Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Sep 12 | Sep 13 | Sep 14 | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | >>
F 14/09 Blackburn Rovers1 2-0 Hull City2
F 14/09 Sheffield United2 2-2 Preston North End1
F 14/09 Blackpool 0-3 Huddersfield Town1
F 14/09 Bournemouth AFC5 2-1 Queens Park Rangers 3
F 14/09 Reading 3-1 Peterborough United1
F 14/09 West Bromwich(WBA)1 0-0 Derby County1
F 14/09 Nagoya Grampus 4-2 Daegu FC2
F 14/09 Ulsan Hyundai FC3 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale1
F 14/09 FK Kolomna3 2-2 Rodina Moskva2
F 14/09 FC Istiklol Dushanbe1 0-1 Persepolis2
F 14/09 Al-Nasr(KSA)2 1-0 Tractor S.C.2
F 14/09 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)3 1-2 FC 08 Hombrug15
F 14/09 Tennis Borussia Berl3 1-1 VSG Altglienicke1
F 14/09 Al-Sharjah4 1-1 Al Wehda(UAE)14
F 14/09 Vfr Aalen2 1-0 FC Giessen3
F 14/09 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout5 1-2 SSV Ulm 18463
F 14/09 TSV Schott Mainz11 0-1 FSV Frankfurt1
F 14/09 Astoria Walldorf2 0-2 SV Elversberg2
F 14/09 Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police
F 14/09 Swindon Supermarine 0-0 Gosport Borough
F 14/09 Dorchester Town 0-1 Weston Super Mare
F 14/09 Farnborough Town 1-3 Harrow Borough
F 14/09 Hayes Yeading Unite 1-0 Kings Langley
F 14/09 Poole Town12 2-2 Taunton Town3
F 14/09 Walton Casuals 2-1 Hendon1
F 14/09 Yate Town 0-2 Truro City
S 14/09 Chesham United 0-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
S 14/09 Wimborne Town 0-0 Merthyr Town
F 14/09 Lincoln City1 1-1 Rotherham United2
F 14/09 Brackley Town1 1-3 Darlington2
F 14/09 Santos Laguna - Seattle Sounders
F 14/09 Capalaba Bulldogs 3-1 Redlands United FC
F 14/09 New Farm 6-0 Caboolture FC
F 14/09 El Salvador (w) U20 3-1 Panama (w) U20
F 14/09 Brightlingsea Regent1 1-4 Bishops Stortford2
F 14/09 Corinthian Casuals1 4-0 Cray Wanderers2
F 14/09 East Thurrock United2 1-1 Folkestone1
F 14/09 Enfield Town2 1-0 Haringey Borough
F 14/09 Hornchurch1 2-1 Margate1
F 14/09 Horsham1 1-1 Bognor Regis Town2
F 14/09 Leatherhead2 0-4 Worthing2
F 14/09 Merstham2 1-3 Lewes2
F 14/09 Potters Bar Town14 1-3 Cheshunt2
F 14/09 Wingate Finchley14 3-1 Kingstonian3
F 14/09 Newport County1 0-1 Northampton Town3
F 14/09 Sutton United2 1-0 Hartlepool United3
F 14/09 Tranmere Rovers2 4-1 Leeds United U212
F 14/09 Walsall 1-0 Brighton U211
F 14/09 Leyton Orient2 1-0 Southampton U211
F 14/09 Morecambe1 0-1 Everton U211
F 14/09 Ipswich Town3 1-2 West Ham U2114
F 14/09 Altrincham 0-0 Kings Lynn
F 14/09 Woking 0-0 Bromley
F 14/09 Boreham Wood2 2-2 Halifax Town1
F 14/09 Chesterfield3 4-2 Barnet2
F 14/09 Dagenham Redbridge 4-2 Weymouth
F 14/09 Eastleigh 4-1 Dover Athletic2
F 14/09 Grimsby Town2 3-2 Wrexham2
F 14/09 Maidenhead United21 0-2 Stockport County1
F 14/09 Notts County2 3-2 Wealdstone FC5
F 14/09 Solihull Moors 2-1 Torquay United2
F 14/09 Southend United1 2-3 Aldershot Town5
F 14/09 Sevilla U191 2-0 Red Bull Salzburg U12
F 14/09 Young Boys U191 0-1 Manchester United U13
F 14/09 Lille U194 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg U191
F 14/09 Chelsea FC U192 3-1 Zenit St.Petersburg 12
F 14/09 Dinamo KyivU192 4-0 Benfica U192
F 14/09 Malmo U194 2-2 Juventus U192
F 14/09 Barcelona U194 2-0 Bayern Munchen U1912
F 14/09 Villarreal U196 2-0 Atalanta U195
F 14/09 Floreat Athena1 2-1 Perth Glory (Youth)
F 14/09 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo1 2-2 Mashal Muborak1
F 14/09 Baltika-BFU Kalining 1-2 Luki Energiya1
F 14/09 FK Znamya Noginsk12 0-1 Saturn Moscow2
F 14/09 Arsenal Tula II13 1-0 Zenit Penza5
F 14/09 FC Tver1 0-0 Dinamo Saint Petersb1
F 14/09 Harvard11 1-1 Northwestern1
F 14/09 University of Notre 1 3-4 Michigan State
S 14/09 CA River Plate Reser 0-0 Wanderers FC Reserve
S 14/09 Nacional De Football 0-0 Torque Reserves
F 14/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv2 4-1 Alashkert3
F 14/09 Maccabi Haifa4 0-0 Feyenoord1
F 14/09 Young Boys2 2-1 Manchester United11
F 14/09 Sevilla16 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 14/09 Dynamo Kyiv3 1-0 Benfica3
F 14/09 FC Barcelona1 0-3 Bayern Munchen2
F 14/09 Villarreal15 2-2 Atalanta1
F 14/09 Lille2 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg16
F 14/09 Chelsea1 1-0 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 14/09 Malmo FF2 0-3 Juventus1
F 14/09 FK Kaluga2 2-1 FK Fakel Voronezh Yo3
F 14/09 Bandirmaspor2 1-2 Eyupspor1
F 14/09 Erzurum BB14 0-2 Umraniyespor5
F 14/09 Landskrona BoIS U211 3-0 Kalmar U21
F 14/09 Falkenbergs FF U21 3-0 Gais Goteborg U21
F 14/09 HackenU21 2-0 Varbergs BoIS U21
F 14/09 Norrby IF(U21) 3-1 Orgryte U21
F 14/09 SK Treibach 3-2 Allerheiligen4
F 14/09 Union Gurten 5-1 Wolfsberger AC Amate
F 14/09 Helsingborg2 1-1 Trelleborgs FF1
F 14/09 Slovan Sabinov1 0-4 Michalovce
F 14/09 FC Pata1 0-4 Spartak Trnava
F 14/09 Thun2 1-0 Stade Ouchy2
F 14/09 Glasgow Rangers U21 0-3 Ayr United1
F 14/09 Barton Rovers 1-3 Biggleswade FC1
F 14/09 Airdrie United 2-1 Alloa Athletic3
F 14/09 AmaZulu12 0-0 Supersport United13
F 14/09 Kazanka Moscow3 1-2 Dinamo Moscow B3
F 14/09 Chertanovo Moscow11 1-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl3
F 14/09 Torpedo Vladimir2 2-1 FC Murom4
F 14/09 Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-3 1-1 FK Volna Nizhegorods3
F 14/09 Khimik Dzerzhinsk3 2-1 Znamya Truda2
F 14/09 FC Voluntari II 0-2 Farul Constanta II
F 14/09 Clinceni College B 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti 2
F 14/09 ACS Viitorul Panduri4 1-1 Hermannstadt4
F 14/09 Al Mesaimeer Club2 1-3 Al Markhiya2
F 14/09 Al-Khuraitiat4 3-2 Al Nasa(QAT)3
F 14/09 Braga U23 2-0 Coimbra EC U232
F 14/09 Ashton United2 2-2 Grantham Town1
F 14/09 Atherton Collieries 0-1 Whitby Town
F 14/09 Basford Utd 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity
F 14/09 FC United of Manches1 1-0 Bamber Bridge
F 14/09 Hyde F.C.1 1-0 Stafford Rangers
F 14/09 Matlock Town 9-0 Witton Albion
F 14/09 Mickleover Sports 0-0 Nantwich Town
F 14/09 Morpeth Town14 2-2 Lancaster City12
F 14/09 Radcliffe Borough2 0-4 South Shields1
F 14/09 Scarborough 0-3 Stalybridge Celtic
F 14/09 Warrington Town AFC5 2-2 Buxton FC3
F 14/09 Santos 1-1 Atletico Paranaense15
F 14/09 Resistencia SC1 8-4 Cristobal Colon1
F 14/09 Guarani de Trinidad2 3-0 Sport Sastreno12
F 14/09 Cristobal Colon JAS5 2-3 Olimpia Asuncion13
F 14/09 Jabal Al Mukaber1 3-1 Markaz Tulkarm4
F 14/09 Al Bireh Foundation1 0-1 Markz Balata2
F 14/09 Crusaders 5-0 Moyola Park
F 14/09 Institute FC 4-3 PSNI
F 14/09 Portadown 2-0 Newington
F 14/09 Dungannon Swifts 3-0 Armagh City
F 14/09 Ballyclare Comrades 0-4 Linfield FC1
F 14/09 Glenavon Lurgan 5-1 Portstewart
F 14/09 Annagh United 2-4 Ballymena United
F 14/09 Glentoran FC 5-0 Banbridge Town1
F 14/09 Loughgall FC1 6-2 Lisburn Distillery2
F 14/09 Carrick Rangers1 0-0 Dergview FC2
F 14/09 Newry City 1-1 Warrenpoint Town
F 14/09 Dundela12 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite13
F 14/09 Cliftonville1 2-0 HW Welders2
F 14/09 Bangor FC 0-5 Coleraine
F 14/09 Larne FC3 4-0 Limavady United1
F 14/09 Salyut-Energia Belgo3 3-0 Dinamo Vladivostok2
F 14/09 FK Leningradets3 2-0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu3
F 14/09 Irtysh 1946 Omsk5 3-1 FK Spartak Tuymazy2
F 14/09 Kvant Obninsk 1-3 Peresvet Podolsk
F 14/09 Selenge Press 3-1 UB Mazaalainuud
F 14/09 Erchim2 1-2 BCH Lions1
F 14/09 SKA Khabarovsk II4 3-2 Khimki (R)13
F 14/09 Deren FC1 3-1 Ulaanbaatar City2
F 14/09 Alebrijes de Oaxaca5 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas4
F 14/09 Tampico Madero 0-2 Tlaxcala FC2
F 14/09 Correcaminos UAT2 0-2 Pumas Tabasco1
F 14/09 FC Olimpia MOL 1-3 FC Singerei
F 14/09 Cruse 1-4 FCM Ungheni
F 14/09 ARF Ocnita 0-4 Drochia
F 14/09 Real Succes 1-8 Olimp Comrat
F 14/09 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2-2 Sporting Trestieni
F 14/09 Maiak Chirsova 2-4 FC Cahul-2005
F 14/09 CSF Sparta 2-0 Dacia-Buiucani
F 14/09 CF Soroca 0-1 Victoria Bardar
F 14/09 Garr and Ava1 0-2 Hegelmann Litauen1
F 14/09 Al-Kawkab1 0-1 Najran SC13
F 14/09 Al-Ameade 1-1 Al-Shoalah
F 14/09 Al-Jabalain3 1-2 Al Khaleej Club1
F 14/09 Al Sahel3 0-1 Al Wehda Mecca3
F 14/09 Schalke 04 (Youth)1 5-3 Rot-Weiss Ahlen2
F 14/09 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruj2 1-0 KF Ferizaj2
F 14/09 FC Astana Reserves2 7-0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1
F 14/09 Dinamo Barnaul1 0-0 Torpedo Miass3
F 14/09 Blama12 0-2 Moghayer Al Sarhan13
F 14/09 AL-Karmel4 1-1 Al-Ahly3
F 14/09 Padova1 1-0 Legnago Salus2
F 14/09 Dnepr Smolensk 0-0 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur
F 14/09 Beitar Gan Yavne 1-6 Ashdod City FC
F 14/09 MS Pardes Hana Karku2 1-2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat1
F 14/09 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3 0-3 MS Tirat HaCarmel2
F 14/09 Hapoel MS Ortodox Ja3 1-1 Hapoel Kalansua3
F 14/09 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara3 2-2 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo1
F 14/09 Mordovya Saransk4 3-0 Metallurg Vidnoye1
F 14/09 Avangard4 2-0 SY Sakhalinsk3
F 14/09 FK Ryazan12 0-1 Sokol3
F 14/09 SC Beer Sheva1 1-3 MS Hapoel Yeroham2
F 14/09 FC Ironi Or Yehuda12 0-4 Maccabi HaShikma Hen
F 14/09 Hapoel Dir Hana1 1-3 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
F 14/09 Beitar Ashdod 7-1 MS Ironi Kuseife12
F 14/09 Haifa SC2 2-0 Al Mahmoudiyah SC2
F 14/09 Barito Putera 0-0 Persela Lamongan
F 14/09 Persebaya Surabaya 0-0 Persiraja Aceh
F 14/09 Fram/Ulfarnir U194 0-3 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
F 14/09 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 8-0 Afturelding3
F 14/09 Persita Tangerang - PSM Makassar
F 14/09 Parrillas One13 1-3 Lone FC2
F 14/09 TSV Rain Am Lech3 0-2 SC Eltersdorf1
F 14/09 FC Augsburg II4 3-1 Wacker Burghausen1
F 14/09 Preuben Munster4 2-3 Rot-Weiss Essen2
S 14/09 FC Pipinsried 0-0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
F 14/09 VfR Garching11 1-2 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili
F 14/09 SV Kirchanschoring 2-0 TSV Dachau 1865
F 14/09 Paraguay Futsal 0-4 Spain Indoor Soccer
F 14/09 Serbia Indoor Soccer 2-3 Iran Futsal1
F 14/09 Angola Futsal 4-8 Japan Futsal
F 14/09 Argentina Futsal 11-0 USA Futsal
F 14/09 VPV Pallo-Veikot1 0-1 VPS Vaasa-J2
F 14/09 Salisbury Inter (w)1 5-0 Adelaide University 1
F 14/09 Northern Demons 0-2 Gawler Eagles
F 14/09 Levadia Tallinn U191 2-0 JK Laanemaa Hiiumaa 1
F 14/09 JK Nomme United U191 6-0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
S 14/09 Tartu FC Helios/Joge 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev U1
F 14/09 Biggleswade Town - Leiston FC
F 14/09 Coalville1 3-1 Alvechurch1
F 14/09 Hednesford Town1 3-2 Nuneaton Borough
F 14/09 Needham Market3 2-2 Rushden Diamonds3
F 14/09 Peterborough Sports 2-0 Tamworth
F 14/09 St Ives Town 2-2 Lowestoft Town
F 14/09 Stratford Town3 1-0 Stourbridge
S 14/09 Royston Town 0-0 Banbury United
S 14/09 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Redditch United
F 14/09 Wellen - Mouscron Peruwelz
F 14/09 Shildon2 1-0 Hebburn Town2
F 14/09 Yorkshire Amateur1 2-1 Sheffield FC1
F 14/09 Frickley Athletic4 0-3 Marske United13
F 14/09 Kidsgrove Athletic5 1-0 Market Drayton Town5
F 14/09 Sutton Coldfield Tow1 0-1 Cambridge City5
F 14/09 Mossley2 3-1 Trafford2
F 14/09 Halesowen Town 2-2 Carlton Town2
F 14/09 Workington 1-1 Ramsbottom United3
F 14/09 Sporting Khalsa3 4-1 Bedworth United1
F 14/09 Stocksbridge Park St2 2-0 Tadcaster Albion11
F 14/09 Harlow Town 0-0 Biggleswade FC
F 14/09 Plymouth Parkway2 4-0 Bideford AFC11
F 14/09 Harlow Town3 4-1 Biggleswade Town2
F 14/09 Sudbury 1-3 Dereham3
F 14/09 Phoenix Sports3 0-3 Sevenoaks Town
S 14/09 Tooting Mitcham Unte 0-0 Chipstead FC
F 14/09 Carlisle United Fc R1 2-1 Fleetwood Town Reser
F 14/09 Accrington Stanley R2 3-3 Bolton (R)
F 14/09 Stockbridge2 2-0 Tadcaster Albion11
F 14/09 Guayaquil SC15 2-0 Pottu Via Ho13
F 14/09 Viborg Reserve1 4-1 Aalborg BK Reserve11
F 14/09 Velke Mezirici3 0-5 Opava1
F 14/09 Halmstads U21 1-1 Mjallby AIF U211
F 14/09 Zmaj Makarska2 0-2 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin2
F 14/09 Nehaj2 3-7 HNK Gorica2
F 14/09 Perez Zeledon15 1-0 Alajuelense
F 14/09 Club Leon2 2-0 Pumas U.N.A.M.12
F 14/09 Club Valencia1 1-2 Yumbo FC
F 14/09 FC Sabana Norte1 0-2 Arsenal Bogota5
F 14/09 La Pantera FC 1-6 Estrellas de Tierral
F 14/09 Hessen Kassel2 0-0 Kickers Offenbach13
F 14/09 Wiedenbruck2 0-0 Monchengladbach AM.3
F 14/09 CD Soccer Quality 4-0 Atletico Quindio1
S 14/09 Guama FC 0-0 Futbol Paz
F 14/09 Boyaca Chico1 1-0 Atletico FC1
F 14/09 Fortaleza F.C2 3-0 Bogota FC12
F 14/09 Iberia Los Angeles16 1-3 Deportes Limache3
F 14/09 Lautaro de Buin1 0-0 Deportes Recoleta2
F 14/09 Deportes Santa Cruz3 1-0 Deportes Temuco3
F 14/09 Deportes La Serena2 2-0 O.Higgins14
F 14/09 Colo Colo2 2-0 Everton CD2
F 14/09 Shanghai Jiading Hui 1-1 Shanxi Longjin
F 14/09 Guangxi Pingguo Hali 2-2 Qingdao Youth Island3
F 14/09 FK Chita15 1-1 Kairat Moskva16
S 14/09 Bhawanipore 0-0 Southern Samity
F 14/09 Valour - Pacific FC
F 14/09 FC Edmonton - Cavalry FC
F 14/09 York 9 FC2 2-0 Atletico Ottawa12
F 14/09 FC Edmonton 1-1 Pacific FC2
F 14/09 St. Catharines Hrvat 4-1 Academia Europea de
F 14/09 Sao Paulo RS13 0-0 Guarany de Bage3
F 14/09 Guarani RS3 3-0 Sao Gabriel RS2
F 14/09 Noroeste12 0-1 Sao Bento2
F 14/09 AE Velo Clube SP 0-3 Botafogo B SP2
F 14/09 Comercial-SP 0-3 CA Votuporanguense S
F 14/09 XV de Piracicaba2 3-0 Rio Claro3
F 14/09 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2-0 Santos B4
F 14/09 Primavera2 1-2 Sao Bernardo
F 14/09 Portuguesa Desportos1 2-1 Juventus SP1
F 14/09 Taubate 1-2 Atibaia
F 14/09 Palmeira RN3 3-0 Alecrim Natal RN3
F 14/09 Santos AP3 2-0 Independente AP5
F 14/09 Always Ready3 4-0 Real Santa Cruz4
F 14/09 Blooming4 2-2 Bolivar6
F 14/09 Trindade AC Youth 0-3 Anapolina U201
S 14/09 Vasco SC U20 0-0 Flugoiania U20
F 14/09 Transport United FC1 3-2 Paro FC1
F 14/09 Al-Tadhmon12 1-6 Al-Ittifaq13
F 14/09 Al-Shabbab14 2-2 Al-Ittihad(BHR)1
F 14/09 Qalali1 1-1 Sitra1
F 14/09 Lyra TSV1 0-5 KMSK Deinze
F 14/09 Mouscron Peruwelz3 3-1 Wellen1
F 14/09 FK Kapaz Ganca 0-0 FK Qabala II
F 14/09 Virginia United SC ( 2-3 Logan Lightning (w)
F 14/09 TUS Heiligenkreuz2 1-1 Leoben1
F 14/09 SC Bruck An Der Mur 4-2 SV Lebring3
F 14/09 SV Wildon1 2-0 SC Liezen3
F 14/09 USV Gnas5 3-0 Weinland Gamlitz12
F 14/09 Usv Mettersdorf2 0-3 ASK Voitsberg2
F 14/09 SV Gossendorf Jaz3 1-1 SV Rader Nais Tobelb2
F 14/09 USV Fliesen Klampfer 5-2 Gleinstatten1
F 14/09 FC Zirl13 2-1 Innsbrucker AC3
S 14/09 SC Furstenfeld 0-0 SV Frauental
F 14/09 SV Grodig3 4-2 USK Anif3
F 14/09 Alashkert B Martuni 1-1 Urartu II
F 14/09 BKMA II1 0-1 Ararat-Armenia B
F 14/09 Estudiantes de Mendo2 6-2 Lujan SC Mendoza (W)2
S 14/09 Uerdingen KFC 05 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte
F 14/09 Sarmiento de Resiste2 0-0 CA Regional2
F 14/09 Arsenal de Sarandi R4 0-0 Colon Reserves2
F 14/09 Banfield Reserves11 1-3 Rosario Central Rese2
F 14/09 Deportivo Armenio Re2 3-2 Acassuso Reserves1
S 14/09 Atletico Fenix Reser 0-0 Deportivo Merlo Rese
S 14/09 CSD Flandria Reserve 0-0 Villa San Carlos Res
S 14/09 Club Comunicaciones 0-0 Los Andes Reserves
S 14/09 Sacachispas Reserves 0-0 Talleres Remedios Re
S 14/09 Argentino Quilmes Re 0-0 CA Colegiales Reserv
S 14/09 San Martin Burzaco R 0-0 CA Atlas Reserves
F 14/09 Sligo Rovers2 2-1 Dundalk3
F 14/09 Talleres Cordoba1 2-1 CA Platense1
F 14/09 Arsenal de Sarandi3 0-0 Colon de Santa Fe2
F 14/09 Central Cordoba SDE1 2-0 Atletico Tucuman1
F 14/09 Boca Juniors1 0-0 Defensa Y Justicia1
F 14/09 Ajaccio 1-0 Paris FC11
F 14/09 Columbus Crew 2-1 New York Red Bulls1
F 14/09 Toronto FC13 1-1 Club Internacional d3
F 14/09 New York City Footba1 3-3 FC Dallas