Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | May 4 | May 5 | May 6 | May 7 | May 8 | >>
F 06/05 AS Roma2 3-2 Manchester United4
F 06/05 Arsenal1 0-0 Villarreal1
F 06/05 Hertha Berlin4 3-0 SC Freiburg3
F 06/05 Misr Elmaqasah3 1-2 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 06/05 Wadi Degla SC1 1-3 Pyramids FC4
F 06/05 Al-Ittihad Alexandri2 1-3 EL Ahly1
F 06/05 Zamalek 2-1 Smouha SC1
F 06/05 Moreirense5 2-2 Nacional da Madeira5
F 06/05 Belenenses3 1-1 Portimonense1
F 06/05 Benfica8 2-1 FC Porto3
F 06/05 SC Farense3 3-2 Vitoria Guimaraes14
F 06/05 Lusaka Dynamos 1-2 Indeni FC
F 06/05 Cyncoed LFC (w) 1-3 Cardiff City FC (w)1
F 06/05 Cardiff Metropolitan 4-0 Port Talbot (w)1
F 06/05 Zulia FC3 3-3 Zamora Barinas3
F 06/05 Caracas FC2 4-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 06/05 Aral Nukus 2-2 Buxoro FK
F 06/05 Dinamo Samarqand 0-1 Neftchi Fargona
S 06/05 Istiklol Fergana 0-0 Olympic FK Tashkent
F 06/05 Rio Grande Valley1 1-0 San Diego loyalty3
F 06/05 FC Inhulets Petrove3 1-0 FC Lviv6
F 06/05 FC Mynai(N) 0-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk1
F 06/05 Rukh Vynnyky2 3-1 Olimpic Donetsk1
F 06/05 Mbale Heroes12 0-1 Proline FC12
F 06/05 Kelkit Belediye Hurr 2-2 Yldrm Belediyesispor5
F 06/05 Erzin Belediyespor3 1-0 Kutahyaspor13
F 06/05 Catalca Spor3 0-1 Erokspor1
F 06/05 Ofspor1 2-1 Yesilyurt Belediyesp5
F 06/05 Yomraspor 1-2 Fethiyespor2
F 06/05 Utkoi2 1-1 Bukaspor1
F 06/05 Aksarayspor1 1-2 Duzcespor13
F 06/05 Ispartaspor4 0-0 Celspor13
F 06/05 Pan African 2-1 Sahare All Stars1
F 06/05 Friends Rangers FC12 0-2 Green Warriors3
F 06/05 Usalama FC1 1-1 Mbuni FC2
F 06/05 Atletico Marte Reser2 1-5 CD Aguila Reserves2
F 06/05 CD Chalatenango Rese3 1-0 Alianza FC San Salva2
F 06/05 Santa Tecla U202 1-0 AD Isidro Metapan Re
S 06/05 Municipal Limeno U20 0-0 CD FAS U20
F 06/05 Atletico Marte (w)1 1-4 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 06/05 ZNK MB Tabor (w) 1-6 ZNK Radomlje (w)
F 06/05 FK Radnicki Novi Bel2 0-2 OFK Belgrade U194
F 06/05 Radnicki Nis U19 3-1 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U11
F 06/05 ASC Jaraaf1 0-2 Pikine15
F 06/05 Teunhueth FC2 0-1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur2
F 06/05 Folgore/Falciano2 1-1 Murata2
F 06/05 SP La Fiorita 0-0 SP Domagnano
F 06/05 Nosta Novotroitsk 0-0 FK Zenit Izhevsk3
F 06/05 FK Orenburg-22 1-2 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch2
F 06/05 FK Volna Nizhegorods2 0-0 FC Lada Togliatti2
F 06/05 Volga Ulyanovsk12 2-1 Lada SOK Dimitrovgra3
F 06/05 FFC Turbine Potsdam 0-2 Wolfsburg II (w)
F 06/05 Nantong Zhiyun3 2-1 Beijing BeiKong4
F 06/05 Korona Warsaw2 1-3 KS Madziar Nieporet
F 06/05 Maghrib Association 2 0-0 Maghreb Fez1
F 06/05 Toluca U20 0-0 Club Tijuana U20
F 06/05 FC Juarez U20 0-0 Pachuca U20
F 06/05 FC Medina 33 1-2 AS Douanes Nouakchot3
F 06/05 ASC Entente Sebkha4 1-1 FC Nouakchott15
F 06/05 Onze Createurs2 0-0 Monrovia Black Star1
F 06/05 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 6-1 FK Dziugas Telsiai I3
F 06/05 Al Mahalla 1-1 Al-Madina
F 06/05 FC Ilbirs 0-3 Neftchi Kochkor
F 06/05 KF Drenica Skenderaj 4-2 KF Llapi
F 06/05 KF Ballkani3 2-3 KF Arberia3
F 06/05 Shabab AlOrdon1 1-1 Al Faisaly2
F 06/05 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0-0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
F 06/05 Maccabi Hadera (w)13 0-5 Hapoel Raanana (w)1
F 06/05 Bnot Netanya (w) 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (1
F 06/05 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w13 0-3 Maccabi Emekheifer
F 06/05 AS Tel Aviv Universi 4-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva (
F 06/05 Hapoel Ironi Gedera2 1-3 Beitar Ironi Kiryat 2
F 06/05 Grotta (w)2 2-1 IA Akranes (w)2
F 06/05 Vikingur Reykjavik ( 3-3 HK Kopavogur (w)
F 06/05 Augnablik (w) 2-1 KR Reykjavik (w)
F 06/05 Haukar (w)1 2-1 Haffner John (w)
F 06/05 Afturelding (w) 2-2 Grindavik (w)
F 06/05 Throttur Reykjavik12 1-3 Fjolnir3
F 06/05 Fram Reykjavik3 4-2 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 06/05 Nueva Concepcion 1-0 Quiche FC1
F 06/05 CD Puerto de Iztapa4 3-1 CSD Municipal2
F 06/05 Coban Imperial1 1-1 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1
F 06/05 Gambia Armed Force2 2-4 Brikama United
F 06/05 Real Banjul12 1-2 Elite United1
F 06/05 Team Rhino FC5 1-0 Red Hawks FC3
F 06/05 SK East BI1 0-2 Steve Biko3
F 06/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 2-2 FFC Frankfurt II (w)2
F 06/05 Baia Zugdidi1 0-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi1
F 06/05 FC Gagra2 1-1 Chikhura Sachkhere3
F 06/05 FC Metalurgi Rustavi2 3-2 Gareji Sagarejo1
F 06/05 FC Shevardeni3 1-1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi2
F 06/05 FC Merani Tbilisi2 1-1 Merani Martvili1
F 06/05 Mypa 0-0 SC KuFu-98
F 06/05 Western Strikers Res11 1-2 Modbury Jets Reserve
F 06/05 Dire Dawa1 0-0 Adama City14
F 06/05 Ethiopia Bunna3 0-0 Wolaita Dicha1
F 06/05 Tallinna JK Legion B - Tallinna FC Ararat T
F 06/05 Laanemaa Haapsalu - Viimsi MRJK
F 06/05 Tabasalu Charma - Vandra JK Vaprus
F 06/05 Tallinna FC Ararat T 0-0 Vandra JK Vaprus
F 06/05 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv - Halliu football Coll
F 06/05 Tabasalu Charma3 3-2 Halliu football Coll1
F 06/05 Tallinna FC Ararat T1 2-0 Vandra JK Vaprus
S 06/05 EL Nacional (W) 0-0 Deportivo Quito (w)
F 06/05 Etoile du Congo 0-0 AC Leopards de Dolis
F 06/05 FC Tver2 2-1 Dinamo Moscow B3
F 06/05 Dolgiye Prudy2 2-1 FK Leningradets1
F 06/05 Zvezda Sint Petersbu 0-0 Kazanka Moscow
F 06/05 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 0-0 FC Murom
F 06/05 Znamya Truda3 0-3 Rodina Moskva3
F 06/05 E.N.Paralimniou4 1-1 Karmiotissa Polemidi4
F 06/05 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0-0 NK Solin
F 06/05 Medjimurje 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb II
F 06/05 NK Dugopolje 0-0 Bijelo Brdo
F 06/05 NK Junak 0-0 Hajduk Split II
F 06/05 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0-0 Kustosija
F 06/05 NK Osijek II 0-0 Radnik Sesvete
F 06/05 Arsenal de Sarandi1 3-0 Jorge Wilstermann2
F 06/05 Libertad4 1-2 Atletico Clube Goian2
F 06/05 Gremio (RS) 8-1 Aragua FC2
F 06/05 San Lorenzo3 1-1 12 de Octubre4
F 06/05 CA Penarol3 3-0 River Plate (PAR)5
F 06/05 Sport Huancayo 0-4 Corinthians Paulista3
F 06/05 La Equidad15 0-1 Lanus3
F 06/05 Always Ready2 2-0 Deportivo Tachira3
F 06/05 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-1 Fluminense RJ3
F 06/05 Atletico Nacional Me13 0-2 Argentinos juniors5
F 06/05 Deportivo La Guaira1 0-0 America de Cali2
F 06/05 Suzhou Dongwu2 1-1 Shenyang City Public4
F 06/05 Wuhan three town 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C7
F 06/05 Neman Grodno (w) 0-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 06/05 Energetik-BGU Minsk 0-0 Dnepr Mogilev (w)
F 06/05 FC Gomel (w) 0-0 Dinamo Brest (W)
F 06/05 Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w 0-3 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (
F 06/05 FK Minsk (w) 7-0 ABFF U19 (w)
F 06/05 PFK Montana2 1-0 Etar1
F 06/05 Slavia Sofia2 2-0 Botev Vratsa15
S 06/05 Elite Clube Desporti 0-0 AE Sao Borja
F 06/05 Veraguas CD (W)3 1-0 CD Universitario (w)2
F 06/05 SD Panama Oeste (w)1 0-1 Atletico Chiriqui (w2
F 06/05 Ferroviaria SP1 1-0 Ituano SP2
F 06/05 Gremio Novorizontin2 2-2 Botafogo SP1
F 06/05 Palmeiras2 3-2 Santos4
F 06/05 Santo Andre 2-1 Mirassol1
F 06/05 Sao Bento1 2-2 Inter de Limeira2
F 06/05 Lagarto3 2-0 Itabaiana(SE)1
F 06/05 Genus RO 0-5 Real Desportivo/RO
F 06/05 Ji-Parana FC1 0-1 Guapore de Rondonia2
F 06/05 Nautico (RR)4 1-1 Sao Raimundo/RR1
F 06/05 GA Sampaio6 1-2 Atletico Roraima13
F 06/05 ASSU RN1 1-1 Palmeira RN2
F 06/05 Ceara3 1-0 Crato CE14
F 06/05 Estrela do Norte ES2 1-2 Real Noroeste2
F 06/05 Vilavelhense3 1-2 Vitoria ES2
F 06/05 FK Gomel Reserves12 1-0 FC Slutsk Reserves1
F 06/05 Smorgon 22 0-3 Neman Grodno Reserve1
F 06/05 East Riffa 1-4 Al-Budaiya1
F 06/05 Al-Hadd2 3-2 Busaiteen3
F 06/05 Qarabag II 3-1 Keshla FK II
F 06/05 Sabah II 3-3 Turan Tovuz
F 06/05 PFC Neftchi II 1-0 FK Kapaz Ganca
F 06/05 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha - SV Leobendorf
F 06/05 FC Magna Wiener Neus - Traiskirchen
F 06/05 SC Mannsdorf - Andelsbuch
F 06/05 Wiener SC - SV Stripfing Weiden
F 06/05 Trenkwalder Admira ( - Neusiedl
F 06/05 Wiener Viktoria - Karabakh Vienna
F 06/05 Melbourne Victory1 1-2 FC Macarthur2
F 06/05 Runaway Bay Reserves 2-3 Palm Beach Reserves3