Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Sep 11 | Sep 12 | Sep 13 | Sep 14 | Sep 15 | >>
F 13/09 Everton1 4-2 Burnley1
F 13/09 Aveley2 1-1 Barking and East Ham1
F 13/09 Norwich City U233 3-3 Derby County U232
F 13/09 Bei Li Gong1 0-1 Sichuan Jiuniu1
F 13/09 Esteghlal Tehran1 0-2 Al Hilal1
F 13/09 Bologna1 1-0 Verona3
F 13/09 Gazisehir Gaziantep5 2-0 Antalyaspor2
F 13/09 Alanyaspor3 1-0 Giresunspor4
F 13/09 Cameroon (w) 0-0 Ghana (w)
S 13/09 Nigeria (w) 0-0 Morocco (w)
F 13/09 Mjallby AIF1 0-0 AIK Solna1
F 13/09 Orebro13 0-3 Varbergs BoIS FC3
F 13/09 Elfsborg3 4-2 Hacken3
F 13/09 Volendam13 2-2 Roda JC1
F 13/09 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 6-3 NAC Breda3
F 13/09 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1 2-1 De Graafschap1
F 13/09 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 13/09 FC Eindhoven 3-2 Helmond Sport2
F 13/09 Coventry City U232 4-1 Millwall U23
F 13/09 Crewe Alexandra U23 3-1 Queens Park Rangers
F 13/09 Wigan U233 2-1 Charlton U231
F 13/09 Hull City U231 1-0 Swansea City U231
F 13/09 Carshalton Athletic 2 0-0 Bowers Pitsea2
F 13/09 Middlesbrough U231 2-0 Stoke City U231
F 13/09 West Bromwich U235 2-0 Newcastle U235
F 13/09 Sport Club Recife PE4 0-2 Internacional RS1
F 13/09 Maritimo15 2-2 FC Arouca6
F 13/09 CD Tondela2 1-2 Estoril7
F 13/09 Le Mans2 0-2 Sedan1
F 13/09 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei1 1-0 MSV Duisburg3
F 13/09 Fundacion Lara Depor5 0-0 Titanes FC24
S 13/09 Penn State 0-0 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
S 13/09 Rampla Juniors Reser 0-0 Defensor Sporting Re
S 13/09 Albion fc Reserves 0-0 Juventud De Las Pied
S 13/09 IA Sud America Reser 0-0 Plaza Colonia Reseve
F 13/09 Club Atletico Progre3 1-1 Villa Espanola3
F 13/09 Veres2 1-0 FC Lviv4
F 13/09 Akhisar Bld.Geng1 0-2 Bukaspor3
F 13/09 Balikesirspor2 0-1 Tuzlaspor4
F 13/09 Eskilstuna City FK 0-1 Nykopings BIS1
F 13/09 Royal Charleroi U211 3-2 Zulte-Waregem U215
F 13/09 Racing Genk U21 3-1 Cercle Brugge U21
F 13/09 Standard Liege U2115 1-1 Royal Antwerp FC U213
F 13/09 St.-Truidense U212 0-1 Anderlecht U21
F 13/09 Vasalunds IF1 1-2 GIF Sundsvall2
F 13/09 Ljungskile4 2-2 FC Trollhattan2
S 13/09 Once Deportivo de Ah 0-0 CD FAS U20
F 13/09 FK Radnicki Sremska 2 0-1 Mladost Novi Sad3
F 13/09 FK Zeleznicar Pancev2 3-2 Timok3
F 13/09 Rubin Kazan4 4-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 13/09 Rostov FK4 1-1 FC Krasnodar14
F 13/09 Legion Dynamo1 1-2 Druzhba Maykop1
F 13/09 Mashuk-KMV 0-3 Anzhi Makhachkala5
F 13/09 FC Yessentuki1 1-2 FK Kuban Kholding
F 13/09 FK Csikszereda Mierc3 3-1 Universitaea Cluj2
F 13/09 FC Viitorul Constant1 5-0 Academica Clinceni2
F 13/09 CS Universitatea Cra 1-1 Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gh6
F 13/09 Viseu4 2-2 SC Farense2
F 13/09 Gornik Leczna3 3-2 Wisla Plock2
F 13/09 Radomiak Radom3 1-1 Pogon Szczecin1
F 13/09 OKS Stomil Olsztyn3 4-2 Resovia Rzeszow3
F 13/09 Sport Boys1 2-2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo3
F 13/09 Dep.San Martin2 0-2 Universitario De Dep3
F 13/09 Atletico Tembetary 2-1 Presidente Hayes
F 13/09 Sportivo Iteno1 1-1 Mariscal Estigarribi2
F 13/09 Junkeren 2-2 Tromso B
F 13/09 Madla IL1 0-3 Viking B
F 13/09 Mjondalen IF B1 2-1 Stromsgodset B1
F 13/09 Sparta Sarpsborg B1 1-2 Eik-Tonsberg
F 13/09 Elverum 1-3 Kongsvinger IL B1
F 13/09 Fredrikstad B 7-1 Flint2
F 13/09 Rosenborg B 0-1 Vard Haugesund1
F 13/09 Odd Grenland 2 1-1 Oygarden FK3
F 13/09 Linfield Reserves 1-1 Portadown Reserves
F 13/09 Warrenpoint Town Res1 0-1 Larne Reserves2
S 13/09 Carrick Rangers Rese 0-0 Glenavon Reserves
F 13/09 Ekwendeni Hammers2 1-1 Civil Service Utd1
F 13/09 Khovd Western II4 2-4 Alliance FC2
F 13/09 DMU2 6-3 Aldariin Daichid2
S 13/09 Pachuca U20 0-0 Toluca U20
F 13/09 Club Necaxa (w)1 3-0 Mazatlan FC (w)1
F 13/09 Aguilas de Leon (w)2 0-0 Unam Pumas (w)1
F 13/09 Olimpic Donetsk14 1-2 Volyn3
F 13/09 Nyva Ternopil3 1-5 Alians Lypova Dolyna11
F 13/09 Pachuca3 1-2 Toluca1
F 13/09 Trables Sports Club3 0-1 Al-Ahed4
F 13/09 Tente 1-7 Babites SK
F 13/09 Al-Yarmouk 0-2 Al-Nasar1
F 13/09 Al-Salmiyah5 1-1 Kazma13
F 13/09 Al Kholood1 1-2 Al-adalh2
F 13/09 Uhud1 2-0 Hajer
F 13/09 Al-Nahdha13 2-1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah12
F 13/09 Sejong Gumi Sportsto 0-0 Seoul Amazones (w)
F 13/09 Gyeongju FC (w) 0-0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
F 13/09 Changnyeong (w) 0-0 Suwon FMC (w)
F 13/09 KSPO FC (w) 0-0 Hyundai Steel Red An
F 13/09 Gyeongju FC (w) - Boeun Sangmu (w)
F 13/09 Changnyeong (w) - Suwon FMC (w)
F 13/09 Daejeon Citizen 2-1 Jeonnam Dragons2
F 13/09 Gimcheon Sangmu1 2-1 Chungnam Asan1
F 13/09 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese 0-0 Turan Turkistan Rese
F 13/09 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 5-1 Altay FK1
F 13/09 Kyran Reserves5 2-2 FK Aktobe Reserves1
F 13/09 Yassy Turkistan3 4-0 FK Taraz Reserves2
F 13/09 FK Atyrau Reserves2 2-3 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese2
F 13/09 Jenis FK3 2-0 Jas Qyran21
F 13/09 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res2 2-1 Akademiya Ontyustik 14
S 13/09 FC Ruzayevka 0-0 Sdushor-8
F 13/09 Al-Arabi(JOR) 1-2 Al-Tora3
F 13/09 Ethad Al-Ramtha4 2-1 Kufer Soom11
F 13/09 Siti Worley Garden J 0-0 Molynes United
F 13/09 Vere United 0-0 Cavalier FC
F 13/09 Spal U193 0-0 Verona U202
F 13/09 Triestina1 2-2 Piacenza5
F 13/09 Hapoel Ramat Gan2 1-2 Hapoel Kfar Saba12
F 13/09 Hapoel Akko1 1-2 Hapoel Afula3
F 13/09 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml2 1-3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 13/09 Hapoel Jerusalem3 0-3 Beitar Jerusalem2
F 13/09 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 2 2-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda2
F 13/09 Hapoel Kaukab 3-1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes2
F 13/09 Ironi Modiin 3-0 Hapoel Merhavim1
F 13/09 Madura United 0-0 Arema Malang
F 13/09 Pstni 0-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 13/09 Selfordshack U191 7-3 Leiknir KB U19
F 13/09 Ujpesti1 2-2 ZalaegerzsegTE2
F 13/09 CA Boca Juniors Toco12 3-1 Social Sol11
F 13/09 Aris Thessaloniki1 0-0 OFI Crete3
F 13/09 Morocco Futsal 6-0 Solomon Islands Socc
F 13/09 Viet Nam Futsal 1-9 Brazil Futsal
F 13/09 Thailand Futsal 1-4 Portugal Indoor Socc
F 13/09 Panama Futsal 1-5 Czech Republic Indoo
F 13/09 TPK2 2-4 Wilpas11
F 13/09 Toftir B68 0-0 KI Klaksvik
F 13/09 Hitchin Town 3-2 Barwell2
F 13/09 Brighouse Town 1-0 Bridlington Town4
F 13/09 Evesham United3 1-2 Slimbridge AFC6
F 13/09 Sholing FC 3-1 Lymington Town
F 13/09 Hashtag United3 3-0 Maldon Tiptree2
F 13/09 Universidad Catolica2 1-3 Independiente Jose T3
F 13/09 Odense BK1 2-1 Sonderjyske3
F 13/09 Horsens Reserve 1-1 Silkeborg IF Reserve
F 13/09 Midtjylland Reserve 2-3 Aarhus AGF Reserve
S 13/09 Odense BK Reserve 0-0 Sonderjyske Reserve
F 13/09 Bohemians1905 B 4-2 Teplice B1
F 13/09 APOEL Nicosia2 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia F1
F 13/09 AEL Limassol3 4-1 AEP Paphos
F 13/09 Seattle Sounders3 1-0 Santos Laguna1
F 13/09 La Quinta Sport FC2 0-4 AC Blanco y Negro2
F 13/09 Cerritos Futcer2 1-6 CD Soccer Quality
F 13/09 Alianza Sur FC 4-0 Torrefuerte3
F 13/09 CD Escuela Rey Pele1 1-0 Independiente St Ter3
F 13/09 Boca Juniors De Cali1 1-5 Leones
F 13/09 Deportes Quindio4 1-2 Deportivo Pasto2
F 13/09 Atletico Huila2 1-2 Deportes Tolima3
F 13/09 US Virgin Islands (w 0-5 Bermuda (w) U20
F 13/09 Grenada U20(w) 2-5 Suriname (w) (U20)
F 13/09 Bahamas U20 (W) 0-2 Cayman Islands (w) (
F 13/09 Curacao U20(w) 5-2 Saint Lucia (w) U20
F 13/09 Shanghai U20 1-1 Zhejiang U20
F 13/09 Liao Ning U20 1-4 Xinjiang U20
F 13/09 San Antonio Unido14 1-2 Rodelindo Roman11
F 13/09 Nublense12 2-2 Huachipato1
F 13/09 Union Espanola3 2-3 Universidad de Chile2
F 13/09 Nantong Zhiyun2 1-2 Wuhan three town5
F 13/09 Zibo Cuju F.C. 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C1
F 13/09 Valerenga B1 6-2 Brattvag
F 13/09 Tollygunje Agragami 2-6 Peerless SC3
F 13/09 FC Maritsa 19213 1-1 Litex Lovech3
F 13/09 CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 1-2 FC Dobrudzha5
F 13/09 Beroe Stara Zagora1 1-0 Tsarsko Selo1
F 13/09 Botev Plovdiv11 2-1 Arda14
F 13/09 Potyguar Seridoense1 2-0 Parnamirim SC2
F 13/09 Palmeiras (Youth)3 3-3 Gremio (Youth)13
F 13/09 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y3 4-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)4
F 13/09 EC Timon1 1-0 Caicara EC5
S 13/09 Oud Heverlee Leuven 0-0 Club Brugge U21
F 13/09 Ferroviario CE4 5-1 SC Paysandu Para
F 13/09 Club Guabira1 4-0 Aurora12
F 13/09 Atletico Palmaflor V1 0-0 Nacional Potosi2
F 13/09 Madureira Youth5 2-2 Resende RJ U203
F 13/09 Bahrain SC3 3-0 Busaiteen
F 13/09 Isa Town12 1-2 Malkia2
F 13/09 Excelsior Mouscron U5 1-0 RS Waasland Beveren 1
F 13/09 KV Oostende U212 4-3 RWD Molenbeek U212
F 13/09 Kortrijk U212 0-1 Deinze U211
F 13/09 Lommel SK U21 2-0 St. Gilloise U211
F 13/09 Westerlo U212 2-1 AS Eupen U213
F 13/09 Lierse U212 2-1 Seraing U215
F 13/09 Leicester City U2313 1-6 Crystal Palace U232
S 13/09 Beerschot Wilrijk U2 0-0 Excelsior Virton U21
F 13/09 Beerschot Wilrijk4 0-1 Sint-Truidense3
F 13/09 PFC Neftchi II 1-2 Sabah II
F 13/09 Keshla FK II 5-1 Zaqatala FK
F 13/09 Esbjerg FB Reserve 3-1 Vejle Reserve
F 13/09 Se Wan Boy1 2-0 BKMA2
F 13/09 Urartu3 0-2 FC Pyunik
F 13/09 Social Atletico Tele1 2-3 El Porvenir (w)2
F 13/09 Estudiantes LP (w)3 3-0 Excursionistas (w)5
F 13/09 Andes Talleres (W)1 1-1 Independiente Rivada
F 13/09 CA Trinidad4 1-3 Penarol de San Juan 3
F 13/09 CA Independiente Res2 1-0 Lanus Reserves
F 13/09 CA Aldosivi Reserves4 1-2 Godoy Cruz Reserves24
F 13/09 Uhl Que Sa12 1-2 CA San Miguel2
F 13/09 KV Mechelen U213 0-4 KAA GentU21
F 13/09 CA Atlanta U201 1-2 CA Brown de Adrogue 2
F 13/09 Aldosivi Mar del Pla1 1-4 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2
F 13/09 Sarmiento Junin2 0-0 CA Huracan4
F 13/09 Independiente3 0-1 Lanus14
F 13/09 San Lorenzo3 1-1 Racing Club1
F 13/09 Gimnasia La Plata1 0-0 Velez Sarsfield1
F 13/09 Getafe2 0-1 Elche3
F 13/09 Le Havre11 1-1 Toulouse4
F 13/09 CD Lugo1 3-2 SD Huesca1
F 13/09 Granada CF1 1-2 Real Betis2