Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Apr 4 | Apr 5 | Apr 6 | Apr 7 | Apr 8 | >>
S 06/04 Uruguay 0-0 Bolivia
F 06/04 Brentford 0-0 Birmingham City
F 06/04 Norwich City 7-0 Huddersfield Town1
F 06/04 Goztepe2 2-0 Caykur Rizespor12
F 06/04 Karagumruk1 1-0 Hatayspor1
F 06/04 Trabzonspor1 1-1 Kayserispor4
S 06/04 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Lincoln City
F 06/04 Ghazl El Mahallah2 1-1 Smouha SC2
F 06/04 Aswan 1-0 Enppi
F 06/04 Tapajos2 2-2 Castanhal PA3
F 06/04 OKC Energy FC 0-2 Houston Dynamo
F 06/04 Vancouver Whitecaps 0-0 Real Monarchs
S 06/04 Pittsburgh Riverhoun 0-0 Detroit City
S 06/04 Orlando City 0-0 Miami FC
S 06/04 Seattle Sounders 0-0 Los Angeles Galaxy I
F 06/04 Yokohama Marinos2 1-1 Cerezo Osaka1
F 06/04 Olympique Saumur (n)3 1-2 Toulouse1
F 06/04 Monaco 0-0 Metz1
F 06/04 West Ham U233 1-1 Chelsea U231
F 06/04 Carlisle United 2-0 Scunthorpe United1
F 06/04 Morecambe 1-1 Southend United1
F 06/04 Quang Nam U193 0-0 T T Hanoi U19
F 06/04 An Giang U193 2-2 Sai Gon FC U19
F 06/04 Neftchi Fargona 3-0 Istiklol Fergana
F 06/04 Olympic FK Tashkent 0-2 Buxoro FK
F 06/04 Proline FC2 4-1 MYDA FC1
F 06/04 Kyetume2 2-2 Express FC1
F 06/04 URA Kampala 1-0 Mbarara City4
F 06/04 Kataka FC2 1-0 Tooro United1
S 06/04 Paidha Black Angels 0-0 Bright Stars
S 06/04 Airtel Kitara FC 0-0 Kigezi Homeboys FC
F 06/04 Belarus Indoor Socce 14-0 Israel Indoor Soccer
F 06/04 Manchester City 2-1 Borussia Dortmund2
F 06/04 Real Madrid1 3-1 Liverpool3
F 06/04 FC Istaravshan 1-0 Ravshan Kulob
F 06/04 Afrin SC4 1-1 Al Nawair2
F 06/04 Al-Majd U214 1-2 Al Ittihad (Youth)(S1
F 06/04 Al Wahda Damascus U21 0-0 Al Jaish Damascus U2
F 06/04 Hutteen U214 1-0 Al Nawaeir U211
S 06/04 Al-Wathbah U21 0-0 Al-Mohafza U21
F 06/04 Helsingborg U21 2-1 IFK Varnamo U21
S 06/04 Gais Goteborg U21 0-0 Jonkopings Sodra U21
F 06/04 Dacia-Buiucani 0-0 Zimbru Chisinau
F 06/04 Koniz1 1-1 Breitenrain3
F 06/04 Aarau1 3-0 Winterthur3
F 06/04 CD Santa Ursula2 0-0 Atletico Union Guima3
S 06/04 FC Koper 0-0 Tabor Sezana
F 06/04 Brechin City2 1-1 Stenhousemuir2
F 06/04 Edinburgh City2 1-1 Annan Athletic2
F 06/04 Elgin City4 2-1 Stranraer2
F 06/04 Queens Park2 3-0 Cowdenbeath2
F 06/04 Stirling Albion1 1-1 Albion Rovers2
F 06/04 Airdrie United1 2-1 Falkirk4
F 06/04 Clyde1 1-1 Cove Rangers
F 06/04 Dumbarton 0-0 Montrose1
F 06/04 East Fife2 2-2 Partick Thistle1
F 06/04 Forfar Athletic3 1-1 Peterhead1
F 06/04 Ayr United 0-3 Dundee2
F 06/04 Greenock Morton 1-4 Inverness
F 06/04 FK Znamya Noginsk13 0-2 Avangard1
F 06/04 Dolgiye Prudy 1-0 Torpedo Vladimir2
F 06/04 FC Murom3 2-1 FK Chita2
F 06/04 Luki Energiya3 0-3 Dinamo Moscow B3
F 06/04 Tshakhuma TM 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 06/04 Kaizer Chiefs1 2-2 Stellenbosch FC1
F 06/04 Metallurg Lipetsk2 3-0 SY Sakhalinsk3
F 06/04 Salyut-Energia Belgo 0-0 Sokol3
F 06/04 Tre Fiori - SP Libertas
F 06/04 SP La Fiorita - Murata
F 06/04 Murata 1-0 SP La Fiorita
F 06/04 Tre Fiori 3-2 SP Libertas
F 06/04 SP Domagnano 1-2 Fiorentino
F 06/04 AC Juvenes 3-2 Faetano
F 06/04 Cape Town All Stars 1-2 Richards Bay
F 06/04 Free State Stars 0-2 Jomo Cosmos
F 06/04 Polokwane City FC 0-1 Pretoria Callies
F 06/04 Pretoria Univ1 2-0 Steenberg United
F 06/04 FC Lada Togliatti 0-6 Sibir-M Novosibirsk
F 06/04 Zvezda Sint Petersbu 0-0 Znamya Truda
F 06/04 Dnepr Smolensk 0-1 FK Leningradets1
F 06/04 FK Csikszereda Mierc3 0-1 Rapid Bucuresti3
F 06/04 Casa Pia AC3 1-2 GD Chaves3
F 06/04 Al Mesaimeer Club5 1-2 Al Shamal1
F 06/04 Russell City2 0-2 Al Markhiya2
F 06/04 Al Nasa(QAT)1 0-1 Al Shahaniya1
F 06/04 Al Khor SC1 1-1 Al Duhail2
F 06/04 Qatar SC12 1-1 Al-Ahli Doha1
F 06/04 Al-Sadd3 2-1 Al Rayyan2
F 06/04 Maritimo U232 2-1 Famalicao U231
F 06/04 Belenenses U232 1-1 Braga U2313
F 06/04 Estoril U235 2-0 Leixoes U2324
F 06/04 Alianza Lima13 1-0 Deportivo Municipal5
S 06/04 Asane Fotball 0-0 Fredrikstad
S 06/04 Ranheim IL 0-0 Grorud
S 06/04 Sogndal 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
S 06/04 Ham-Kam 0-0 Stjordals Blink
S 06/04 Jerv 0-0 KFUM Oslo
S 06/04 Aalesund FK 0-0 Bryne
S 06/04 Strommen 0-0 Raufoss
S 06/04 Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Start Kristiansand
F 06/04 Ballymena United2 2-2 Glentoran FC1
F 06/04 Carrick Rangers2 1-1 Crusaders
F 06/04 Cliftonville2 3-0 Dungannon Swifts1
F 06/04 Glenavon Lurgan 1-0 Warrenpoint Town1
F 06/04 Portadown 1-2 Larne FC
F 06/04 Three Star 0-4 Nepal Police Club1
S 06/04 Speranta Nisporeni 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
S 06/04 FC Floresti 0-0 Dinamo-Auto
S 06/04 CS Petrocub 0-0 FC Milsami
F 06/04 FK Makedonija Gjorce14 1-3 Academy Pandev12
F 06/04 Tepatitlan de Morelo3 2-2 Tlaxcala FC3
F 06/04 Club Chivas Tapatio3 1-2 Venados FC3
F 06/04 Correcaminos UAT2 1-2 Celaya FC2
F 06/04 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 4-1 Tampico Madero2
F 06/04 ASC Tevragh Zeine13 0-1 ACS Ksar14
F 06/04 F.C. Nouadhibou2 1-0 ASAC Concorde13
F 06/04 Sabah12 1-4 Johor Darul Takzim4
F 06/04 Pahang2 1-1 Terengganu2
F 06/04 Melaka2 1-2 Pulau Pinang3
F 06/04 Selangor3 1-2 Kedah1
F 06/04 Kelantan United2 0-2 Kelantan11
F 06/04 PKNP FC3 0-0 Terengganu B1
F 06/04 FK FM Ateitis1 4-1 FK Dziugas Telsiai I11
F 06/04 Al-Shabab(KUW) 0-0 Al-Salmiyah
F 06/04 Saturn Moscow5 2-2 FK Khimik Novomoskov15
F 06/04 Hajer 1-1 Al-Nahdha
F 06/04 Al-Feiha 4-0 Arar FC
F 06/04 Al Bukayriyah 1-0 Najran SC
F 06/04 AL-Rbeea Jeddah3 2-0 Al-Tai3
F 06/04 Uhud13 2-3 Al-Kawkab12
F 06/04 Pohang Steelers3 1-3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1
F 06/04 Strogino Moscow3 5-0 Metallurg Vidnoye1
F 06/04 Kazanka Moscow 3-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
F 06/04 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur2 1-0 FK Kolomna4
F 06/04 Daegu FC1 0-0 Seongnam FC
F 06/04 Electricite du Cambo1 1-3 Nagaworld FC1
F 06/04 Boeung Ket Angkor1 1-2 Phnom Penh FC4
F 06/04 Kirivong Sok Sen Che1 3-0 Prey Veng5
F 06/04 Alessandria U192 0-3 Pro Sesto U191
F 06/04 Matelica U192 1-1 Fano U193
F 06/04 ASD Caldiero Terme14 2-2 Clodiense12
F 06/04 FK Kosice(N)2 0-0 SKF Sered3
F 06/04 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1
F 06/04 Sectzya Nes Ziona U1 3-2 Maccabi Yavne Shimon14
F 06/04 Gadna Tel Aviv U194 1-2 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U14
F 06/04 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2-2 Hapoel Katamon U19
F 06/04 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat4 1-4 Ihud Bnei Baqa U197
F 06/04 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili1 2-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 1
F 06/04 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U193
F 06/04 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 3 1-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 06/04 Beitar Shimshon Tel 2 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva N5
S 06/04 Maccabi Herzliya U19 0-0 Hapoel Herzliya U19
F 06/04 Maccabi Petah Tikva 24 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4
F 06/04 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-2 Ashdod MS1
F 06/04 Beitar Nahariya 2-1 Bnei Mamba Golan
F 06/04 Beitar Ironi Maale A1 0-4 Moadon Zeirey Rahat3
F 06/04 Beitar Ramat Gan3 0-0 Hapoel Hod HaSharon2
F 06/04 Beitar Haifa Yakov13 1-1 Ihud Bnei Jat3
F 06/04 Maccabi Ahi Iksal3 0-7 MS Tirat HaCarmel
F 06/04 Ironi Nesher 3-1 Hapoel Ein as-Sahla2
F 06/04 Hapoel Pardesiyah No4 1-2 Shimshon Tel Aviv13
F 06/04 MS Jerusalem5 0-0 MS Hapoel Yeroham2
S 06/04 Sporting Club Tel Av 0-0 Otzma FC Holon
F 06/04 Aluminium Arak U233 3-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U233
F 06/04 Teraktor-Sazi U233 1-0 Nassaji Mazandaran U1
F 06/04 Gol Gohar U232 1-1 Sepahan Isfahan U23
F 06/04 Naft Omidiyeh U231 0-0 Foolad Khuzestan FC 2
S 06/04 Zob Ahan U231 1-1 Naft Ahvaz U232
S 06/04 Hans WFC (w) 4-0 Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
S 06/04 Hops FC (W) 3-0 Garhwal (W)1
S 06/04 Hindustan FC (W)1 0-0 Growing Star (W)
S 06/04 Signature (W) 0-0 Rangers SC (W)
F 06/04 Szent Istvan SE U19 6-3 BKV Elore SC U192
F 06/04 Immigration FC1 1-2 Falcons FC12
F 06/04 Latrikunda Utd1 1-2 Gunjur United2
F 06/04 Team Rhino FC3 0-0 Bombada FC
F 06/04 Bayern Alzenau 1-2 FSV Frankfurt
F 06/04 Eintracht Stadtallen 0-2 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
F 06/04 Merani Martvili3 1-2 FC Sioni Bolnisi4
F 06/04 Chikhura Sachkhere1 0-1 FC Shevardeni1
F 06/04 FK Fakel Voronezh Yo2 1-0 FK Kaluga2
F 06/04 FC Tver1 1-0 Rodina Moskva1
F 06/04 Samtredia3 0-0 Torpedo Kutaisi1
F 06/04 Trans Narva2 0-0 Tallinna JK Legion2
F 06/04 Maadi Yacht Club ( 3-0 Al Teram (w)
S 06/04 Wadi Degla (w) 0-0 Al Tayaran (w)
F 06/04 CD Puerto Quito4 1-1 CD Independiente Jun14
F 06/04 Sociedad Deportivo Q3 2-1 Pottu Via Ho3
F 06/04 AEL Limassol4 2-0 Olympiakos Nicosia F2
F 06/04 Lyngby1 0-0 Vejle1
F 06/04 Sigma Olomouc3 0-0 Synot Slovacko3
F 06/04 Ermis Aradippou13 1-2 Ethnikos Achnas FC6
F 06/04 FC Tucson 0-5 El Paso Locomotive F
F 06/04 Club Sport Emelec 2-0 Macara13
F 06/04 FC Nacional Asuncion3 0-0 12 de Octubre2
F 06/04 Cerro Largo4 2-2 Penarol5
F 06/04 Deportivo Cali2 0-0 Deportes Tolima2
F 06/04 Huachipato2 3-0 CSD Antofagasta14
F 06/04 San Lorenzo1 1-3 Santos
F 06/04 Deportivo Pereira 1-0 Dep.Independiente Me1
F 06/04 Alianza Petrolera4 0-3 Independiente Santa 1
F 06/04 Marathon 2-2 Portland Timbers1
F 06/04 Alajuelense1 0-1 Atlanta United13
F 06/04 Arcahaie FC3 0-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul
F 06/04 Rangers Talca1 3-1 Union San Felipe1
F 06/04 Sportist Svoge3 0-0 Strumska Slava4
F 06/04 Arda2 0-0 Slavia Sofia2
F 06/04 Buxoro FK - Olympic FK Tashkent
F 06/04 Parnahyba PI3 1-1 Tiradentes/PI6
F 06/04 Cianorte PR 0-0 Parana PR
F 06/04 Toledo Colonia Work 0-0 Azuriz FC
F 06/04 Gremio Metropolitano 0-0 Cascavel PR
F 06/04 Sociedade Acao 6-0 Pocone MT1
F 06/04 CA Taguatinga DF5 1-2 Brasiliense3
F 06/04 SE do Gama 2-0 Bosque Formosa EC
S 06/04 CSA XI 5-0 Coruripe Al1
F 06/04 Coritiba PR4 3-2 Operario Ferroviario5
F 06/04 Fortaleza2 1-0 Ypiranga(RS)2
F 06/04 Palmas 0-0 Capital TO
S 06/04 Interporto FC 0-0 Gurupi
F 06/04 Juventude MA 1-2 Americano Bacabal
F 06/04 Borac Banja Luka1 4-1 Klis Buturovic Polje2
F 06/04 FK Ryazan13 3-2 Kvant Obninsk3
F 06/04 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk4 0-0 FC Torpedo Zhodino2
F 06/04 FK Isloch Minsk12 0-0 Dinamo Minsk3
F 06/04 Red Star Waasland25 2-4 Sint-Truidense1
S 06/04 Burleigh Heads 0-0 Southport Warriors
F 06/04 Western Sydney 2-2 Central Coast Marine1
F 06/04 Lernayin Artsakh 1-0 Pyunik B
F 06/04 Patronato Parana4 2-2 Lanus2
F 06/04 Talleres Rem de Esca2 3-0 Canuelas FC2
F 06/04 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 1-1 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2
F 06/04 Petro Atletico de Lu 0-0 Academica Do Lobito
F 06/04 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 2-4 Hakoah Sydney City E
F 06/04 Sydney Olympic U202 4-1 Wollongong Wolves U22
F 06/04 Thornton Redbacks FC2 1-2 Singleton Strikers F25
S 06/04 New Lambton FC 0-0 Garden Suburb FC