Football.biz
30/09 16:00 Celtic FC -:- Bayer Leverkusen
30/09 16:00 Lazio -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
30/09 16:00 Ludogorets Razgrad -:- Crvena Zvezda
30/09 16:00 Marseille -:- Galatasaray
30/09 16:00 West Ham United -:- Rapid Wien
30/09 16:00 Sporting Braga -:- Midtjylland
30/09 16:00 Racing Genk -:- Dinamo Zagreb
30/09 16:00 Ferencvarosi TC -:- Real Betis
30/09 13:45 Lyon -:- Brondby IF
30/09 13:45 Legia Warszawa -:- Leicester City
30/09 13:45 Fenerbahce -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
30/09 13:45 Sturm Graz -:- PSV Eindhoven
30/09 13:45 Royal Antwerp -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09 13:45 Real Sociedad -:- Monaco
30/09 13:45 Napoli -:- Spartak Moscow
30/09 13:45 Sparta Praha -:- Glasgow Rangers
F 17/09/20 Bala Town - Standard Liege
F 16/09 Eintracht Frankfurt2 1-1 Fenerbahce4
F 16/09 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-1 Royal Antwerp14
F 16/09 Glasgow Rangers3 0-2 Lyon2
F 16/09 Leicester City15 2-2 Napoli2
F 16/09 Brondby IF2 0-0 Sparta Praha2
F 16/09 Monaco1 1-0 Sturm Graz2
F 16/09 PSV Eindhoven2 2-2 Real Sociedad5
F 16/09 Lokomotiv Moscow13 1-1 Marseille2
F 16/09 Bayer Leverkusen1 2-2 Ferencvarosi TC
F 16/09 Midtjylland1 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad3
F 16/09 Rapid Wien5 0-1 Racing Genk2
F 16/09 Galatasaray1 1-0 Lazio3
F 16/09 Real Betis4 4-3 Celtic FC2
F 16/09 Dinamo Zagreb1 0-2 West Ham United1
F 16/09 Crvena Zvezda1 2-1 Sporting Braga2
F 15/09 Spartak Moscow4 0-1 Legia Warszawa4
F 26/08 Royal Antwerp5 2-0 Omonia Nicosia FC4
F 26/08 Sturm Graz 2-0 NK Mura 0513
F 26/08 Legia Warszawa3 2-1 Slavia Praha13
F 26/08 Slovan Bratislava11 2-2 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 26/08 CFR Cluj12 1-2 Crvena Zvezda4
F 26/08 AZ Alkmaar4 2-1 Celtic FC2
F 26/08 Galatasaray4 2-1 Randers FC5
F 26/08 Zorya5 2-3 Rapid Wien3
F 26/08 HJK Helsinki2 2-5 Fenerbahce1
F 26/08 Alashkert13 0-0 Glasgow Rangers2
F 19/08 Glasgow Rangers14 1-0 Alashkert3
F 19/08 Fenerbahce1 1-0 HJK Helsinki2
F 19/08 Rapid Wien2 3-0 Zorya4
F 19/08 NK Mura 051 1-3 Sturm Graz1
F 19/08 Randers FC 1-1 Galatasaray
F 19/08 Omonia Nicosia FC 4-2 Royal Antwerp3
F 19/08 Crvena Zvezda3 4-0 CFR Cluj
F 02/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva5
F 02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao15 1-0 Ostersunds FK1
F 02/11/17 Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya2
F 02/11/17 Rosenborg1 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 02/11/17 Arsenal1 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
F 02/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor2
F 02/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 4-1 Lugano3
F 02/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 1-0 Marseille13
F 02/11/17 Lazio1 1-0 Nice
F 02/11/17 Real Sociedad 3-0 FC Vardar Skopje2
F 02/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem16 0-2 Zulte-Waregem12
F 02/11/17 FC Koln2 5-2 BATE Borisov4
F 02/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Sporting Braga4
F 02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/11/17 AEK Athens1 0-0 AC Milan2
F 02/11/17 Young Boys1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 02/11/17 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim3
F 02/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 02/11/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 02/11/17 Lyon2 3-0 Everton13
F 02/11/17 Slavia Praha1 0-2 Villarreal1
F 02/11/17 Rijeka12 1-4 Austria Wien3
F 02/11/17 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 Atalanta3
F 02/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
F 19/10/17 Atalanta4 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 19/10/17 Tescoma Zlin3 1-1 FC Copenhagen1
F 19/10/17 Austria Wien3 1-3 Rijeka3
F 19/10/17 Villarreal3 2-2 Slavia Praha1
F 19/10/17 Sporting Braga3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 19/10/17 AC Milan1 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 19/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 19/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca3 0-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 19/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Young Boys14
F 19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim3 3-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 19/10/17 Everton2 1-2 Lyon1
F 19/10/17 BATE Borisov 1-0 FC Koln1
F 19/10/17 Zorya2 2-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 19/10/17 Ostersunds FK3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 19/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Rosenborg2
F 19/10/17 Konyaspor1 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 19/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti5
F 19/10/17 Nice1 1-3 Lazio1
F 19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem5
F 19/10/17 Crvena Zvezda16 0-1 Arsenal2
F 19/10/17 FC Vardar Skopje1 0-6 Real Sociedad
F 19/10/17 Lugano4 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 19/10/17 Marseille2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 28/09/17 Sporting Braga2 2-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 28/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-2 Austria Wien1
F 28/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-0 Villarreal1
F 28/09/17 AC Milan 3-2 Rijeka2
F 28/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 28/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 1-1 Young Boys1
F 28/09/17 Lyon1 1-1 Atalanta3
F 28/09/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-3 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 28/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 TSG Hoffenheim5
F 28/09/17 Everton 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC11
F 28/09/17 Ostersunds FK1 1-0 Hertha Berlin2
F 28/09/17 BATE Borisov3 2-4 Arsenal
F 28/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 28/09/17 Lazio 2-0 Zulte-Waregem2
F 28/09/17 Nice1 3-0 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/17 FC Koln2 0-1 Crvena Zvezda3
F 28/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Marseille2
F 28/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Real Sociedad
F 28/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 28/09/17 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya4
F 28/09/17 Rosenborg1 3-1 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 28/09/17 Konyaspor2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 1-1 Slavia Praha3
F 14/09/17 Arsenal 3-1 FC Koln
F 14/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 2-1 Lugano2
F 14/09/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-5 Nice2
F 14/09/17 Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg2
F 14/09/17 Marseille1 1-0 Konyaspor4
F 14/09/17 Hertha Berlin2 0-0 Athletic Bilbao2
F 14/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 3-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 14/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1