Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Sep 14 | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | >>
F 16/09 Galatasaray1 1-0 Lazio3
F 16/09 Lokomotiv Moscow13 1-1 Marseille2
F 16/09 Crvena Zvezda1 2-1 Sporting Braga2
F 16/09 Midtjylland1 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad3
F 16/09 Bayer Leverkusen1 2-2 Ferencvarosi TC
F 16/09 Real Betis4 4-3 Celtic FC2
F 16/09 Dinamo Zagreb1 0-2 West Ham United1
F 16/09 Rapid Wien5 0-1 Racing Genk2
F 16/09 Brondby IF2 0-0 Sparta Praha2
F 16/09 Glasgow Rangers3 0-2 Lyon2
F 16/09 Monaco1 1-0 Sturm Graz2
F 16/09 PSV Eindhoven2 2-2 Real Sociedad5
F 16/09 Leicester City15 2-2 Napoli2
F 16/09 Eintracht Frankfurt2 1-1 Fenerbahce4
F 16/09 Olympiakos Piraeus2 2-1 Royal Antwerp14
F 16/09 Flugoiania U23 0-0 Inhumas U23
F 16/09 La Cantera FC 7-2 Mango Biche Juventus2
F 16/09 Tupan MA1 3-0 Expressinho MA2
F 16/09 Finland (w) U19 3-2 Sweden (w) U19
F 16/09 Portugal (w) U19 0-2 Denmark (w) U19
F 16/09 Estonia (w) U191 2-1 Faroe Islands (w) U11
F 16/09 Cameroon (w)(N)1 0-1 Morocco (w)2
F 16/09 Germany (w) U16 5-1 Norway (w)U16
F 16/09 Montenegro U16 1-0 Slovakia U16
F 16/09 USA (w) 9-0 Paraguay (w)
S 16/09 Slovakia (w) U19 0-0 Belarus (w) U19
S 16/09 Nkwazi Queens (W) 0-0 Mufulira Wanderers (
F 16/09 Denmark (w) 7-0 Malta (w)2
F 16/09 Norway (w) 10-0 Armenia (w)2
F 16/09 Turkey (w)2 1-1 Portugal (w)1
F 16/09 Faroe Islands (w) 0-10 Spain (w)1
F 16/09 Albania (w)1 1-1 Kosovo (w)
F 16/09 Stirling Macedonia4 1-2 Joondalup United5
F 16/09 Western Knights1 2-3 Quinns FC2
F 16/09 Lokomotiv Tashkent1 2-1 Termez Surkhon3
F 16/09 Nasaf Qarshi1 2-1 Qizilqum Zarafshon2
F 16/09 Sogdiana Jizak2 0-0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor4
F 16/09 LA Force3 1-0 Chicago House AC11
F 16/09 CA Juventud3 1-2 Villa Teresa1
F 16/09 Rocha3 1-2 Defensor Sporting Mo2
F 16/09 Cerro Montevideo3 1-0 Albion FC11
F 16/09 FC Kairat Almaty3 0-0 Omonia Nicosia FC2
F 16/09 HJK Helsinki1 0-2 LASK Linz4
F 16/09 Slavia Praha3 3-1 Union Berlin13
F 16/09 Slovan Bratislava2 1-3 FC Copenhagen2
F 16/09 FC Lincoln2 0-2 PAOK Saloniki1
F 16/09 Rennes1 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur1
F 16/09 NK Mura 051 0-2 Vitesse Arnhem
F 16/09 Qarabag1 0-0 Basel3
F 16/09 FC Flora Tallinn1 0-1 KAA Gent1
F 16/09 Anorthosis Famagusta2 0-2 Partizan Belgrade3
F 16/09 AS Roma 5-1 CSKA Sofia13
F 16/09 Bodo Glimt1 3-1 Zorya3
F 16/09 Baumit Jablonec3 1-0 CFR Cluj11
F 16/09 Randers FC1 2-2 AZ Alkmaar2
F 16/09 Al-Dhafra1 1-2 Banni Yas3
F 16/09 Al Nasr Dubai2 3-0 Khor Fakkan
F 16/09 Kocaelispor2 3-1 Balikesirspor
F 16/09 Keciorengucu13 0-3 Boluspor2
F 16/09 Istanbulspor2 0-1 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09 IFK Varnamo 2-0 Jonkopings Sodra IF1
F 16/09 Atletico Marte U203 1-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 4
F 16/09 Jocoro FC Reserves6 0-0 Municipal Limeno Res23
F 16/09 AD Isidro Metapan Re4 2-2 Once Deportivo de Ah4
F 16/09 ND Gorica3 0-2 ASK Bravo Publikum11
F 16/09 NK Aluminij 1-2 FC Koper3
F 16/09 Diambars1 0-0 Demba Diop2
F 16/09 Amkar Perm5 1-0 Sibir-M Novosibirsk3
F 16/09 Al Shamal1 2-3 Al-Sailiya2
F 16/09 Qatar SC1 1-3 Al-Sadd3
F 16/09 Al-Arabi SC2 1-2 Al Duhail1
F 16/09 GKS Tychy2 1-0 Chrobry Glogow1
F 16/09 Gornik Polkowice2 2-2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn2
F 16/09 Deportivo Union Come4 2-1 CD Coopsol2
F 16/09 Deportivo Llacuabamb1 0-2 Santos Ica3
F 16/09 Los Chankas3 3-1 Atletico Grau4
F 16/09 Teramo1 1-0 Robur Siena S.S.D.1
F 16/09 Guairena11 2-1 Clube Oriental12
F 16/09 3 De Febrero2 0-1 12 de Octubre1
F 16/09 Shabab Althahrea1 5-2 Shabab Al-Amaari2
F 16/09 Shbab Alkhaleel13 1-0 Hilal AL Quds2
F 16/09 Lillestrom U192 1-1 Rosenborg U194
F 16/09 Aalesund FKU191 3-0 Bryne FK U191
F 16/09 Molde U191 4-0 Sandefjord U193
F 16/09 Brumunddal U192 0-5 Drobak/Frogn U19
F 16/09 Skjetten U193 2-2 Raufoss U191
F 16/09 Asker U192 4-0 Lorenskog U1914
S 16/09 Lyn Oslo U19 0-0 Oppsal U19
S 16/09 Skeid Oslo U19 0-0 Kjelsas U19
S 16/09 Nordstrand U19 0-0 Sarpsborg 08 U19
S 16/09 Moss U19 0-0 Follo U19
F 16/09 Pors Grenland1 5-0 Fredrikstad B1
F 16/09 Start Kristiansand B2 3-2 Vindbjart11
F 16/09 Jalapa 1-1 Real Madriz FC1
F 16/09 Khovd Western 5-1 Khan-Uul4
F 16/09 Hunters FC2 1-2 Khad FC2
S 16/09 San Luis U20 0-0 Club Tijuana U20
F 16/09 Tepatitlan de Morelo13 1-2 Cancun FC3
F 16/09 Atletico San Luis2 4-1 Club Tijuana2
F 16/09 Al Kuwait SC1 2-0 Khaitan3
F 16/09 Al-Baten1 0-0 Al-Tai4
F 16/09 Al-Faisaly Harmah13 2-1 Al-Feiha2
F 16/09 KF Ulpiana14 0-1 KF Drenica Skenderaj2
F 16/09 Prishtina3 1-1 Gjilani14
F 16/09 Suwon FMC (w) 0-0 Sejong Gumi Sportsto
F 16/09 Changnyeong (w) 0-0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
F 16/09 Hyundai Steel Red An 0-0 Gyeongju FC (w)
F 16/09 KSPO FC (w) 0-0 Seoul Amazones (w)
F 16/09 Al Aqaba SC 1-0 Al-Baqs2
F 16/09 AL Salt1 0-1 Al Wihdat Amman2
S 16/09 Inchicore Athletic F 0-0 Dunboyne AFC
F 16/09 Gokulam Kerala FC13 1-0 Fateh Hyderabad
F 16/09 Dahl vickreni Ma GRE6 0-0 Thor Akureyri U191
F 16/09 KR KV U192 6-2 Breidablik Augnablik1
F 16/09 Vikingur U191 0-0 Valur KH Hlidarendi 3
F 16/09 Keflavik U1911 5-3 IR LettirU191
F 16/09 Slotur U192 2-4 Njardvik Grindavik G5
F 16/09 IA Kari U192 3-2 Fjolnir U193
F 16/09 HK KopavogurU195 3-3 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
F 16/09 Haukar U19 0-5 Afturelding Hviti U1
F 16/09 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura
F 16/09 FC Alvarado 1-1 Yoro FC2
F 16/09 Broncos del Sur FC13 2-1 CD Inter el Triunfo2
F 16/09 VfB Bodenheim 0-0 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
F 16/09 Torpedo Kutaisi2 2-1 FC Shukura Kobuleti2
F 16/09 Dinamo Tbilisi1 0-0 Dila Gori3
F 16/09 Solomon Islands Socc 0-7 Portugal Indoor Socc
F 16/09 Brazil Futsal 4-0 Czech Republic Indoo
F 16/09 Thailand Futsal 1-1 Morocco Futsal
F 16/09 Panama Futsal 2-3 Viet Nam Futsal
F 16/09 Korsnas FF3 5-2 KaIK TePa3
F 16/09 Tikka12 1-2 EIF Academy1
F 16/09 NJS II 4-1 Ponnistajat1
F 16/09 PP-70 3-2 Ikaalisten Urheilija5
F 16/09 Malmin Palloseura He1 1-1 Atlantis II
F 16/09 Jakobstads Bollklubb4 2-0 Narpes Kraft1
F 16/09 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1-2 Nomme JK Kalju II
F 16/09 Herediano3 3-0 Sporting San Jose
F 16/09 Deportivo Saprissa2 1-1 AD Guanacasteca
F 16/09 Academica Coimbra2 2-2 Estrela da Amadora6
F 16/09 CD Fair Play1 1-0 Club Deportivo Inter13
F 16/09 CD Centenario Colomb3 1-1 CD Union Bogota14
S 16/09 OTA FC 0-0 Juventus FC Bogota B
F 16/09 Deportes Tolima4 2-0 La Equidad5
F 16/09 Deportivo Pereira4 2-1 Deportivo Pasto2
F 16/09 CDSyC Cruz Azul3 1-4 Monterrey3
F 16/09 Shanxi (w) 2-1 Olympic women (W)
F 16/09 Shandong Ticai (w) 2-0 Beijing (w)
F 16/09 Jiangsu (w) 1-0 Liaoning (w)
F 16/09 Shanghai (w) 1-0 Sichuan (w)
F 16/09 Liao Ning U20(N) 1-0 Beijing U20
F 16/09 Sichuan U20(N) 1-1 Zhejiang U20
F 16/09 Shanxi U20 1-1 Shanghai U20
F 16/09 Hubei U20(N) 1-1 Xinjiang U20
F 16/09 ProvincialTalagante1 2-2 CD Municipal Mejillo1
F 16/09 General VelAsquez1 0-1 D. Concepcion3
F 16/09 CD Magallanes11 3-0 Puerto Montt13
F 16/09 Cobreloa2 2-1 Union San Felipe2
F 16/09 CD Copiapo S.A.2 1-1 Fernandez Vial3
F 16/09 Barnechea2 2-3 Rangers Talca3
F 16/09 San Marcos de Arica3 4-0 Santiago Morning4
F 16/09 Universidad de Conce3 0-1 Coquimbo Unido2
F 16/09 Shenyang City Public1 0-1 Jiangxi Liansheng FC2
F 16/09 Meizhou Hakka 3-1 Suzhou Dongwu1
F 16/09 Tollygunje Agragami2 1-0 Kidderpore SC
F 16/09 Aryan1 1-1 George Telegraph FC
S 16/09 Peerless SC 0-0 Calcutta Customs
F 16/09 Eding Sport FC3 3-2 Tonnerre Yaounde2
F 16/09 Novo Hamburgo RS3 5-0 Uniao Harmonia FC2
F 16/09 Caicara EC12 4-1 Piaui(PI)4
F 16/09 Oeirense5 2-0 EC Timon4
F 16/09 CA Independente4 3-0 Sporting San Migueli2
F 16/09 Cruzeiro (MG)2 2-1 Operario Ferroviario5
F 16/09 CRB AL3 1-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 16/09 Remo Belem (PA)1 2-1 Avai FC SC15
F 16/09 Resende-RJ1 0-1 Perolas Negras15
F 16/09 Sao Caetano (Youth)3 3-0 EC Sao Bernardo U202
F 16/09 CA Taquaritinga SP U3 0-1 Vocem SP Youth
F 16/09 XV de Jau (Youth)3 2-1 Penapolense (Youth)1
F 16/09 Olimpia SP U203 2-0 America SP (Youth)1
F 16/09 Fernando Boris U2014 1-3 Tanabi SP (Youth)1
F 16/09 Monte Azul SP (Youth4 2-3 Mirassol FC (Youth)2
F 16/09 Juventus-AC (Youth)2 3-2 Bragantino SP Youth2
F 16/09 Independente FC Lime1 0-2 Desportiva Ferroviar4
F 16/09 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 2-0 Atibaia (Youth)1
F 16/09 Velo Clube Youth2 0-2 Inter de Limeira (Yo3
F 16/09 Gremio Osasco Youth2 2-1 Sao Bento SP (Youth)12
F 16/09 XV de Piracicaba (Yo2 2-0 GD Saocarlense Yout2
F 16/09 Brasilis FC U203 3-2 Jaguariuna SP Youth1
F 16/09 Portuguesa (Youth)4 2-2 Ibrachina Youth3
F 16/09 Assisense SP U201 0-4 Marilia (Youth)
F 16/09 Nacional AC SP (Yout3 2-2 Corinthians Paulista4
F 16/09 Portuguesa Santista 13 2-0 Santo Andre (Youth)5
F 16/09 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 2-1 Amparo U202
F 16/09 Sao Jose AP (Youth)4 0-0 Uniao Mogi Youth1
F 16/09 OSTO youth team2 3-1 Osasco Audax Youth3
F 16/09 Rio Branco EC/SP You1 0-3 Itapirense Youth4
F 16/09 AA Flamengo Guarulho2 0-4 Palmeiras (Youth)4
S 16/09 Desportivo Brasil Y 0-0 Guarani SP (Youth)
F 16/09 Bragantino PA U233 1-4 Avai FC U233
F 16/09 Corinthians U234 1-0 Figueirense U2313
F 16/09 Gremio RS U23 2-0 Ceara U2313
F 16/09 Fortaleza U232 2-1 EC Bahia U233
F 16/09 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y5 3-2 Botafogo RJ U204
F 16/09 Bis SC U204 2-1 Sport Club Recife (Y1
F 16/09 Bahia (Youth)7 4-2 Vitoria Salvador (Yo3
F 16/09 Torpedo Zhodino Rese2 0-2 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1
F 16/09 Gelephu1 1-1 Paro Rinpung FC2
F 16/09 Al-Ahli(BHR)4 1-1 Manama Club3
F 16/09 Al-Hadd2 1-2 Al-Najma2
F 16/09 Laos (w) 0-0 Chinese Taipei (w)
F 16/09 Lernayin Artsakh 1-2 FC Avan Academy
F 16/09 Bocofilo Bochazo2 2-1 Union Sunchales1
F 16/09 San Martin Burzaco R 0-0 CA Atlas Reserves
F 16/09 Deportivo Laferrere 15 0-3 CS Dock Sud Reserves13
F 16/09 Platense Reserves14 2-2 Argentinos Jrs Reser2
F 16/09 Leandro N. Alem Rese4 2-1 Sportivo Italiano Re2
F 16/09 Argentino Merlo Rese2 2-1 General Lamadrid Res3
F 16/09 Ferrocarril Midland 0-2 Excursionistas Reser3
F 16/09 CA Ituzaingo Reserve12 0-3 Berazategui Reserves3
F 16/09 Atletico Fenix Reser1 0-1 Deportivo Merlo Rese4
F 16/09 Defensores Unidos Re12 1-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves2
F 16/09 Lujan Reserves2 2-0 Deportivo Espanol Re2
F 16/09 Club Comunicaciones 3 5-0 Los Andes Reserves2
F 16/09 CSD Flandria Reserve13 0-1 Villa San Carlos Res4
S 16/09 Argentino Quilmes Re 0-0 CA Colegiales Reserv
S 16/09 Sacachispas Reserves 0-0 Talleres Remedios Re
S 16/09 CA Claypole Reserves 0-0 Real Pilar Reserves