Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | Jan 14 | Jan 15 | Jan 16 | >>
F 14/01 Arsenal1 0-0 Crystal Palace1
F 14/01 Sassuolo11 0-2 Spal
F 14/01 Atalanta1 3-1 Cagliari
F 14/01 Aswan 1-1 Ghazl El Mahallah
F 14/01 El Gounah3 2-0 Al-Ittihad Alexandri3
F 14/01 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0-0 Liptovsky Mikulas
F 14/01 Sonderjyske 1-1 Odense BK
F 14/01 Dinamo Zagreb2 2-1 Fehervar Videoton13
F 14/01 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-1 FC Maritsa 1921
F 14/01 FC Neftci Baku1 4-3 Keshla FK2
F 14/01 AC Horsens1 2-2 Skive IK1
F 14/01 Jagiellonia Bialysto 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin
F 14/01 Bandirmaspor 0-1 Lech Poznan
F 14/01 Leeds United U18 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons U
F 14/01 Leicester City U18 0-0 Sheffield Wed U18
F 14/01 Manchester City U18 0-0 Birmingham U18
F 14/01 Carme Dawson 7-2 Cybertel Aniene Futs
F 14/01 Alanyaspor1 4-1 Erzurum BB3
F 14/01 Fenerbahce12 1-0 Kasimpasa2
F 14/01 Hay Al-Arab3 2-1 Hilal El Fasher2
F 14/01 Ahli Marawi2 1-0 Hay Al Wadi2
F 14/01 UE Sants4 2-0 UA Horta3
F 14/01 Real Madrid2 1-2 Athletic Bilbao3
F 14/01 Once Deportivo de Ah13 1-1 CD Aguila Reserves3
F 14/01 Sonsonate FC (w)1 0-4 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)1
F 14/01 AD Chalatenango (w)1 0-4 Alianza FC San Salva3
F 14/01 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2-7 MFK Tyumen Futsal
F 14/01 CFR Cluj3 3-1 FC Clinceni3
F 14/01 Al Mesaimeer Club 0-2 Al Shahaniya
S 14/01 Russell City 0-0 Al Bidda SC
S 14/01 Muaidar SC 0-0 Al Markhiya
S 14/01 Al Nasa(QAT) 0-0 Al Shamal
F 14/01 Olimpico Montijo3 4-0 Praiense2
F 14/01 Fafe3 2-2 Belenenses3
F 14/01 Gil Vicente3 2-2 Viseu2
F 14/01 Deportes Tolima - CD El Nacional
F 14/01 Cruz Azul (w)2 1-1 Aguilas de Leon (w)2
F 14/01 Monarcas Morelia1 1-1 Tampico Madero1
F 14/01 ASAC Concorde1 0-1 FC Inter Nouakchott13
F 14/01 Medine Trarza1 2-2 King Nouakchott12
F 14/01 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2-2 Al-Qadasiya
F 14/01 Al-Ameade 0-3 Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 14/01 Al-Ettifaq 2-1 Al-Baten
F 14/01 Al-Fateh 2-2 Al-Taawon
F 14/01 Al Ittihad(KSA)1 0-1 Abha
F 14/01 Al-Trgee 2-1 Hottain (KSA)
F 14/01 Al-Riyadh 2-0 Al Dahab
F 14/01 Al mojzel 0-3 Al Kholood
F 14/01 Al-Sharq 2-2 Al Najma(KSA)
F 14/01 Al-Washm 0-1 Al-Orubah
F 14/01 Afief 1-0 Al-Rawdhah
F 14/01 Wajj 6-2 Al Selmiyah
F 14/01 Chemelil Sugar1 2-2 Mount Kenya United2
F 14/01 Shabana FC1 1-0 Coast Stima1
F 14/01 Gor Mahia11 3-1 Mathare United1
S 14/01 Tusker 3-1 Mathare United
F 14/01 Al-Jalil2 2-0 Dar Al-Dawa2
F 14/01 Blama2 1-0 Al-Arabi Irbid1
F 14/01 Al-Jazeera 1-0 Shabab AlOrdon
F 14/01 Al-Ahly 2-5 Maan
F 14/01 Al Faisaly1 1-2 Al Wihdat Amman1
F 14/01 Vasagey oita Futsal 7-2 Fuchu Athletic FC Fu
F 14/01 Maccabi Hadera (w) 0-0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
F 14/01 Bnot Netanya (w) 0-2 AS Tel Aviv Universi1
S 14/01 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0-0 Hapoel Raanana (w)
S 14/01 Maccabi Emekheifer 0-0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (
F 14/01 FC Goa3 3-0 Jamshedpur FC12
F 14/01 Foolad Natanz FC2 1-1 Melli Hafari3
S 14/01 Shahrdari Hamedan 0-0 Espad Tehran1
F 14/01 Gokulam Kerala FC1 4-3 Minerva Academy1
F 14/01 Sudeva Moonlight FC2 3-0 AIFF XI
F 14/01 Mohammedan SC 0-0 Churchill Brothers2
F 14/01 CD Olimpia1 2-0 Marathon5
F 14/01 SC Heerenveen1 1-1 RKC Waalwijk1
F 14/01 FC Twente Enschede1 1-3 AFC Ajax
F 14/01 Willem II 3-3 Groningen1
F 14/01 Aris Thessaloniki2 0-2 AEK Athens4
F 14/01 Gunjur United 2-2 Immigration FC3
F 14/01 2nd Infantry Battali3 0-4 PSV Wellingara3
F 14/01 Jam City1 2-1 SK East BI3
F 14/01 Young Africans FC 1-1 Team Rhino FC2
F 14/01 VfB Stuttgart II3 2-0 TSV Steinbach13
F 14/01 CrystalPalace (w)1 0-1 Leicester City (w)1
F 14/01 Biyala SC7 0-0 Maleyet El Zayiat5
F 14/01 El Hammam1 1-3 El Olympi4
F 14/01 Pharco11 4-2 Ala ab Damanhour4
F 14/01 Sporting Alexandria1 2-1 Abo Qair Semads12
F 14/01 Bani Ebaid2 0-4 Haras El Hedoud1
F 14/01 Sporting San Jose4 3-2 Herediano2
F 14/01 Cartagines Deportiva 1-0 Santos De Guapiles14
F 14/01 Deportivo Pasto 1-1 America de Cali12
F 14/01 Deportes Tolima3 2-0 Atletico Nacional Me13
F 14/01 Everton CD2 2-1 Audax Italiano14
F 14/01 Universidad de Chile3 1-1 Palestino3
F 14/01 Union Espanola2 1-1 Univ Catolica23
F 14/01 Marcilio Dias SC4 0-0 Juventus SC4
F 14/01 Caucaia CE4 1-1 Ferroviario CE4
F 14/01 Operario Ferroviario3 3-2 CRB AL4
F 14/01 Cuiaba2 4-0 Guarani SP13
F 14/01 Ceara U233 1-0 Juventude RS U234
F 14/01 Vila Nova GO U23 2-0 Fluminense U231
F 14/01 Gremio Anapolis 1-2 Goianesia GO2
F 14/01 Qalali 0-0 Al-Tadhmon
F 14/01 Al-Tadhmon2 0-2 Qalali2
F 14/01 Sitra12 0-1 Bahrain SC3
F 14/01 Al-Hala3 1-3 Al-Ittifaq2
F 14/01 Abahani Limited 1-0 Bangladesh Police Cl1
F 14/01 Perth Glory (w) 1-2 Adelaide United (w)
S 14/01 Melbourne City (w) 0-0 Adelaide United (w)
F 14/01 JSM Skikda U211 1-1 CS Constantine U212
F 14/01 JSM Skikda2 0-0 CS Constantine