Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jul 19 | Jul 20 | Jul 21 | Jul 22 | Jul 23 | >>
F 21/07 Qingdao FC 0-6 Guangzhou FC3
F 21/07 Cangzhou Mighty Lion1 0-2 Shandong Taishan
F 21/07 Chongqing Liangjiang3 0-3 Shenzhen FC
F 21/07 Guangzhou City1 1-1 Henan Songshan Longm2
F 21/07 Brattvag 5-0 Valerenga B1
F 21/07 Arka Gdynia 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
F 21/07 FK Teteks Tetovo 0-0 Olimpus Skopje Balas
F 21/07 Rushden Diamonds 0-0 Northampton Town
F 21/07 Middlesbrough 0-0 Tavistock AFC
F 21/07 Blackpool 0-0 Glasgow Rangers
F 21/07 Korona II Kielce 2-1 LKS Lagow
F 21/07 Unirea Dej3 3-0 CS Sportul Simleu Si2
F 21/07 CSM Politehnica Iasi 2-3 Dacia-Buiucani
F 21/07 FC Timisoara 4-0 FC Bihor Oradea
F 21/07 OFK Beograd 3-2 IMT Novi Belgrade
F 21/07 Balatonfuredi FC1 1-1 ESMTK Budapest1
F 21/07 Nacional da Madeira 1-0 Pevidem SC2
F 21/07 Vilafranquense 0-1 SCU Torreense
F 21/07 Las Palmas 1-0 RCD Espanyol
F 21/07 Sokol Ostroda1 0-2 Olimpia Grudziadz
F 21/07 SL Benfica B 3-2 CD Mafra
F 21/07 Heracles Almelo 1-2 PAOK Saloniki
F 21/07 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1 0-2 Chrobry Glogow1
F 21/07 Zaglebie Lubin 2-2 Gornik Polkowice
F 21/07 Orleta Radzyn Podlas 4-0 MLKS Znicz Biala Pis
F 21/07 SC Znojmo 1-3 Brno B
F 21/07 FK Graficar Beograd 0-0 FK Radnicki Sremska 3
F 21/07 KSK Heist 1-4 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 21/07 Parma 0-1 VfL Bochum
F 21/07 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1-4 Genoa
F 21/07 Komarom VSE1 5-2 Vac-Dunakanyar1
F 21/07 Otrokovice 8-0 Sumperk
F 21/07 Renova Cepciste 0-1 Rabotnicki Skopje14
F 21/07 OKS Stomil Olsztyn1 2-2 Baltyk Gdynia1
F 21/07 Chambly FC 0-2 Reims
F 21/07 CSA Steaua Bucuresti1 2-2 Metaloglobus2
F 21/07 Skra Czestochowa1 0-2 Aris Limassol
F 21/07 Concordia Chiajna 3-0 AFC Progresul Sparta
F 21/07 Jaszberenyi 1-0 Tiszafuredi
F 21/07 REAC 0-2 BKV Elore
F 21/07 Reggina 4-1 Foligno Calcio
F 21/07 Motor Lublin2 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv5
F 21/07 Luceafarul Oradea 0-0 Ripensia Timisoara
F 21/07 Astra Giurgiu 0-2 Tunari
F 21/07 IF Floya3 1-1 Kvik Halden2
F 21/07 Kamenica-Sasa 0-0 FC Vardar Skopje3
F 21/07 Hertha Berlin1 1-1 VFB Lubeck2
F 21/07 Salernitana 3-2 Sambenedettese
F 21/07 Epinal 0-2 Mulhouse
F 21/07 FK Kolin1 1-5 Slovan Liberec II2
F 21/07 FK Chlumec N.C 1-3 Slavia Prague B
F 21/07 Veszprem 1-1 MTK Hungaria FC II
F 21/07 Zemun 0-4 FK Buducnost Dobanov
F 21/07 NK Belisce1 0-2 NK Osijek II1
F 21/07 Fortuna Sittard2 1-1 OFI Crete
F 21/07 Belasica Strumica 1-1 Detonit Junior
F 21/07 Backa Topola1 1-2 Bregalnica Stip
F 21/07 Slavia Kromeriz 6-2 Blansko
F 21/07 Clermont 1-0 UNFP
F 21/07 KP Calisia Kalisz2 2-0 Elana Torun
F 21/07 NK Solin 0-1 NK Split
F 21/07 Slovan Rosice1 2-1 Sardice3
F 21/07 KS Wieczysta Krakow 2-1 LKS Lagow
F 21/07 FC Rouen 0-0 Bobigny A.C.
F 21/07 Tatabanya 2-1 Rakosmenti KSK
F 21/07 Zagreb Hask 4-1 NK Ponikve
F 21/07 NK Lucko 1-1 NK Jarun
F 21/07 Karlovac1 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb II1
F 21/07 NK Nafta1 3-1 MNK FC Ljubljana
F 21/07 PFK Montana 5-0 FK Drenovets
F 21/07 Olimpus Skopje Balas 3-2 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 21/07 SD Videm 2-4 NK Rogaska
F 21/07 SK Motorlet Praha 0-0 SK Kladno
F 21/07 Macva Sabac3 1-1 FK Loznica2
F 21/07 MSV Duisburg 0-3 VFB Homberg
F 21/07 Siegen Sportfreunde3 2-1 SV Neuhof 19101
F 21/07 Brandenburger SC Sud2 0-3 Werderaner FC Viktor2
F 21/07 Cholet So 3-1 Angers II
F 21/07 Bokelj Kotor 2-1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
F 21/07 Bourges FC 1-1 Orleans US 45
F 21/07 Gardony 0-2 Paksi B
F 21/07 Bayern Munich II (w) 1-3 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
F 21/07 RCD Espanyol1 0-1 Las Palmas1
F 21/07 Getafe15 2-1 Rennes1
F 21/07 FC Barcelona 4-0 Gimnastic Tarragona12
F 21/07 Paris Saint Germain 1 2-1 Augsburg1
F 21/07 SC Lahr 3-4 Bahlinger
F 21/07 Valencia 3-0 Atromitos Athens1
F 21/07 Voltigeurs Chateaubr 0-1 Stade Lavallois MFC1
F 21/07 CD Lugo 1-0 Ponferradina
F 21/07 Nottingen 6-1 Spielberg
F 21/07 FC Kray2 1-2 Spvgg Steele 03/091
F 21/07 Racing Santander1 2-1 SD Amorebieta
F 21/07 Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 21/07 Fortuna Dusseldorf ( 1-2 Bocholt FC
F 21/07 Real Oviedo 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 21/07 Ibiza Eivissa1 2-0 Al Raed
F 21/07 NK Orijent Rijeka 3-0 Inter Zapresic
F 21/07 FSV Fernwald 1-7 Kickers Offenbach
F 21/07 Preuben Munster1 1-0 Werder Bremen (Youth2
F 21/07 Triestina 0-1 AS Roma
F 21/07 Osasuna(N)1 2-1 SD Huesca
F 21/07 Kolubara 1-1 Hapoel Hadera
F 21/07 Eintracht Trier2 2-1 US Mondorf-les-Bains4
F 21/07 Hurth 0-0 Konishisdorf
F 21/07 SV Holthausen/Biene 3-1 TuS Bersenbruck1
F 21/07 Real Balompedica Lin 0-2 Cadiz
F 21/07 Stade Brestois 1-2 Stade Briochin
F 21/07 Mallorca(N)1 1-0 FC Cartagena3
F 21/07 Tavistock AFC2 0-7 Middlesbrough
F 21/07 Velez CF 0-2 Malaga
F 21/07 TSV Meerbusch2 2-5 BC Viktoria Glesch P1
F 21/07 Gorleston 0-7 Kings Lynn
F 21/07 SFC Stern 1900 4-0 FC Wilmersdorf2
F 21/07 Walsall 0-4 Aston Villa
F 21/07 Harrogate Town 1-3 Rotherham United
F 21/07 Brighouse Town 1-3 Bradford City
F 21/07 Corby Town 2-1 Barwell
F 21/07 Sevenoaks Town 2-4 Lewes
F 21/07 CF Talavera de la Re 0-2 AD Alcorcon1
F 21/07 Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Lincoln City
F 21/07 Arbroath1 1-4 Saint Johnstone
F 21/07 Colchester United1 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur
F 21/07 Morpeth Town 3-1 Stockton Town
F 21/07 Staveley MW 4-0 Carlton Town1
F 21/07 Cinderford Town1 2-3 Gloucester City
F 21/07 Emley AFC 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare
F 21/07 Reading 0-3 West Ham United
F 21/07 York City 1-1 Sunderland A.F.C
F 21/07 UNA 2-0 Den Bosch
F 21/07 Ashton United1 0-2 Stockport County1
F 21/07 Sporting Braga1 1-1 Marseille1
F 21/07 Matlock Town 1-3 Chesterfield
F 21/07 Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 21/07 Kendal Town 0-6 Carlisle United
F 21/07 Appalachian FC5 3-3 Chattanooga15
S 21/07 Atletik Kuklen 0-0 Borislav
S 21/07 Villefranche(N) 0-0 Jura Sud Foot
S 21/07 Sandvikens 0-0 Fana
S 21/07 Eibar 0-0 SD Logrones
S 21/07 Saint Etienne 0-0 Nice
S 21/07 Real Oviedo 0-0 Extremadura
S 21/07 Anorthosis Famagusta 0-0 Hapoel Haifa
S 21/07 Koln (w) 0-0 Vorwarts Spoho Koln
S 21/07 Concordia Wiemelhaus 0-0 TuS Ennepetal
S 21/07 Winterton Rangers 0-0 Cleethorpes Town
S 21/07 Rushden Diamonds 0-0 Northallerton Town
F 21/07 Cerezo Osaka3 3-3 FC Tokyo1
F 21/07 Gamba Osaka1 1-2 Vissel Kobe
F 21/07 Great Britain (w) 2-0 Chile (w)
F 21/07 China (w) 0-5 Brazil (w)
F 21/07 Sweden (w) 3-0 USA (w)
F 21/07 Japan (w) 1-2 Canada (w)1
F 21/07 Zambia (w)1 3-10 Netherland (w)1
F 21/07 Australia (w) 2-1 New Zealand (w)2
F 21/07 Univ Los Andes12 1-1 Urena SC4
F 21/07 Real Frontera4 0-0 Deportivo Rayo Zulia2
F 21/07 Academia Rey4 1-0 Yaracuy FC14
F 21/07 Deportivo Zulia2 2-1 Atletico El Vigia5
F 21/07 San Antonio2 3-0 New Mexico United
F 21/07 WFC Charlotte (w) 0-0 Charlotte Lady Eagle
F 21/07 Marlin FC Alliance ( 0-2 FC Davis (W)
F 21/07 North Carolina 4-0 Richmond Kickers11
F 21/07 Cerro Montevideo13 0-1 Uruguay Montevideo2
F 21/07 Defensor Sporting Mo2 1-2 CA Juventud4
F 21/07 Cukaricki Stankom3 0-0 Standard Sumgayit2
F 21/07 FC Kairat Almaty3 2-1 Crvena Zvezda2
F 21/07 Baerum SK1 2-0 Tromsdalen2
F 21/07 Eidsvold Turn2 2-1 Senja3
F 21/07 Malmo FF2 2-1 HJK Helsinki1
F 21/07 NK Mura 051 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad1
F 21/07 Slovan Bratislava1 0-0 Young Boys4
F 21/07 PSV Eindhoven 5-1 Galatasaray2
F 21/07 Olympiakos Piraeus13 1-0 FC Neftci Baku12
F 21/07 Legia Warszawa 2-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 21/07 Kawasaki Frontale1 1-1 JEF United Ichihara 1
F 21/07 Pamba SC1 2-2 Coastal Union2
F 21/07 Transit Camp2 1-4 Mtibwa Sugar1
F 21/07 Gais Goteborg U21 0-0 Jonkopings Sodra U21
F 21/07 Osters U21 1-1 Kalmar U21
F 21/07 Airdrie United1 2-0 Motherwell
F 21/07 Brora Rangers3 0-1 Ross County1
F 21/07 Montrose1 0-2 Dundee1
F 21/07 Livingston1 0-0 Raith Rovers
F 21/07 Edinburgh City 3-0 Falkirk
F 21/07 Cumbernauld Colts2 0-0 Bonnyrigg Rose2
F 21/07 Boness Utd2 2-2 Gala Fairydean1
S 21/07 Celtic B 0-0 Berwick Rangers
F 21/07 Deportivo Union Come3 3-1 Deportivo Llacuabamb1
F 21/07 Union Huaral4 1-2 Comerciantes Unidos5
F 21/07 FC Carlos Stein14 1-2 Atletico Grau1
F 21/07 2 de Mayo PJC 2-0 Deportivo Santani
F 21/07 Atyra FC 1-1 Sportivo Iteno
F 21/07 Sportivo Trinidense 2-2 Rubio nu
F 21/07 Resistencia SC 1-1 Sportivo San Lorenzo1
F 21/07 Deportivo Capiata 1-1 3 De Febrero
F 21/07 Glentoran (w) 3-0 Crusaders Strikers (3
F 21/07 Derry City (w) 1-6 Cliftonville LFC (w)
F 21/07 Sion Swifts (w) 2-1 Linfield (w)
F 21/07 Levanger FK 1-2 Skeid Oslo2
F 21/07 Sotra1 3-1 Kjelsas1
F 21/07 Nardo FK 3-2 Rosenborg B
F 21/07 Oygarden FK1 1-0 Odd Grenland 22
F 21/07 Flekkeroy1 2-2 Vard Haugesund12
F 21/07 Egersunds IK5 3-0 FK Arendal2
F 21/07 St. James Swifts (W) 2-0 Mid Ulster (w)1
S 21/07 CD Junior Managua 0-0 Real Madriz FC
F 21/07 MFM FC1 3-1 Plateau United2
F 21/07 Sunshine Stars FC 0-0 Katsina United
F 21/07 Abia Warriors 2-1 Heartland FC
F 21/07 Akwa United1 3-0 Warri Wolves FC3
F 21/07 Akwa Starlets 4-0 Adamawa United
F 21/07 Enugu Rangers Intern11 2-0 Kano Pillars12
F 21/07 Ifeanyi Ubah1 1-1 Enyimba3
F 21/07 Jigawa Golden Stars2 2-1 Rivers United1
F 21/07 Kwara United3 3-1 Wikki Tourist2
F 21/07 Lobi Stars3 3-2 Nasarawa United2
F 21/07 Floro 1-4 Hodd
F 21/07 Raufoss 1-2 Sogndal
F 21/07 Strommen2 1-1 Fredrikstad3
F 21/07 Ranheim IL1 3-4 Jerv2
F 21/07 Bryne 0-1 Sandnes Ulf1
F 21/07 Grorud1 0-2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
F 21/07 Start Kristiansand1 4-1 Stjordals Blink
F 21/07 KFUM Oslo1 3-1 Asane Fotball3
F 21/07 Ham-Kam1 2-3 Aalesund FK3
F 21/07 Blooming1 2-0 The Strongest1
F 21/07 PSP Macau2 0-4 Chao Pak Kei1
F 21/07 Benfica de Macau 3-2 Sporting de Macau22
F 21/07 Ulfarnir1 3-3 KB(ICE)2
F 21/07 Hond Midasar4 4-2 Alafoss14
F 21/07 Skallagrimur5 2-2 Stokkseyri13
F 21/07 Noah 0-0 BFC Daugavpils
F 21/07 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0-0 Daegu FC
F 21/07 Gwangju Football Clu1 3-1 Gangwon FC3
F 21/07 Silibwet Leons FC2 2-3 Fortune Sacco1
F 21/07 Posta Rangers 0-0 Nzoia United
F 21/07 Vihiga United 0-0 Nairobi Star City2
F 21/07 KCB SC 2-1 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1
F 21/07 Gor Mahia2 1-2 Kariobangi Sharks2
F 21/07 Kakamega Homeboyz1 0-1 Wazito FC5
F 21/07 Al Faisaly14 0-1 Al Wihdat Amman14
F 21/07 Bohemians U192 1-2 Shelbourne U192
S 21/07 Bray Wanderers U19 0-0 Cabinteely U19
F 21/07 Njardvik Grindavik G4 3-5 KR KV U191
F 21/07 Thor Akureyri U19 1-3 Breidablik UBK U191
F 21/07 Vikingur U19 1-2 IR LettirU193
F 21/07 Fylkir/Ellidi U191 0-1 FH Hafnarfjordur U1911
F 21/07 Afturelding (w)1 4-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (2
F 21/07 Augnablik (w)1 4-2 IA Akranes (w)2
F 21/07 Haukar (w) 3-2 Grindavik (w)
F 21/07 KR Reykjavik (w)1 4-1 HK Kopavogur (w)1
F 21/07 Grotta (w)2 1-5 Haffner John (w)2
F 21/07 Chantimelle FC 1-0 Sab Spartans Sports 2
S 21/07 Asante Kotoko FC 0-0 King Faisal
F 21/07 TPS Turku II1 3-2 FC Inter II2
F 21/07 Tervarit-j2 1-5 HauPa1
F 21/07 LaPa3 2-1 KJP14
F 21/07 Union Plaani2 2-6 SavU1
F 21/07 Virkia 1-2 Kiisto Vaasa
F 21/07 JPS1 4-0 SaPa Pieksamaki
F 21/07 Ri Pa2 1-4 Edustus IPS2
S 21/07 AC Barca 0-0 Komeetat
S 21/07 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto 0-0 Pohang Steelers
F 21/07 Jaro3 0-0 MuSa3
S 21/07 Eastern United 0-0 Adelaide Cobras FC
F 21/07 FC Flora Tallinn U191 4-2 JK Nomme United U19
F 21/07 JK Loo 2-3 Tallinna FC Ararat T
F 21/07 FCI Tallinn 8-0 FC Hell Hunt
F 21/07 Atletico Pantoja 3-0 Delfines Del Este3
F 21/07 Arsenal de Sarandi2 1-1 Sporting Cristal1
F 21/07 Bragantino3 1-1 Independiente Jose T3
F 21/07 Libertad2 0-1 Atletico Junior Barr3
F 21/07 Palmeiras5 1-0 Univ Catolica2
F 21/07 Barcelona SC(ECU)2 3-1 Velez Sarsfield6
F 21/07 Argentinos juniors6 0-3 River Plate3
F 21/07 Flamengo4 4-1 Defensa Y Justicia2
F 21/07 Atletico Bucaramanga1 0-2 Independiente Medell1
F 21/07 Deportivo Cali (w)1 1-0 CD Real Santander (w1
F 21/07 Atletico Nacional Me3 3-3 America de Cali (w)2
F 21/07 Zhejiang Greentown4 3-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1
F 21/07 Beijing BeiKong2 1-3 Meizhou Hakka3
F 21/07 South Sudan U23(N)1 0-2 Kenya U23
F 21/07 Tanzania U23(N) 1-0 Congo U23
F 21/07 FC Edmonton2 1-0 HFX Wanderers FC2
F 21/07 Pacific FC5 4-2 Atletico Ottawa12
F 21/07 Avion Academy11 0-1 Bamboutos de5
F 21/07 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG15 3-0 Aymores25
F 21/07 Ipatinga3 0-3 Nacional AC MG21
F 21/07 Uniao Luziense2 0-0 Democrata SL/MG15
F 21/07 Guarani MG2 1-1 Villa Nova-MG4
F 21/07 CA Serranense2 2-2 Betim FC3
F 21/07 Tupynambas1 0-0 Democrata1
F 21/07 Angra Dos Reis RJ5 0-0 Americano RJ2
F 21/07 America-RJ4 0-0 Friburguense RJ4
F 21/07 CFRJ Marica RJ15 1-1 Artsul RJ15
F 21/07 Sampaio Correa (RJ)1 2-0 Duque de Caxias RJ13
F 21/07 Audax Rio RJ2 5-1 Goncalense5
F 21/07 CA Serranense U201 1-0 AC Tres Coracoes U201
F 21/07 Betis FC U202 1-4 Ipatinga U202
F 21/07 Boston City FC Brasi1 1-3 Cruzeiro (Youth)3
F 21/07 America MG Youth2 2-0 America FC (Youth) M2
F 21/07 Atletico Mineiro U201 3-0 Figueirense SC (Yout1
F 21/07 Vila Nova2 0-1 Brusque FC2
F 21/07 Nautico (PE)12 2-1 Brasil de Pelotas1
F 21/07 Centro Sportivo Alag1 2-2 Vasco da Gama3
F 21/07 Maranguape CE2 2-0 Iguatu3
F 21/07 Tiradentesce2 1-0 Floresta CE4
F 21/07 Royal Pari FC3 2-1 Always Ready3
F 21/07 Real Potosi15 1-5 Atletico Palmaflor V2
F 21/07 Madureira Youth4 0-0 Bangu U201
F 21/07 Fluminense RJ (Youth3 3-0 Boavista SC Saquarem2
F 21/07 Goncalense FC U201 0-6 Duque de Caxias RJ U1
F 21/07 Cabofriense U202 1-1 Friburguense RJ U204
F 21/07 Bahia (Youth) 2-2 Jacuipense U2013
F 21/07 Picos U206 1-0 Fluminense PI (Youth3
F 21/07 Fluminense PI (Youth2 1-0 EC Flamengo Piaui U22
F 21/07 Thimphu City1 1-1 Ugyen Academy2
F 21/07 Gold Coast city (w) 2-0 Logan Lightning (w)1
F 21/07 ECU Joondalup U201 3-3 Inglewood United U202
S 21/07 Coolum 3-3 Maroochydore
F 21/07 New Lambton FC (W) 3-2 Charlestown Azzuri (
F 21/07 Tamborine Mountain E 0-0 Runaway Bay Metro
F 21/07 Coolum Reserves 0-0 Maroochydore Reserve
F 21/07 VfB Hohenems2 1-1 SC Bregenz2
F 21/07 Lujan U204 0-2 CSD Flandria U204
F 21/07 CA Atlas1 0-0 San Martin Burzaco1
F 21/07 Claypole2 0-0 Leandro N Alem
F 21/07 Club Lujan2 2-0 El Porvenir1
F 21/07 Deportivo Laferrere1 1-1 Argentino de Merlo14
F 21/07 Ferrocarril Midland24 0-1 Sportivo Italiano5
F 21/07 General Lamadrid12 0-1 Excursionistas23
F 21/07 Real Pilar3 2-1 Berazategui4
F 21/07 Sportivo Dock Sud2 2-0 Ituzaingo2
F 21/07 Victoriano Arenas12 0-1 Central Cordoba De R
F 21/07 Stromsgodset3 3-0 Odd Grenland
F 21/07 Kongsvinger 3-2 Alta3
F 21/07 Sandefjord1 1-1 Haugesund1
F 21/07 Sarpsborg 081 1-1 Mjondalen IF2
F 21/07 Stabaek3 2-3 Lillestrom1
F 21/07 FC Cincinnati3 1-1 Atlanta United2
F 21/07 Club Internacional d2 0-5 New England Revoluti
F 21/07 Toronto FC3 1-1 New York Red Bulls1
F 21/07 Columbus Crew2 0-0 Nashville1
F 21/07 New York City Footba1 1-1 Montreal Impact2
F 21/07 Chicago Fire2 2-2 DC United2
F 21/07 FC Kansas City2 1-1 San Jose Earthquakes15
F 21/07 Colorado Rapids2 2-0 FC Dallas2
F 21/07 Real Salt Lake 2-2 LA Galaxy2
F 21/07 Portland Timbers1 2-1 Los Angeles FC