Football.biz
25/04 12:00 FK Lida -:- Kommunalnik Slonim
25/04 10:00 Middlesbrough U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
25/04 10:00 Volna Pinsk -:- Shakhter Soligorsk I
25/04 08:00 Lokomotiv Gomel -:- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
24/04 11:00 Dundela -:- Institute FC
24/04 11:00 Ballyclare Comrades -:- Ballinamallard Unite
24/04 11:00 Ards FC -:- Newry City
24/04 11:00 Annagh United -:- Queens University
24/04 11:00 Dergview FC -:- Knockbreda
24/04 11:00 HW Welders -:- Loughgall FC
24/04 10:00 Tallinna JK Legion -:- Viljandi Tulevik
F 11/04 Valentine 0-0 Lambton Jarvis
F 18/04 Maitland1 3-1 Charleston City Blue1
F 18/04 Broadmeadow Magic 2-0 Weston Workers FC2
F 17/04 Edgeworth Eagles FC3 0-1 Hamilton Olympic11
F 17/04 Lambton Jarvis3 2-1 Lake Macquarie14
F 17/04 Adamstown Rosebuds F1 6-3 Valentine4
F 11/04 Lake Macquarie2 3-2 Edgeworth Eagles FC2
F 11/04 Lambton Jarvis1 1-0 Valentine1
F 10/04 Weston Workers FC1 2-0 Adamstown Rosebuds F1
F 10/04 Ripensia Timisoara1 2-1 ACS Comuna Recea2
F 10/04 Pandurii Targu-Jiu15 2-3 CSS Islla Te Nagh2
F 10/04 Metaloglobus3 1-0 Farul Constanta3
F 10/04 Hamilton Olympic5 2-4 Maitland4
F 10/04 Charleston City Blue1 0-1 Broadmeadow Magic13
F 03/04 Valentine1 0-1 Weston Workers FC
F 03/04 Lake Macquarie1 2-3 Maitland1
F 03/04 Adamstown Rosebuds F1 0-2 Charleston City Blue1
F 02/04 Lambton Jarvis1 0-2 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 01/04 Broadmeadow Magic1 2-1 Hamilton Olympic4
F 28/03 Weston Workers FC2 1-7 Lambton Jarvis3
F 27/03 Hamilton Olympic2 6-2 Adamstown Rosebuds F3
F 27/03 Edgeworth Eagles FC 0-1 Maitland1
F 27/03 Lake Macquarie1 2-2 Broadmeadow Magic1
F 26/03 Sers Elyan2 0-1 Al Nasr Cairo2
F 26/03 ZED FC 2-0 Kokakola Cairo
F 26/03 El Merrikh3 0-0 Tersana SC12
F 26/03 El Daklyeh1 0-0 Nogoom El Mostakbal4
F 26/03 Petrojet3 4-1 Tanta1
F 26/03 Ghomhoreyet Shebin3 0-1 FC Porto Suez3
F 24/03 Maccabi Tamra 0-0 Ironi Tiberias
F 24/03 SC Daburiyya Osama 1-1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A1
F 27/12/20 Suphanburi FC2 2-1 Chiangrai United12
F 07/11/20 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1-0 Maitland2
F 01/11/20 Broadmeadow Magic1 0-2 Maitland2
F 24/10/20 Hamilton Olympic1 0-4 Maitland1
F 24/10/20 Edgeworth Eagles FC2 2-2 Broadmeadow Magic3
F 24/10/20 Albany Creek1 6-2 Taringa Rovers3
F 17/10/20 Broadmeadow Magic 3-1 Hamilton Olympic1
F 17/10/20 Charleston City Blue1 1-1 Maitland4
F 26/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC1 0-1 Broadmeadow Magic4
F 25/08/17 Hamilton Olympic12 1-2 Lambton Jarvis3
F 19/08/17 Lambton Jarvis1 2-1 Hamilton Olympic1
F 19/08/17 Broadmeadow Magic2 0-1 Edgeworth Eagles FC2
F 12/08/17 Maitland1 1-2 Adamstown Rosebuds F
F 12/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC1 2-2 Lake Macquarie1
F 12/08/17 Hamilton Olympic2 1-2 Broadmeadow Magic1
F 11/08/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1 2-4 Lambton Jarvis2
F 05/08/17 Charleston City Blue 2-1 Weston Workers FC1
F 05/08/17 Lake Macquarie1 0-4 Hamilton Olympic
F 05/08/17 Broadmeadow Magic 2-0 Newcastle Jets FC (Y11
F 04/08/17 Lambton Jarvis1 1-2 Maitland
F 04/08/17 Valentine1 0-5 Edgeworth Eagles FC2
F 29/07/17 Hamilton Olympic1 2-1 Valentine
F 28/07/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC 3-0 Weston Workers FC1
F 28/07/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F2 1-0 Charleston City Blue1
F 23:30 Weston Workers FC1 0-3 Hamilton Olympic1
F 23:30 Lake Macquarie12 0-4 Maitland1
F 03:00 Charleston City Blue2 1-3 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 21/07/17 Lambton Jarvis2 6-1 Adamstown Rosebuds F1
F 18/07/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1 5-0 Lake Macquarie1
F 15/07/17 Hamilton Olympic1 1-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC4
F 15/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic3 3-0 Adamstown Rosebuds F
F 14/07/17 Lambton Jarvis1 2-2 Charleston City Blue1
F 08/07/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC 4-1 Newcastle Jets FC (Y
F 08/07/17 Lake Macquarie 3-1 Adamstown Rosebuds F
F 08/07/17 Charleston City Blue 1-2 Hamilton Olympic
F 08/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic2 3-1 Lambton Jarvis3
F 07/07/17 Weston Workers FC 2-3 Maitland2
F 05/07/17 Lake Macquarie 2-0 Charleston City Blue
F 05/07/17 Valentine2 3-2 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1
F 01/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic11 2-0 Charleston City Blue
F 01/07/17 Maitland 1-2 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 30/06/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F3 4-2 Valentine4
F 30/06/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 1-2 Hamilton Olympic
F 30/06/17 Lambton Jarvis 3-1 Lake Macquarie
S 28/06/17 Lake Macquarie 0-0 Charleston City Blue
F 24/06/17 Lake Macquarie11 0-3 Broad Mido1
F 24/06/17 Hamilton Olympic2 2-2 Maitland
F 23/06/17 Valentine1 2-1 Lambton Jarvis1
F 23/06/17 Charleston City Blue 4-0 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1
F 17/06/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F1 0-3 Edgeworth Eagles FC
S 17/06/17 Lake Macquarie 0-0 Charleston City Blue
F 17/06/17 Maitland1 6-1 Newcastle Jets FC (Y2
F 16/06/17 Valentine4 1-3 Broadmeadow Magic1
F 16/06/17 Lambton Jarvis 5-0 Weston Workers FC2
F 03/06/17 Maitland2 1-1 Charleston City Blue1
F 03/06/17 Hamilton Olympic 3-0 Adamstown Rosebuds F1
F 03/06/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC2 0-2 Lambton Jarvis1
F 02/06/17 Valentine2 1-0 Lake Macquarie13
F 27/05/17 Broadmeadow Magic 0-3 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 27/05/17 Lake Macquarie13 2-0 Weston Workers FC1
F 26/05/17 Valentine 3-1 Charleston City Blue1
F 26/05/17 Lambton Jarvis2 3-2 Hamilton Olympic5
F 26/05/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F 2-3 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1
F 20/05/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F3 3-1 Maitland1
F 20/05/17 Lake Macquarie2 1-2 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 20/05/17 Broadmeadow Magic6 1-2 Hamilton Olympic4
F 19/05/17 Lambton Jarvis2 1-2 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1
F 19/05/17 Valentine2 2-1 Weston Workers FC1
F 13/05/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC1 1-0 Valentine1
F 13/05/17 Hamilton Olympic 1-1 Lake Macquarie
F 13/05/17 Weston Workers FC 3-0 Charleston City Blue
F 13/05/17 Maitland 1-2 Lambton Jarvis1
F 12/05/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 1-5 Broad Mido
F 06/05/17 Lake Macquarie1 3-3 Newcastle Jets FC (Y1
F 06/05/17 Broadmeadow Magic14 0-7 Maitland2
F 06/05/17 Charleston City Blue2 2-2 Adamstown Rosebuds F3
F 05/05/17 Valentine3 1-1 Hamilton Olympic2
F 29/04/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F1 1-3 Lambton Jarvis2
F 29/04/17 Edgeworth Eagles FC1 2-0 Charleston City Blue2
F 28/04/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 0-1 Valentine
F 24/04/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F 0-0 Broad Mido3
F 23:30 Weston Workers FC 2-2 Newcastle Jets FC (Y
F 23:30 Charleston City Blue3 1-2 Lambton Jarvis1
F 03:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC12 1-1 Hamilton Olympic1
F 19/04/17 Maitland2 0-2 Hamilton Olympic1
F 15/04/17 Adamstown Rosebuds F1 1-2 Lake Macquarie2
S 14/04/17 Newcastle Jets FC (Y 0-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 14/04/17 Lambton Jarvis4 1-1 Broadmeadow Magic1