Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Nov 21 | Nov 22 | Nov 23 | Nov 24 | Nov 25 | >>
F 23/11 Burnley2 1-0 Crystal Palace
F 23/11 Wolves2 1-1 Southampton
F 23/11 Galatasaray1 1-1 Kayserispor14
F 23/11 IFK Goteborg2 1-1 Hacken2
F 23/11 IFK Norrkoping FK2 4-1 Falkenberg4
F 23/11 IK Sirius FK2 0-1 Mjallby AIF2
F 23/11 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4 0-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 23/11 Jong Ajax (Youth)1 1-1 Volendam2
F 23/11 Coventry City U232 1-2 Nottingham Forest U211
F 23/11 Millwall U23 2-0 Cardiff City U23
F 23/11 Leeds United U232 2-1 West Bromwich U233
F 23/11 Newcastle U233 0-2 Norwich City U232
F 23/11 Sunderland U23 3-4 Crystal Palace U232
F 23/11 Burnley U235 2-1 Fulham U232
F 23/11 Stoke City U2312 0-2 Aston Villa U233
F 23/11 Sport Club Recife PE1 0-1 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 23/11 VfL Osnabruck2 1-4 Nurnberg2
F 23/11 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)2 0-5 Ha Noi (w)
F 23/11 Ha Noi II(w) 0-2 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)2
F 23/11 Fundacion AIFI4 1-1 Yaracuy FC2
F 23/11 Universidad Central 2-0 Llaneros De Guanare1
F 23/11 Fundacion Lara Depor24 1-1 Angostura FC22
F 23/11 Caracas FC2 6-2 Gran Valencia FC1
F 23/11 Portuguesa FC3 1-2 Aragua FC4
F 23/11 Neftchi Fargona 0-1 Dinamo Samarqand
F 23/11 Karpaty Lviv (w)1 3-0 Bukovinskaya Nadezhd2
F 23/11 Balikesirspor1 1-1 Umraniyespor2
F 23/11 Menemen Belediye Spo14 1-2 Altay Spor Kulubu12
F 23/11 Jableh SC3 2-2 Al-Wahda Damascus4
F 23/11 Al-Jaish Damascus4 3-1 Al futowa3
F 23/11 Al-Karamah4 1-0 Hutteen FC3
F 23/11 Teshrin SC3 3-1 Al-Horiyah15
F 23/11 Al Ittihad (SYR)2 0-2 Al-Taleiah1
F 23/11 Sollentuna United3 3-2 Vasalunds IF1
F 23/11 CD FAS Reserves5 2-1 Santa Tecla Reserves1
F 23/11 FC Ufa5 1-2 Khimki3
F 23/11 MFK CPRF Futsal 6-3 MFK Tyumen Futsal
S 23/11 Universitaea Cluj 0-0 Ripensia Timisoara
F 23/11 Chindia Targoviste4 1-2 Sepsi3
F 23/11 Gaz Metan Medias4 2-3 Steaua Bucuresti1
F 23/11 Leicester City U2311 2-1 West Ham U23
F 23/11 Al-Kharitiyath SC U21 0-4 Al-Rayyan SC U231
S 23/11 Al-Khuraitiat U23 0-0 Al Rayyan Reserves
F 23/11 Salgueiros1 2-1 SC Covilha3
F 23/11 Penafiel7 2-2 Maritimo5
F 23/11 Real Sport Clube 0-2 Belenenses
F 23/11 Academica Coimbra2 1-0 Varzim3
F 23/11 Sacavenense2 1-7 Sporting Lisbon
F 23/11 Godoy Cruz Antonio T2 0-1 Rosario Central3
F 23/11 Piast Gliwice2 2-0 Lechia Gdansk3
F 23/11 Academia Deportiva C1 1-2 Dep.San Martin1
F 23/11 Cienciano1 2-0 Alianza Universidad12
F 23/11 UTC Cajamarca3 1-1 Sporting Cristal1
F 23/11 Zimbru Chisinau - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F 23/11 Atletico San Luis II 0-2 Reboceros de La Pied
F 23/11 Cimarrones de Sonora2 2-3 Cocodrilos de Tabasc2
F 23/11 Mqabba FC2 1-0 St Georges3
F 23/11 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1-2 Khaitan
F 23/11 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1-1 Al-Sahel
F 23/11 Kazma4 1-1 Burgan SC14
F 23/11 Al Raed 2-1 Abha
F 23/11 Dhamk 0-2 Al-Ameade
F 23/11 Al-Qadasiya1 2-2 Al-Baten1
F 23/11 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1-1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
F 23/11 Al Ahli Jeddah 2-2 Al-Shabab(KSA)
F 23/11 Al Hilal 2-1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
F 23/11 Espo Lada Hokkaido F 7-4 Yokohama S CC Futsal
F 23/11 Figueirense6 1-2 Sampaio Correa1
F 23/11 Botafogo SP 0-1 Avai FC SC2
S 23/11 Potenza 0-0 Avellino
F 23/11 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1 Hapoel Afula3
F 23/11 Kafr Qasim3 0-1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit3
F 23/11 Hapoel Katamon Jerus3 1-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 23/11 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A2 1-1 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al
F 23/11 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2-0 Maccabi Tamra
F 23/11 Hapoel Ironi Baka El2 1-1 Maccabi Bnei Raina1
F 23/11 Hakoah Amidar Ramat 12 2-3 Hapoel Bnei Lod2
F 23/11 MS Ironi Kuseife 0-2 AS Nordia Jerusalem
F 23/11 Maccabi Yavne5 2-3 Hapoel Ashkelon13
F 23/11 Hapoel Azor 3-0 Sport Club Dimona
S 23/11 Hapoel Marmorek lron 2-0 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
F 23/11 Odisha5 0-1 Fateh Hyderabad1
F 23/11 Brighton U2314 1-2 Blackburn Rovers U231
S 23/11 Persik Kediri 0-0 Persib Bandung
F 23/11 Volos NFC11 1-4 OFI Crete4
F 23/11 College 1975 FC 1-8 Lynx FC
S 23/11 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0-0 FC Gori
S 23/11 Hitchin Town 0-0 Redditch United
F 23/11 Universidad Catolica2 1-1 Mushuc Runa4
F 23/11 Orense SC5 1-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)3
F 23/11 Macara3 1-0 Pottu Via Ho3
F 23/11 AB Tarnby U212 1-3 FC Rudersdal U21
F 23/11 FC Copenhagen3 1-2 Randers FC2
S 23/11 Horsens Reserve 0-0 Randers FC Reserve
S 23/11 Esbjerg FB Reserve 0-0 Vejle Reserve
S 23/11 Sonderjyske Reserve 0-0 Midtjylland Reserve
S 23/11 FC Nordsjaelland Res 0-0 Brondby Reserve
S 23/11 Silkeborg IF Reserve 0-0 Hobro Reserve
F 23/11 Trinec 0-0 Chrudim
S 23/11 Hradec Kralove B 0-0 Bohemians1905 B
F 23/11 Karmiotissa Polemidi5 1-1 Ethnikos Achnas FC2
F 23/11 E.N.Paralimniou1 0-0 AEP Paphos
F 23/11 NK Orijent U192 6-2 Sesvete U193
F 23/11 HNK Gorica2 1-0 NK Varteks Varazdin2
F 23/11 Saprissa (w)1 1-1 CS Herediano (w)2
F 23/11 CD Cei Une 0-1 Maquina Vieja
F 23/11 Oriente Petrolero Re2 1-4 CD Cultural 25 De Ju2
F 23/11 Guabira U233 2-1 CA Nuevo Horizonte1
F 23/11 Cruz Verde 0-1 Club Esperanza1
F 23/11 Universidad Crucena3 1-0 Real Brigida1
F 23/11 Alajuelense1 1-0 San Francisco FC2
F 23/11 Municipal Iquique1 0-0 Cobresal1
F 23/11 Universidad de Conce1 0-1 Huachipato1
F 23/11 Union Espanola2 0-2 O.Higgins3
F 23/11 Guinea U203 3-1 Mali U2013
F 23/11 Mauritania U201 0-1 Guinea Bissau U203
F 23/11 Ethiopia U202 0-3 KenyaU201
F 23/11 South Sudan U202 0-0 Uganda U2011
F 23/11 Septemvri Sofia2 0-2 Pirin Blagoevgrad2
F 23/11 Arda3 2-0 Tsarsko Selo2
F 23/11 Mesquita-RJ2 3-4 Tigres Brasil3
F 23/11 Perolas Negras 3-0 Queimados RJ
F 23/11 CGI April 7 1-0 Casimiro de Abreu EC
F 23/11 Barcelona EC3 0-0 CEAC/Araruama2
F 23/11 Itaborai Profute2 0-1 Barra da Tijuca3
F 23/11 Inter Santa Maria(RS4 3-2 Tres Passos RS3
F 23/11 Esmac PA(w) 0-1 CA Juventus (w)
F 23/11 Potiguar RN 5-3 Coruripe Al
F 23/11 Bragantino PA2 4-0 Atletico Acreano3
F 23/11 Altos/PI 2-0 Santos Macapa
F 23/11 Bare EC 1-3 River PI
F 23/11 Botafogo PB 0-0 Remo Belem (PA)2
F 23/11 Comercial FC U202 0-3 Desportiva Ferroviar4
F 23/11 Cacador SC 0-0 Guarani de Palhoca
F 23/11 Cacador AC14 2-1 Guarani de Palhoca2
S 23/11 Germinal Beerschot A 0-0 Deinze U21
S 23/11 Royal Charleroi U21 0-0 Cercle Brugge U21
S 23/11 KV Oostende U21 0-0 Seraing U21
S 23/11 St.-Truidense U21 0-0 Excelsior Mouscron U
S 23/11 Zulte-Waregem U21 0-0 RWD Molenbeek U21
S 23/11 Lommel SK U21 0-0 Lierse U21
S 23/11 St. Gilloise U21 0-0 Kortrijk U21
S 23/11 Westerlo U21 0-0 Royal Antwerp FC U21
F 23/11 Oud Heverlee1 2-2 Sint-Truidense4
F 23/11 FC Avan Academy5 3-1 FC Noah2
F 23/11 Newells Old Boys2 1-1 Talleres Cordoba15
F 23/11 Guingamp1 2-2 Ajaccio1
F 23/11 Athletic Bilbao 4-1 Real Betis
F 23/11 Salernitana3 2-1 Cremonese3
F 23/11 Albacete4 1-2 Almeria7