 Karlskrona AIF1
F 04/11/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 1-1 IK Oddevold3
F 04/11/17 FC Rosengard13 1-5 Angelholms FF1
F 04/11/17 Assyriska2 1-2 Nykopings BIS1
F 04/11/17 Sandvikens IF3 3-1 Vasteras SK FK2
F 04/11/17 Vasalunds IF1 1-1 Umea FC2
F 04/11/17 Enskede IK4 3-2 Syrianska Botkyrka I3
F 04/11/17 Sollentuna United4 2-1 Akropolis IF2
F 04/11/17 Carlstad United BK 2-0 IK Brage
F 04/11/17 Tegs SK1 4-0 IFK Lulea
F 29/10/17 IK Brage 3-3 Vasalunds IF
F 29/10/17 Vasteras SK FK 2-1 Tegs SK2
F 29/10/17 Mjallby AIF4 2-1 Oskarshamns AIK16
F 29/10/17 Syrianska Botkyrka I1 3-2 Assyriska2
F 29/10/17 IFK Lulea 3-2 Carlstad United BK
F 29/10/17 Angelholms FF2 2-2 Ljungskile1
F 29/10/17 Akropolis IF1 4-2 Sandvikens IF2
F 29/10/17 Umea FC2 7-1 Enskede IK
F 29/10/17 Nykopings BIS3 2-1 Sollentuna United4
F 28/10/17 Skovde AIK1 2-0 Assyriska BK2
F 28/10/17 Utsiktens BK3 3-3 Kristianstads FF1
F 28/10/17 Qviding FIF 0-2 FC Rosengard
F 28/10/17 IK Oddevold1 3-2 Landskrona BoIS
F 28/10/17 Karlskrona AIF2 1-0 Husqvarna FF1
F 23/10/17 Ljungskile1 4-0 Qviding FIF3
F 23/10/17 IK Brage2 0-0 Sandvikens IF
F 22/10/17 FC Rosengard4 1-1 Utsiktens BK3
F 22/10/17 Assyriska2 2-1 Sollentuna United1
F 22/10/17 Vasteras SK FK1 2-1 Enskede IK5
F 22/10/17 Vasalunds IF 6-2 IFK Lulea
F 22/10/17 Mjallby AIF 2-0 Angelholms FF
F 22/10/17 Tegs SK1 4-0 Akropolis IF1
F 21/10/17 Assyriska BK3 0-0 Karlskrona AIF1
F 21/10/17 Husqvarna FF3 2-1 IK Oddevold2
F 21/10/17 Kristianstads FF3 2-1 Skovde AIK1
F 21/10/17 Umea FC1 0-1 Nykopings BIS
F 21/10/17 Carlstad United BK1 1-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 21/10/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 2-1 Landskrona BoIS2
F 15/10/17 Enskede IK3 3-0 Assyriska3
F 15/10/17 Sandvikens IF2 1-0 Vasalunds IF3
F 15/10/17 Husqvarna FF 4-1 Qviding FIF1
F 15/10/17 Kristianstads FF2 0-3 Mjallby AIF1
F 15/10/17 IK Oddevold1 1-0 Skovde AIK
F 15/10/17 Landskrona BoIS2 2-0 Utsiktens BK13
F 15/10/17 FC Rosengard2 1-5 Ljungskile1
F 15/10/17 Sollentuna United3 3-3 Tegs SK
F 15/10/17 Umea FC3 0-0 Carlstad United BK
F 15/10/17 Syrianska Botkyrka I3 1-6 Nykopings BIS
F 15/10/17 IFK Lulea1 0-2 IK Brage
F 14/10/17 Assyriska BK2 2-0 Angelholms FF3
F 14/10/17 Akropolis IF2 2-0 Vasteras SK FK1
F 14/10/17 Oskarshamns AIK 3-4 Karlskrona AIF
F 08/10/17 IK Brage 4-1 Enskede IK
F 08/10/17 Vasalunds IF1 0-4 Akropolis IF
F 08/10/17 Vasteras SK FK 5-2 IFK Lulea1
F 08/10/17 Assyriska 1-0 Umea FC2
F 08/10/17 Angelholms FF1 0-2 Kristianstads FF1
F 08/10/17 Tegs SK1 3-1 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 08/10/17 Mjallby AIF1 2-1 FC Rosengard4
F 08/10/17 Ljungskile3 3-1 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 07/10/17 Skovde AIK2 1-0 Landskrona BoIS1
F 07/10/17 Carlstad United BK 1-0 Sollentuna United
F 07/10/17 Utsiktens BK3 3-3 Husqvarna FF2
F 07/10/17 Karlskrona AIF1 3-1 IK Oddevold1
F 07/10/17 Qviding FIF3 0-3 Assyriska BK1
F 07/10/17 Nykopings BIS 2-1 Sandvikens IF3
F 01/10/17 Enskede IK 1-7 Nykopings BIS1
F 01/10/17 Vasalunds IF14 0-1 Tegs SK2
F 01/10/17 Assyriska2 0-4 Vasteras SK FK
F 01/10/17 Angelholms FF3 2-1 Husqvarna FF1
F 01/10/17 Sandvikens IF 2-1 IFK Lulea
F 01/10/17 Mjallby AIF1 4-1 Assyriska BK2
F 01/10/17 Umea FC1 0-4 IK Brage1
F 30/09/17 Skovde AIK1 1-1 Karlskrona AIF1
F 30/09/17 FC Rosengard3 3-0 Oskarshamns AIK
F 30/09/17 Sollentuna United4 0-3 Syrianska Botkyrka I3