Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Apr 5 | Apr 6 | Apr 7 | Apr 8 | Apr 9 | >>
F 07/04 Jahn Regensburg1 0-1 Werder Bremen1
F 07/04 Al Wehda Mecca 1-1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya4
F 07/04 Al Wehda(UAE)1 2-1 Al Zawraa1
F 07/04 Al-Garrafa1 0-0 OTMK Olmaliq2
S 07/04 Brisbane Roar 0-0 Kaya FC
S 07/04 Melbourne City 0-0 Shan United
F 07/04 Juventus1 2-1 Napoli2
F 07/04 Inter Milan2 3-1 Sassuolo3
F 07/04 Genclerbirligi2 1-1 Erzurum BB3
F 07/04 Konyaspor2 1-1 Ankaragucu1
F 07/04 Antalyaspor3 2-4 Sivasspor2
F 07/04 Besiktas JK2 3-1 Alanyaspor2
F 07/04 Tiverton Town 0-0 Salisbury FC
F 07/04 Hereford United 0-0 Blyth Spartans
F 07/04 El Gounah13 0-4 Talaea EI-Gaish1
F 07/04 Ceramica Cleopatra F2 1-1 El Entag Al Harby3
F 07/04 Wadi Degla SC4 4-2 NBE SC3
F 07/04 Ismaily6 2-1 EL Masry4
F 07/04 PSS Sleman4 1-0 Persebaya Surabaya5
F 07/04 Chicago Fire 2-0 Forward Madison FC
F 07/04 Sport Recife (w)15 1-1 Nautico Capibaribe (4
F 07/04 FC Dallas1 3-3 Austin FC2
F 07/04 El Paso Locomotive F 5-0 FC Tucson
S 07/04 New England Revoluti 0-0 Los Angeles Galaxy I
S 07/04 FC Cincinnati 0-0 Louisville City FC
F 07/04 Armenia (w) 2-0 Lebanon (w)
F 07/04 Lithuania (w) 1-0 Jordan (w)1
F 07/04 Namibia (w) 4-0 Angola (w)
F 07/04 Alania Vladikavkaz1 2-0 Fakel4
F 07/04 Tom Tomsk3 1-1 FK Krasnodar II4
F 07/04 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk5 2-0 SKA Khabarovsk11
F 07/04 Akron Togliatti14 1-1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk18
F 07/04 Gazovik Orenburg2 3-0 FK Chayka K-SR1
F 07/04 Dinamo Briansk1 0-1 Torpedo moskva3
F 07/04 Neftekhimik Nizhneka1 1-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl4
F 07/04 Tekstilshchik Ivanov13 1-1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra4
F 07/04 Chertanovo Moscow14 1-2 Baltika Kaliningrad2
F 07/04 FK Nizhny Novgorod1 1-0 Veles3
S 07/04 Spartak Moscow II 0-0 Krylya Sovetov
F 07/04 Kashima Antlers2 2-1 Kashiwa Reysol2
F 07/04 Shonan Bellmare14 0-0 Nagoya Grampus2
F 07/04 Yokohama FC 0-3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
F 07/04 FC Tokyo11 2-1 Consadole Sapporo11
F 07/04 Kawasaki Frontale1 1-0 Sagan Tosu1
F 07/04 Shimizu S-Pulse1 0-2 Urawa Red Diamonds
F 07/04 Tokushima Vortis2 1-0 Vegalta Sendai1
F 07/04 Vissel Kobe 1-0 Oita Trinita
F 07/04 Gamba Osaka 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka1
F 07/04 GFA Rumilly Valliere2 4-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver4
F 07/04 Sedan1 0-1 Angers
F 07/04 Voltigeurs Chateaubr1 0-1 Montpellier1
F 07/04 Canet Roussillon1 1-0 Boulogne2
F 07/04 Colchester United U211 1-2 Wigan U233
F 07/04 Lewes 0-0 Hornchurch
F 07/04 Pas Giannina4 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus2
F 07/04 AEK Athens5 0-1 PAOK Saloniki3
F 07/04 Than KSVN U19 (w) 1-1 Son La U19 (w)
S 07/04 ECU Joondalup (w) 0-0 Stirling Macedonia (
F 07/04 Abergavenny (w) 2-2 Cardiff City LFC (w)
F 07/04 Dong Thap U19 0-2 College JMG U192
F 07/04 Binh Dinh U191 2-0 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U1
F 07/04 Hong Linh Ha Tinh3 1-1 Binh Dinh12
F 07/04 Than Quang Ninh2 1-0 Sai Gon FC1
F 07/04 T T Hanoi12 0-1 The Cong13
F 07/04 Navbahor Namangan3 1-2 Pakhtakor4
F 07/04 Rentistas13 0-1 Nacional Montevideo5
F 07/04 Kampala City Council1 4-3 Nyamityobora FC1
F 07/04 Arua Hill SC 3-2 Defense forces3
F 07/04 Denmark Indoor Socce 6-3 Ukraine Indoor Socce
F 07/04 Hungary Indoor Socce 1-6 Kazakhstan Indoor So
F 07/04 Albania Indoor Socce 0-3 Croatia Indoor Socce
F 07/04 FC Porto2 0-2 Chelsea
F 07/04 Bayern Munchen4 2-3 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 07/04 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor 1 2-1 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1
F 07/04 Ankaragucu U191 0-0 Konyaspor U192
F 07/04 US Ben Guerdane 0-0 Stade tunisien
F 07/04 Etoile Metlaoui1 0-1 Sifakesi2
F 07/04 U.S.Monastir2 0-1 Club Africain
F 07/04 ES du Sahel 5-1 J.S. Kairouanaise
F 07/04 C.A.Bizertin 1-1 Rejiche
F 07/04 AS Slimane1 3-1 US Tataouine3
F 07/04 Esperance Sportive d1 1-0 Olympique de Beja12
F 07/04 Dyto FC1 3-1 Anges FC2
F 07/04 Gbohloesu2 2-0 AS OTR16
F 07/04 Chonburi Shark FC(N)4 2-1 Buriram United4
F 07/04 Bangkok United FC(N)3 1-2 Chiangrai United2
F 07/04 Al-Mohafza1 4-0 Al-Yaqdhah2
F 07/04 Al-Arabi2 2-3 Al-Majd SC17
F 07/04 Al Horiyah U213 2-1 Al Karamah U211
F 07/04 Al Taliya SC U211 2-0 Tishreen (Youth)
F 07/04 Jableh SC U212 2-1 Al-Shorta Damascus U1
F 07/04 Partizan Bardejov 1-1 Slavoj Trebisov
F 07/04 Slovan Bratislava3 1-0 Tatran LM1
F 07/04 MFK Ruzomberok2 1-3 Dunajska Streda3
F 07/04 MSK Zilina 1-1 Sport Podbrezova
F 07/04 Zlate Moravce1 3-1 MFK Skalica3
F 07/04 Lanzarote 1-0 Panaderia Pulido
F 07/04 UD San Fernando3 2-1 Las Palmas C4
F 07/04 Ararat Yerevan - FC Pyunik
F 07/04 Urartu - Lori Vanadzor
F 07/04 Portugalete3 0-0 Haro Deportivo2
F 07/04 Alaves B13 0-1 CD Izarra4
F 07/04 Barakaldo CF2 1-2 SD Ejea7
F 07/04 Leioa2 0-1 UD Mutilve1
F 07/04 Jocoro FC Reserves 0-0 Municipal Limeno U201
F 07/04 CD Sonsonate U203 0-0 AD Isidro Metapan Re2
F 07/04 SD Laredo1 0-0 CD Ebro1
F 07/04 CD Aguila Reserves3 3-0 Once Deportivo de Ah11
S 07/04 CD FAS U20 0-0 CD Chalatenango Rese
F 07/04 AD Chalatenango (w)13 1-3 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 07/04 Sonsonate FC (w)1 2-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
S 07/04 CD Aguila (w) 0-0 Santa Tecla (w)
F 07/04 A.D. Isidro Metapan2 1-0 CD Chalatenango4
F 07/04 Aguila1 0-0 Santa Tecla2
F 07/04 CD Sonsonate2 0-2 Municipal Limeno4
F 07/04 Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 Jadran Dekani
F 07/04 Brda 0-0 Roltek Dob
F 07/04 NK Fuzinar 0-0 Krka
F 07/04 Krsko Posavlje 0-0 ND Beltinci
F 07/04 NK Nafta 0-0 Smartno
F 07/04 NK Primorje 0-0 NK Bilje
F 07/04 Drava 0-0 NK Brezice
F 07/04 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0 Radomlje
F 07/04 NK Olimpija Ljubljan12 1-1 ASK Bravo Publikum2
F 07/04 Balestier Khalsa FC5 2-1 Geylang United FC1
F 07/04 Lion City Sailors2 2-2 Albirex Niigata FC2
F 07/04 Tampines Rovers FC2 7-0 Young Lions1
F 07/04 Tanjong Pagar Utd5 3-3 Hougang United FC4
F 07/04 Dinamo Vranje4 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj2
F 07/04 IMT Novi Beograd 2-0 Zemun1
F 07/04 Kabel Novi Sad1 2-0 FK Zarkovo1
F 07/04 Radnicki Pirot2 0-0 Borac Cacak3
F 07/04 FK Radnicki Sremska 5 1-1 Kolubara3
F 07/04 FK Zeleznicar Pancev1 5-2 Jagodina2
F 07/04 FK Backa Backa Palan 0-2 Radnik Surdulica2
F 07/04 Crvena Zvezda5 1-0 Partizan Belgrade2
F 07/04 Macva Sabac3 0-2 Mladost Lucani1
F 07/04 Metalac Gornji Milan3 1-2 Habitpharm Javor12
F 07/04 Proleter2 0-1 Cukaricki Stankom2
F 07/04 FK Rad Beograd3 2-0 Vojvodina Novi Sad1
F 07/04 Radnicki Nis17 1-2 FK Napredak Krusevac4
F 07/04 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 3-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd1
F 07/04 Zlatibor Cajetina5 2-2 Indjija3
F 07/04 Novi Pazar3 2-1 Backa Topola1
F 07/04 Orlando Pirates2 2-0 Maritzburg United
F 07/04 SP Cosmos1 0-5 Folgore/Falciano
F 07/04 San Giovanni 4-2 Tre Penne
F 07/04 Entai Ravi Tucci 0-1 S.S Pennarossa1
F 07/04 Cape Town Spurs1 1-1 TS Sporting
F 07/04 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 0-0 Cape Umoya United
F 07/04 Real Kings 0-0 Sekhukhune United
F 07/04 Uthongathi FC 1-1 JDR Stars1
F 07/04 Khimki Youth1 0-1 Dinamo Moscow Youth3
F 07/04 FC Tambov Youth1 0-1 Konopliev Youth1
F 07/04 UOR-5 Moskovskaya Ob2 3-2 Rotor Volgograd Yout1
F 07/04 FK Ural Youth2 1-1 Arsenal Tula Youth4
F 07/04 Terek Grozny2 1-0 FC Ufa5
F 07/04 FK Sochi13 1-3 Lokomotiv Moscow3
F 07/04 Defensa Y Justicia2 2-2 Palmeiras4
F 07/04 Al Duhail U232 1-3 Al-Khor SC U231
F 07/04 Qatar SC Doha U23 1-0 Al-Ahli Doha U231
F 07/04 Umm Salal1 1-0 Al-Sailiya2
F 07/04 Al-Arabi SC1 1-2 Al-Khuraitiat1
F 07/04 Once Municipal3 0-0 Jocoro FC5
F 07/04 Radunia Stezyca3 2-0 Pogon Szczecin II3
F 07/04 Elana Torun3 0-1 KP Starogard Gdanski3
F 07/04 KS Polonia Sroda Wlk13 1-1 GKS Przodkowo4
F 07/04 Swit Skolwin 4-1 Baltyk Gdynia
F 07/04 Arka Gdynia2 0-0 Piast Gliwice1
F 07/04 EC Iranduba 2-10 Atletico Cliper Club
F 07/04 Atletico Marte2 2-4 Alianza San Salvador12
F 07/04 Sao Raimundo AM1 3-3 Amazonas FC2
F 07/04 Linfield FC11 2-1 Coleraine12
F 07/04 Real Granada FC13 3-2 Rancho Santana FC1
F 07/04 Tipitapa 2-1 Mina FC13
F 07/04 Matagalpa FC15 1-0 Las Sabanas12
S 07/04 FC Esteli 0-0 El Sauce FC
F 07/04 Ibom Angels (W)2 3-1 FC Robo (w)13
F 07/04 Dream Star (W) 1-1 Confluense Queens (W1
F 07/04 Sunshine Queens (w)1 3-0 Nasarawa Amazons (W)3
S 07/04 Royal Queens FC (w) 0-0 Delta Queens (w)
F 07/04 Crown FC 1-0 Bayelsa United3
F 07/04 Joy Cometh FC 1-1 Abia Comets FC2
F 07/04 Remo Stars 3-0 Ibom Youth FC
S 07/04 Bendel Insurance 0-0 Holy Arrows FC
S 07/04 J Atete FC 0-0 Godosky FC
S 07/04 Apex Krane FC 0-0 FC One Rocket
F 07/04 Birgunj Youth Academ1 0-0 Birgunj United Club
F 07/04 Spartak Moscow Youth3 2-2 Rubin Kazan (R)2
F 07/04 FC Krasny Smolensk1 3-1 Khimki (R)1
F 07/04 OFK Petrovac 1-3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
F 07/04 FK Iskra Danilovgrad2 1-2 FK Zeta3
F 07/04 OFK Titograd1 0-1 FK Podgorica4
F 07/04 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4-2 Jezero Plav
F 07/04 FK Buducnost Podgori3 2-0 Decic Tuzi2
F 07/04 FC Terek Groznyi You5 3-2 Strogino Youth3
F 07/04 FC Struga Trim Lum14 0-1 Sileks4
F 07/04 FK Rostov Youth14 1-2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3
F 07/04 CD Cuautla2 3-2 Azores De Hidalgo1
F 07/04 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-2 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 07/04 Cancun FC2 2-0 Leones Negros11
F 07/04 CSyD Dorados de Sina1 2-3 Monarcas Morelia3
F 07/04 MISC-MIFA1 2-2 Kuala Lumpur1
F 07/04 Perak1 3-2 Pahang UiTM FC3
F 07/04 Darul Takzim II1 1-0 PDRM2
F 07/04 FAM-MSN Project Squa 2-2 Kuching FA2
S 07/04 Selangor PKNS 0-0 Sarawak United
F 07/04 Renaissance Sportive3 1-2 IRT Itihad de Tanger3
F 07/04 Raja Casablanca Atlh2 0-1 Hassania Agadir12
F 07/04 Yeelen2 2-1 Cercle de Bamako3
S 07/04 Monrovia Black Star 0-0 Djoliba
F 07/04 BFA Vilnius II2 2-2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II1
F 07/04 Suduva2 2-1 Kauno Zalgiris2
F 07/04 FK Zalgiris Vilnius2 2-0 Banga Gargzdai1
F 07/04 FK Ventspils 0-0 Noah
F 07/04 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn(12 0-2 Alay3
F 07/04 Kazma2 2-3 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)2
F 07/04 Real Union Irun2 1-0 SD Tarazona
F 07/04 Athletic Bilbao B3 2-1 Calahorra4
F 07/04 Al Khaleej Club 0-1 Al Sahel
F 07/04 Al-Thuqbah 1-2 AL-jeel
F 07/04 Al-Nojoom 0-1 Al-Hazm
F 07/04 Al-Draih 0-1 Al-Shoalah
F 07/04 Al-Jabalain1 3-1 Al-adalh4
F 07/04 KF Istogu1 1-2 KF Dukagjini1
F 07/04 Prishtina 2-3 KF Llapi
F 07/04 Ulsan Hyundai FC1 3-2 FC Seoul
F 07/04 Incheon United2 1-1 Suwon Samsung Bluewi1
F 07/04 Jeju United 1-1 Gangwon FC3
F 07/04 Gwangju Football Clu 2-0 Suwon City2
F 07/04 Asia Euro University13 3-4 Svay Rieng FC2
F 07/04 National Police Comm2 0-1 Angkor tiger FC
F 07/04 Brescia U20 1-1 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 07/04 ASD Montegiorgio3 0-1 Asd Pineto Calcio5
F 07/04 ASD San Luca2 1-0 Cittanovese2
F 07/04 Cassino11 1-1 Team Nuova Florida1
F 07/04 Delta Porto Tolle2 2-0 APDC Chions2
F 07/04 Montespaccato 3-1 ASD Lornano Badese
F 07/04 Nuova Monterosi1 1-0 Giugliano23
F 07/04 Puteolana3 2-1 FBC Gravina2
F 07/04 Rimini3 0-2 Sammaurese
F 07/04 US Corticella2 4-2 Mezzolara12
F 07/04 Dukla Banska Bystric1 0-0 KFC Komarno1
F 07/04 Sokol Dolna Zdana1 1-2 FC Artmedia Petrzalk3
F 07/04 Spartak Trnava2 0-1 Trencin4
F 07/04 Arman Gohar Sirjan2 1-1 Qashqai Shiraz4
F 07/04 Fajr Sepasi1 3-1 Shahrdari Astara1
F 07/04 Oxin Alborz2 0-1 Navad Urmia4
F 07/04 Persepolis Pakdasht1 2-1 Esteghlal Mollasani1
F 07/04 Kheybar Khorramabad 1-0 Baderan Tehran FC
F 07/04 Malavan2 1-0 Chooka Talesh1
F 07/04 Khouneh Be Khouneh11 1-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam1
F 07/04 Esteghlal Khozestan1 0-0 Khooshe Talaee Sana 3
F 07/04 Shahin Bushehr1 0-1 Mes krman2
F 07/04 UKB2 1-1 Nambul Mapal Athleti3
F 07/04 Persela Lamongan13 2-2 Persik Kediri11
F 07/04 Haukar (w) 0-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 07/04 Budai FC U19 0-2 VAC Varosi LSE U19
F 07/04 Rakosmenti KSK U192 0-4 Grund 1986 FC U191
S 07/04 Budaorsi SC U19 0-0 Dorogi FC U19
F 07/04 FK Krasnodar Youth 4-0 Lokomotiv Moscow You1
F 07/04 PFC Sochi Youth7 1-3 CSKA Moscow (R)4
F 07/04 DEAC2 0-1 Vasas3
F 07/04 Dorogi FC2 2-0 Debrecin VSC13
F 07/04 SOROKSAR2 0-0 Bodajk FC Siofok3
F 07/04 FC Ajka5 2-2 Szegedi AK
F 07/04 Bekescsaba 1-1 Csakvari TK
F 07/04 Gyori ETO 3-0 Szombathelyi Haladas12
F 07/04 Kaposvar3 1-5 Gyirmot SE3
F 07/04 Kazincbarcika5 1-1 Szentlorinc SE3
F 07/04 Nyiregyhaza 5-0 Budaorsi SC
F 07/04 Pecsi MFC1 2-1 Szolnoki MAV FC1
F 07/04 CD FAS5 3-1 Luis Angel Firpo4
F 07/04 Happy Valley3 0-2 Eastern A.A Football2
F 07/04 Deportivo Xinabajul 1-0 Marquense
F 07/04 Malacateco3 0-0 Xelaju MC2
F 07/04 Deportivo Sanarate2 0-0 Coban Imperial2
F 07/04 Antigua GFC2 3-2 CD Puerto de Iztapa1
F 07/04 Guastatoya 3-0 CSyD Sacachispas
F 07/04 CSD Municipal4 3-1 CD Achuapa2
F 07/04 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicacione2
F 07/04 Doxa Dramas1 0-1 Apollon Larissas2
F 07/04 Trikala5 0-0 SKODA Xanthi2
F 07/04 Diagoras12 1-1 Ergotelis2
F 07/04 Giorgos Karaiskakis1 0-3 Ionikos4
F 07/04 Levadiakos1 3-0 Panahaiki-20052
F 07/04 Ierapetra1 0-1 Kissamikos1
F 07/04 PSV Wellingara3 2-3 Samger FC1
F 07/04 SK East BI11 0-1 Kiang West FC3
F 07/04 Young Africans FC1 2-1 Steve Biko
F 07/04 Real Sociedad B2 3-0 SD Logrones3
F 07/04 Arenas Club de Getxo2 1-3 Osasuna B12
F 07/04 SD Amorebieta 3-0 CD Tudelano
F 07/04 SV Rodinghausen2 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen3
F 07/04 Bergisch Gladbach 09 0-2 Sportfreunde Lotte
F 07/04 Fortuna Dusseldorf (1 1-1 SV Lippstadt2
F 07/04 Fortuna Koln14 1-1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen4
F 07/04 VFB Homberg 0-2 Alemannia Aachen
F 07/04 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen2 2-1 Bonner27
F 07/04 Preuben Munster 1-1 Borussia Dortmund (Y
F 07/04 Schalke 04 (Youth)2 2-1 Wiedenbruck2
F 07/04 SV Straelen3 0-3 Koln (Youth)1
F 07/04 Wuppertaler3 4-0 Wegberg-Beeck2
F 07/04 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2-3 Samgurali Tskh1
F 07/04 FC Shukura Kobuleti3 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi2
F 07/04 Dila Gori14 1-2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi5
F 07/04 NSI Runavik 0-0 Vikingur Gotu
F 07/04 KI Klaksvik 0-0 HB Torshavn
F 07/04 Kedus Giorgis1 0-0 Sebeta City3
F 07/04 Ethiopia Bunna1 0-1 Awassa Kenema1
S 07/04 Tallinna FC Levadia 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
S 07/04 Paide Linnameeskond 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 07/04 JK Welco Elekter 0-0 Parnu JK
S 07/04 Flora Tallinn II 0-0 FC Maardu
S 07/04 Elva 0-0 FC Nomme United
F 07/04 FC Kuressaare 0-2 Nomme JK Kalju12
S 07/04 Viljandi Tulevik 0-0 Vaprus Parnu
S 07/04 Levadia Tallinn 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 07/04 Flora Paide 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn
F 07/04 Fayoum 0-0 Al Minya2
F 07/04 Gualaceo SC14 2-0 Guayaquil SC4
F 07/04 CD El Nacional15 2-0 Cumbaya FC6
F 07/04 JS Talangai1 2-0 AS Cheminots1
F 07/04 CARA Brazzaville1 0-0 FC Kondzo2
F 07/04 Sloga Kraljevo6 0-0 FK Trajal Krusevac1
F 07/04 Teplice 2-1 Mlada Boleslav2
F 07/04 Sparta Praha 4-1 Baumit Jablonec2
F 07/04 FC Viktoria Plzen2 1-0 Slovan Liberec4
F 07/04 Ahironas Liopetriou 3-0 Omonia Psevda
F 07/04 Anagennisi FC Deryne 4-2 AE Zakakiou
F 07/04 Aris Limassol2 0-2 Omonia Aradippou2
F 07/04 Agia Napa 2-2 PAEEK
F 07/04 Akritas Chloraka2 0-1 Asil Lysi4
F 07/04 Othellos Athienou 2-1 Thoi Lakatamias
F 07/04 Onisilos Sotiras1 3-2 Digenis Morphou1
F 07/04 Xylotympou2 0-0 Alki Oroklini
F 07/04 Dignis Yepsonas2 0-1 Kouris Erimi1
F 07/04 Karlovac1 0-1 NK Lucko3
F 07/04 Zagreb Hask1 3-1 NK Spansko1
F 07/04 NK Jarun2 2-0 NK Ponikve3
F 07/04 NK Udarnik Kurilovec2 4-0 DUGO SELO3
F 07/04 NK Maksimir2 5-1 NK Zagorec Krapina2
F 07/04 Trnje2 2-1 HNK Segesta Sisak2
F 07/04 NK Vrapce6 3-1 NK Tresnjevka1
S 07/04 NK Mladost Petrinja 0-0 Bistra
S 07/04 NK Vrbovec 0-0 GAJ Mace
S 07/04 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 HNK Gorica
F 07/04 Colorado Rapids 2-2 LA Galaxy1
F 07/04 Phoenix Rising FC1 0-1 Real Salt Lake11
F 07/04 Torque2 0-0 Centro Atletico Feni3
F 07/04 Nacional Potosi3 1-2 Club Guabira2
F 07/04 Mineros de Guayana1 1-2 Aragua FC
F 07/04 Sport Huancayo2 4-0 UTC Cajamarca13
F 07/04 Atletico Palmaflor V5 1-2 Jorge Wilstermann8
F 07/04 Independiente Jose T3 2-1 Gremio (RS)14
F 07/04 Libertad2 1-0 Atletico Nacional Me1
F 07/04 Deportivo Saprissa3 0-1 Philadelphia Union3
F 07/04 Club Leon4 1-1 Toronto FC2
F 07/04 CD Olimpia2 1-2 Club America2
F 07/04 CSKA Sofia1 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad13
S 07/04 Coritiba PR (Youth) 0-0 Bahia (Youth)
S 07/04 Sao Raimundo-RR Yout 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20
S 07/04 Tupi MG Youth 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y
S 07/04 Palmeiras (Youth) 0-0 Nautico PE (Youth)
S 07/04 ABC FC RN (Youth) 0-0 Avai (Youth)
S 07/04 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
S 07/04 Uniao Luziense U20 0-0 Floresta CE Youth
F 07/04 Sporting San Migueli12 1-1 Plaza Amador (w)1
F 07/04 Alianza FC (PAN)14 0-0 SD Atletico Nacional3
F 07/04 Desportivo Brasil SP 0-0 Esporte Clube Sao Jo
F 07/04 Batatais 0-0 Comercial-SP
F 07/04 Rio Preto SP 0-0 Linense(BRA)
F 07/04 Primavera 0-0 Olimpia SP
F 07/04 CA Votuporanguense S 0-0 Bandeirante
F 07/04 Penapolense 0-0 Nacional SP
F 07/04 Marilia Ac 0-0 Barretos SP
F 07/04 Atletico Paranaense 0-0 Rio Branco PR
F 07/04 Santa Cruz PE3 4-1 Vera Cruz PE3
F 07/04 Afogados da Ingazeir 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE13
F 07/04 Altos/PI2 0-0 River PI1
F 07/04 Caldense MG2 1-2 Uberlandia MG3
F 07/04 Athletic Club MG1 0-1 Uniao Recreativa dos16
F 07/04 Atletico Mineiro1 1-0 Pouso Alegre1
F 07/04 Real FC3 2-1 Sobradinho EC2
F 07/04 Samambaia DF 0-3 SE Santa Maria1
F 07/04 AA Luziania6 1-2 Ceilandia DF13
F 07/04 Gauss PI 0-1 Boavista F.C1
F 07/04 Juazeirense 3-3 Volta Redonda
F 07/04 Vitoria BA 2-0 Rio Branco AC1
F 07/04 Bahia1 4-1 Manaus (AM)2
F 07/04 Tombense2 1-2 Vasco da Gama1
F 07/04 ABC RN3 3-2 4 de Julho3
F 07/04 Sampaio Correa3 1-0 Pinheiro AC
F 07/04 Jaragua EC4 1-2 Goianesia GO4
F 07/04 AE Jataiense2 1-1 Itumbiara EC GO5
F 07/04 Avai FC SC3 1-0 Joinville SC1
F 07/04 CEO AL 1-2 CRB AL
F 07/04 FK Tuzla City1 0-1 Sarajevo2
F 07/04 FK Vitebsk 2-3 BATE Borisov2
F 07/04 Neman Grodno3 2-1 Shakhter Soligorsk1
S 07/04 Adjidja FC 0-0 Soleil FC
F 07/04 KFCO Wilrijk2 2-1 Charleroi2
F 07/04 FK MOIK Baku 0-3 Sabah II
F 07/04 Keshla FK II 1-0 Turan Tovuz
F 07/04 Bond Bullsharks 0-0 Tally Valley Metro
F 07/04 Musgrave Metro 0-0 Tamborine Mountain E
F 07/04 Runaway Bay Metro 0-0 Broadbeach United
F 07/04 Sydney FC5 1-0 Perth Glory3
F 07/04 Pine Hills 0-0 North Pine United
F 07/04 Alashkert B Martuni 0-0 Noravank
F 07/04 FC West Armenia 0-3 Se Wan Boy
F 07/04 Alashkert 0-0 FC Avan Academy
F 07/04 FC Noah 0-0 Shirak
S 07/04 FK Van 0-0 Gandzasar Kapan
F 07/04 CA Trinidad4 3-1 Juventud Unida Pocit12
S 07/04 Sportivo Del Bono 0-0 CA Colon Junior
F 07/04 Talleres Cordoba2 1-1 Velez Sarsfield14
F 07/04 Atletico Tucuman1 1-2 River Plate
S 07/04 Newells Old Boys 0-0 Sarmiento Junin
F 07/04 Blacktown Spartans3 1-5 Central Coast Marine1
F 07/04 Club Eagles 2-0 Thimphu City
F 07/04 Nepal Army FC 5-1 SL Police SC
F 07/04 Metta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils
F 07/04 Blacktown Spartans U 0-0 Central Coast U20
F 07/04 Belmont Swansea Unit6 7-3 Toronto Awaba23
F 07/04 Kahibah FC1 5-2 Cessnock City Hornet5
F 07/04 Wallsend 9-0 United Mayfield
F 07/04 Forrestfield United3 3-3 Shamrock Rovers SC3
F 07/04 Clermont 0-0 Amiens
F 07/04 Real Sociedad3 1-1 Athletic Bilbao1