Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jan 10 | Jan 11 | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | Jan 14 | >>
F 12/01 Sheffield United2 1-0 Newcastle United15
F 12/01 Burnley1 0-1 Manchester United2
F 12/01 Wolves2 1-2 Everton2
F 12/01 Bayer Leverkusen12 4-1 Eintracht Frankfurt1
F 12/01 Bournemouth AFC1 1-1 Millwall2
F 12/01 AC Milan12 0-0 Torino6
F 12/01 Charlton Athletic14 4-4 Rochdale2
S 12/01 Curzon Ashton FC 0-0 Southport FC
S 12/01 AFC Telford United 0-0 Hereford United
F 12/01 Smouha SC - Ghazl El Mahallah
F 12/01 El Mokawloon El Arab5 2-1 Ghazl El Mahallah11
F 12/01 NK Opatija2 2-4 HNK Gorica2
F 12/01 Budafoki MTE 1-2 FC Koper1
F 12/01 NK Orijent Rijeka2 2-6 Fehervar Videoton1
F 12/01 Hajduk Split1 3-2 NK Solin1
F 12/01 TSV Hartberg 4-2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
F 12/01 Young Boys 4-1 Chiasso1
F 12/01 SV Ried1 2-2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
F 12/01 Zorya2 2-2 Rakow Czestochowa4
F 12/01 Pamplemousses2 2-1 EBRRMR1
F 12/01 Benin 0-0 Togo
F 12/01 Rapid Wien 2-1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
S 12/01 Rydalmere Lions FC 0-0 Central Coast Marine
S 12/01 SV Wienerberger 0-0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 12/01 United Arab Emirates1 0-0 Iraq1
F 12/01 Morocco 1-0 Guinea
S 12/01 Rwanda 0-0 Congo
F 12/01 Scunthorpe United 0-1 Salford City
F 12/01 Exeter City1 1-1 Bolton Wanderers2
F 12/01 Sunderland A.F.C2 2-0 Port Vale1
F 12/01 Peterborough United1 5-1 Portsmouth
F 12/01 Oxford United1 1-0 Cambridge United2
F 12/01 Hull City 3-2 Fleetwood Town3
F 12/01 Lincoln City 4-0 Accrington Stanley2
F 12/01 Bristol Rovers1 0-1 AFC Wimbledon1
F 12/01 Northampton Town1 0-2 Milton Keynes Dons
S 12/01 Hampton Richmond Bor 0-0 Havant Waterloovil
F 12/01 Dover Athletic1 1-1 Boreham Wood15
S 12/01 Barnet 0-0 Yeovil Town
S 12/01 Eastleigh 0-0 Wrexham
F 12/01 Naft Masjed Soleyman2 3-1 Shahr Khodrou
S 12/01 Swindon U18 3-0 Bromley U18
S 12/01 Basford United (U18) 0-0 West Bromwich U18
F 12/01 Unterhaching1 3-4 SC Verl2
F 12/01 Magdeburg4 1-2 Saarbrucken
F 12/01 Royal Saint Giuseppe 0-0 Catania Futsal
F 12/01 Pescara Futsal 3-4 CDM Genova Futsal
F 12/01 Signor Prestito CMB 3-0 Mantova C5 Futsal
F 12/01 Binh Dinh U191 0-2 Phu Yen U191
F 12/01 Thanh Hoa U191 1-1 PVF Vietnam U193
F 12/01 Sai Gon FC U191 1-1 Dong Nai U19
F 12/01 Quang Nam U192 0-0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U13
F 12/01 T T Hanoi U19 1-1 AS Vitre U19
F 12/01 Dong Thap U191 1-1 Tien Giang U19
F 12/01 An Giang U192 0-3 Dong Tam Long An U193
F 12/01 Dak Lak U19(N)3 1-0 CLB TPHCM U19
F 12/01 Cong An Nhan Dan U1911 1-2 Nam Dinh U191
F 12/01 Ben Tre U191 0-5 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U1
F 12/01 Song Lam Nghe An U191 3-0 Kon Tum U19
F 12/01 Binh Phuoc U192 1-2 Can Tho U193
S 12/01 College JMG U19 2-1 SHB Da Nang U19
F 12/01 Bursaspor1 0-3 Antalyaspor1
F 12/01 Sivasspor1 1-1 Adana Demirspor
F 12/01 Yeni Malatyaspor2 0-0 Galatasaray
F 12/01 Spartak Trnava1 1-0 Trencin2
F 12/01 Mork 0-0 Ha Ji lage
F 12/01 Al Mukharram 0-0 Al Jazeera
F 12/01 Afrin SC 0-2 Al Ittihad (SYR)2
F 12/01 Shorta Aleppo13 0-7 Al Nawair
F 12/01 Alnaras3 0-10 Teshrin SC
F 12/01 Al-Arabi4 0-8 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 12/01 Al-Majd Damascus1 0-0 Al-Sahel(SYR)2
F 12/01 Safita 0-8 Al-Jaish Damascus
F 12/01 Soran SC1 0-10 Al Wathbah1
F 12/01 Morek1 0-2 Harjaleh2
F 12/01 Al Shorta Al Qadarif 0-0 Tuti SC Khartoum
F 12/01 Merreikh El-Fasher 0-0 Hilal Alsahel
F 12/01 Al-Hilal Omdurman 0-0 Amal Atbara
F 12/01 Khartoum Al Watani 2-0 Al Ahly Shendi1
F 12/01 Comillas4 0-0 CD Varea3
S 12/01 Villaverde Boettiche 0-0 Mostoles CF
S 12/01 Manzanares CF 0-0 La Solana
F 12/01 Levante UD (w)(N) 3-1 CDEF Logrono (w)3
F 12/01 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 3-0 Cape Town Spurs1
F 12/01 Cape Town All Stars 0-2 Free State Stars
F 12/01 Polokwane City FC 1-2 JDR Stars
F 12/01 Uthongathi FC 2-1 Cape Umoya United
F 12/01 Al Rayyan 2-1 Qatar SC4
F 12/01 Al-Sadd3 3-1 Al Duhail2
F 12/01 Al-Sailiya 2-0 Al-Khuraitiat14
S 12/01 Benfica (w) 0-0 Braga (w)
F 12/01 Rio Ave3 1-2 Estoril1
F 12/01 Moreirense13 1-2 Santa Clara1
F 12/01 Nacional da Madeira15 2-2 FC Porto4
F 12/01 Estrela da Amadora3 1-4 Benfica1
F 12/01 Muscat 1-0 Al Ittehad Salalah
F 12/01 Alrstak12 2-1 Sohar Club
F 12/01 Saham1 0-3 Al-Seeb1
S 12/01 Swieqi United (w) 0-0 Martal Method (w)
S 12/01 Kirkop United (w) 0-0 Sliema Raiders (w)
F 12/01 Celaya FC1 1-1 Tepatitlan de Morelo3
F 12/01 Cocodrilos de Tabasc3 0-1 Club Chivas Tapatio1
S 12/01 Venados FC 0-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
F 12/01 Al-Qadsia SC 0-0 Al Kuwait SC
F 12/01 Al Kuwait SC3 1-1 Al-Qadsia SC12
F 12/01 Hajer 0-1 Al-Feiha
F 12/01 Al-Draih1 0-2 Al-Tai
F 12/01 Arar FC 3-2 Al Sahel
F 12/01 Najran SC 2-2 Al-adalh
F 12/01 Uhud 2-0 Al Bukayriyah
F 12/01 Al-Baqs4 1-1 That Ras2
F 12/01 Ethad Al-Ramtha1 0-2 Sama Al Sarhan2
F 12/01 Al Yarmouk3 1-2 Kufer Soom3
F 12/01 Northeast United(N) 1-1 Bengaluru1
F 12/01 Dena Saba U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 12/01 Etihad Salar U2311 0-1 Olympic Andisheh U231
F 12/01 PAS Ghavamin U232 0-0 Abi Pooshan U23
F 12/01 Cypress teresopolis 12 0-2 Havadar SC U235
F 12/01 Espahbod U23 2-0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran1
F 12/01 Paykan U231 5-0 Naft Iranian U231
F 12/01 FC Bengaluru United 8-1 Income Tax SC1
F 12/01 Megt Centre1 1-0 Student Union FC1
F 12/01 Arema Malang 0-0 Persik Kediri
F 12/01 PSS Sleman 0-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya
F 12/01 Madura United 0-0 PSIS Semarang
F 12/01 Persita Tangerang 0-0 Persebaya Surabaya
F 12/01 Vitesse Arnhem1 1-0 FC Utrecht1
F 12/01 Heracles Almelo 4-0 Emmen2
S 12/01 Mons Calpe SC 0-0 Brunos Magpie
F 12/01 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2-1 FC Giessen
F 12/01 Guadalupe FC 3-0 Limon FC
F 12/01 Palmeiras5 0-3 River Plate14
F 12/01 Deportes Valdivia11 2-2 Santiago Morning4
F 12/01 San Luis Quillota3 3-0 Deportes Temuco2
F 12/01 CD Magallanes1 2-0 Deportes Santa Cruz1
F 12/01 Melipilla 3-1 Barnechea1
F 12/01 Rangers Talca1 3-1 Puerto Montt1
F 12/01 O.Higgins2 2-2 Municipal Iquique2
F 12/01 Parnamirim SC13 0-6 Alecrim Natal RN4
S 12/01 Palmeira RN 0-0 Visao Celeste
F 12/01 Brasil de Pelotas3 2-1 Juventude3
F 12/01 Botafogo SP5 2-1 Sampaio Correa3
F 12/01 Parana PR 2-0 Centro Sportivo Alag1
F 12/01 Nautico (PE)4 0-0 America MG4
F 12/01 Chapecoense SC1 2-1 Figueirense
F 12/01 KAA Gent 0-0 Tongeren
F 12/01 Club Brugge 0-0 Olsa Brakel
F 12/01 Cote D Ivoire U17 3-1 GhanaU17
S 12/01 Western United FC 0-0 Wellington Phoenix
F 12/01 Rosario Central 0-0 Boca Unidos
F 12/01 Lincoln City - Accrington Stanley
F 12/01 Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
F 12/01 Peterborough United - Portsmouth
F 12/01 Hull City - Fleetwood Town
F 12/01 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
F 12/01 Granada CF1 2-0 Osasuna4
F 12/01 Atletico Madrid2 2-0 Sevilla