Football.biz
25/07 16:00 Valur Reykjavik -:- Ludogorets Razgrad
25/07 15:45 KAA Gent -:- FC Viitorul Constant
25/07 15:30 Aris Thessaloniki -:- AEL Limassol
25/07 15:30 AZ Alkmaar -:- Hacken
25/07 15:15 Luzern -:- KI Klaksvik
25/07 15:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Riga FC
25/07 14:30 CSKA Sofia -:- ZNK Osijek
25/07 13:30 Arsenal Tula -:- FC Neftci Baku
25/07 13:30 FC Utrecht -:- HSK Zrinjski Mostar
25/07 12:30 Partizani Tirana -:- Sheriff Tiraspol
25/07 12:00 FC Pyunik -:- Baumit Jablonec
25/07 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor -:- NK Olimpija Ljubljan
25/07 12:00 Shamrock Rovers -:- Apollon Limassol FC
25/07 12:00 Dunajska Streda -:- PAE Atromitos
25/07 12:00 Molde -:- Cukaricki Stankom
25/07 12:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- FC Kairat Almaty
25/07 12:00 FK Buducnost -:- Zorya
25/07 12:00 Wolves -:- Crusaders
25/07 12:00 Glasgow Rangers -:- Progres Niedercorn
25/07 12:00 Mlada Boleslav -:- Ordabasy
25/07 12:00 RCD Espanyol -:- Stjarnan Gardabaer
25/07 12:00 Aberdeen -:- Chikhura Sachkhere
25/07 12:00 FK Ventspils -:- Gzira United
25/07 12:00 Budapest Honved -:- CS Universitatea Cra
25/07 12:00 Torino -:- Debrecin VSC
25/07 12:00 FC Flora Tallinn -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
25/07 12:00 Haugesund -:- Sturm Graz
25/07 12:00 FK Gilan Gabala -:- Dinamo Tbilisi
25/07 12:00 Lechia Gdansk -:- Brondby IF
25/07 12:00 AEK Larnaca -:- Levski Sofia
25/07 12:00 Strasbourg -:- Maccabi Haifa
25/07 12:00 Connahs Quay Nomads -:- Partizan Belgrade
25/07 12:00 Fehervar Videoton -:- Vaduz
25/07 12:00 Jeunesse Esch -:- Vitoria Guimaraes
25/07 12:00 Domzale -:- Malmo FF
25/07 12:00 Legia Warszawa -:- KuPs
25/07 12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:- Spartak Trnava
25/07 12:00 Shakhter Soligorsk -:- Esbjerg
25/07 12:00 IFK Norrkoping FK -:- FK Liepaja
25/07 12:00 Alashkert -:- Steaua Bucuresti
24/07 12:59 Slovan Bratislava -:- KF Feronikeli
23/07 15:30 Tre Penne -:- Suduva
23/07 15:00 FC Santa Coloma -:- Lokomotiv Astana
23/07 12:55 FK Shkendija 79 -:- F91 Dudelange
23/07 12:45 HB Torshavn -:- Linfield FC
23/07 12:00 FC Avan Academy -:- FC Lincoln
23/07 12:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 -:- Trelleborg U21
F 02/11/17 Steaua Bucuresti3 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva5
F 02/11/17 Athletic Bilbao15 1-0 Ostersunds FK1
F 02/11/17 Hertha Berlin 2-0 Zorya2
F 02/11/17 Rosenborg1 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 02/11/17 Arsenal1 0-0 Crvena Zvezda
F 02/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg 0-0 Konyaspor2
F 02/11/17 FC Viktoria Plzen2 4-1 Lugano3
F 02/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 1-0 Marseille13
F 02/11/17 Lazio1 1-0 Nice
F 02/11/17 Real Sociedad 3-0 FC Vardar Skopje2
F 02/11/17 Vitesse Arnhem16 0-2 Zulte-Waregem12
F 02/11/17 FC Koln2 5-2 BATE Borisov4
F 02/11/17 Ludogorets Razgrad1 1-1 Sporting Braga4
F 02/11/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv1 0-1 Lokomotiv Astana1
F 02/11/17 AEK Athens1 0-0 AC Milan2
F 02/11/17 Young Boys1 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv4
F 02/11/17 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim3
F 02/11/17 FC Copenhagen3 3-0 Tescoma Zlin
F 02/11/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-0 Skenderbeu Korca1
F 02/11/17 Lyon2 3-0 Everton13
F 02/11/17 Slavia Praha1 0-2 Villarreal1
F 02/11/17 Rijeka12 1-4 Austria Wien3
F 02/11/17 Apollon Limassol FC3 1-1 Atalanta3
F 02/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol4
F 19/10/17 Atalanta4 3-1 Apollon Limassol FC2
F 19/10/17 Tescoma Zlin3 1-1 FC Copenhagen1
F 19/10/17 Austria Wien3 1-3 Rijeka3
F 19/10/17 Villarreal3 2-2 Slavia Praha1
F 19/10/17 Sporting Braga3 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 19/10/17 AC Milan1 0-0 AEK Athens3
F 19/10/17 Sheriff Tiraspol3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 19/10/17 Skenderbeu Korca3 0-0 Partizan Belgrade3
F 19/10/17 Dynamo Kyiv 2-2 Young Boys14
F 19/10/17 TSG Hoffenheim3 3-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 19/10/17 Everton2 1-2 Lyon1
F 19/10/17 BATE Borisov 1-0 FC Koln1
F 19/10/17 Zorya2 2-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 19/10/17 Ostersunds FK3 2-2 Athletic Bilbao1
F 19/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 3-1 Rosenborg2
F 19/10/17 Konyaspor1 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 19/10/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva2 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti5
F 19/10/17 Nice1 1-3 Lazio1
F 19/10/17 Zulte-Waregem2 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem5
F 19/10/17 Crvena Zvezda16 0-1 Arsenal2
F 19/10/17 FC Vardar Skopje1 0-6 Real Sociedad
F 19/10/17 Lugano4 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 19/10/17 Marseille2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 19/10/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 4-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 28/09/17 Sporting Braga2 2-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Tescoma Zlin2
F 28/09/17 AEK Athens3 2-2 Austria Wien1
F 28/09/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 0-0 Villarreal1
F 28/09/17 AC Milan 3-2 Rijeka2
F 28/09/17 Sheriff Tiraspol1 0-0 FC Copenhagen
F 28/09/17 Skenderbeu Korca1 1-1 Young Boys1
F 28/09/17 Lyon1 1-1 Atalanta3
F 28/09/17 Partizan Belgrade3 2-3 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 28/09/17 Ludogorets Razgrad2 2-1 TSG Hoffenheim5
F 28/09/17 Everton 2-2 Apollon Limassol FC11
F 28/09/17 Ostersunds FK1 1-0 Hertha Berlin2
F 28/09/17 BATE Borisov3 2-4 Arsenal
F 28/09/17 FC Viktoria Plzen1 3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 28/09/17 Lazio 2-0 Zulte-Waregem2
F 28/09/17 Nice1 3-0 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 28/09/17 FC Koln2 0-1 Crvena Zvezda3
F 28/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Marseille2
F 28/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Real Sociedad
F 28/09/17 Lugano3 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 28/09/17 Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Zorya4
F 28/09/17 Rosenborg1 3-1 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 28/09/17 Konyaspor2 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 28/09/17 Lokomotiv Astana2 1-1 Slavia Praha3
F 14/09/17 Arsenal 3-1 FC Koln
F 14/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva1 2-1 Lugano2
F 14/09/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-5 Nice2
F 14/09/17 Real Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg2
F 14/09/17 Marseille1 1-0 Konyaspor4
F 14/09/17 Hertha Berlin2 0-0 Athletic Bilbao2
F 14/09/17 Steaua Bucuresti1 3-0 FC Viktoria Plzen2
F 14/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1