Football.biz
F 17/02 Las Palmas3 1-0 Sporting Gijon4
F 17/02 CF Reus Deportiu 0-1 Almeria
F 17/02 CF Rayo Majadahonda2 0-1 Malaga2
F 17/02 Numancia15 1-1 Osasuna4
F 17/02 Mallorca1 3-0 CD Lugo5
F 16/02 Cadiz2 2-0 Tenerife15
F 16/02 Real Oviedo2 1-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 16/02 Real Zaragoza 0-0 Albacete2
F 16/02 Elche3 2-0 Extremadura4
F 16/02 Deportivo La Coruna1 1-1 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 15/02 Cordoba2 1-2 Granada CF2
F 10/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 1-0 CF Reus Deportiu
F 10/02 Malaga15 0-0 Las Palmas11
F 10/02 Almeria5 1-0 Numancia13
F 10/02 Granada CF15 0-1 Deportivo La Coruna14
F 10/02 Albacete2 2-0 Mallorca11
F 10/02 AD Alcorcon14 1-2 Cadiz1
F 09/02 CD Lugo4 1-2 Real Zaragoza2
F 09/02 Tenerife6 0-2 Cordoba4
F 09/02 Elche3 1-2 Real Oviedo3
F 09/02 Extremadura1 1-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda4
F 08/02 Sporting Gijon1 0-2 Osasuna1
F 04/02 Las Palmas17 1-1 Real Zaragoza4
F 03/02 Extremadura3 0-3 Sporting Gijon3
F 03/02 Osasuna5 1-0 Granada CF3
F 03/02 Real Oviedo2 2-1 Cadiz5
F 03/02 Mallorca14 2-0 AD Alcorcon3
F 02/02 Deportivo La Coruna2 0-0 Tenerife4
F 02/02 Cordoba3 1-3 Albacete2
F 02/02 CF Rayo Majadahonda3 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona14
F 02/02 Numancia11 3-0 CD Lugo4
F 01/02 Malaga2 1-1 Almeria3
F 27/01 Gimnastic Tarragona14 0-0 Las Palmas3
F 27/01 Sporting Gijon2 1-2 Deportivo La Coruna4
F 27/01 AD Alcorcon2 2-1 Cordoba3
F 27/01 Granada CF13 0-0 Extremadura1
F 26/01 Cadiz25 1-1 Mallorca4
F 26/01 Tenerife1 0-0 Malaga2
F 26/01 CD Lugo3 3-2 CF Rayo Majadahonda3
F 26/01 Elche2 1-1 Numancia1
F 26/01 Almeria4 0-1 Osasuna2
F 25/01 Real Zaragoza1 2-0 Real Oviedo
F 21/01 Granada CF2 2-1 Elche3
F 20/01 Extremadura2 0-2 Real Oviedo3
F 20/01 Deportivo La Coruna 2-0 Albacete2
F 20/01 Tenerife 2-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 20/01 Sporting Gijon2 2-0 AD Alcorcon4
F 20/01 Osasuna1 2-0 Mallorca4
F 14:30 Malaga2 2-1 CD Lugo11
F 12:00 Numancia1 3-2 Cordoba3
F 14:30 Sporting Gijon1 0-3 Cadiz2
F 14:00 Cultural Leonesa2 1-1 Granada CF3
F 12:00 Osasuna2 2-3 AD Alcorcon16
F 12:00 Sevilla Atletico15 1-1 Cordoba4
F 10:00 Rayo Vallecano1 1-0 Barcelona B1
F 06:00 Numancia1 1-2 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 18/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-1 Albacete2
F 18/11/17 Real Valladolid1 3-1 Real Oviedo3
F 18/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF4 1-2 CD Lugo3
F 18/11/17 SD Huesca 3-0 Tenerife5
F 17/11/17 Almeria2 3-0 Real Zaragoza2
F 13/11/17 Cadiz2 1-0 CF Reus Deportiu3
F 12/11/17 Sporting Gijon4 1-1 Real Valladolid4
F 12/11/17 CD Lugo1 0-1 Numancia4
F 12/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona3 1-2 Real Oviedo14
F 12/11/17 Granada CF11 1-2 Sevilla Atletico5
F 11/11/17 Barcelona B2 0-2 SD Huesca3
F 11/11/17 Tenerife2 2-0 Cultural Leonesa1
F 11/11/17 Real Zaragoza1 3-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 11/11/17 Albacete3 2-0 Almeria13
F 11/11/17 AD Alcorcon 1-1 La Hoya Lorca CF1
F 10/11/17 Cordoba4 0-1 Osasuna3
F 06/11/17 SD Huesca2 3-1 Real Zaragoza3
F 05/11/17 Almeria3 0-2 Cadiz4
F 05/11/17 Osasuna 0-0 Granada CF2
F 05/11/17 Real Valladolid1 0-3 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 05/11/17 Cultural Leonesa3 1-1 Barcelona B3
F 05/11/17 Real Oviedo4 3-2 CD Lugo3
F 04/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-0 Sporting Gijon1
F 04/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0 Cordoba1
F 04/11/17 Sevilla Atletico13 1-1 Tenerife3
F 04/11/17 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Albacete1
F 03/11/17 Numancia1 1-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 01/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 0-0 Barcelona B2
F 30/10/17 Granada CF2 4-1 La Hoya Lorca CF11
F 29/10/17 Tenerife2 0-0 Osasuna8
F 29/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 2-2 Real Valladolid1
F 29/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 2-0 Real Oviedo2
F 29/10/17 Cordoba2 1-1 Numancia3
F 29/10/17 Barcelona B3 1-1 Sevilla Atletico4
F 28/10/17 Sporting Gijon2 2-0 Almeria1
F 28/10/17 Cadiz1 0-0 Rayo Vallecano2
F 28/10/17 Albacete1 0-0 SD Huesca2
F 28/10/17 CD Lugo3 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 27/10/17 Real Zaragoza1 0-0 Cultural Leonesa2
F 23/10/17 Cultural Leonesa1 0-0 Albacete3
F 22/10/17 Almeria 0-1 CF Reus Deportiu2
F 22/10/17 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sporting Gijon3
F 22/10/17 Gimnastic Tarragona12 0-3 AD Alcorcon2
F 22/10/17 Real Valladolid3 2-2 CD Lugo16
F 22/10/17 Real Oviedo3 2-0 Cordoba4
F 21/10/17 Sevilla Atletico4 2-2 Real Zaragoza3
F 21/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF1 2-2 Tenerife3
F 21/10/17 Numancia1 1-3 Granada CF4
F 21/10/17 SD Huesca2 1-0 Cadiz3
F 20/10/17 Osasuna15 2-2 Barcelona B3
F 16/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 0-1 CD Lugo2
F 15/10/17 Real Zaragoza12 1-1 Osasuna3
F 15/10/17 Cordoba4 1-5 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 15/10/17 Almeria11 1-1 Real Valladolid2
F 15/10/17 Albacete3 2-1 Sevilla Atletico3
F 15/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu3 0-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 14/10/17 Tenerife14 1-1 Numancia13
F 14/10/17 Barcelona B2 1-0 La Hoya Lorca CF2
F 14/10/17 Granada CF2 2-0 Real Oviedo1
F 14/10/17 Cadiz 2-2 Cultural Leonesa3
F 13/10/17 Sporting Gijon3 1-1 SD Huesca
F 12/10/17 Rayo Vallecano2 1-0 Almeria22
F 12/10/17 Osasuna2 1-0 Albacete3
F 12/10/17 Real Valladolid 4-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 12/10/17 CD Lugo1 2-0 Cordoba1
F 11/10/17 Sevilla Atletico13 0-0 Cadiz4
F 11/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF2 0-2 Real Zaragoza2
F 11/10/17 Real Oviedo5 1-1 Tenerife1
F 11/10/17 Numancia5 1-0 Barcelona B4
F 11/10/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 2-0 Granada CF3
F 10/10/17 Cultural Leonesa 0-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 10/10/17 SD Huesca 1-1 CF Reus Deportiu
F 08/10/17 Real Zaragoza2 3-0 Numancia13
F 08/10/17 Granada CF12 2-0 CD Lugo2