Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jun 7 | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | Jun 11 | >>
F 09/06 Turkmenistan5 3-2 Lebanon12
F 09/06 Nanjing City1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong2
F 09/06 Shaanxi Beyond 0-1 ChinaU20
F 09/06 Inner Mongolia Caosh 1-2 Dantong Tengyue
F 09/06 Hebei Zhuoao3 1-1 Qingdao Manatee1
F 09/06 Hebei Gongfu 1-0 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuej
F 09/06 Sri Lanka14 0-5 Korea Republic1
F 09/06 China 2-0 Philippines3
F 09/06 Baerum SK 0-0 Fram Reykjavik
F 09/06 IF Floya 0-0 Tromsdalen
F 09/06 Persik Kediri 2-0 Dewa United FC1
F 09/06 Viking 0-2 Egersunds IK
F 09/06 Arminia Bielefeld (w1 0-3 Wolfsburg II (w)1
F 09/06 USV Scheiblingkirche 0-3 ASV Bruck1
F 09/06 SV Kematen 0-2 SV Telfs
F 09/06 Baerum SK3 1-0 Fram Larvik4
F 09/06 Sandvikens AIK FK1 2-4 Kvarnsvedens IK2
F 09/06 Skiljebo SK1 1-0 Enkoping
F 09/06 BK Astrio1 1-2 Eskilsminne IF1
F 09/06 Savedalens IF4 0-2 Varbergs GIF FK4
F 09/06 Gottne IF1 2-0 Friska Viljor FC1
F 09/06 IFK Ostersund1 4-1 Froso IF
F 09/06 Taftea IK2 2-1 Tegs SK1
F 09/06 Ytterhogdal IK 0-0 Stöde IF
F 09/06 Real Manaus U202 1-4 Princesa do Solimoes
F 09/06 Platense (w)2 2-1 Villa San Carlos (w)2
F 09/06 IFK Osterakers Fk2 1-2 Gamla Upsala SK2
F 09/06 Dalstorps IF3 2-3 Onsala BK3
F 09/06 Sandviks IK 2-0 Umea FC Academy
F 09/06 Tromsdalen2 2-1 Senja1
F 09/06 SD Quito2 0-1 Deportivo Meridiano2
F 09/06 California Utd Strik1 3-1 San Diego 1904 FC2
F 09/06 Boca Raton2 1-3 Miami Dutch Lions FC1
S 09/06 Notodden FK 0-0 Odd Grenland 2
S 09/06 FC Golden State 0-0 Temecula
F 09/06 Slovenia U16 3-2 Poland U16
F 09/06 Niger1 0-1 Congo
F 09/06 Husqvarna4 3-0 Vinbergs IF3
F 09/06 Eslovs BK 4-3 Solvesborgs GoIF
F 09/06 Portugal 4-0 Israel1
F 09/06 USA1 4-0 Costa Rica1
F 09/06 Busa (W)1 0-0 Police Doves Queens
F 09/06 Phil diae Bolley 4-4 Petrarca Padova C5 F
S 09/06 Sorrento (w) 0-0 Gwelup Croatia SC (w
F 09/06 Monagas SC5 3-1 Deportivo Metropolit4
F 09/06 Atlanta United FC II2 2-2 Sporting Kansas City3
F 09/06 El Paso Locomotive F1 2-0 Indy Eleven3
F 09/06 Orange County Blues 2 1-1 San Diego loyalty3
F 09/06 Real Monarchs3 2-0 Sacramento Republic 2
F 09/06 San Antonio Blossoms 6-0 San Antonio Surf (W)
F 09/06 Dallas(w) 2-0 SouthStar(wï¼
F 09/06 Pittsburgh Steel Cit 0-3 Chicago Mustangs (W)4
F 09/06 FC Tucson (w) 2-0 FC Arizona (w)1
F 09/06 San Ramon (w) 0-1 Lamorinda United (W)
F 09/06 FC Motown 0-0 FA Euro
F 09/06 Junior Lone Star 0-0 Ocean City Noreaster
F 09/06 Baltimore Christos 3-0 Northern Virginia Un2
F 09/06 New Orleans Jesters1 4-0 Pensacola City FC2
F 09/06 Reign FK1 0-1 Demize NPSL2
F 09/06 Florida Elite3 2-0 Weston2
F 09/06 Reign Bartlesville 0-1 Joplin Demize
F 09/06 Toronto FC II3 0-1 Tormenta FC2
F 09/06 Grand Rapids FC3 1-1 Flint City Bucks2
F 09/06 Cedar Stars Rush2 1-1 New Jersey Copa3
F 09/06 Long Island Rough Ri2 0-0 New York Red Bull U21
F 09/06 Chicago Fire Premier1 4-0 Kaw Valley2
F 09/06 Irving City FC5 1-1 Fort Worth Vaqueros1
S 09/06 Orlando City U23 0-0 Jacksonville United
S 09/06 City United SC 0-0 Hamtramck City
S 09/06 Vlora FC 0-0 FC Minneapolis
F 09/06 LA Force2 2-0 Chattanooga15
F 09/06 CA Juventud3 1-2 Albion FC4
F 09/06 Uruguay Montevideo2 2-3 Villa Teresa3
S 09/06 Danubio FC 0-0 CA Atenas
F 09/06 Gaddafi FC2 0-0 Arua Hill SC12
F 09/06 Caykur Rizespor U191 1-1 Ankaragucu U191
F 09/06 Goztepe U191 2-4 Fenerbahce U193
F 09/06 Kayserispor U192 0-1 Sivasspor U192
F 09/06 Trabzonspor U191 2-0 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor 1
F 09/06 Fatih Karagumruk U194 2-2 Kasimpasa U194
S 09/06 Genclerbirligi U19 0-0 Denizlispor U19
F 09/06 FC Tokyo 1-1 Juntendo University
F 09/06 JEF United Ichihara 1-0 Omiya Ardija
F 09/06 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-1 SC Sagamihara1
F 09/06 Yokohama Marinos 1-2 Honda FC1
F 09/06 Avispa Fukuoka2 6-0 Kagoshima United2
F 09/06 Kawasaki Frontale 1-1 AC Nagano Parceiro
F 09/06 Nagoya Grampus 5-0 Mitsubishi Motors Mi
F 09/06 Kashiwa Reysol 3-0 Tochigi City2
F 09/06 Cerezo Osaka 2-0 Gainare Tottori
F 09/06 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1-0 FC Ryukyu2
F 09/06 Tochigi SC1 2-0 Machida Zelvia
F 09/06 Ventforet Kofu 1-2 Fukui United
F 09/06 Vegalta Sendai4 0-1 Grulla Morioka1
F 09/06 Urawa Red Diamonds1 1-0 Kataller Toyama
F 09/06 Albirex Niigata 4-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
F 09/06 Consadole Sapporo1 5-3 Sony Sendai1
F 09/06 Sagan Tosu1 1-0 Roasso Kumamoto1
F 09/06 Oita Trinita1 2-2 Honda Lock SC2
F 09/06 Jubilo Iwata3 3-0 Hokkaido Tokachi
F 09/06 Mito Hollyhock1 0-3 Thespa Kusatsu
F 09/06 Shimizu S-Pulse1 1-0 Fukuyama City FC1
F 09/06 V-Varen Nagasaki2 2-0 Okinawa SV
F 09/06 Tokushima Vortis 2-1 Kochi United
F 09/06 Shonan Bellmare1 0-0 Osaka FC1
F 09/06 Kyoto Sanga 3-1 Imabari FC1
F 09/06 Montedio Yamagata 1-3 Verspah Oita
F 09/06 Norrby IF(U21)1 1-4 Gais Goteborg U21
F 09/06 Karlbergs BK2 0-1 Taby2
F 09/06 Qviding FIF 3-1 FC Trollhattan
F 09/06 Hoganas BK13 3-3 Assyriska BK11
F 09/06 Angelholms FF1 3-0 IK Tord
F 09/06 Bergnasets AIK3 1-2 Notvikens IK1
F 09/06 Skelleftea FF 2-3 Storfors AIK
F 09/06 BK Forward2 3-1 Kumla
F 09/06 IK Gauthiod6 1-1 Vanersborg FK3
F 09/06 Nordvarmland FF 0-1 Karlstad BK B
F 09/06 Ahlafors IF2 3-0 IFK Skovde FK3
F 09/06 IFK Tidaholm 1-3 Stenungsunds IF5
F 09/06 Yxhults IK1 2-2 Lidkopings FK
F 09/06 Eskilstuna City FK 1-0 Rynninge IK
F 09/06 Motala AIF FK 2-2 Karlslunds IF HFK
F 09/06 Trosa Vagnhärad S 0-1 Nykopings BIS
F 09/06 FBK Balkan2 0-3 BK Olympic3
F 09/06 IFK Karlshamn 2-1 Karlskrona AIF
F 09/06 Nosaby IF1 1-1 Asarums IF FK1
F 09/06 KSF Prespa Birlik1 1-2 IFK Hassleholm2
F 09/06 Rappe GOIF4 1-0 IFK Berga1
F 09/06 Syrianska FC 3-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I
F 09/06 Varmbols FC 2-0 Syrianska Eskilstuna
F 09/06 Huddinge IF 5-1 Tyreso FF
F 09/06 Smedby AIS 1-1 Assyriska United IK1
F 09/06 Hilal O Baye 0-0 Ahli Al Khartoum
F 09/06 SAD Villaverde San A12 1-2 CD Paracuellos Antam1
F 09/06 UD Somozas 1-0 CD Choco
S 09/06 Quart de Poblet 0-0 CD San Marcelino
F 09/06 Sardoma CF (w) 4-1 CD Oceja (w)1
F 09/06 FC Stockholm Interna1 2-2 Enskede IK2
F 09/06 FC Arlanda 0-3 Jarfalla
F 09/06 F.C.Barcelona Futsal2 5-2 Inter Movistar Futsa1
F 09/06 Kiwi FC (W) 0-0 Vaivase Tai FC (W)
S 09/06 Lotopa SC (W) 0-0 Saleimoa (W)
F 09/06 NK Sobec Lesce 2-2 NK Skofja Loka2
F 09/06 Postojna2 1-4 Tinex Sencur2
F 09/06 Tolmin 2-0 NK Adria Miren
F 09/06 MNK FC Ljubljana4 0-1 Izola1
F 09/06 FTC Filakovo1 0-1 Rakytovce1
F 09/06 Jednota Banova1 0-3 Namestovo2
F 09/06 NK Zagorje1 0-6 NK Sava Kranj
S 09/06 Povazska Bystrica 0-0 FK Nove Zamky
S 09/06 Svoboda Peshtera 0-0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
F 09/06 NGB ASC Niarry Tally1 1-1 Ajel De Rusfique1
F 09/06 CSS Targoviste (w)1 2-4 FCM Targu Mures (w)2
F 09/06 Lechia Zielona Gora1 2-1 Foto-Higiena Olawa2
F 09/06 Al Ahli Benghzi 1-0 Al Anwar
F 09/06 Darnes 1-0 Ngom Egdabya
F 09/06 Khaleej Sart 0-2 AlHilal
F 09/06 Rosenborg U19 0-0 Kolstad U19
S 09/06 Ekiti United FC 0-0 FC Nilayo
F 09/06 Dhaka Wanderers 1-1 Farashganj SC
F 09/06 FK Forte Taganrog 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
F 09/06 FC Nouakchott 2-3 Etoile Nouakchott1
F 09/06 FC Dar El Barka14 0-0 ASC Etoile Commune A3
F 09/06 Wydad Casablanca1 4-2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja1
F 09/06 Renaissance Sportive11 1-1 CAYB Club Athletic Y14
F 09/06 Al ittihad(LBY) 1-0 Al-Madina
F 09/06 Ulfarnir5 1-3 Hviti Riddarinn1
F 09/06 KFR Hvolsvollur1 0-3 Isbjörninn1
F 09/06 KH Hlidarendi2 5-1 Skautafelag Reykjavi
F 09/06 Gangneung City 2-1 Gyeongju KHNP
F 09/06 Yangju Citizen1 1-2 Gimhae City1
F 09/06 Cheonan City1 0-1 Changwon City1
F 09/06 Cheongju Jikji2 1-2 Mokpo City1
F 09/06 Daejeon Korail1 5-1 Busan Transportation11
F 09/06 Gimpo FC 3-0 Pyeongtaek Citizen3
F 09/06 Hwaseong FC1 1-0 Ulsan Citizens2
F 09/06 Bandari3 0-1 Equity FC4
F 09/06 Tusker2 1-1 AFC Leopards4
F 09/06 Vihiga United 0-0 Wazito FC
F 09/06 Kakamega Homeboyz 0-0 Mathare United
F 09/06 Sampdoria Youth2 1-0 Cagliari U193
F 09/06 Bologna U2011 0-0 Ascoli U201
F 09/06 Empoli U203 0-2 Torino U202
F 09/06 Lazio U201 1-2 Inter Milan U204
F 09/06 AC Milan U2011 0-3 Fiorentina U20
F 09/06 Juventus U203 1-3 Spal U191
F 09/06 Sassuolo U202 2-1 AS Roma U202
F 09/06 Gladiator 1-1 USD Latte Dolce
F 09/06 Carbonia2 2-0 Vis Artena3
F 09/06 Legion Dynamo1 0-3 FK Biolog
F 09/06 FC Tuapse 0-1 FK Makhachkala
F 09/06 Mashuk-KMV 2-2 Stavropolye-2009
F 09/06 Correggese Calcio2 1-1 Forli1
F 09/06 Team Nuova Florida1 2-2 Cassino4
F 09/06 San Donato Tavarnell2 2-1 Sangiovannese4
F 09/06 Santa Maria3 2-0 Citta Di S. Agata1
F 09/06 Asd Pineto Calcio3 2-1 Castelnuovo3
F 09/06 Sanremese2 2-1 ASD Imperia5
F 09/06 Trastevere Calcio11 1-1 AS Ostia Mare3
F 09/06 Foligno Calcio 1-2 Robur Siena S.S.D.3
F 09/06 Scandicci 5-3 Montespaccato4
F 09/06 Nocerina2 4-0 Latina2
F 09/06 IFK Lidingo FK 5-2 FC Gute12
F 09/06 Krasnodar III 3-0 FC Yessentuki
F 09/06 Avellino5 0-1 Padova5
F 09/06 Alessandria2 1-2 Albinoleffe2
S 09/06 Ahi Bir AL Maksur 0-0 Hapoel Sandala Gilbo
F 09/06 SKA Rostov1 2-3 Chernomorets Novoros
F 09/06 Elmoadab Tabriz FC 1-3 Mohtasham Tabriz1
F 09/06 FC Vista Turbine 6-2 Avalan Kamyaran1
F 09/06 Mes Novin Kerman2 2-0 Espad Tehran
F 09/06 Shahrdari Bandar Abb1 1-1 Iran Javan Bushehr2
F 09/06 Shahrdari Hamedan3 2-0 Sepidrood Rasht12
F 09/06 Melli Hafari2 2-0 Naft Gachsaran1
F 09/06 Druzhba Maykop 1-0 Spartak Nalchik
F 09/06 IA Kari U192 3-0 Fylkir/Ellidi U191
F 09/06 Keflavik U192 2-0 Njardvik Grindavik G2
S 09/06 Sindri U19 0-0 Fjolnir U19
F 09/06 Budapest Honved U192 2-0 Gyori ETO U192
F 09/06 Elpides Karditsas (w2 2-1 Giannina (w)2
F 09/06 OFI FC (w)1 1-2 Missolonghi (w)2
F 09/06 Glyfadas (w) 0-0 Ergotelis (w)
F 09/06 Avantes Chalkidas (w 6-2 PAE Atromitos (w)
F 09/06 AEL Larisa U19 1-4 Aris Thessaloniki U1
F 09/06 Immigration FC2 2-2 PSV Wellingara1
F 09/06 Jam City1 3-4 Kiang West FC12
F 09/06 Young Africans FC3 0-2 Falcons FC2
F 09/06 Dinamo Tbilisi1 1-1 FC Shukura Kobuleti3
F 09/06 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi3 3-0 Dila Gori14
F 09/06 Torpedo Kutaisi2 1-1 Samtredia3
F 09/06 Tervarit-j1 1-2 OPS-jp2
F 09/06 SavU3 3-1 Edustus IPS
F 09/06 Liry 1-1 KJP
F 09/06 Komeetat 11-4 Warkaus1
F 09/06 SIF 2-0 NIK4
F 09/06 Ri Pa 4-2 Kumu STPS2
F 09/06 Kings 2-1 JPS
F 09/06 FC Kontu 1-0 Ponnistajat2
F 09/06 JaPS15 3-0 NJS1
F 09/06 Club Deportivo Espol11 3-1 USFQ13
S 09/06 FC Lubumbashi Sport 0-0 JS Groupe Bazano
F 09/06 Delfines Del Este 0-0 Moca FC
F 09/06 Atlantico FC 0-0 Atletico Pantoja
F 09/06 UniversidadO M4 1-0 Atletico San Cristob2
F 09/06 Atletico De San Fran1 1-2 Jarabacoa FC2
F 09/06 Allerod1 2-5 Rishoj
F 09/06 Bjelovar 0-0 Mladost Zdralovi
F 09/06 NK Samobor 2-2 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
F 09/06 Radnik Krizevci3 0-1 Borac Imbriovec4
F 09/06 Palestino 0-0 Huachipato
F 09/06 Yanbian Longding22 0-0 Sichuan Minzu21
F 09/06 Xiamen Ludao2 1-2 Qingdao Red Lions
F 09/06 Shenyang City Public2 1-2 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2
F 09/06 Inter Cherkessk 0-7 Urozhay Krasnodar
F 09/06 Cherno More U19 3-0 Levski Sofia U19
F 09/06 CSKA Sofia U191 3-1 Septemvri Sofia U19
F 09/06 Rio Grande2 2-2 SC 12 Horas/RS1
F 09/06 Primavera1 0-0 Linense(BRA)1
F 09/06 ABC RN4 3-0 Chapecoense SC3
F 09/06 Vasco da Gama2 1-1 Boavista F.C3
F 09/06 Juazeirense5 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)14
F 09/06 Palmeiras1 0-1 CRB AL3
F 09/06 Bahia1 1-0 Vila Nova4
F 09/06 Atletico Paranaense2 1-0 Avai FC SC2
F 09/06 Criciuma3 2-2 America MG1
F 09/06 Bragantino1 2-1 Fluminense RJ1
F 09/06 Atletico Clube Goian2 0-0 Corinthians Paulista3
S 09/06 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Vasco (Youth)
F 09/06 Slavia Mozyr Reserve5 1-4 FC Minsk Reserves1
F 09/06 Chengdu Better City 2 1-0 Nantong Zhiyun1
F 09/06 Sichuan Jiuniu 0-0 Meizhou Hakka2
F 09/06 Tensung FC13 2-1 Paro Rinpung FC2
F 09/06 FC Brahmanbaria (W) 0-7 ARB Sporting Club (W
S 09/06 Suddhopuskorini Jubo 0-0 Jamalpur Kacharipara
F 09/06 AS Sonabel 0-0 Sally Tas
F 09/06 AS Police Ouagadougo 0-1 AS Tema Bokin1
F 09/06 Dynamo FC2 2-2 ASOS11
F 09/06 Caboolture FC (w) 1-1 Albany Creek (w)11
F 09/06 Matsuyama (w)1 1-2 Broadbeach United SC
F 09/06 Annerley FC (w) 3-1 North Brisbane FCï
F 09/06 Kangaroo P Rovers (w 2-1 Taringa Rovers (w)1
F 09/06 Grange Thistle (w) 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 09/06 Logan Metro 2-1 Bardon Latrobe
F 09/06 Albany Creek 7-1 Slack Creek
F 09/06 The Lakes2 3-1 North Brisbane2
F 09/06 Clairvaux4 2-2 Brisbane Knights3
F 09/06 JS kabylie1 1-0 WA Tlemcen1
F 09/06 Adelaide Olympic1 2-0 Croydon Kings1