Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Jan 9 | Jan 10 | Jan 11 | Jan 12 | Jan 13 | >>
F 11/01 Stockport County 0-1 West Ham United
F 11/01 Spezia4 2-1 Sampdoria3
F 11/01 Erzurum BB1 1-3 Fenerbahce1
F 11/01 Alanyaspor1 1-2 Kasimpasa11
F 11/01 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Boston United1
F 11/01 Pyramids FC3 1-1 Wadi Degla SC3
F 11/01 FK Drita Bogovinje 2-2 KF KEK
F 11/01 Young Africans FC2 1-1 Azam2
F 11/01 Simba Sports Club 2-1 Namungo FC3
F 11/01 Den Bosch 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4
F 11/01 Dordrecht3 2-3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 11/01 Crewe Alexandra U23 0-0 Wigan U23
F 11/01 Charlton U23 4-1 Cardiff City U231
F 11/01 Coventry City U234 4-4 Barnsley U23
F 11/01 Hull City U231 1-3 Birmingham City U23
F 11/01 West Bromwich U23 0-0 Norwich City U23
F 11/01 Newcastle U23 0-0 Aston Villa U23
F 11/01 Burnley U233 1-4 Leeds United U231
F 11/01 Bragantino4 2-2 Atletico Mineiro
F 11/01 Esteghlal Tehran2 2-2 Persepolis2
F 11/01 Eintracht Braunschwe4 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 11/01 Bastia2 2-1 Quevilly2
F 11/01 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei2 1-0 Dynamo Dresden4
F 11/01 JKT Queens (w) 2-1 Ruvuma Queens (W)1
F 11/01 Akhisar Bld.Geng2 0-1 Adanaspor2
F 11/01 KAA GentU21 0-0 Racing Genk U21
F 11/01 Alsefira 0-7 Al futowa
F 11/01 Banyas1 0-5 Al-Karamah1
F 11/01 Al-Mohafza4 0-2 Jableh SC4
F 11/01 Madamia alsham3 0-1 Al-Taleiah2
F 11/01 Ommal Hama1 1-8 Al-Shorta Damascus
F 11/01 Shahba 0-7 Al-Horiyah1
F 11/01 Alcunetra 0-7 Hutteen FC
F 11/01 Alpha Hill 2-1 Al-Hilal Kadougli
F 11/01 Ahli Al Khartoum1 1-0 Hilal O Baye1
F 11/01 Al Merreikh 1-0 Ahli Marawi
S 11/01 Hay Al Wadi 0-0 Hay Al-Arab
F 11/01 Africa Promo Foot3 2-2 Jamono Fatick2
F 11/01 Celtic FC1 1-1 Hibernian2
F 11/01 Al Mesaimeer Club 1-1 Russell City
F 11/01 Al Shahaniya1 2-1 Al Bidda SC2
F 11/01 Al Shamal5 1-0 Al Markhiya1
F 11/01 Al Nasa(QAT) 3-4 Muaidar SC
F 11/01 Belenenses B1 1-1 Praiense4
F 11/01 Sintrense2 2-1 SU 1 Dezembro5
F 11/01 FC Felgueiras4 0-0 Rio Ave B2
F 11/01 Porto B2 1-2 Leixoes3
F 11/01 Academica Coimbra1 1-0 CD Mafra1
F 11/01 Maritimo4 2-0 Sporting Lisbon4
F 11/01 Pachuca U20 2-0 FC Juarez U202
F 11/01 Club America (w) 1-2 Atlas (w)
F 11/01 Aguilas de Leon (w)2 0-2 Toluca (w)
F 11/01 Tigres (w)1 3-0 Pachuca (w)2
F 11/01 Chivas Guadalajara (1 2-0 Juarez FC (w)1
F 11/01 Pachuca14 1-1 FC Juarez11
F 11/01 F.C. Nouadhibou3 4-2 JAHE3
F 11/01 ASC Tevragh Zeine3 1-0 ASC Kedia1
F 11/01 Swieqi United2 2-2 Vittoriosa Stars14
F 11/01 Qormi F.C3 1-1 St Georges14
F 11/01 Pieta Hotspurs2 2-1 Naxxar Lions3
F 11/01 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 3-3 Burgan SC
F 11/01 AL Salt 3-1 Al-Ahly1
F 11/01 Al Hussein Irbid 2-3 Al Aqaba SC
F 11/01 Maan12 2-3 Al Faisaly
F 11/01 Bardral Urayasu Futs 2-2 Yokohama S CC Futsal
F 11/01 Foggia2 1-1 Juve Stabia2
F 11/01 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm3 1-1 Hapoel Afula3
F 11/01 Hapoel Iksal4 2-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona3
F 11/01 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3 0-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 11/01 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 2-1 Ashdod MS2
F 11/01 Maccabi Netanya4 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv3
F 11/01 Mohun Bagan(Ind)3 0-1 Mumbai City2
F 11/01 Esteghlal Khozestan2 0-0 Qashqai Shiraz12
F 11/01 Fajr Sepasi2 2-0 Malavan3
F 11/01 Shahrdari Astara 1-1 Arman Gohar Sirjan
F 11/01 Persepolis Pakdasht6 2-1 Khouneh Be Khouneh3
F 11/01 Shahin Bushehr1 0-0 Chooka Talesh3
F 11/01 Oxin Alborz1 0-3 Kheybar Khorramabad3
F 11/01 Khooshe Talaee Sana 12 2-1 Esteghlal Mollasani5
F 11/01 Navad Urmia2 0-2 Baderan Tehran FC4
F 11/01 Mes krman4 2-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
F 11/01 ASC 2-0 RWF1
F 11/01 Barito Putera 0-0 Pusamania Borneo FC
F 11/01 Bali United 0-0 Persib Bandung
F 11/01 Pas Giannina3 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki2
F 11/01 Lamia3 0-1 AEK Athens11
F 11/01 Asante Kotoko FC1 2-0 Liberty Professional1
F 11/01 Olympiakos Nicosia F1 0-3 Anorthosis Famagusta1
F 11/01 Nea Salamis2 2-0 AEP Paphos2
F 11/01 Palestino 2-2 Union Espanola11
F 11/01 CSD Antofagasta2 2-2 Deportes La Serena2
F 11/01 Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Cobresal2
F 11/01 Audax Italiano2 2-0 Huachipato
F 11/01 Atletico Mineiro (Yo 1-1 Corinthians Paulista11
F 11/01 Brusque FC4 4-2 Ituano SP2
F 11/01 Ponte Preta 2-2 Cuiaba2
F 11/01 CRB AL3 2-0 Guarani SP3
F 11/01 Confianca SE3 1-2 Operario Ferroviario3
S 11/01 Kortrijk U21 0-0 Germinal Beerschot A
S 11/01 Excelsior Mouscron U 0-0 Westerlo U21
S 11/01 St.-Truidense U21 0-0 KV Oostende U21
S 11/01 Cercle Brugge U21 0-0 Lierse U21
S 11/01 Deinze U21 0-0 Zulte-Waregem U21
S 11/01 Seraing U21 0-0 Lommel SK U21
S 11/01 St. Gilloise U21 0-0 Royal Charleroi U21
S 11/01 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0-0 RWD Molenbeek U21
F 11/01 Standard Liege3 3-1 Red Star Waasland1
F 11/01 Niger U17 3-0 BeninU17
S 11/01 Burkina Faso U17 0-0 Togo U17
F 11/01 Chaco For Ever3 0-2 Sarmiento Resistenci11
F 11/01 Defensores Pronuncia 0-2 CA Guemes
F 11/01 Comunicaciones BsAs14 2-0 Club Atletico Acassu14
F 11/01 Tristan Suarez3 1-1 Argentino de Quilmes2
F 11/01 Villa San Carlos12 2-4 San Telmo3
F 11/01 Leicester City U23 0-0 Liverpool U23
F 11/01 Raja Casablanca Atlh2 3-0 Ismaily2
F 11/01 JS Kabylie U21 0-1 USM Alger U214
F 11/01 MC Alger U212 1-3 MC Oran U214
F 11/01 Paradou AC U211 0-1 CR Belouizdad U213
F 11/01 Paradou AC2 1-1 CR Belouizdad3
F 11/01 JS kabylie2 1-2 USM Alger2
F 11/01 MC Alger3 1-1 MC Oran3
F 11/01 Ponferradina1 1-1 Girona2
F 11/01 Caen2 2-2 Toulouse2
F 11/01 SD Huesca2 0-2 Real Betis12
F 11/01 Sabadell1 1-1 CD Lugo3