Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jul 18 | Jul 19 | Jul 20 | Jul 21 | Jul 22 | >>
F 20/07 Schaffhausen 0-0 YF Juventus Zurich
F 20/07 Union Berlin 0-0 Dynamo Dresden
F 20/07 Paris FC 0-0 Creteil
F 20/07 Kottingbrunn 0-0 ASV Bruck
F 20/07 FC Oss 0-0 OSS 20
F 20/07 AFC Kempston Rovers 0-0 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 20/07 Flint Town 0-0 Marine
F 20/07 Forward Madison FC 0-2 Monarcas Morelia2
S 20/07 SC Telstar 0-0 Heracles Almelo
S 20/07 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Ipswich Town
S 20/07 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
S 20/07 Al Ain 0-0 Al Nasr Dubai
S 20/07 Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Colchester United
S 20/07 Welling United 0-0 Arsenal U23
S 20/07 Brightlingsea Regent 0-0 Ramsgate
S 20/07 Emley AFC 0-0 Ossett Town
S 20/07 Hartford Athletic 0-0 West Mass Pioneers
F 20/07 Esteghlal Tehran 1-0 Naft Masjed Soleyman2
F 20/07 Zob Ahan 1-2 Nassaji Mazandaran
F 20/07 Gol Gohar FC 1-0 Saipa
F 20/07 Shahrdary Arak 1-3 Tractor S.C.
F 20/07 Sanat-Naft1 1-1 Mes Rafsanjan14
F 20/07 Mashin Sazi12 0-5 Persepolis1
F 20/07 Shahr Khodrou 0-1 Sepahan1
F 20/07 Peykan1 1-1 Foolad Khozestan3
F 20/07 Ogden City SC1 2-2 Park City Red Wolves12
S 20/07 Louisiana Krewe FC 0-0 Alexandria PBFC
F 20/07 CA River Plate Reser2 1-3 Deportivo Maldonado 3
F 20/07 Domzale 1-1 Honka Espoo3
F 20/07 Kauno Zalgiris2 0-5 The New Saints2
F 20/07 Prishtina2 4-1 Connahs Quay Nomads 4
F 20/07 Folgore/Falciano1 1-3 Hibernians FC2
F 20/07 Alashkert2 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
F 20/07 FC Lincoln3 1-2 CFR Cluj1
F 20/07 Dinamo Zagreb1 2-0 Omonia Nicosia FC1
F 20/07 Ferencvarosi TC1 2-0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius1
F 20/07 Rapid Wien4 2-1 Sparta Praha2
F 20/07 Celtic FC12 1-1 Midtjylland14
F 20/07 IFK Varnamo U21 0-0 Trelleborg U21
S 20/07 Halmstads U21 0-0 Malmo U21
F 20/07 Falkenberg2 2-3 Jonkopings Sodra IF1
F 20/07 Hamilton Academical1 0-1 Ayr United
F 20/07 Stenhousemuir1 1-3 Saint Mirren1
F 20/07 Cove Rangers1 3-1 Inverness1
F 20/07 Stirling Albion1 0-2 Heart of Midlothian
F 20/07 East Fife4 0-1 Dundee United
F 20/07 Elgin City5 1-3 Kelty Hearts2
F 20/07 Brechin City 1-0 Alloa Athletic1
F 20/07 Annan Athletic2 1-2 Queens Park2
F 20/07 East Kilbride1 2-2 Clyde1
F 20/07 Kilmarnock 1-1 Greenock Morton2
F 20/07 Partick Thistle1 2-0 Dumbarton2
F 20/07 Caledonian Braves2 0-2 Dalbeattie Star1
F 20/07 Civil Service Stroll2 3-2 Edinburgh University4
F 20/07 Dinamo Barnaul2 0-1 Amkar Perm1
F 20/07 Irtysh 1946 Omsk3 2-1 FK Zenit Izhevsk3
F 20/07 Zvezda Perm4 1-1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
F 20/07 Samford Ranges2 1-3 Virginia United
F 20/07 Ipswich knights SC 0-2 Brisbane City2
F 20/07 Club Fernando de la 3-1 Guarani de Trinidad
F 20/07 Tacuary 3-1 General Caballero
F 20/07 Edgeworth Eagles Res 2-0 Charlestown Azzurri 12
F 20/07 MFK Vranov nad Toplo 4-3 FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F 20/07 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1-2 Olympic FK Tashkent
F 20/07 Maritimo(N) 1-2 Pacos de Ferreira
F 20/07 Birmingham City 1-1 Barrow
F 20/07 PEC Zwolle 3-0 Helmond Sport
F 20/07 Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 West Bromwich(WBA)
F 20/07 Bristol City 3-3 Portsmouth
F 20/07 Athletic Bilbao(N) 1-0 Dynamo Kyiv2
F 20/07 Norwich City 1-0 Lincoln City
F 20/07 FC Shukura Kobuleti1 0-1 Sabah FK Baku
F 20/07 Volos NFC(N)1 0-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 20/07 Eintracht Frankfurt 6-1 FC Giessen
F 20/07 Mansfield Town 0-1 Grimsby Town
F 20/07 FK Makedonija Gjorce 0-1 Belasitsa Petrich
F 20/07 APOEL Nicosia2 0-0 Apollon Smirnis12
F 20/07 Indjija 2-0 Borec Veles
F 20/07 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5-0 Obolon Kiev
F 20/07 ZFK Spartak Subotica1 3-0 ZNK Osijek (w)1
F 20/07 Spisska Nova Ves 3-1 SCP RuzomberokU19
F 20/07 NK Fuzinar 3-2 FK Zeljeznicar
F 20/07 FA 2000 0-0 Vanlose2
F 20/07 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 Liverpool
F 20/07 Avenir Sportif Bezie 1-3 Martigues
F 20/07 Trnje 0-1 Rudes
F 20/07 Lazio 11-0 Belluno
F 20/07 Rot-Weiss Essen2 0-3 Emmen
F 20/07 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 1-2 Bourg Peronnas
F 20/07 Lichtenberg 471 2-1 Reinickendorfer Fuch2
F 20/07 TSV Steinbach2 2-4 Wuppertaler
F 20/07 Trenkwalder Admira W13 1-0 Wiener Viktoria1
F 20/07 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-1 FC Pyunik
F 20/07 VfB Stuttgart1 1-1 Liverpool
F 20/07 Real Sociedad B1 3-1 Osasuna B
F 20/07 ASWH 0-1 Dordrecht
F 20/07 VFL Wittekind Wildes3 0-1 SSV Jeddeloh1
F 20/07 Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Cardiff City
F 20/07 SV Telfs 1-1 SV Vols
F 20/07 Favoritner AC 1-2 Mauerwerk
F 20/07 Kottingbrunn1 3-5 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha2
F 20/07 SV Frankonia Wernsdo1 3-2 TSV Rudow3
F 20/07 Kazincbarcika 4-1 Tallya
F 20/07 Holzheimer SG2 2-1 TuRU Dusseldorf2
F 20/07 FC Stern Marienfelde 3-2 BSV GW Neukolln1
F 20/07 Top Oss1 2-2 OSS 20
F 20/07 Calahorra1 2-0 Real Zaragoza
F 20/07 VfB Stuttgart 1-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
F 20/07 Rochdale 2-2 Rotherham United
F 20/07 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Swansea City1
F 20/07 Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Stoke City
F 20/07 Bolton Wanderers2 1-0 Preston North End1
F 20/07 Kidderminster Harrie 1-2 Cheltenham Town
F 20/07 Chippenham Town2 1-2 Newport County
F 20/07 Union Mertert-Wasser2 0-7 Jeunesse Esch1
F 20/07 Stalybridge Celtic1 1-3 Tranmere Rovers
F 20/07 AFC Fylde 0-1 Wigan Athletic
F 20/07 Guiseley2 1-2 Bradford City
F 20/07 Chorley FC 0-2 Carlisle United
F 20/07 Deal Town 0-2 Dover Athletic
F 20/07 Scunthorpe United 2-1 Burton Albion
F 20/07 Boreham Wood 0-2 Brentford
F 20/07 Weymouth 2-3 Exeter City
F 20/07 Swindon Supermarine 3-3 Swindon Town
F 20/07 Hemsworth Miners Wel 4-3 Stocksbridge Park St
F 20/07 Carshalton Athletic 1-3 Dartford
F 20/07 Ware 5-1 Hendon
F 20/07 Bootle 1-1 Witton Albion
F 20/07 Newry City 1-0 Warrenpoint Town
F 20/07 Wythenshawe Town 0-4 Rylands
F 20/07 Bromley 5-0 Watford U23
F 20/07 Leicester Road 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo1
F 20/07 Oxford United 9-0 Hayes Yeading Unite
F 20/07 Northampton Town 0-2 Nottingham Forest
F 20/07 Hereford United 1-2 Shrewsbury Town
F 20/07 St Albans City 1-1 Wealdstone FC1
F 20/07 Metropolitan Police 0-1 AFC Wimbledon
F 20/07 Irlam 1-2 Ramsbottom United
F 20/07 Kingstonian 2-0 AFC Wimbledon1
F 20/07 Haringey Borough 0-4 Sutton United
F 20/07 Dorking 3-0 Horley Town
F 20/07 Great Wakering Rover 0-2 Southend United
F 20/07 Stotfold FC 1-6 Peterborough Sports
F 20/07 Kings Langley 1-3 Slough Town
F 20/07 Northwich Victoria 1-5 Chester FC
F 20/07 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 AFC Telford United
F 20/07 Rocester 1-3 Newcastle Town FC
F 20/07 Takeley 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur
F 20/07 Salisbury FC 2-0 Havant Waterloovil
F 20/07 AFC Kempston 1-3 Hemel Hempstead Town
F 20/07 Flint Union 3-1 Marine
F 20/07 Sporting CP2 2-0 Angers1
S 20/07 Diriangen 0-0 HYH Export Sebaco FC
F 20/07 Smari 20202 2-3 KH Hlidarendi1
F 20/07 Hamar Hveragerdi1 3-0 Skautafelag Reykjavi13
F 20/07 KRIA12 3-4 Golfklubbur Grindavi2
F 20/07 RB Keflavik4 1-1 Arborg2
F 20/07 Al Akhaahli Alay1 0-4 Al-Ahed
F 20/07 Al-Safa 1-2 Shabab Sahel
F 20/07 Suwon Samsung Bluewi14 1-2 Suwon City
S 20/07 FC Seoul 0-0 Jeju United
S 20/07 Incheon United 0-0 Seongnam FC
F 20/07 SoNy Sugar2 3-3 Shabana FC
F 20/07 Bidco United11 2-2 Bandari1
F 20/07 Mathare United1 0-0 Tusker2
F 20/07 Weston Shitima2 3-2 AFC Leopards1
S 20/07 Vihiga Bullets 0-0 Nairobi Stima
F 20/07 Shakhter Karagandy R 5-1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
F 20/07 Altay FK3 2-2 SD Family2
F 20/07 FC Ruzayevka3 1-3 FK Aksu Pavlodar13
F 20/07 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res1 1-0 FK Taraz Reserves3
F 20/07 Kyran Reserves1 2-1 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese3
F 20/07 Ordabasy Reserves2 0-2 Akademia Ontustyk Re
F 20/07 FK Atyrau Reserves2 0-1 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese5
F 20/07 Yassy Turkistan6 1-0 Turan Turkistan Rese4
F 20/07 Jenis FK1 2-1 Tobol Kostanay Reser4
F 20/07 Angkor tiger FC23 1-2 Nagaworld FC3
F 20/07 Naft Al Junoob 0-1 Al-Naft
F 20/07 Al Karkh 0-0 Baghdad
F 20/07 Zakho 1-2 Naft Misan
F 20/07 AL Minaa 1-1 Naft Alwasat
F 20/07 Tindastoll Neisti ( 2-1 Fylkir (w)
F 20/07 Breidablik (w) 7-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1
F 20/07 UMF Selfoss (w) 1-1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)1
F 20/07 Valur (w)1 6-1 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 20/07 Keflavik (w)1 1-2 Stjarnan (w)2
F 20/07 IA Kari U193 1-4 Stjarnan SkinandiU193
F 20/07 Haukar U193 1-6 Keflavik U19
F 20/07 Slotur U193 2-5 Afturelding Hviti U11
F 20/07 Stjarnan KFG Alftane2 2-3 Leiknir KB U19
F 20/07 Tampere United1 8-0 Pato2
F 20/07 VPV Pallo-Veikot1 3-1 Korsnas FF5
F 20/07 Viljandi Tulevik 26-0 FC Lelle
F 20/07 Gremio (RS)3 1-2 Liga Dep. Universita1
F 20/07 Atletico Paranaense1 4-1 America de Cali14
F 20/07 Atletico Mineiro3 0-1 Boca Juniors3
F 20/07 Racing Club1 1-3 Sao Paulo1
S 20/07 Fluminense RJ 0-0 Cerro Porteno
F 20/07 Atletico Paranaense 3 2-0 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 20/07 Deportes La Serena2 4-3 Palestino11
F 20/07 Universidad de Chile1 2-0 Melipilla16
F 20/07 Suriname2 2-1 Guadeloupe23
F 20/07 Honduras1 0-2 Qatar
F 20/07 Panama 3-1 Grenada2
S 20/07 Costa Rica1 1-0 Jamaica1
F 20/07 Burundiu 23(N) 3-0 Eritrea U23
F 20/07 Ypiranga AP 2-2 Santos Macapa
F 20/07 Londrina PR8 0-0 Confianca SE2
F 20/07 Botafogo RJ2 0-2 Goias4
F 20/07 Remo Belem (PA)2 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)13
F 20/07 Guarani SP1 0-0 Sampaio Correa
F 20/07 Vitoria BA3 1-0 Ponte Preta
F 20/07 Aurora3 0-0 Nacional Potosi1
F 20/07 Real Tomayapo1 2-1 Real Santa Cruz2
F 20/07 Ormeau White2 2-2 Legends1
F 20/07 Mudgeeraba2 2-4 Nerang B3
F 20/07 Tamborine Mountain E 1-2 Musgrave Mustangs B2
F 20/07 Nerang2 1-4 Palm Beach2
F 20/07 Bad Kleinkirchheim3 2-2 WSG Radenthein2
F 20/07 St.Michael/Lavanttal1 0-6 ATSV Wolfsberg2
F 20/07 SV Maria Gail2 5-1 DSG Ledenitzen2
F 20/07 Racing Club Aruba13 2-2 SV La Fama2
F 20/07 Sarmiento Junin4 0-1 Temperley2
F 20/07 Gold Coast Knights U 0-4 Lions FC U23
F 20/07 Southside Eagles U231 1-0 Western Pride FC U231
F 20/07 JS kabylie 0-0 MC Magra
F 20/07 Nerang Reserves 1-1 Palm Beach SC Reserv1
F 20/07 Vancouver Whitecaps2 0-0 Houston Dynamo3