Football.biz
F 11/04 Santos1 3-0 Atletico Clube Goian6
F 11/04 Juventude3 2-1 Botafogo RJ24
F 10/04 Santa Cruz PE3 3-0 ABC RN5
F 10/04 Avai FC SC4 0-1 Vasco da Gama5
F 10/04 Criciuma1 0-2 Chapecoense SC2
F 10/04 Fluminense RJ1 2-0 Luverdense1
F 04/04 Botafogo RJ13 1-1 Juventude13
F 04/04 Atletico Clube Goian3 1-0 Santos13
F 03/04 Corinthians Paulista11 0-1 Ceara1
F 03/04 ABC RN 1-0 Santa Cruz PE
F 03/04 Londrina PR2 3-3 Botafogo PB1
F 03/04 Luverdense2 0-0 Fluminense RJ4
F 02/04 CRB AL2 1-1 Bahia BA2
F 07:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 07:30 Zhejiang Greentown - Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 07:30 Meizhou Hakka - Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 07:30 Shijiazhuang YongCha - Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 04:00 Sichuan Longfor - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi
F 03:30 Shanxi Chang An Athl - Guangdong Southern T
F 03:30 Grange Thistle SC - Acacia Ridge
F 03:30 Beijing BeiKong - Shanghai Shenxin
F 03:30 Changchun Yatai - Liaoning FC
F 16/05 Fortaleza - Atletico Paranaense
F 25/04 Santa Cruz PE - Fluminense RJ
F 25/04 Londrina PR - Bahia BA
F 24/04 Corinthians Paulista - Chapecoense SC
F 24/04 Vasco da Gama - Santos
F 14/03 Vasco da Gama 3-2 Avai FC SC2
F 13/03 Ceara1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista1
F 13/03 Botafogo PB3 0-2 Londrina PR16
F 07/03 Santos3 4-0 America FC Natal RN13
F 07/03 ABC RN3 2-2 Moto Club Sao Luis M2
F 07/03 Avai FC SC3 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas18
F 06/03 Mixto EC1 1-2 Chapecoense SC1
F 06/03 Fluminense RJ1 3-0 Ypiranga(RS)1
F 06/03 Santa Cruz RN1 0-1 Bahia BA2
F 28/02 Juventude6 2-1 America MG3
F 28/02 Tombense2 2-2 Botafogo PB2
F 27/02 Uniao Recreativa dos 2-2 Vila Nova3
F 27/02 Botafogo RJ5 3-0 Cuiaba13
F 27/02 Foz do Iguacu PR1 0-0 Ceara1
F 26/02 Uniclinic Atletico C1 0-4 Atletico Clube Goian4
F 21/02 Goias3 1-1 CRB Mather Europe7
F 21/02 Criciuma13 0-0 Oeste3
F 20/02 Santa Cruz PE1 1-1 Nautico (PE)5
F 20/02 Serra4 0-2 Vasco da Gama2
F 20/02 Corinthians Paulista 4-2 Avenida RS3
F 20/02 Luverdense1 1-0 Figueirense4
F 19/02 Londrina PR2 1-1 Parana PR3
F 14/02 Fast Clube AM14 1-6 Oeste3
F 27/09/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 0-0 Flamengo2
F 07/09/17 Flamengo1 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 23/08/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-0 Gremio (RS)4
F 23/08/17 Flamengo1 1-0 Botafogo RJ3
F 16/08/17 Botafogo RJ13 0-0 Flamengo11
F 16/08/17 Gremio (RS)2 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 27/07/17 Atletico Paranaense1 2-3 Gremio (RS)1
F 26/07/17 Santos3 4-2 Flamengo4
F 26/07/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 1-1 Palmeiras3
F 26/07/17 Botafogo RJ1 3-0 Atletico Mineiro1
F 29/06/17 Atletico Mineiro14 1-0 Botafogo RJ1
F 28/06/17 Flamengo1 2-0 Santos1
F 28/06/17 Palmeiras3 3-3 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 28/06/17 Gremio (RS)1 4-0 Atletico Paranaense15
F 01/06/17 Chapecoense SC4 0-0 Cruzeiro (MG)5
F 31/05/17 Internacional RS2 2-1 Palmeiras4
F 31/05/17 Atletico Mineiro1 2-0 Parana PR4
F 31/05/17 Sport Club Recife PE13 1-1 Botafogo RJ4
F 31/05/17 Atletico Paranaense2 2-0 Santa Cruz PE1
F 31/05/17 Fluminense RJ13 0-2 Gremio (RS)3
F 24/05/17 Parana PR4 3-2 Atletico Mineiro3
F 24/05/17 Atletico Clube Goian3 1-2 Flamengo2
F 17/05/17 Gremio (RS)1 3-1 Fluminense RJ5
F 17/05/17 Palmeiras1 1-0 Internacional RS2
F 10/05/17 SC Paysandu Para 1-3 Santos1
F 10/05/17 Santa Cruz PE2 0-0 Atletico Paranaense4
F 10/05/17 Flamengo 0-0 Atletico Clube Goian
F 03/05/17 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-0 Chapecoense SC3
F 26/04/17 Botafogo RJ15 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE4
F 26/04/17 Santos3 2-0 SC Paysandu Para3
F 19/04/17 Fluminense RJ3 3-0 Goias13
F 19/04/17 Corinthians Paulista1 1-1 Internacional RS2
F 19/04/17 Joinville SC2 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE5
F 19/04/17 Parana PR1 0-0 Vitoria BA3
F 19/04/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 1-2 Sao Paulo3
F 13/04/17 Sao Paulo2 0-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 13/04/17 Goias16 2-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 13/04/17 Vitoria BA1 0-2 Parana PR3
F 12/04/17 Internacional RS2 1-1 Corinthians Paulista3
F 12/04/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 2-1 Joinville SC2
F 05/04/17 Parana PR5 0-0 ASA AL6
F 08/03/17 Sampaio Correa1 1-4 Internacional RS2
F 08/03/17 Murici2 0-2 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 08/03/17 Boavista F.C4 0-3 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 08/03/17 Joinville SC12 3-1 Gurupi6
F 08/03/17 Goias13 4-0 Cuiaba16
F 08/03/17 Sao Paulo 3-1 ABC RN2
F 08/03/17 Parana PR12 2-0 Bahia BA1
F 02/03/17 Ponte Preta1 1-1 Cuiaba5
F 01/03/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 0-0 Goias3
F 01/03/17 Brusque FC2 0-0 Corinthians Paulista3
F 01/03/17 Vila Nova2 1-2 Vasco da Gama4
F 01/03/17 Gurupi 2-0 Rio Branco AC
F 01/03/17 Sampaio Correa1 2-0 Guarani CE3
F 01/03/17 Sinop MT14 1-3 Fluminense RJ4
F 01/03/17 ABC RN14 1-1 Audax Sao Paulo15
F 01/03/17 Avai FC SC 1-1 Luverdense3
F 01/03/17 Joinville SC4 1-0 Sao Raimundo (RR)4
F 01/03/17 Parana STC PR3 2-4 Sao Paulo3
F 23/02/17 Coritiba PR2 0-2 ASA AL6
F 22/02/17 Cruzeiro (MG) 6-0 Sao Francisco FC/PA1
F 22/02/17 Internacional RS4 4-1 Oeste4
F 22/02/17 Sport Club Recife PE1 3-0 Sete de Setembro PE2
F 22/02/17 Criciuma4 2-2 Altos/PI1
F 22/02/17 Portuguesa Desportos2 0-2 Boavista RJ3
F 22/02/17 Vitoria BA3 3-2 Bragantino2
F 22/02/17 Murici12 0-0 America MG12
F 16/02/17 Fast Clube AM3 1-1 Vila Nova14
F 16/02/17 Sergipe Se3 0-2 Bahia BA3
F 16/02/17 Sinop MT1 1-0 Salgueiros AC1
F 16/02/17 Brusque FC2 2-1 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 16/02/17 Santo Andre2 0-1 Criciuma2
F 15/02/17 Rio Branco AC 1-0 Figueirense2
F 15/02/17 Guarani CE 1-0 Nautico (PE)
F 15/02/17 Globo3 2-5 Fluminense RJ
F 15/02/17 Volta Redonda2 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)4
F 15/02/17 Princesa AM4 0-2 Internacional RS2
F 15/02/17 Uniclinic AC CE3 1-2 Portuguesa Desportos3
F 15/02/17 Sao Raimundo (RR) 2-1 Fortaleza
F 15/02/17 Itabaiana(SE)3 2-4 Goias1