Football.biz
F 20/11/17 PAOK Saloniki3 2-1 PAE Atromitos2
F 19/11/17 Panathinaikos4 1-1 AEK Athens4
F 19/11/17 Platanias FC 0-3 Asteras Tripolis2
F 19/11/17 Pas Giannina1 1-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio6
F 19/11/17 SKODA Xanthi4 2-0 Panionios13
F 18/11/17 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Levadiakos2
F 18/11/17 AEL Larisa3 1-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 18/11/17 Lamia3 1-1 Kerkyra25
F 06/11/17 Levadiakos16 0-0 Lamia4
F 05/11/17 AEK Athens14 1-0 PAOK Saloniki27
F 05/11/17 Apollon Smirnis3 4-3 Pas Giannina3
F 05/11/17 Kerkyra3 1-1 AEL Larisa8
F 05/11/17 Olympiakos Piraeus3 5-1 Platanias FC3
F 04/11/17 Asteras Tripolis4 1-0 Panathinaikos3
F 04/11/17 PAE Atromitos2 0-0 Panionios1
F 04/11/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 1-3 SKODA Xanthi4
F 30/10/17 PAOK Saloniki 2-0 Asteras Tripolis2
F 29/10/17 Panionios5 0-1 AEK Athens5
F 29/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 1-1 Apollon Smirnis3
F 29/10/17 Lamia3 2-0 Platanias FC5
F 29/10/17 SKODA Xanthi3 0-2 PAE Atromitos3
F 28/10/17 Panathinaikos3 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 28/10/17 Pas Giannina 2-1 Kerkyra2
F 28/10/17 AEL Larisa5 1-0 Levadiakos2
F 23/10/17 AEK Athens4 0-1 PAE Atromitos4
F 13:40 Olympiakos Piraeus3 1-0 PAOK Saloniki4
F 11:15 Apollon Smirnis6 2-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 11:15 Platanias FC2 0-1 AEL Larisa4
F 09:00 Asteras Tripolis4 0-1 Panionios4
F 21/10/17 Lamia5 1-1 Panathinaikos3
F 21/10/17 Kerkyra6 1-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 21/10/17 Levadiakos3 1-1 Pas Giannina1
F 16/10/17 Panathinaikos25 2-1 AEL Larisa5
F 15/10/17 SKODA Xanthi26 1-1 AEK Athens5
F 15/10/17 Apollon Smirnis3 0-0 Kerkyra13
F 15/10/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio2 0-1 Levadiakos2
F 15/10/17 PAOK Saloniki3 4-0 Lamia12
F 14/10/17 Panionios3 3-4 Olympiakos Piraeus3
F 14/10/17 PAE Atromitos2 1-0 Asteras Tripolis25
F 14/10/17 Pas Giannina2 3-1 Platanias FC13
F 02/10/17 Lamia4 1-0 Panionios12
F 01/10/17 Asteras Tripolis4 2-0 AEK Athens4
F 01/10/17 Kerkyra13 0-2 SKODA Xanthi2
F 01/10/17 Levadiakos1 2-1 Apollon Smirnis4
F 01/10/17 Olympiakos Piraeus1 0-1 PAE Atromitos4
F 30/09/17 AEL Larisa4 1-1 PAOK Saloniki15
F 30/09/17 Panathinaikos3 2-0 Pas Giannina3
F 30/09/17 Platanias FC14 0-3 Panaitolikos Agrinio4
F 25/09/17 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Asteras Tripolis4
F 24/09/17 AEK Athens13 3-2 Olympiakos Piraeus15
F 24/09/17 Panionios2 4-1 AEL Larisa2
F 24/09/17 Kerkyra3 1-1 Levadiakos12
F 24/09/17 PAOK Saloniki 1-0 Pas Giannina4
F 23/09/17 Panaitolikos Agrinio3 2-0 Panathinaikos4
F 23/09/17 PAE Atromitos1 3-0 Lamia1
F 23/09/17 Apollon Smirnis13 0-1 Platanias FC4
F 18/09/17 Pas Giannina4 1-1 Panionios13
F 17/09/17 Lamia4 0-1 AEK Athens4
F 17/09/17 AEL Larisa3 0-0 PAE Atromitos4
F 17/09/17 Platanias FC2 0-0 Kerkyra5
F 17/09/17 Panathinaikos2 1-0 Apollon Smirnis3
F 16/09/17 Olympiakos Piraeus3 1-1 Asteras Tripolis3
F 16/09/17 PAOK Saloniki1 1-0 Panaitolikos Agrinio2
F 16/09/17 Levadiakos3 1-0 SKODA Xanthi3
F 11/09/17 Apollon Smirnis14 0-0 PAOK Saloniki5
F 10/09/17 Kerkyra2 1-0 Panathinaikos3
F 10/09/17 AEK Athens1 4-0 AEL Larisa12
F 10/09/17 Levadiakos1 1-1 Platanias FC4
F 10/09/17 Panionios3 1-1 Panaitolikos Agrinio6
F 09/09/17 SKODA Xanthi6 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus2
S 09/09/17 Montceau - Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
S 09/09/17 Saint-Priest - Lyonnais II
F 09/09/17 PAE Atromitos2 0-0 Pas Giannina3
F 09/09/17 Asteras Tripolis5 1-3 Lamia1
F 28/08/17 AEL Larisa1 1-1 Asteras Tripolis5
F 27/08/17 Pas Giannina3 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 27/08/17 Panionios1 2-0 Apollon Smirnis2
F 27/08/17 Panathinaikos14 0-0 Levadiakos2
F 27/08/17 PAOK Saloniki2 3-1 Kerkyra1
F 26/08/17 Lamia4 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus16