Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | Sep 19 | >>
F 17/09 Newcastle United2 1-1 Leeds United2
F 17/09 Hertha Berlin1 2-1 Greuther Furth2
F 17/09 Strasbourg2 3-0 Metz4
F 17/09 Everton U233 1-3 Sheffield Utd U232
F 17/09 Sassuolo 1-1 Torino4
F 17/09 Yeni Malatyaspor17 3-4 Karagumruk3
F 17/09 Altay Spor Kulubu2 2-1 Goztepe2
F 17/09 Czech (w) U19 1-0 Greece (w) U19
F 17/09 Chile (w) 2-2 Uruguay (w)1
F 17/09 Ghana (w) 0-3 South Africa (w)2
F 17/09 Sagan Tosu1 1-0 Oita Trinita
F 17/09 MVV Maastricht12 1-0 FC Eindhoven3
F 17/09 NAC Breda12 1-2 Emmen
F 17/09 Helmond Sport 0-3 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 17/09 Roda JC 2-0 FC Oss3
F 17/09 Volendam 2-1 VVV Venlo
F 17/09 Almere City FC1 2-4 Jong Ajax (Youth)2
F 17/09 Den Bosch3 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 17/09 De Graafschap 3-1 Excelsior SBV
F 17/09 Dordrecht4 0-1 SC Telstar1
F 17/09 Stafford Rangers 2-0 Matlock Town
F 17/09 Charlton U233 2-0 Sheffield Wed U23
F 17/09 Watford U232 3-1 Hull City U23
F 17/09 Aston Villa U23 4-2 West Bromwich U231
F 17/09 Portimonense4 2-1 Santa Clara3
F 17/09 Nurnberg 1-0 Hansa Rostock4
F 17/09 Schalke 0413 2-2 Karlsruher SC1
F 17/09 Boulogne 2-3 Cholet So
F 17/09 Bourg Peronnas3 1-0 Chateauroux1
F 17/09 Chambly FC12 2-2 Bastia Borgo2
F 17/09 Stade Lavallois MFC2 2-1 Le Mans2
F 17/09 Orleans US 455 2-2 Annecy3
F 17/09 Red Star FC 933 0-1 Villefranche1
F 17/09 Sedan1 0-0 Creteil1
F 17/09 Sete FC1 0-0 Stade Briochin1
F 17/09 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Fort William
F 17/09 Cumbernauld Colts2 1-1 Buckie Thistle FC1
F 17/09 TSV Buchbach3 2-2 Bayern Munchen (Yout2
F 17/09 Wacker Burghausen 0-3 SV Heimstetten
F 17/09 Havelse2 1-0 Viktoria koln3
F 17/09 SV Babelsberg 033 4-2 Tennis Borussia Berl2
F 17/09 Latvia (w)1 1-8 Austria (w)
F 17/09 Bosnia and Herzegovi1 2-3 Montenegro (w)25
F 17/09 Belarus (w)1 4-1 Cyprus (w)2
F 17/09 Greece (w)2 0-10 France (w)
F 17/09 Slovakia (w)1 0-1 Sweden (w)1
F 17/09 Italy (w) 3-0 Moldova (w)3
F 17/09 Russia (w) 2-0 Azerbaijan (w)1
F 17/09 Estonia (w)1 0-4 Slovenia (w)
F 17/09 ASV Bruck24 1-1 Traiskirchen2
F 17/09 TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 0-1 Deutschlandsberger S2
F 17/09 SC Kalsdorf1 0-4 Santa Ana1
F 17/09 SV Spittal 0-0 SC Weiz
F 17/09 SK Treibach3 1-6 Wolfsberger AC Amate3
F 17/09 WSC Hertha Wels 2-0 Allerheiligen
F 17/09 Poland (w)1 2-1 Belgium (w)3
F 17/09 Switzerland (w) 4-1 Lithuania (w)2
F 17/09 SV Grodig 3-3 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde
F 17/09 St. Johann 0-0 Salzburger AK 1914
F 17/09 SV Wals-Grunau 3-2 USK Anif
F 17/09 SC Mannsdorf2 1-1 First Wien 18944
F 17/09 Wiener SC2 0-0 Andelsbuch13
F 17/09 Romania (w)1 2-0 Croatia (w)2
F 17/09 Team Wiener Linien 3-1 Mauerwerk
F 17/09 Hungary (w)1 0-2 Scotland (w)1
F 17/09 Northern Ireland (w) 4-0 Luxembourg (w)4
F 17/09 England (w) 8-0 North Macedonia (w)3
F 17/09 Wales (w)1 6-0 Kazakhstan (w)
F 17/09 Netherland (w)1 1-1 Czech (w)1
S 17/09 Georgia (w) 0-0 Ireland (w)
F 17/09 Newtown AFC3 1-2 Aberystwyth Town4
F 17/09 Gresford1 3-1 Llangefni town3
F 17/09 Pontypridd1 0-0 Briton Ferry Athleti2
F 17/09 Ironi Tiberias 2-1 Rubi Shapira2
F 17/09 Toronto FC II3 1-1 Forward Madison FC2
F 17/09 New England Revoluti3 3-1 Richmond Kickers4
F 17/09 Danubio U193 0-1 Boston River U191
F 17/09 Rentistas U1922 2-3 River Plate U1913
F 17/09 Central Espanol U193 2-1 Racing Club de Monte2
F 17/09 Rentistas4 1-2 Boston River3
F 17/09 CA Penarol3 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni2
F 17/09 FC Vorskla U21 3-2 FC Mynai U21
F 17/09 FC Mariupol U21 1-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 17/09 Dinamo KyivU21 7-1 PFC Oleksandria U21
F 17/09 Dnipro-1 U211 4-1 Veres Rivne U21
F 17/09 Desna Chernihiv U21 1-5 Rukh Vynnyky U21
F 17/09 Lviv U211 0-4 Metalist 1925 Kharki1
F 17/09 Inhulets Petrove U21 0-1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
F 17/09 Zorya U21 2-3 Chernomorets Odessa
F 17/09 MFA Munkach Mukachev2 1-1 LNZ Lebedyn
F 17/09 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1-3 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv1
F 17/09 MFK Mikolaiv2 2-1 Krystal14
F 17/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya1 5-0 FC Sumy11
F 17/09 Desna Chernihiv3 1-0 Rukh Vynnyky5
F 17/09 Khor Fakkan Reserves3 0-1 Al Nasr SC Reserves2
F 17/09 Baniyas SC Reserves4 1-4 Al-Dhafra (R)1
F 17/09 Al-Jazira(UAE)4 3-2 Emirates Club5
F 17/09 Ajman14 1-2 Al Oruba (UAE)4
F 17/09 Al Ain1 4-1 Ittihad Kalba2
F 17/09 Al Taawon1 1-0 Masafi2
F 17/09 Al-Rams1 0-0 Hatta2
F 17/09 Dubba Al-Husun2 4-0 Masfut1
F 17/09 Dubai3 0-5 Al Bataeh
F 17/09 BG Pathum United 0-0 Muang Thong United
F 17/09 Samut Prakan City3 3-1 Bangkok United FC1
F 17/09 Spartak Moscow Youth3 2-2 Rubin Kazan (R)4
F 17/09 FC Istaravshan 1-0 Faizkand
F 17/09 FK Eskhata2 1-2 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe5
F 17/09 Rotor Volgograd B2 2-1 Stavropolye-200913
F 17/09 Ha Ji lage13 1-2 Jableh SC3
F 17/09 Afrin SC2 1-2 Al-Taleiah3
F 17/09 Al Wathbah2 4-0 Al futowa1
F 17/09 Al-Wahda Damascus4 2-1 Al-Karamah11
F 17/09 Hutteen FC12 0-2 Teshrin SC4
F 17/09 Al Nawair4 2-1 Al-Jaish Damascus1
F 17/09 Al-Shorta Damascus3 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR)2
F 17/09 Irtysh 1946 Omsk1 1-0 Torpedo Miass13
F 17/09 Assyriska BK3 3-1 Ullared1
F 17/09 Progres Niedercorn2 3-1 Hostert5
F 17/09 Spartak Trnava5 2-0 SKF Sered4
F 17/09 Sport Podbrezova1 2-3 KFC Komarno1
F 17/09 Thun1 1-0 Grasshopper11
F 17/09 FC Black Stars Basel13 1-3 Biel Bienne1
F 17/09 Paradeisos1 0-1 Aarau
F 17/09 FC Bosporus Bern 0-11 Schaffhausen
F 17/09 Etoile Carouge2 3-1 Winterthur2
F 17/09 Stade Ouchy1 4-0 FC Sion1
F 17/09 Bulle2 2-2 Lausanne Sports4
F 17/09 Kriens 0-1 FC Zurich
F 17/09 Concordia Ihrhove1 1-4 Servette1
F 17/09 Yverdon2 3-0 FC Wil 19001
F 17/09 Neuchatel Xamax 0-1 Lugano1
F 17/09 UE Llagostera2 1-0 UE Cornella14
F 17/09 Castellon 0-1 Atletico Sanluqueno
F 17/09 CD Varea3 5-0 CD Agoncillo1
F 17/09 CD Buzanada3 1-1 CD Santa Ursula15
F 17/09 Kossa FC 1-2 Waneagu United
F 17/09 Laugu United2 3-0 Kula FC
F 17/09 Hapoel Kaukab 2-1 Hapoel Herzliya
F 17/09 Tinex Sencur 9-3 NK Svoboda Ljubljana2
F 17/09 Drava 2-6 Triglav Gorenjska
F 17/09 Hapoel Kafr Kanna12 0-0 Moadon Sport Tira12
F 17/09 Hapoel Bueine2 1-0 Ironi Nesher1
F 17/09 Lion City Sailors 1-1 Albirex Niigata FC1
F 17/09 FK Nizhny Novgorod Y3 3-1 Strogino Youth1
F 17/09 Edinburgh City4 2-2 Stirling Albion3
F 17/09 Deportivo Paraguayo - Puerto Nuevo
F 17/09 Juventud Unida - Sportivo Barracas
F 17/09 Deportivo Muniz - CA Lugano
F 17/09 Central Ballester - Yupanqui
F 17/09 Centro Espanol - Liniers
F 17/09 Argentino de Rosario - Defensores de Cambac
F 17/09 Centro Espanol - Central Ballester
F 17/09 Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Muniz
F 17/09 Liniers - Juventud Unida
F 17/09 Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo
F 17/09 CA Lugano - Puerto Nuevo
F 17/09 Defensores de Cambac - Sportivo Barracas
F 17/09 Cape Town Spurs 0-1 Uthongathi FC
F 17/09 PFC Sochi Youth4 2-1 Chertanovo Moscow Yo3
F 17/09 Arsenal Tula Youth4 1-2 FK Rostov Youth12
F 17/09 Khimki Youth4 0-3 FK Krasnodar Youth2
F 17/09 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-0 FC Terek Groznyi You6
F 17/09 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0-0 Sporting Liesti
F 17/09 ACS Viitorul Panduri15 2-1 Jiul Petrosani15
F 17/09 CS Soimii Lipova2 1-1 Pobeda Star Bisnov
F 17/09 Alexandria2 0-2 CSS Islla Te Nagh5
F 17/09 CNS Cetate Deva1 0-2 Scolar Resita3
F 17/09 Pascani4 3-4 Stiinta Miroslava3
F 17/09 Dinamo Bucuresti 21 2-2 Rapid Bucuresti II
F 17/09 Farul Constanta II16 2-0 Gloria Popesti-Leord25
F 17/09 FC Academica Clincen3 2-1 CSM Flacara Moreni3
F 17/09 ACS Ghiroda5 2-1 CS Avantul Periam14
F 17/09 Odorheiu Secuiesc4 2-0 ACS Sepsi II2
F 17/09 Cluj II2 1-2 FC Somesul Dej3
F 17/09 Western Pride24 0-2 Ipswich knights SC1
F 17/09 Dinamo Barnaul1 3-0 FK Spartak Tuymazy13
F 17/09 Brisbane Wolves2 2-4 Mitchelton FC
F 17/09 Hapoel Bnei Pardes3 2-1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom3
S 17/09 Al Duhail U23 0-0 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
F 17/09 Al-Wakra2 1-1 Al Rayyan1
F 17/09 Umm Salal1 1-1 Al Khor SC1
F 17/09 Al-Ahli Doha1 1-1 Al-Garrafa
F 17/09 Nong Bua Lamphu - Chonburi Shark FC
F 17/09 Prachuap Khiri Khan - Suphanburi FC
F 17/09 Vitoria Guimaraes U22 3-1 Famalicao U232
F 17/09 Amora FC2 0-1 Oriental Dragon6
F 17/09 FK Sloboda Uzice2 1-1 S. Joao Ver4
F 17/09 Uniao Leiria1 3-0 Alverca1
F 17/09 SC Covilha1 0-0 Penafiel4
S 17/09 Pomezania Malbork FC 0-0 Olimpia Sztum
F 17/09 Zaglebie Lubin4 2-1 LKS Nieciecza
F 17/09 Lech Poznan2 5-0 Wisla Krakow6
F 17/09 Slask Wroclaw II3 2-0 KP Calisia Kalisz
F 17/09 GKS Belchatow 0-1 Lech II Poznan
F 17/09 Baltyk Gdynia3 2-2 Baltyk Koszalin1
F 17/09 Wikielec1 1-2 Mamry Gizycko14
F 17/09 GKS Jastrzebie1 1-1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
S 17/09 Resovia Rzeszow 0-0 Miedz Legnica
F 17/09 Alianza Atletico Sul15 2-2 Cienciano3
F 17/09 UTC Cajamarca1 1-6 Sporting Cristal
F 17/09 Cusco FC2 0-2 Alianza Lima
F 17/09 FBC Melgar2 1-1 Ayacucho Futbol Club14
F 17/09 Olimpia Asuncion11 1-2 FC Nacional Asuncion4
F 17/09 Independente PA 3-4 Santos AP1
F 17/09 Lillestrom 2 U191 1-2 Ham-Kam U192
F 17/09 Stromsgodset B3 5-1 Oppsal4
F 17/09 Alians Lypova Dolyna2 4-0 Hirnyk-Sport4
F 17/09 Metalist Kharkiv3 1-1 Polissya Zhytomyr13
F 17/09 Incomati Xinavane1 1-1 Vilankulo FC1
F 17/09 Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud 0-4 Bavarians FC
F 17/09 Dacia-Buiucani 1-0 Real Succes
F 17/09 CSF Sparta 1-0 FC Sheriff B
F 17/09 BCH Lions1 2-4 Selenge Press2
F 17/09 UB Mazaalainuud1 0-0 Deren FC
F 17/09 Necaxa U20 1-2 Atlas U20
F 17/09 Mazatlan U201 2-1 Pumas U2012
F 17/09 Intel Paja3 3-0 Yalmakan FC2
F 17/09 CD Alacranes de Dura1 2-1 Cimarrones de Sonora4
F 17/09 Coras De Nayarit 2-2 Catedraticos Elite
F 17/09 River Plate (PAR)2 0-1 Libertad2
F 17/09 Necaxa1 0-4 Atlas1
F 17/09 Maghrib Association 0-1 ASS Association Spor
F 17/09 Wydad Fes 1-0 Renaissance Zmamra
F 17/09 Union Touarga Sport 4 1-1 CAYB Club Athletic Y3
F 17/09 Nueva Chicago2 1-2 Gimnasia Mendoza2
F 17/09 Fgura United1 3-0 Zebbug Rangers2
F 17/09 FK Trakai II3 0-3 Banga Gargzdai B1
F 17/09 FK Panevezys-21 1-1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
F 17/09 DFK Dainava Alytus1 1-2 Suduva
F 17/09 Augnablik Kopavogur 2-1 Dalvik Reynir
F 17/09 Sporting Club Beirut2 0-1 Al Akhaahli Alay2
F 17/09 Al-Jahra 0-5 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
F 17/09 Al-Taawon3 3-5 Al Raed3
F 17/09 Dhamk11 1-1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 17/09 Al Ahli Jeddah1 1-2 Al-Fateh2
F 17/09 Al-Jazeera 0-4 Al Faisaly
F 17/09 Al-Jalil13 0-1 Al Hussein Irbid1
F 17/09 Ramtha Club2 1-0 Sahab SC2
F 17/09 Pescara Youth1 3-4 Torino U202
F 17/09 Sassuolo U203 0-1 Genoa U20
F 17/09 MS Pardes Hana Karku 2-0 Hapoel Iksal Imad U113
F 17/09 Maccabi Yavne Shimon1 3-4 Gadna Tel Aviv U194
F 17/09 Hakoach Macabi Ramat 1-3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 2
F 17/09 Maccabi Tamra2 0-3 Tzeirey Kafr Kana3
F 17/09 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa4 0-1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El
S 17/09 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde 0-0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
F 17/09 AS Ashdod2 5-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan14
F 17/09 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 2-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion6
F 17/09 Hapoel Afula3 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva5
F 17/09 Hapoel Kfar Saba1 1-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2
F 17/09 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm3 3-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1
F 17/09 Hapoel Raanana 1-3 Hapoel Akko2
F 17/09 Kafr Qasim5 2-2 Maccabi Bnei Raina3
F 17/09 Sectzya Nes Ziona3 2-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 17/09 MS Jerusalem6 2-1 Hapoel Segev Shalom14
F 17/09 Konopliev Youth1 0-1 Ufa Youth1
F 17/09 UC Dublin5 2-3 Waterford United3
F 17/09 St. Patricks Athleti11 3-0 Wexford (Youth)15
F 17/09 Bohemians 4-0 Maynooth University 11
F 17/09 Finn Harps11 3-3 Dundalk
F 17/09 Collinstown2 1-2 St Patricks CY1
F 17/09 Portlaoise AFC1 2-7 Swords Celtic FC4
F 17/09 Leixlip United2 1-3 Tolka Rovers2
F 17/09 Liffeys Pearse4 2-1 Bluebell United2
F 17/09 St. Mochtas2 2-1 Killester Donnycarne1
F 17/09 Larkview Boys3 4-3 Rush Athletic2
F 17/09 Midleton FC 4-3 Carrigaline United4
F 17/09 Madura United - Persita Tangerang
F 17/09 MS Tseirey Taybe3 2-1 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek5
S 17/09 Jamshedpur FC 0-0 FC Goa
F 17/09 Stjarnan SkinandiU192 5-1 Throttur Reykjavik U1
F 17/09 Kecskemeti TE U19 2-1 KaposvarU19
F 17/09 Sparta Rotterdam2 1-1 NEC Nijmegen3
F 17/09 Malacateco1 2-1 Guastatoya4
F 17/09 Eimsbutteler TV U19 1-1 St. Pauli U19
F 17/09 ETSV Weiche Flensbur 3-1 Heider SV3
F 17/09 SV Seligenporten 0-3 SpVgg Ansbach
F 17/09 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2 3-0 Wacker Nordhausen11
F 17/09 Wadegesi Heim3 2-0 TSV Emmelshausen2
F 17/09 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor4 2-3 Bramfelder SV7
F 17/09 Hamm United5 3-2 VFL Lohbrugge2
F 17/09 Fortuna Cologne II3 1-1 FC Pesch 19561
F 17/09 Spain Indoor Soccer 4-2 Japan Futsal
F 17/09 Iran Futsal1 4-2 USA Futsal
F 17/09 Angola Futsal 1-4 Paraguay Futsal
F 17/09 Argentina Futsal 4-2 Serbia Indoor Soccer1
F 17/09 Angouleme1 3-2 Montpellier B12
F 17/09 Poxyt4 0-1 CLE2
F 17/09 NuPS 2-4 FC Espoo
F 17/09 KJP2 2-2 Union Plaani11
F 17/09 Liry11 0-6 HaPK1
F 17/09 P-Iirot1 2-1 MaPS Masku4
F 17/09 TPS Turku II1 2-0 VG 621
F 17/09 LPS Helsinki1 1-3 FC Finnkurd
F 17/09 Kings1 0-2 AC Barca12
F 17/09 FC Espoo 22 3-3 HIFK 21
F 17/09 HPS2 1-1 TiPS3
F 17/09 Athletic Bilbao B1 0-1 Unionistas de Salama2
F 17/09 Rot-Weiss Essen11 1-0 Schalke 04 (Youth)1
S 17/09 Viktoria Aschaffenbu 0-0 FC Pipinsried
S 17/09 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0-0 FV Illertissen
F 17/09 FC Ilves-Kissat2 3-0 EPS Espoo3
F 17/09 Fulham United (w)2 0-5 Salisbury Inter (w)
F 17/09 Croydon Kings Reserv 0-2 Adelaide City Reserv
S 17/09 Lichtenberg 47 0-0 VfB Auerbach
S 17/09 Sportfreunde Lotte 0-0 Wiedenbruck
F 17/09 Herrera FC12 1-1 Costa Del Este3
F 17/09 Universidad Catolica4 1-1 Orense Reserves2
F 17/09 Aalborg6 2-0 Odense BK3
F 17/09 FC Sydvest 1-3 Aarhus Fremad 21
F 17/09 Marienlyst1 3-0 Tarup Paarup IF11
F 17/09 Roskilde1 4-0 Karlslunde IF2
F 17/09 HIK Hellerup2 0-1 B93 Copenhagen2
F 17/09 Fredericia1 2-4 Helsingor3
F 17/09 Lyngby1 1-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko2
F 17/09 Odense BK U17 0-0 Horsens U17
F 17/09 AalborgU17 0-0 FC Kobenhavn U17
F 17/09 Midtjylland U17 0-0 Sonderjyske U17
F 17/09 Nordsjaelland U17 0-0 Randers FC U17
F 17/09 VejleU17 1-2 Silkeborg IF U17
F 17/09 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB 3-2 Esbjerg FB U17
F 17/09 Brondby IFU17 6-1 AGF Viby U17
F 17/09 Motorlet PR B1 2-1 Zlicin
S 17/09 SK Batov 0-0 Velke Karlovice
F 17/09 Dukla Prague3 2-3 Marila Pribram5
F 17/09 Usti nad Labem3 2-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf2
F 17/09 Hradec Kralove2 2-0 Pardubice1
F 17/09 Sigma Olomouc13 1-1 Banik Ostrava3
F 17/09 Hlucin2 3-0 Dolni Benesov1
F 17/09 Akritas Chloraka1 0-1 Asil Lysi2
F 17/09 Nea Salamis1 0-1 E.N.Paralimniou4
F 17/09 PAEEK2 0-0 Aris Limassol3
F 17/09 HNK Sibenik U191 2-5 Zagreb locomotive U13
F 17/09 NK Dugopolje U19 5-0 Bjelovar U194
F 17/09 NK Naprijed Hreljin2 0-1 Nehaj3
F 17/09 Hrvatski dragovoljac5 2-3 Rijeka1
F 17/09 Alajuelense15 2-2 AD San Carlos4
F 17/09 North Wellington AFC 0-0 Petone FC
F 17/09 Lower Hutt City 3-0 Wairarapa United
F 17/09 Shanxi Chang An Athl 2-0 Bei Li Gong
F 17/09 FK Ural Youth1 1-2 Dinamo Moscow Youth4
F 17/09 Krylya Sovetov Samar2 1-0 CSKA Moscow (R)3
F 17/09 Western Suburbs 3-1 Waterside Karori
F 17/09 Sellos Colombianos 3-5 E.D.P IND. Medellin
F 17/09 Nueva Generacion GCC2 1-0 CF UC3
F 17/09 Dep.Independiente Me2 3-1 Deportiva Once Calda5
F 17/09 Bermuda (w) U20(N) 4-0 St. Vincent Grenadin
F 17/09 Belize (w) U20(N)2 6-1 Grenada U20(w)
F 17/09 Saint Lucia (w) U20(1 8-0 Antigua Barbuda U20
F 17/09 Cayman Islands (w) ( 3-0 Anguilla (w) U20
F 17/09 Atletico Mitre de Sa2 3-1 Deportivo Maipu1
F 17/09 Real Juventud San Jo12 2-2 La Pintana Unida5
F 17/09 Municipal Santiago1 3-0 Escuela Macul1
F 17/09 Osorno3 0-1 Lota Schwager1
F 17/09 Club Deportivo Pilma4 1-1 Linares Unido4
F 17/09 Deportes Rengo1 3-0 CD Provincial Ranco4
F 17/09 CD Trasandino de Los1 2-1 CD Rancagua Sur1
F 17/09 Quintero Unido3 0-0 Municipal Salamanca3
F 17/09 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C4 1-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 17/09 FC Edmonton 0-0 Forge FC
F 17/09 Marumo Gallants FC 3-0 Futuro Kings
F 17/09 Calor de San Pedro 1-2 ASFA-Yennega
F 17/09 Al-Ahly Merowe 2-0 Atlabara
F 17/09 Le Messager Ngozi2 0-1 Gendarmerie4
F 17/09 DFC 8e Arrondissemen2 1-0 Galaxy2
F 17/09 Accra Hearts of Oak2 2-0 CI Kamsar3
F 17/09 Stade Malien de Bama 3-0 AS Sonabel1
F 17/09 Al Merreikh 1-0 Express FC
F 17/09 FC Dobrudzha1 1-3 FC Maritsa 19214
F 17/09 Marek Dupnitza4 1-1 Litex Lovech1
F 17/09 Septemvri Simitli 1-3 Strumska Slava
F 17/09 Etar2 4-0 Sportist Svoge2
S 17/09 Livstrom 0-0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
F 17/09 Tsarsko Selo13 0-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv3
F 17/09 Arda1 4-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad5
F 17/09 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 Beroe Stara Zagora1
F 17/09 Riachuelo AC 4-3 Alecrim Natal RN
F 17/09 Visao Celeste 2-1 Palmeira RN1
F 17/09 Sao Caetano2 1-1 Portuguesa Desportos1
F 17/09 Juventus SP14 1-0 Taubate4
F 17/09 Blackburn Rovers U2312 3-3 Tottenham Hotspur U26
F 17/09 Aparecidense GO3 3-1 Caldense MG3
F 17/09 Union Cocle13 1-6 SD Atletico Nacional1
F 17/09 Alianza FC Panama Re6 1-1 UMECIT5
F 17/09 Atletico Chiriqui Re4 0-0 Universidad de Panam3
F 17/09 Sporting San Migueli 1-2 Tauro Reserves2
F 17/09 Brusque FC 0-0 Vitoria BA3
F 17/09 Coritiba PR2 1-0 Vila Nova1
F 17/09 Confianca SE4 2-0 Sampaio Correa3
F 17/09 Ponte Preta2 0-0 Guarani SP1
F 17/09 Sao Paulo U20 12-1 SERC Brasil U20
F 17/09 San Jose16 0-0 Real Potosi3
F 17/09 Real Tomayapo1 1-1 Club Guabira5
F 17/09 EC Taveiropolis U202 1-4 Operario AM U202
F 17/09 Santa Cruz PE U201 6-0 Ferroviario do Cabo 1
F 17/09 Gremio FBPA U202 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas U22
F 17/09 Uniao ABC Youth13 4-1 Comercial FC U203
F 17/09 Dourados AC U201 0-0 Aquidauanense U202
F 17/09 Goias U201 7-0 Aparecida EC U203
S 17/09 Retro FC Brasil U20 0-0 Ipojuca AC U20
S 17/09 Goiania (Youth) 0-0 Uniao Inhumas U20
F 17/09 Dinamo Brest Reserve2 5-0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve15
F 17/09 FC Slutsk Reserves 4-0 FC Gomel Reserves1
F 17/09 Bate Borisov Reserve2 3-1 Shakhter Soligorsk R3
F 17/09 FC Torpedo Zhodino3 0-1 Energetik-BGU Minsk5
F 17/09 Al-Hala3 2-1 Al-Budaiya3
F 17/09 Al-Riffa2 0-0 East Riffa3
F 17/09 Bashundhara Kings1 1-1 Abahani Limited3
F 17/09 CSF Baliti4 1-2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe4
F 17/09 CS Petrocub1 1-1 FC Milsami3
F 17/09 Jeunesse Molenbeek2 1-3 Red Star Waasland4
F 17/09 Cercle Brugge2 1-2 KAS Eupen3
F 17/09 FC Wacker Innsbruck11 2-2 FC Liefering15
F 17/09 SKU Amstetten 1-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz3
F 17/09 FC Superfund Paschin12 2-2 Austria Wien (Youth)1
F 17/09 SV Horn2 0-1 Kapfenberg2
F 17/09 Lafnitz1 1-0 St.Polten4
F 17/09 Moreton Bay United (1 0-11 Queensland Lionsï¼2
F 17/09 SC Bad Sauerbrunn12 0-2 Parndorf3
F 17/09 FC Deutschkreutz1 0-2 ASV Siegendorf1
F 17/09 SV Donau1 1-1 SC Mannsworth
F 17/09 SV Gerasdorf Stammer1 2-2 ASV 13 Vienna6
F 17/09 SAK Klagenfurt12 4-2 SV Kraig3
F 17/09 St Jakob/Rosental32 2-2 ATUS Ferach12
F 17/09 TSV Neumarkt14 0-3 OTSU Hallein2
F 17/09 Weinland Gamlitz2 3-0 SK Furstenfeld11
F 17/09 Hellenic AC3 0-1 Mindil Aces2
F 17/09 SV Innsbruck2 1-3 SC Schwaz2
F 17/09 Worgl Obi SV1 1-1 SVG Reichenau2
F 17/09 United Arab Emirates 0-0 Guam (w)
F 17/09 Myanmar (w) 0-0 Lebanon (w)
F 17/09 Mongolia (w) 0-12 Korea Rep (w)
F 17/09 FK Van Charentsavan 2-2 Se Wan Boy
F 17/09 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2 2-1 Chengdu Better City 2
F 17/09 Zhejiang Greentown 1-0 Nanjing City13
F 17/09 BKMA2 1-2 FC Pyunik1
F 17/09 CA Independiente (w)4 3-1 Rosario Central (w)1
F 17/09 CA Universitario Men1 5-1 Godoy Cruz A (W)2
F 17/09 Deportivo Aldao3 0-0 Penarol De Rafaela12
S 17/09 CA Independiente Re 0-0 Rosario Central Rese
F 17/09 CA Patronato Reserve4 1-3 Estudiantes LP Reser2
F 17/09 Lanus Reserves1 0-2 Newells Reserves2
F 17/09 Colon Reserves1 0-1 Central Cordoba SdE 14
F 17/09 Rosario Central Rese3 1-2 San Lorenzo Reserves2
F 17/09 Gimnasia LP Reserves1 0-0 Union Santa Fe Reser4
F 17/09 Huracan Reserves1 2-0 CA Independiente Res1
F 17/09 Godoy Cruz Reserves3 0-0 CA Sarmiento Reserve4
F 17/09 River Plate R12 0-1 Arsenal de Sarandi R4
F 17/09 Velez Sarsfield Rese2 1-1 CA Aldosivi Reserves15
F 17/09 Afan Lido4 1-2 Goytre Utd2
F 17/09 Llanelli4 1-2 Llantwit Major2
F 17/09 Taffs Well2 3-0 Undy Athletic4
F 17/09 Port Talbot 1-7 Ammanford
F 17/09 Atletico Rafaela18 1-1 Ferrol Carril Oeste3
F 17/09 CA Brown Adrogue3 1-3 Club Atletico Guemes3
F 17/09 St Georges3 0-1 Naxxar Lions1
F 17/09 San Martin San Juan2 1-1 Almagro1
F 17/09 Tirana De Namo3 1-1 KF Laci4
F 17/09 Southport Warriors M3 2-2 Surfers Paradise Res1
F 17/09 Como1 0-2 Frosinone3
F 17/09 Brescia1 2-2 Crotone4
F 17/09 Celta Vigo3 1-2 Cadiz3
F 17/09 AD Alcorcon4 0-4 Almeria2
F 17/09 Extremadura2 1-1 Racing de Ferrol1
F 17/09 Club Internacional d14 0-4 New York Red Bulls3