Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jul 21 | Jul 22 | Jul 23 | Jul 24 | Jul 25 | >>
F 23/07 Mosta FC 0-0 Balzan FC
F 23/07 FC Eindhoven 0-0 KVSK Lommel
F 23/07 Brother United FC1 0-2 Royal Jaipur2
F 23/07 Islands United2 0-5 Jaipur Elite1
F 23/07 Kunming Zheng He Shi1 0-0 Yichun Grand Tiger1
F 23/07 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuej2 0-1 Hebei Gongfu1
F 23/07 Dantong Tengyue 0-3 Inner Mongolia Caosh3
F 23/07 Wuxi Wugou2 1-2 Dongguan Guanlian
F 23/07 Celta Vigo 3-0 Atletico Sanluqueno
F 23/07 Neerja Modi FA1 1-0 Rajasthan Perfect Fo1
F 23/07 Gornik Polkowice1 1-1 Odra Opole
F 23/07 Korona Kielce 2-1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F 23/07 Dinamo Barnaul2 3-1 FK Zenit Izhevsk4
F 23/07 Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 SC Freiburg
F 23/07 Irtysh 1946 Omsk1 1-2 Amkar Perm1
F 23/07 Norwich City 2-0 Huddersfield Town
F 23/07 Roda JC 2-4 RKC Waalwijk
F 23/07 VfB Stuttgart 5-2 Arminia Bielefeld
F 23/07 LKS Lodz1 3-0 Znicz Pruszkow
F 23/07 APOEL Nicosia3 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 3
F 23/07 Ternana 3-0 Grosseto
F 23/07 Groningen 2-1 SC Heerenveen
F 23/07 Dynamo Kyiv2 1-1 Union Berlin1
F 23/07 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4-0 Puszcza Niepolomice
F 23/07 KF Veleshta2 0-1 Gjilani1
F 23/07 Samgurali Tskh1 1-0 Sabah2
F 23/07 Hapoel Tel Aviv13 1-3 Arka Gdynia1
F 23/07 Crotone 18-0 ASD Cotronei Caccuri
F 23/07 RB Leipzig 1-2 Montpellier
F 23/07 SV Atlas Delmenhorst1 2-2 VfL Oldenburg1
F 23/07 Sparta Rotterdam1 1-2 NAC Breda2
F 23/07 Dordrecht 2-3 Almere City FC
F 23/07 Herforder SV (w)1 2-7 SG Essen-Schonebeck 1
F 23/07 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1-2 FC Pyunik
F 23/07 MTK Hungaria 3-0 Mezokovesd Zsory
F 23/07 Liverpool 1-0 FSV Mainz 05
F 23/07 SSV Jeddeloh 0-1 SV Rodinghausen
F 23/07 Lazio 5-2 Triestina1
F 23/07 Martigues 2-2 Bourg Peronnas
F 23/07 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 0-6 SV Stripfing Weiden
F 23/07 Szombathelyi Haladas1 1-1 Al-Ettifaq
F 23/07 SV Lebring 7-1 SV Krottendorf
F 23/07 Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Vitesse Arnhem2
F 23/07 VVV Venlo 1-4 Helmond Sport
F 23/07 Skive IK 0-2 Aarhus Fremad
F 23/07 Olimpia Elblag 4-1 GKS Przodkowo1
F 23/07 Atletico Madrid1 1-1 Numancia2
F 23/07 ASV Bruck 0-0 ASK Mannersdorf
F 23/07 FSG Oberpetersdorf 0-3 Traiskirchen
F 23/07 SV Wildon 3-0 SV Pachern
F 23/07 Taverne 2-0 Chiasso
F 23/07 FC Stern Marienfelde 0-1 SFC Stern 1900
F 23/07 Wiener SC 3-1 SV Wienerberger
F 23/07 Cambridge United 1-3 Brentford
F 23/07 TUS Bad Gleichenberg12 2-1 SC Kalsdorf3
F 23/07 Deutschlandsberger S 2-1 Wolfsberger AC Amate1
F 23/07 SC Weiz2 2-2 SC Gleisdorf4
F 23/07 SK Treibach3 1-1 SV Ried B14
F 23/07 Vocklamarkt 1-0 FC Wels
F 23/07 WSC Hertha Wels3 2-3 Union Gurten2
F 23/07 Allerheiligen3 3-1 Santa Ana1
F 23/07 Doncaster Rovers 2-3 Newcastle United
F 23/07 FC L 0-3 Barcelona B
F 23/07 Stevenage Borough 1-0 Crystal Palace1
F 23/07 Hemsworth Miners Wel 0-8 Barnsley
F 23/07 Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Aylesbury United
F 23/07 Alfreton Town1 1-2 Mansfield Town1
F 23/07 Hampton Richmond Bor 1-1 AFC Wimbledon
F 23/07 Emley AFC 2-1 Stocksbridge Park St1
F 23/07 Northwood 0-2 Chesham United
F 23/07 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Middlesbrough
F 23/07 Brinkumer SV 3-1 Rotenburger SV
S 23/07 PAEEK 0-0 Onisilos Sotiras
S 23/07 Brescia 0-0 Real Calepina FC
S 23/07 Stade Briochin 0-0 Concarneau
S 23/07 Racing Santander 0-0 Sporting de Gijon B
S 23/07 Neckarsulmer Sport-U 0-0 Astoria Walldorf
S 23/07 Unionistas de Salama 0-0 Real Valladolid
S 23/07 Rotenburger SV 0-0 TSV Buchholz 08
S 23/07 Campion AFC 0-0 Silsden
S 23/07 Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0 Galatasaray
S 23/07 Skelmersdale United 0-0 Bootle
F 23/07 Dolgiye Prudy3 1-1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch14
F 23/07 Schalke 042 1-3 Hamburger SV2
S 23/07 VfL Osnabruck 0-0 MSV Duisburg
F 23/07 Central Ballester2 1-1 Juventud Unida1
F 23/07 Yupanqui2 1-5 CA Lugano1
F 23/07 Murdoch University M3 4-0 Fremantle City FC (w
F 23/07 Buckley Town4 1-0 Bangor City FC3
F 23/07 Gresford4 0-3 Colwyn Bay1
F 23/07 Briton Ferry Athleti5 3-0 Swansea University2
F 23/07 Llanelli4 0-3 Ammanford3
F 23/07 Taffs Well2 0-1 Goytre Utd2
F 23/07 Atletico Venezuela3 4-1 Deportivo Metropolit4
F 23/07 Monagas SC5 2-1 Mineros de Guayana3
F 23/07 New York Red Bulls B2 1-3 Pittsburgh Riverhoun2
F 23/07 Charleston Battery3 2-0 Charlotte Independen1
F 23/07 Colorado Springs Swi4 1-1 Louisville City FC4
F 23/07 Real Monarchs3 3-2 Las Vegas Lights1
F 23/07 Midwest United (W)1 1-2 Connecticut Fusion (1
F 23/07 San Antonio Athenian2 0-4 Santa Clarita Footba2
S 23/07 Lamorinda United (W) 0-0 FC Bay Area (W)
F 23/07 Kansas City NWSL (W) 0-0 North Carolina (w)2
F 23/07 West Chester United1 0-1 West Mass Pioneers12
F 23/07 Portland Timbers U23 3-3 Park City Red Wolves2
F 23/07 New England Revoluti 1-0 Toronto FC II2
F 23/07 Baltimore Christos2 1-0 Hartford City FC1
F 23/07 South Georgia Tormen11 2-2 North Carolina Fusio1
F 23/07 Des Moines Menace3 2-1 Kalamazoo12
F 23/07 Rentistas14 1-3 Cerro Largo3
F 23/07 FC Lviv2 1-1 FC Mariupol2
F 23/07 Persela Lamongan 0-0 Persita Tangerang
F 23/07 Launceston City2 3-2 Riverside Olympic2
F 23/07 Clarence Zebras Rese1 0-4 Kingborough Lions Re1
F 23/07 Glenorchy Knights Re 2-0 Beach City3
S 23/07 Glenorchy Knights C 0-0 Beachside FC Reserve
F 23/07 Trencin2 4-0 Zlate Moravce2
F 23/07 Thun1 3-0 Yverdon6
F 23/07 Stade Ouchy3 1-1 Winterthur13
F 23/07 FC Isabel United2 0-4 Central Coast Footba2
F 23/07 Waneagu United1 1-1 Southern United Honi1
F 23/07 Tabor Sezana2 0-1 NK Publikum Celje2
F 23/07 Albirex Niigata FC1 1-1 Lion City Sailors
F 23/07 FK Rostov Youth 3-1 PFC Sochi Youth
F 23/07 Khimki Youth2 2-2 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Ob1
F 23/07 FC Terek Groznyi You 1-2 Zenit St.Petersburg
F 23/07 Lokomotiv Moscow You2 3-0 FK Krasnodar Youth1
F 23/07 Rostov FK2 0-2 Dynamo Moscow3
F 23/07 Chemnitzer2 3-1 Tennis Borussia Berl1
F 23/07 SV Tasmania Berlin2 2-0 SV Babelsberg 031
F 23/07 Germania Halberstadt2 4-0 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo1
F 23/07 FK Fakel Voronezh Yo2 1-2 SY Sakhalinsk1
F 23/07 FK Ryazan2 0-4 Salyut-Energia Belgo2
F 23/07 Arges1 0-1 UTA Arad2
F 23/07 CS Mioveni 0-2 Rapid Bucuresti1
S 23/07 Groningen U21 0-0 Volendam
F 23/07 Southside Eagles1 3-0 Brisbane Wolves3
F 23/07 Western Pride1 1-2 SWQ Thunder
F 23/07 Portimonense1 2-1 Academica Coimbra1
F 23/07 LKS Nieciecza2 1-1 Stal Mielec2
F 23/07 Lech Poznan1 1-0 Radomiak Radom1
F 23/07 Cienciano1 0-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 23/07 Carlos Manucci2 1-2 Deportivo Municipal6
S 23/07 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Dep.San Martin
F 23/07 Banga Gargzdai3 1-4 Hegelmann Litauen
F 23/07 Eastern Suburbs Auck2 0-0 Manukau United
F 23/07 Auckland United1 7-0 Hamilton Wanderers I1
F 23/07 Birkenhead United 7-1 North Shore United12
F 23/07 Bay Olympic2 3-1 Northern Rovers FC15
F 23/07 Auckland City1 2-0 West Coast Rangers1
F 23/07 FK Ural Youth2 2-1 Spartak Moscow Youth
F 23/07 FK Nizhny Novgorod Y 2-1 Rubin Kazan (R)
F 23/07 Ufa Youth2 1-1 Strogino Youth3
F 23/07 Krylya Sovetov Samar1 3-1 Konopliev Youth
F 23/07 Dinamo Moscow Youth3 1-4 CSKA Moscow (R)3
F 23/07 Crusaders Strikers ( 4-0 St. James Swifts (W)
F 23/07 Mid Ulster (w) 0-7 Sion Swifts (w)
F 23/07 Gateway Utd FC2 1-1 Bayelsa United4
F 23/07 Kano Pillars2 0-1 Sunshine Stars FC3
F 23/07 Nasarawa United1 1-0 Gombe United3
F 23/07 Rivers United2 1-0 Niger Tornadoes FC2
S 23/07 Rumphi United 0-0 Red Lions FC
F 23/07 Necaxa U20 3-0 Santos Laguna U20
F 23/07 FC Juarez U20 0-1 Toluca U20
F 23/07 Club America (w) 3-0 Puebla (w)
F 23/07 Mazatlan FC (w)2 0-2 Santos Laguna (w)3
F 23/07 Sol de America3 2-1 Sportivo Luqueno1
F 23/07 Necaxa2 0-3 Santos Laguna2
F 23/07 FC Juarez1 1-3 Toluca1
F 23/07 IRT Itihad de Tanger13 0-0 Maghreb Fez14
F 23/07 FAR Forces Armee Roy 0-0 Olympique de Safi4
F 23/07 Renaissance Sportive4 3-2 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 23/07 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja 2-3 CAYB Club Athletic Y1
F 23/07 MCO Mouloudia Oujda5 1-0 Hassania Agadir
F 23/07 RCOZ Oued Zem2 2-1 Maghrib Association 2
F 23/07 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi12 1-1 Wydad Casablanca1
F 23/07 Raja Casablanca Atlh14 1-0 Renaissance Zmamra22
F 23/07 Toi Seng1 1-2 Macau Chiba FC2
S 23/07 Wan Guan 2-1 Ieong Heng2
F 23/07 Windsor Arch Ka I 2-0 Lun Lok
F 23/07 Al Akhdar 1-0 Al-Nasr Benghazi
F 23/07 Ngom Egdabya 0-3 AlHilal
F 23/07 Khaleej Sart 1-0 Al-Tahaddi
F 23/07 Abu Salim 2-3 Al-Madina
F 23/07 Al Athad 1-1 Al Mahalla
F 23/07 Al-Ahli tripoli 4-0 Al Khmes
F 23/07 Skautafelag Reykjavi 0-4 KH Hlidarendi1
F 23/07 HJS Akatemia - Vantaa
F 23/07 Mokpo City 0-0 Gyeongju KHNP
F 23/07 Suwon Samsung Bluewi 1-2 Incheon United1
F 23/07 Metallurg Vidnoye 0-4 Rodina Moskva13
F 23/07 AL Salt2 5-0 Maan1
F 23/07 Al-Baqs1 0-2 Sahab SC
F 23/07 St. Patricks Athleti1 6-0 Bray Wanderers1
F 23/07 UC Dublin3 2-0 Shelbourne5
F 23/07 Wexford (Youth)1 3-0 Cabinteely FC3
F 23/07 Athlone Town 3-3 Waterford United11
F 23/07 St Kevins Boys3 1-4 Kilnamanagh AFC2
F 23/07 Maynooth University 1 4-0 Malahide United2
F 23/07 Shamrock Rovers1 2-0 Salthill Devon Galwa1
F 23/07 Norwich City - Huddersfield Town
F 23/07 Tolka Rovers 0-0 Glebe North FC
F 23/07 Bluebell United2 3-1 Edenderry Town FC4
F 23/07 Glenville FC2 1-0 Collinstown6
F 23/07 Portlaoise AFC1 4-1 Dublin Bus FC3
F 23/07 Cherry Orchard1 0-3 Wayside Celtic1
F 23/07 Volsungur husavik 4-0 KF Fjardabyggd
F 23/07 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 4-1 Grindavik1
F 23/07 Thor Akureyri4 4-2 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 23/07 Greuther Furth (Yout 0-5 SpVgg Bayreuth2
F 23/07 Viktoria Aschaffenbu2 1-0 TSV Buchbach2
F 23/07 SV Schalding Heining 1-1 Nurnberg (Youth)1
F 23/07 Bayern Munchen (Yout2 1-0 SV Heimstetten5
F 23/07 Unterhaching2 1-2 Wacker Burghausen1
F 23/07 FC Memmingen1 1-1 SC Eltersdorf
F 23/07 SV Pullach4 1-2 FC Ismaning2
F 23/07 Feucht SC3 2-0 DJK Don Bosco Bamber3
F 23/07 DJK Ammerthal12 2-1 Würzburger FV3
F 23/07 SC Schwaz3 2-1 SV Hall7
F 23/07 St. Johann2 2-1 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde3
F 23/07 SV Kuchl 1-0 Bischofshofen
F 23/07 SV Seekirchen 4-1 USK Anif1
F 23/07 Pirkkalan JK 1-2 NOPS
F 23/07 Poxyt1 5-1 Tikka2
F 23/07 MaPS Masku1 3-0 ToVe Pori2
F 23/07 VG 6213 2-1 TPK12
F 23/07 Kultsu Lappeenranta 4-1 KyPa
F 23/07 Puiu2 1-3 LPS Helsinki2
F 23/07 PKKU II3 4-1 FC Kontu3
F 23/07 JanPa1 2-0 TKT Tampere
F 23/07 Saaksjarven Loiske1 4-1 PP-70
F 23/07 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbi 4-0 Warkaus1
F 23/07 LehPa Kontiolahti1 3-1 PAVE14
F 23/07 FC Kuusysi1 1-2 Futura Porvoo2
F 23/07 Valtti3 3-1 FC Kapina3
F 23/07 FC Espoo 2 0-2 SAPA
S 23/07 P-Iirot 0-0 JyTy
F 23/07 Honka Espoo (w)1 2-0 HPS (w)
F 23/07 Jazz Pori 0-0 EPS Espoo
F 23/07 TPV Tampere12 3-3 FC Ilves-Kissat3
S 23/07 SalPa 0-0 Kaarinan Pojat
S 23/07 Western Strikers SC 0-0 West Adelaide SC
S 23/07 Modbury Jets 0-0 Para Hills Knlghts S
F 23/07 Green Island AFC 1-4 South City Royals
F 23/07 Cashmere Technical 0-1 Coastal Spirit
F 23/07 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 3-1 Neman Grodno (w)1
F 23/07 FK Minsk (w)1 5-1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)1
F 23/07 Viljandi Tulevik 0-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 23/07 Parnu JK 0-0 Tallinna JK Legion B
F 23/07 Tulevik II 2-9 Turi JK Ganvix
F 23/07 FC Helios 3-1 Rakvere FC Flora
F 23/07 FC Olimp Odintsovo4 1-1 FK Leningradets3
F 23/07 Transfer Wise 4-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
S 23/07 Chernomorets Novoros 0-0 Legion Dynamo
F 23/07 LDU Quito (W)1 1-1 EL Nacional (W)2
F 23/07 Independiente Azogue3 3-0 CD DLeon FC3
F 23/07 Tecnico Universitari1 0-2 Universidad Catolica2
F 23/07 Fredericia1 2-0 Hobro1
F 23/07 AC Horsens 0-2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1
F 23/07 Helsingor2 1-0 Fremad Amager2
F 23/07 Vysocina jihlava1 2-1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf2
F 23/07 Scherpenheuvel 1-0 SV SUBT2
F 23/07 Hrvatski dragovoljac1 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb
F 23/07 Alajuelense (w)3 2-0 CS Herediano (w)2
F 23/07 Waterside Karori13 0-3 North Wellington AFC1
F 23/07 Wellington Olympic 7-1 Petone FC1
F 23/07 Lower Hutt City1 4-2 Miramar Rangers4
F 23/07 Bali United - Persib Bandung
F 23/07 Pusamania Borneo FC - Barito Putera
F 23/07 Eastern Lions U21 - Oakleigh Cannons U21
F 23/07 South Melbourne U21 - Dandenong City U21
F 23/07 Port Melbourne Shark - Heidelberg United U2
F 23/07 Boca Juniors De Cali2 0-1 Boyaca Chico3
F 23/07 Everton CD1 2-0 Union Espanola2
F 23/07 Sichuan Minzu1 0-0 Yanbian Longding2
F 23/07 Qingdao Red Lions1 0-3 Xiamen Ludao
F 23/07 Shanxi Chang An Athl3 1-1 Wuhan three town2
F 23/07 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 0-7 Chengdu Better City
F 23/07 Sichuan Jiuniu2 2-0 Nanjing City
F 23/07 Ethiopia U232 1-1 Burundiu 233
F 23/07 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w 0-1 ABFF U19 (w)
F 23/07 Dinamo Brest (W) 0-3 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 23/07 FC Gomel (w) 0-16 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (1
F 23/07 Tsarsko Selo4 0-0 Cherno More Varna1
F 23/07 Beroe Stara Zagora14 1-0 Lokomotiv Sofia5
F 23/07 United Arab Emirates1 2-1 Oman Beach Soccer2
F 23/07 Ukraine Beach Soccer2 8-3 Turkey Beach Soccer
F 23/07 Mixto U194 0-2 Atletico MT U1914
F 23/07 Criciuma4 1-0 Figueirense4
F 23/07 Oeste2 1-1 Parana PR1
F 23/07 Londrina PR2 1-0 Remo Belem (PA)4
F 23/07 Ponte Preta 2-1 Goias1
F 23/07 Undy Athletic2 2-3 Cambrian Clydach4
F 23/07 SESP Taguatinga U202 2-1 Gremio Esportivo Bra3
F 23/07 Dinamo Minsk Reserve 3-0 FC Vitebsk Reserves1
F 23/07 Neman Grodno Reserve2 3-1 FC Slutsk Reserves3
F 23/07 Sputnik Rechitsa 0-3 FC Gomel
F 23/07 FC Rukh Brest2 1-0 FC Minsk1
F 23/07 Standard Liege1 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 23/07 SKU Amstetten1 1-1 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 23/07 Austria Wien (Youth)2 1-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck3
F 23/07 FC Superfund Paschin2 2-4 Lafnitz3
F 23/07 SV Horn2 2-1 SK Vorwarts Steyr4
F 23/07 Kapfenberg15 0-2 FC Liefering12
F 23/07 St.Polten4 1-2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)5
F 23/07 Devonport City (w)1 2-1 Olympia FC Warriors 1
F 23/07 St. Albans Saints U2 0-0 Hume City U21
F 23/07 Melbourne Knights U2 0-0 Green Gully Cavalier
S 23/07 Bentleigh greens U21 0-0 Altona Magic U21
S 23/07 Dandenong Thunder U2 0-0 Avondale FC U21
S 23/07 Melbourne Knights 0-0 Green Gully Cavalier
S 23/07 Port Melbourne 0-0 Heidelberg United
S 23/07 Bentleigh greens 0-0 Altona Magic
S 23/07 Moreland Zebras 0-0 Werribee City
S 23/07 Adelaide United FC ( 0-0 Campbelltown City SC
F 23/07 Moreton Bay United1 1-6 Peninsula Power2
F 23/07 Brisbane Roar (Youth1 0-3 Gold Coast Knights3
F 23/07 Broadmeadow Magic (W 5-1 Newcastle Olympic FC1
F 23/07 Villacher SV3 6-2 Nussdorfer AC1
F 23/07 ATSV Wolfsberg 2-0 St Michael Bleiburg2
S 23/07 SC St Stefan 0-0 SGA Sirnitz
F 23/07 Musgrave Yellow1 1-0 Runaway Bay Green3
F 23/07 Casuarina FC1 1-0 University Azzurri F3
F 23/07 FC Lauterach 2-2 Sc Rothis
F 23/07 West Canberra Wander1 1-1 Gungahlin Utd U233
F 23/07 Canberra Olympic U231 1-5 Monaro Panthers U231
F 23/07 West Canberra Wander1 0-2 Gungahlin United
F 23/07 Brisbane Knights Res 3-3 Acacia Ridge Reserve6
F 23/07 Albirex Niigata FC - Hougang United FC
F 23/07 Brisbane Knights2 0-5 Acacia Ridge
F 23/07 Platense Reserves4 2-0 CA Aldosivi Reserves11
F 23/07 Defensa y Justicia R3 2-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves14
F 23/07 Colon Reserves3 0-1 Lanus Reserves2
F 23/07 CA Talleres de Có16 1-1 Arsenal de Sarandi R14
F 23/07 Estudiantes LP Reser3 2-2 CA Independiente Res5
F 23/07 San Lorenzo Reserves2 1-0 Central Cordoba SdE 3
F 23/07 Argentinos Jrs Reser1 3-1 Newells Reserves2
F 23/07 Rosario Central Rese1 3-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese3
F 23/07 Atletico Tucuman Res2 0-0 Huracan Reserves4
F 23/07 CA Patronato Reserve12 1-1 Sarmiento Junin Rese1
F 23/07 River Plate R1 2-0 Union Santa Fe Reser5
F 23/07 Banfield Reserves5 1-3 Boca Juniors Reserve2
F 23/07 Racing Club Reserves3 0-0 Gimnasia LP Reserves4
F 23/07 Tristan Suarez14 1-1 Almagro1
F 23/07 USM Bel Abbes 1-0 NA Hussein Dey
F 23/07 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3 0-1 WA Tlemcen2
F 23/07 CR Belouizdad3 1-0 MC Magra5
F 23/07 MC Alger 3-0 JSM Skikda
F 23/07 OM Medea1 1-2 Paradou AC
F 23/07 AS Ain Mlila4 2-1 ES Setif12
F 23/07 MC Oran1 0-0 CS Constantine11
F 23/07 RC Relizane3 1-0 JS kabylie
F 23/07 JS Saoura 2-2 ASO Chlef
F 23/07 USM Alger1 2-1 Biskra3
F 23/07 Runaway Bay II Reser 5-2 Tamborine Mountain E2
F 23/07 Surfers Paradise Res1 1-5 Southport Warriors M1
F 23/07 Argentino de Rosario15 1-2 Puerto Nuevo2
F 23/07 Centro Espanol 2-0 Deportivo Paraguayo3
F 23/07 Defensores de Cambac1 2-0 Deportivo Muniz2
F 23/07 Liniers 2-0 Sportivo Barracas1
F 23/07 Atletico Tucuman14 1-0 CA Huracan3
F 23/07 CA Platense1 0-1 Aldosivi Mar del Pla1
F 23/07 Sturm Graz1 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg2
F 23/07 HIFK1 2-2 KTP Kotka3