Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Nov 22 | Nov 23 | Nov 24 | Nov 25 | Nov 26 | >>
F 24/11 Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Huddersfield Town1
F 24/11 Stoke City2 2-3 Norwich City14
F 24/11 Luton Town1 1-1 Birmingham City1
F 24/11 Queens Park Rangers 3-2 Rotherham United3
F 24/11 Preston North End11 0-3 Blackburn Rovers1
F 24/11 Barnsley1 0-1 Brentford
F 24/11 Bournemouth AFC2 2-0 Nottingham Forest
F 24/11 EM Deportivo Binacio3 1-3 Atletico Grau2
F 24/11 Spal2 2-0 Monza2
F 24/11 FC Tokyo 0-1 Shanghai Shenhua3
F 24/11 Beijing Guoan2 3-1 Melbourne Victory1
F 24/11 FC Seoul 5-0 Chiangrai United3
F 24/11 Perth Glory4 1-2 Ulsan Hyundai FC2
S 24/11 Hartley Wintney 0-0 Weston Super Mare
S 24/11 Chesham United 0-0 Tiverton Town
S 24/11 Harrow Borough 0-0 Farnborough Town
S 24/11 Hendon 0-0 Swindon Supermarine
S 24/11 Merthyr Town 0-0 Truro City
S 24/11 Metropolitan Police 0-0 Poole Town
S 24/11 Salisbury FC 0-0 Hayes Yeading Unite
S 24/11 Walton Casuals 0-0 Dorchester Town
S 24/11 Yate Town 0-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
F 24/11 Gillingham 2-1 AFC Wimbledon
F 24/11 Doncaster Rovers2 3-2 Blackpool1
F 24/11 Rochdale 1-1 Northampton Town1
F 24/11 Portsmouth2 1-1 Oxford United2
F 24/11 Peterborough United1 1-0 Plymouth Argyle2
F 24/11 Swindon Town5 0-1 Lincoln City1
F 24/11 Ipswich Town1 0-3 Hull City
F 24/11 Wigan Athletic3 0-0 Bristol Rovers1
F 24/11 Burton Albion1 4-2 Charlton Athletic5
F 24/11 Milton Keynes Dons2 2-2 Shrewsbury Town1
F 24/11 Accrington Stanley1 1-0 Crewe Alexandra2
F 24/11 Gateshead2 1-0 Gloucester City2
F 24/11 Kidderminster Harrie1 3-0 Alfreton Town2
F 24/11 Darlington1 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue2
F 24/11 Kettering Town4 1-1 Guiseley3
F 24/11 Leamington12 1-1 AFC Fylde
S 24/11 Hereford United 0-0 York City
F 24/11 Talaea EI-Gaish 1-2 Ismaily
F 24/11 Talaea EI-Gaish 1-1 Ghazl El Mahallah
S 24/11 Piastovia Piastow (w 0-0 Rekord Bielsko Biala
F 24/11 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 1-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
F 24/11 Bristol City U234 2-0 Ipswich U232
F 24/11 Colchester United U22 0-0 Queens Park Rangers 4
F 24/11 Swansea City U231 0-3 Charlton U23
F 24/11 Barnsley U231 2-1 Birmingham City U231
F 24/11 Mansfield Town 0-1 Harrogate Town
F 24/11 Salford City5 2-1 Morecambe3
F 24/11 Cheltenham Town2 1-1 Cambridge United1
F 24/11 Stevenage Borough 2-1 Port Vale2
F 24/11 Leyton Orient 1-0 Bradford City3
F 24/11 Exeter City 6-1 Colchester United2
F 24/11 Barrow3 3-4 Oldham Athletic2
F 24/11 Crawley Town2 1-2 Grimsby Town1
F 24/11 Scunthorpe United 0-1 Bolton Wanderers
F 24/11 Tranmere Rovers2 1-0 Carlisle United1
F 24/11 Southend United2 0-1 Forest Green Rovers
F 24/11 Newport County2 1-1 Walsall2
F 24/11 Bath City2 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet3
F 24/11 Dorking13 3-2 Oxford City1
F 24/11 Tonbridge Angels2 0-2 Braintree Town2
S 24/11 Welling United 0-0 St Albans City
F 24/11 Altrincham12 0-1 Bromley11
F 24/11 Barnet2 0-0 Hartlepool United1
F 24/11 Cholet So 3-1 Bastia Borgo1
F 24/11 Quevilly 2-1 Stade Briochin
F 24/11 Annecy 1-1 Lyon Duchere
F 24/11 Red Star FC 93 1-0 Avranches1
F 24/11 Villefranche3 1-1 Sete FC3
F 24/11 Orleans US 453 1-0 Boulogne2
F 24/11 SC Verl2 1-1 TSV 1860 Munchen2
F 24/11 SV Waldhof Mannheim2 2-2 MSV Duisburg2
F 24/11 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 1-0 SV Meppen3
F 24/11 Uerdingen KFC 052 0-1 Hallescher FC2
F 24/11 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei2 1-1 Saarbrucken3
F 24/11 Carme Dawson 9-10 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu
S 24/11 Royal Saint Giuseppe 0-0 Petrarca Padova C5 F
S 24/11 Pescara Futsal 0-0 CDM Genova Futsal
F 24/11 CLB TPHCM (w) 4-0 Son La (w)
F 24/11 CLB TPHCM (w) B 0-2 Than KSVN (w)1
F 24/11 Dong Thap U213 0-0 Vinh Long U21
F 24/11 Real Frontera4 2-3 Urena SC5
F 24/11 Univ Los Andes3 3-3 Deportivo Zulia2
F 24/11 CD Hermanos Colmenar5 2-1 Atletico El Vigia2
F 24/11 Academia Puerto Cabe12 2-2 Atletico Venezuela4
F 24/11 Turon Nukus 2-1 Shurtan Guzor
F 24/11 Mashal Muborak3 3-0 Navbahor Namangan
F 24/11 Qizilqum Zarafshon2 1-0 Metallurg Bekobod2
F 24/11 OTMK Olmaliq3 4-0 FK Andijon3
F 24/11 CA Cerro Reserve4 1-0 Rentistas Reserves6
F 24/11 Plaza Colonia Reseve4 3-2 Penarol Reserve2
S 24/11 Danubio Reserves 0-0 Boston River Reserve
F 24/11 Tacuarembo2 0-3 Rocha2
F 24/11 CA Juventud4 0-0 Central Espanol2
F 24/11 CS Cerrito2 1-1 Villa Espanola13
F 24/11 IA Sud America14 0-2 Albion FC4
F 24/11 Villa Teresa3 1-1 Rampla Juniors FC6
F 24/11 Racing Club Montevid3 0-2 CA Atenas2
F 24/11 FC Krasnodar1 1-2 Sevilla1
F 24/11 Rennes2 1-2 Chelsea
F 24/11 Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Club Brugge1
F 24/11 Lazio1 3-1 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 24/11 Dynamo Kyiv1 0-4 FC Barcelona1
F 24/11 Juventus2 2-1 Ferencvarosi TC1
F 24/11 Manchester United2 4-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
F 24/11 Paris Saint Germain 5 1-0 RB Leipzig1
F 24/11 Genclerbirligi1 1-0 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle2
F 24/11 Osmanlispor FC 1-1 Muglaspor4
F 24/11 Boluspor 1-1 Kahramanmarasspor
F 24/11 Giresunspor 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 24/11 Denizlispor1 1-2 Turgutluspor2
F 24/11 Afrin SC2 3-0 Musfat Banyas
F 24/11 Al Shola 1-0 Jaramana1
F 24/11 Al Makhram12 0-0 Al-Majd Damascus11
F 24/11 Al Tadamon Latakia 0-4 Al Nawair
F 24/11 Ommal Hama 0-1 AI Nairab3
F 24/11 Karagumruk4 0-3 Erokspor3
F 24/11 Adanaspor3 1-1 Sakaryaspor2
F 24/11 Bursaspor 1-0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 24/11 Fenerbahce2 4-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel2
F 24/11 Karsiyaka3 1-0 Arhavispor1
F 24/11 JKT Tanzania1 0-1 Mbeya City4
F 24/11 Coastal Union2 1-0 Ihefu SC2
F 24/11 Polisi Tanzania FC1 1-0 Mtibwa Sugar1
S 24/11 Al Jazeera 0-0 Amuda FC11
F 24/11 Qarah3 0-1 Al-Yaqdhah1
F 24/11 Chiasso14 3-2 Neuchatel Xamax
F 24/11 Winterthur2 2-1 Stade Ouchy1
F 24/11 FC Koper1 2-2 ASK Bravo Publikum1
F 24/11 ND Gorica2 0-1 NK Mura 053
F 24/11 Hibernian1 2-2 Saint Johnstone
F 24/11 Heart of Midlothian1 3-0 Alloa Athletic5
F 24/11 South Africa U171 2-1 Angola U17
F 24/11 Zambia U17 6-2 Malawi U171
S 24/11 Swaziland U17(N) 0-0 Zimbabw U17
S 24/11 Comoros U17(N) 0-0 Malawi U17
F 24/11 MFK CPRF Futsal 1-0 MFK Tyumen Futsal
S 24/11 Al Duhail U23 0-0 Al Gharafa U23
F 24/11 Al Shahaniya 1-3 Al Mesaimeer Club
F 24/11 Al Shamal2 3-2 Al Nasa(QAT)34
F 24/11 GKS Katowice (w) 0-0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 24/11 Podbeskidzie Bielsko2 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin3
F 24/11 Sport Boys1 0-1 Inti Gas Deportes5
F 24/11 Cusco FC1 1-2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo1
F 24/11 Deportivo Lara3 1-0 Deportivo La Guaira3
F 24/11 Al Birah2 2-2 Shabab Althahrea1
F 24/11 Hilal AL Quds3 2-0 Thaqafi Tulkarm2
F 24/11 Codru Lozova3 2-1 FC Floresti14
F 24/11 Mineros de Zacatecas 1-0 Tepatitlan de Morelo3
F 24/11 Tampico Madero2 0-0 Club Chivas Tapatio1
F 24/11 Djibouti U202 2-1 Somalia U201
F 24/11 Valletta FC22 1-1 Sirens1
F 24/11 Al-Nasar 1-0 Al Fahaheel SC
F 24/11 Al-Salibikhaet2 0-1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)3
F 24/11 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0-0 Al-Tai (Youth)
F 24/11 Al-Taawon 1-0 Al Wehda Mecca1
F 24/11 Al-Ettifaq 0-4 Al-Fateh
F 24/11 Al-Shoalah 0-0 Al-Thuqbah
F 24/11 Al-Feiha 2-0 Al-Jabalain
F 24/11 Uhud1 1-1 Al-Tai1
F 24/11 AL-jeel 0-1 Hajer
F 24/11 Al Khaleej Club1 0-1 Al-Draih11
F 24/11 Al Sahel 1-0 Al-Nojoom
F 24/11 KF Drita Gjilan3 1-1 KF Feronikeli13
F 24/11 KF Arberia 1-0 Gjilani1
F 24/11 Okzhetpes12 0-2 Tobol Kostanai1
F 24/11 FK Taraz 0-1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
F 24/11 Lokomotiv Astana2 3-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda1
F 24/11 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo1 0-0 Ordabasy
F 24/11 FC Shakhtyor Karagan 1-2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg1
S 24/11 FC Shakhtyor Karagan - Tobol Kostanai
S 24/11 FK Taraz - FC Kairat Almaty
S 24/11 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg - FK Kaspyi Aktau
S 24/11 Okzhetpes - Ordabasy
S 24/11 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo - Lokomotiv Astana
F 24/11 Hapoel Haifa2 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2
F 24/11 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv1
F 24/11 Hapoel Kfar Saba4 3-2 Maccabi Haifa
F 24/11 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0-0 MS Daburiya Osama
F 24/11 Maccabi Shaarayim 0-0 AS Ashdod
F 24/11 MS Tseirey Taybe 0-2 Hapoel Herzliya
F 24/11 Ofspor5 1-0 Yesilyurt Belediyesp16
F 24/11 Hapoel Bueine 2-2 Rubi Shapira1
F 24/11 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff6 2-2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde6
F 24/11 Jamshedpur FC(N) 1-2 Chennai Titans2
S 24/11 Persebaya Surabaya 0-0 Pusamania Borneo FC
S 24/11 PSS Sleman 0-0 Barito Putera
S 24/11 Arema Malang 0-0 Madura United
S 24/11 Persita Tangerang 0-0 Persiraja Aceh
S 24/11 Bhayangkara Surabaya 0-0 PSIS Semarang
F 24/11 Universitario De Dep3 1-2 FC Carlos Stein2
F 24/11 FC Shevardeni3 2-0 Shukura Kobuleti2
F 24/11 Merani Martvili3 1-0 FC Sioni Bolnisi3
F 24/11 Grenada Boys SS FC2 1-3 Royal Grenada Police2
F 24/11 Lautoka 3-2 Navua FC4
F 24/11 Ba1 1-1 Rewa FC3
F 24/11 Suva FC 3-2 Nadi FC
S 24/11 Nadogo FC 0-0 Dreketi FC
F 24/11 Tallinna JK Legion 0-1 FC Kuressaare
F 24/11 Trans Narva4 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev2
S 24/11 Rushden Diamonds 0-0 Alvechurch
S 24/11 Banbury United 0-0 Leiston FC
S 24/11 Bromsgrove Sporting 0-0 Peterborough Sports
S 24/11 Coalville 0-0 Lowestoft Town
S 24/11 Hednesford Town 0-0 St Ives Town
S 24/11 Kings Langley 0-0 Tamworth
S 24/11 Royston Town 0-0 Barwell
S 24/11 Rushall Olympic 0-0 Needham Market
S 24/11 Stratford Town 0-0 Nuneaton Borough
S 24/11 Oxford Utd (R) 0-0 Bournemouth (R)
F 24/11 Mushuc Runa3 2-3 Club Sport Emelec4
F 24/11 CD El Nacional 0-3 Guayaquil City
F 24/11 Tecnico Universitari2 1-1 Deportivo Cuenca2
F 24/11 Aarhus 1900 (w) 0-0 Aalborg Freja (w)
F 24/11 NK Naprijed Hreljin12 1-1 NK Pazinka2
F 24/11 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 1-2 Hajduk Split1
F 24/11 AD Cofutpa32 1-2 AD Guanacasteca3
F 24/11 Futbol Consultants M3 0-0 AD Escazucena1
F 24/11 Bahia3 1-0 Union Santa Fe3
F 24/11 Velez Sarsfield2 2-1 Deportivo Cali2
F 24/11 Atletico Paranaense14 1-1 River Plate2
F 24/11 Liga Dep. Universita4 1-2 Santos4
F 24/11 Racing Club2 2-2 Flamengo12
F 24/11 Real San Andres (w)4 1-1 Independiente Medell2
F 24/11 Atletico Nacional Me1 0-1 America de Cali (w)11
F 24/11 Junior (w)12 1-3 Independiente Santa 3
F 24/11 Herediano 0-1 Real Esteli2
F 24/11 Fernandez Vial2 3-1 Independiente de Cau3
F 24/11 Deportes Valdivia14 0-1 Melipilla3
F 24/11 Deportes Santa Cruz3 0-2 San Marcos de Arica3
F 24/11 Barnechea2 2-1 CD Magallanes11
F 24/11 Nublense5 4-2 Rangers Talca3
F 24/11 Audax Italiano3 1-1 Santiago Wanderers13
F 24/11 Sierra Leone U20(N) 1-2 Gambia U201
F 24/11 Bela Vista1 1-6 Campo Grande CE
F 24/11 AA Carapebus1 6-1 Mageense FC1
F 24/11 Ceres/RJ3 1-3 Barra Mansa FC4
F 24/11 Juventude MA2 1-0 Sao Raimundo/RR2
F 24/11 CD Universitario 1-4 Sporting San Migueli
F 24/11 Parana PR4 1-2 Guarani SP5
F 24/11 Confianca SE2 2-0 Cuiaba2
F 24/11 Ponte Preta2 1-0 Oeste3
F 24/11 Centro Sportivo Alag1 1-0 Operario Ferroviario13
F 24/11 Chapecoense SC4 0-1 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 24/11 America MG 2-1 Juventude5
F 24/11 Brasil de Pelotas5 2-1 CRB AL3
F 24/11 Ceara Youth - Bahia (Youth)
F 24/11 Pacatuba2 1-2 Crato CE
F 24/11 Tiradentesce2 0-0 Icasa CE3
F 24/11 Etoile Filante Ouaga 1-0 ASEC Koudougou
F 24/11 Red Star Waasland2 2-0 Oostende2
F 24/11 Kapfenberg3 0-2 Austria Lustenau1
F 24/11 Sturm Graz1 1-0 FC Wacker Innsbruck2
F 24/11 SVG Reichenau 0-0 SC Schwaz
F 24/11 Grenoble 1-0 Nancy13
F 24/11 Rosenborg 2-3 Brann2
F 24/11 Girona2 0-1 Malaga3
F 24/11 Castellon4 0-3 AD Alcorcon12
F 24/11 CD Lugo2 0-0 Real Oviedo3
F 24/11 Toronto FC 0-1 Nashville
F 24/11 Philadelphia Union2 0-2 New England Revoluti1
F 24/11 Seattle Sounders1 3-2 Los Angeles FC1