Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | May 1 | May 2 | May 3 | May 4 | May 5 | >>
F 03/05 West Bromwich(WBA)2 1-1 Wolves
F 03/05 Burnley2 1-2 West Ham United1
F 03/05 FSV Mainz 052 1-1 Hertha Berlin3
F 03/05 Qingdao FC1 0-1 Guangzhou City1
F 03/05 Chongqing Liangjiang2 2-2 Cangzhou Mighty Lion4
F 03/05 Torino 2-0 Parma3
F 03/05 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3 2-1 Ankaragucu5
F 03/05 Kasimpasa 3-0 Alanyaspor1
F 03/05 Yeni Malatyaspor2 1-1 Kayserispor1
F 03/05 Fenerbahce 3-1 Erzurum BB3
F 03/05 Gazisehir Gaziantep2 0-1 Sivasspor1
F 03/05 Chesham United 0-0 Hendon
F 03/05 Farnborough Town 0-0 Hayes Yeading Unite
F 03/05 Gosport Borough 0-0 Hartley Wintney
F 03/05 Harrow Borough 0-0 Walton Casuals
F 03/05 Metropolitan Police 0-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
F 03/05 Tiverton Town 0-0 Taunton Town
F 03/05 Weston Super Mare 0-0 Truro City
F 03/05 Wimborne Town 0-0 Poole Town
F 03/05 Yate Town 0-0 Salisbury FC
S 03/05 Swindon Supermarine 0-0 Merthyr Town
F 03/05 AFC Fylde 0-0 AFC Telford United
F 03/05 Alfreton Town 0-0 Blyth Spartans
F 03/05 Brackley Town 0-0 Hereford United
F 03/05 Chester FC 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue
F 03/05 Curzon Ashton FC 0-0 Guiseley
F 03/05 Darlington 0-0 Southport FC
F 03/05 Farsley Celtic 0-0 Chorley FC
F 03/05 Gateshead 0-0 Kettering Town
F 03/05 Kidderminster Harrie 0-0 Gloucester City
F 03/05 Leamington 0-0 Spennymoor Town
F 03/05 York City 0-0 Boston United
F 03/05 Patronage Sainte-Ann3 1-1 AC Leopards1
F 03/05 Muaidar SC2 0-1 Al Mesaimeer Club3
F 03/05 Djurgardens1 3-1 Malmo FF2
F 03/05 Mjallby AIF1 1-0 Degerfors IF2
F 03/05 Hapoel Beer Sheva3 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv4
F 03/05 Jong PSV Eindhoven (2 0-0 FC Oss12
F 03/05 NEC Nijmegen1 0-2 NAC Breda
F 03/05 Atherton Collieries 0-0 Lancaster City
F 03/05 Bamber Bridge 0-0 Warrington Town AFC
F 03/05 Basford Utd 0-0 Grantham Town
F 03/05 Buxton FC 0-0 Hyde F.C.
F 03/05 FC United of Manches 0-0 Radcliffe Borough
F 03/05 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Matlock Town
F 03/05 Morpeth Town 0-0 Whitby Town
F 03/05 South Shields 0-0 Scarborough
F 03/05 Stafford Rangers 0-0 Mickleover Sports
F 03/05 Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 Ashton United
F 03/05 Witton Albion 0-0 Nantwich Town
F 03/05 Crewe Alexandra U231 0-2 Ipswich U232
F 03/05 Wigan U231 0-4 Bristol City U23
F 03/05 Coventry City U23 2-1 Colchester United U23
F 03/05 Sheffield Wed U232 2-1 Watford U233
F 03/05 Barnsley U23 1-1 Cardiff City U231
F 03/05 Birmingham City U232 5-2 Charlton U231
F 03/05 Hull City U232 0-2 Millwall U23
F 03/05 Bishops Stortford 0-0 Kingstonian
F 03/05 Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Worthing
F 03/05 Bowers Pitsea 0-0 East Thurrock United
F 03/05 Corinthian Casuals 0-0 Cheshunt
F 03/05 Haringey Borough 0-0 Wingate Finchley
F 03/05 Hornchurch 0-0 Brightlingsea Regent
F 03/05 Horsham 0-0 Lewes
F 03/05 Leatherhead 0-0 Carshalton Athletic
F 03/05 Margate 0-0 Cray Wanderers
F 03/05 Merstham 0-0 Folkestone
F 03/05 Potters Bar Town 0-0 Enfield Town
F 03/05 Crystal Palace U235 3-2 Middlesbrough U231
F 03/05 Leeds United U232 5-2 Burnley U232
F 03/05 Stoke City U231 0-0 Sunderland U231
F 03/05 Bath City 0-0 Maidstone United
F 03/05 Billericay Town 0-0 Hungerford Town
F 03/05 Braintree Town 0-0 Havant Waterloovil
F 03/05 Dorking 0-0 St Albans City
F 03/05 Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Chippenham Town
F 03/05 Hampton Richmond Bor 0-0 Welling United
F 03/05 Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Chelmsford City
F 03/05 Oxford City 0-0 Ebbsfleet United
F 03/05 Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet
F 03/05 Chesterfield1 1-2 Torquay United1
F 03/05 Boreham Wood1 5-1 Kings Lynn
F 03/05 Bromley2 1-0 Hartlepool United13
F 03/05 Weymouth 0-2 Barnet12
F 03/05 Stockport County1 4-0 Wealdstone FC5
F 03/05 Solihull Moors 4-0 Altrincham2
F 03/05 Dagenham Redbridge 3-1 Woking1
F 03/05 Maidenhead United3 2-2 Wrexham1
F 03/05 Yeovil Town5 0-3 Halifax Town3
S 03/05 Aldershot Town 0-0 Dover Athletic
S 03/05 Eastleigh 0-0 Macclesfield Town
S 03/05 Zob Ahan 0-0 Persepolis
S 03/05 Tractor S.C. 0-0 Mashin Sazi
S 03/05 Saipa 0-0 Foolad Khozestan
F 03/05 Fortuna Dusseldorf2 3-2 Karlsruher SC2
F 03/05 Red Star FC 93 0-0 Quevilly1
F 03/05 Ha Noi (w)1 2-0 Than KSVN (w)1
F 03/05 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)12 1-2 Ha Noi II(w)3
F 03/05 Kawempe Muslim FC (w 0-1 Lady Doves FC (w)3
F 03/05 UCU Lady Cardinals (1 1-0 Uganda Martyrs (w)
F 03/05 Karpaty Lviv (w) 0-7 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w
F 03/05 Vipers 1-1 Defense forces
F 03/05 Banni Yas 0-0 Al Ahli(UAE)2
F 03/05 Landskrona BoIS U21 3-1 Halmstads U21
F 03/05 Jonkopings Sodra IF4 1-1 Trelleborgs FF2
F 03/05 IF Sylvia 1-0 Hammarby TFF
F 03/05 Al Akhdar 6-2 Al Anwar
F 03/05 IMT Novi Beograd U193 1-1 FK Radnicki 1923 U192
F 03/05 Arsenal Tula4 1-2 Spartak Moscow1
F 03/05 FC Krasny Smolensk 2-1 Salyut-Energia Belgo13
F 03/05 Kvant Obninsk2 2-2 FK Kaluga
F 03/05 Metallurg Lipetsk11 3-1 Strogino Moscow
F 03/05 FK Ryazan 3-1 FK Znamya Noginsk4
F 03/05 SY Sakhalinsk2 1-1 Sokol3
F 03/05 Metallurg Vidnoye3 2-1 Saturn Moscow4
F 03/05 FC Steaua Bucuresti2 1-1 CFR Cluj4
F 03/05 Muaither SC Reserves 0-0 Al Mesaimeer Reserve
F 03/05 Al Sailiya SC Reserv 0-3 Al Sadd Reserves2
F 03/05 Al-Ahli Doha U231 0-2 Al-Arabi Doha (R)2
F 03/05 Real Sport Clube Que11 2-2 Amora FC14
F 03/05 Vilafranquense3 1-3 Varzim6
F 03/05 Academica Coimbra1 0-1 FC Arouca1
F 03/05 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)4 0-0 UKS Lodz (w)2
F 03/05 Marymont Warszawa 3-1 Cuervos FC
S 03/05 Amigos Warsaw 0-0 KS Nadstal Krzaki Cz
F 03/05 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko1
F 03/05 Cracovia Krakow4 1-0 Gornik Zabrze7
F 03/05 Gornik Polkowice4 2-1 Skra Czestochowa2
F 03/05 Widzew lodz2 0-0 Miedz Legnica2
F 03/05 Sport Huancayo 3-3 Alianza Universidad1
F 03/05 Al-Tahaddi 0-1 Al Ahli Benghzi
F 03/05 Univ.Cesar Vallejo24 1-1 Cusco FC3
F 03/05 Cienciano1 5-2 Carlos Manucci13
F 03/05 General Diaz 0-2 Guarani de Trinidad
F 03/05 Deportivo Capiata 2-3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
F 03/05 Kansas City NWSL (W) 1-2 OL Reign Reign (w)3
F 03/05 Kamuzu Barracks 1-1 Mighty Tigers1
F 03/05 Karonga United 2-0 Mzuzu University1
F 03/05 Toluca (w) 0-1 Unam Pumas (w)
F 03/05 Chivas Guadalajara (1 3-4 Tigres (w)1
F 03/05 Monterrey (w)1 3-1 Atlas (w)2
F 03/05 Tijuana (w) 3-0 Club Necaxa (w)
F 03/05 AS Garde Nationale1 0-3 ASC Snim
F 03/05 FC Inter Nouakchott3 0-0 ASC Kedia5
F 03/05 Selangor PKNS12 3-1 Kelantan2
F 03/05 AS Olympique de Miss1 0-1 AS Korofina1
F 03/05 Al-Shat 1-2 Al ittihad(LBY)
F 03/05 Al-Salibikhaet 0-4 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
F 03/05 Al-Yarmouk 5-1 Al Gela
F 03/05 Al Kuwait SC2 3-0 Kazma1
F 03/05 Al-Sahel3 0-1 Al-Qadsia SC4
F 03/05 Hyundai Steel Red An 1-2 Suwon FMC (w)
F 03/05 Changnyeong (w) 1-1 Sejong Gumi Sportsto
F 03/05 Gyeongju FC (w) 1-1 KSPO FC (w)
F 03/05 Seoul Amazones (w) 2-1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
F 03/05 Akzhayik Oral2 3-2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg3
F 03/05 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo5 1-1 FC Kairat Almaty
F 03/05 Ordabasy11 0-1 FK Arys3
F 03/05 FC Shakhtyor Karagan1 1-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda4
F 03/05 Al Hussein Irbid3 2-0 Al Aqaba SC2
F 03/05 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit1
F 03/05 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh4
F 03/05 CSKA Sofia1 1-0 Arda2
F 03/05 Bnei Bir Al Maksur5 0-2 MS Tirat HaCarmel3
F 03/05 Moadon Sport Roch Te 3-1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe2
F 03/05 Bouake FC13 1-2 Societe Omnisports D16
F 03/05 Tanda2 1-2 Stella Club dAdjame3
F 03/05 ASEC MIMOSAS 2-1 SOL FC Abobo2
F 03/05 IA Kari U193 3-1 Throttur Reykjavik U1
F 03/05 Fehervar Videoton25 0-0 Ujpesti13
F 03/05 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3-4 Sporting Lisbon Futs
F 03/05 Barwell 0-0 Banbury United
F 03/05 Bromsgrove Sporting 0-0 Stourbridge
F 03/05 Hednesford Town 0-0 Tamworth
F 03/05 Hitchin Town 0-0 Kings Langley
F 03/05 Leiston FC 0-0 Needham Market
F 03/05 Nuneaton Borough 0-0 Coalville
F 03/05 Peterborough Sports 0-0 Biggleswade Town
F 03/05 Redditch United 0-0 Alvechurch
F 03/05 Royston Town 0-0 Lowestoft Town
F 03/05 St Ives Town 0-0 Rushden Diamonds
F 03/05 Stratford Town 0-0 Rushall Olympic
F 03/05 Consett AFC 2-3 Hebburn Town
F 03/05 Harrogate Town 0-0 Concord Rangers
F 03/05 Concord Rangers 0-1 Harrogate Town1
F 03/05 FC Copenhagen4 3-2 Aarhus AGF3
F 03/05 Cuba Futsal 1-4 Nicaragua Indoor Soc
F 03/05 Derby County U233 2-6 Manchester United U22
F 03/05 USA Futsal 1-1 El Salvador Indoor S
F 03/05 Suriname Indoor Soc 1-11 Panama Futsal
F 03/05 Haiti Indoor Soccer 0-7 Costa Rica Futsal
F 03/05 Dominican Republic I 2-4 Guatemala Futsal
F 03/05 Trinidad Tobago Indo 2-6 Dominican Republic I
S 03/05 Atletico FC 0-0 Deportes Quindio
F 03/05 Universidad de Chile3 1-0 Santiago Wanderers3
F 03/05 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1-1 Lokomotiv Sofia
F 03/05 Botev Vratsa1 2-0 Etar14
F 03/05 Slavia Sofia1 1-1 PFK Montana1
F 03/05 Botafogo RJ(w)1 2-0 AA Napoli SC (w)
F 03/05 Palmeiras SP (w) 4-1 Gremio (w)2
F 03/05 Botafogo SP1 3-0 Sao Bento3
F 03/05 Inter de Limeira2 1-0 Sao Caetano3
F 03/05 Mirassol14 1-3 Ferroviaria SP2
F 03/05 Atletico Chiriqui Re6 2-1 Veraguas FC Reserves1
F 03/05 Goiania (Youth)1 3-1 Anapolina U2012
F 03/05 Pinheiro AC2 0-0 Sampaio Correa4
F 03/05 Anderlecht (w)1 2-0 KAA Gent Ladies (w)2
F 03/05 Blooming1 4-0 San Jose5
F 03/05 Al-Hala13 0-0 Bahrain SC3
F 03/05 Qalali 0-4 Isa Town2
S 03/05 Al Khaldiya 0-0 Sitra
F 03/05 Excelsior Mouscron U 0-0 Lommel SK U21
F 03/05 Cercle Brugge U21 0-0 Westerlo U21
F 03/05 Deinze U21 0-0 RWD Molenbeek U21
F 03/05 Kortrijk U21 0-0 Royal Charleroi U21
F 03/05 Lierse U21 0-0 Zulte-Waregem U21
F 03/05 Seraing U21 0-0 St.-Truidense U21
F 03/05 St. Gilloise U21 0-0 KV Oostende U21
F 03/05 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0-0 Germinal Beerschot A
F 03/05 Keshla FK3 0-3 FC Neftci Baku1
F 03/05 Sabail3 1-0 FK Gilan Gabala12
F 03/05 Senior NTC (w) 6-2 Box Hill (w)
F 03/05 FC Bulleen Lions11 0-3 Langwarrin2
F 03/05 Bulleen Lions U211 5-0 Langwarrin U201
F 03/05 Broadbeach United Me 9-1 Tamborine Mountain E
F 03/05 Rosario Central (w)1 1-1 CA Independiente (w)11
F 03/05 JSM Skikda U21 1-1 US Biskra U211
F 03/05 Paradou AC U212 1-0 RC Relizane U212
F 03/05 CR Belouizdad U21 3-1 AS Ain Mlila U21
F 03/05 KF Laci 2-0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
F 03/05 Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Teuta Durres
F 03/05 Partizani Tirana 1-0 Apolonia Fier
F 03/05 Drogheda United4 1-1 Bohemians2
F 03/05 Shamrock Rovers2 3-0 Waterford United5
F 03/05 Longford Town 2-2 Dundalk1
F 03/05 Sligo Rovers3 1-1 St. Patricks Athleti2
F 03/05 Derry City3 1-2 Finn Harps2
F 03/05 AC Oulu1 0-2 Ilves Tampere3
F 03/05 Honka Espoo4 0-2 IFK Mariehamn2
F 03/05 SJK Seinajoen4 1-1 KTP Kotka1
F 03/05 Lahti4 2-1 Inter Turku2
F 03/05 HIFK1 2-0 FC Haka2
F 03/05 Sabadell14 2-0 Rayo Vallecano2
F 03/05 Grenoble1 1-2 Clermont2
F 03/05 Sevilla1 0-1 Athletic Bilbao
F 03/05 Albacete13 1-1 AD Alcorcon1