Football.biz
F 19/11/17 Sporting Gijon1 0-3 Cadiz2
F 19/11/17 Cultural Leonesa2 1-1 Granada CF3
F 19/11/17 Osasuna2 2-3 AD Alcorcon16
F 19/11/17 Sevilla Atletico15 1-1 Cordoba4
F 19/11/17 Rayo Vallecano1 1-0 Barcelona B1
F 19/11/17 Numancia1 1-2 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 18/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-1 Albacete2
F 18/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF4 1-2 CD Lugo3
F 18/11/17 Real Valladolid1 3-1 Real Oviedo3
F 18/11/17 SD Huesca 3-0 Tenerife5
F 17/11/17 Almeria2 3-0 Real Zaragoza2
F 13/11/17 Cadiz2 1-0 CF Reus Deportiu3
F 12/11/17 Sporting Gijon4 1-1 Real Valladolid4
F 12/11/17 CD Lugo1 0-1 Numancia4
F 12/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona3 1-2 Real Oviedo14
F 12/11/17 Granada CF11 1-2 Sevilla Atletico5
F 11/11/17 Barcelona B2 0-2 SD Huesca3
F 11/11/17 Tenerife2 2-0 Cultural Leonesa1
F 11/11/17 Real Zaragoza1 3-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 11/11/17 Albacete3 2-0 Almeria13
F 11/11/17 AD Alcorcon 1-1 La Hoya Lorca CF1
F 10/11/17 Cordoba4 0-1 Osasuna3
F 06/11/17 SD Huesca2 3-1 Real Zaragoza3
F 05/11/17 Almeria3 0-2 Cadiz4
F 05/11/17 Osasuna 0-0 Granada CF2
F 05/11/17 Real Valladolid1 0-3 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 05/11/17 Cultural Leonesa3 1-1 Barcelona B3
F 05/11/17 Real Oviedo4 3-2 CD Lugo3
F 04/11/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 1-0 Sporting Gijon1
F 04/11/17 La Hoya Lorca CF 1-0 Cordoba1
F 04/11/17 Sevilla Atletico13 1-1 Tenerife3
F 04/11/17 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Albacete1
F 03/11/17 Numancia1 1-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 01/11/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 0-0 Barcelona B2
F 30/10/17 Granada CF2 4-1 La Hoya Lorca CF11
F 29/10/17 Tenerife2 0-0 Osasuna8
F 29/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu1 2-2 Real Valladolid1
F 29/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 2-0 Real Oviedo2
F 29/10/17 Cordoba2 1-1 Numancia3
F 29/10/17 Barcelona B3 1-1 Sevilla Atletico4
F 28/10/17 Sporting Gijon2 2-0 Almeria1
F 28/10/17 Cadiz1 0-0 Rayo Vallecano2
F 28/10/17 Albacete1 0-0 SD Huesca2
F 28/10/17 CD Lugo3 1-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 27/10/17 Real Zaragoza1 0-0 Cultural Leonesa2
F 23/10/17 Cultural Leonesa1 0-0 Albacete3
F 14:00 Almeria 0-1 CF Reus Deportiu2
F 11:59 Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sporting Gijon3
F 11:59 Gimnastic Tarragona12 0-3 AD Alcorcon2
F 10:00 Real Valladolid3 2-2 CD Lugo16
F 06:00 Real Oviedo3 2-0 Cordoba4
F 21/10/17 Sevilla Atletico4 2-2 Real Zaragoza3
F 21/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF1 2-2 Tenerife3
F 21/10/17 Numancia1 1-3 Granada CF4
F 21/10/17 SD Huesca2 1-0 Cadiz3
F 20/10/17 Osasuna15 2-2 Barcelona B3
F 16/10/17 AD Alcorcon2 0-1 CD Lugo2
F 15/10/17 Real Zaragoza12 1-1 Osasuna3
F 15/10/17 Cordoba4 1-5 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 15/10/17 Almeria11 1-1 Real Valladolid2
F 15/10/17 Albacete3 2-1 Sevilla Atletico3
F 15/10/17 CF Reus Deportiu3 0-2 Rayo Vallecano4
F 14/10/17 Tenerife14 1-1 Numancia13
F 14/10/17 Barcelona B2 1-0 La Hoya Lorca CF2
F 14/10/17 Granada CF2 2-0 Real Oviedo1
F 14/10/17 Cadiz 2-2 Cultural Leonesa3
F 13/10/17 Sporting Gijon3 1-1 SD Huesca
F 12/10/17 Rayo Vallecano2 1-0 Almeria22
F 12/10/17 Osasuna2 1-0 Albacete3
F 12/10/17 Real Valladolid 4-0 AD Alcorcon2
F 12/10/17 CD Lugo1 2-0 Cordoba1
F 11/10/17 La Hoya Lorca CF2 0-2 Real Zaragoza2
F 11/10/17 Sevilla Atletico13 0-0 Cadiz4
F 11/10/17 Real Oviedo5 1-1 Tenerife1
F 11/10/17 Numancia5 1-0 Barcelona B4
F 11/10/17 Gimnastic Tarragona2 2-0 Granada CF3
F 10/10/17 Cultural Leonesa 0-2 Sporting Gijon1
F 10/10/17 SD Huesca 1-1 CF Reus Deportiu
F 08/10/17 Real Zaragoza2 3-0 Numancia13
F 08/10/17 Granada CF12 2-0 CD Lugo2