Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Nov 20 | Nov 21 | Nov 22 | Nov 23 | Nov 24 | >>
F 22/11 Fulham2 2-3 Everton
F 22/11 Sheffield United 0-1 West Ham United
F 22/11 Leeds United3 0-0 Arsenal1
F 22/11 Liverpool 3-0 Leicester City2
F 22/11 SC Freiburg 2-3 FSV Mainz 051
F 22/11 Real Valladol B4 1-1 Cultural Leonesa2
F 22/11 FC Koln1 1-2 Union Berlin2
F 22/11 Nantes2 1-1 Metz3
F 22/11 Dijon2 0-1 Lens
F 22/11 Montpellier2 4-3 Strasbourg1
F 22/11 Reims3 0-1 Nimes1
F 22/11 Angers2 0-1 Lyon3
F 22/11 Lille1 4-0 Lorient3
F 22/11 Suwon Samsung Bluewi2 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande1
F 22/11 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto 1-2 Shanghai East Asia F4
F 22/11 Triestina3 3-1 Fermana3
F 22/11 Cadiz B1 3-1 Marino3
F 22/11 Fiorentina2 0-1 Benevento3
F 22/11 AS Roma 3-0 Parma
F 22/11 Inter Milan3 4-2 Torino2
F 22/11 Sampdoria2 1-2 Bologna2
F 22/11 Verona1 0-2 Sassuolo3
F 22/11 Pontedera2 0-1 Pro Patria3
F 22/11 Udinese2 1-0 Genoa13
F 22/11 Napoli13 1-3 AC Milan4
F 22/11 Hatayspor1 2-2 Caykur Rizespor2
F 22/11 Goztepe2 3-1 Ankaragucu2
F 22/11 Konyaspor3 2-1 Kasimpasa2
F 22/11 Antalyaspor15 0-2 Alanyaspor1
F 22/11 Trabzonspor2 1-1 Erzurum BB3
F 22/11 Real Betis B 1-1 UCAM Murcia1
F 22/11 Cordoba4 1-2 Sevilla Atletico3
F 22/11 Silver Strikers2 3-2 Civil Service Utd1
F 22/11 Kolbotn (w) 5-0 Medkila (w)
F 22/11 Blue Eagles21 3-3 Kamuzu Barracks
F 22/11 Enppi 0-0 Wadi Degla SC
F 22/11 Tammeka Tartu (w)1 2-0 JK Tabasalu (w)
F 22/11 CS Constantine 4-0 AS Ain Mlila
S 22/11 Atletico Marte 0-0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
S 22/11 Arezzo 0-0 Alma Juventus Fano
S 22/11 Legnago Salus 0-0 Imolese
S 22/11 Aguilas CF 0-0 CD Sonsonate
S 22/11 Furia Roja Jesus Mar 0-0 Jaguares Jalisco
F 22/11 Elfsborg2 2-1 Helsingborg1
F 22/11 Kalmar1 0-3 Djurgardens1
F 22/11 AIK Solna4 0-2 Orebro4
F 22/11 Feralpisalo2 3-1 Padova1
F 22/11 Ravenna2 1-1 Sambenedettese2
F 22/11 USD Virtus Verona13 1-1 Mantova5
F 22/11 Vis Pesaro14 3-2 Carpi13
F 22/11 Hammarby4 2-2 Malmo FF4
F 22/11 Ostersunds FK1 1-4 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 22/11 Gumushanespor 0-0 Usakspor
F 22/11 Zonguldak 0-0 Hacettepe SK
F 22/11 Manisa BB Spor 0-0 Hekimoglu Trabzon
F 22/11 Nigde Belediyespor 0-0 Ankarademirspor
F 22/11 Afjet Afyonspor 0-0 Amedspor
F 22/11 Corum Belediyespor 0-0 Erzincanspor
F 22/11 Korfez Bld. 0-0 Kahramanmarasspor
F 22/11 Sariyer 0-0 S.Urfaspor
F 22/11 Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2 Gamba Osaka
F 22/11 Zibo Sunday 2-0 Wuhan three town
F 22/11 Yunnan Kunlu 0-1 Hubei Chufengheli FC
F 22/11 Guangxi Baoyun FC 2-2 Xian UKD
F 22/11 Wigan U232 1-0 Sheffield Utd U231
F 22/11 Crewe Alexandra U231 2-2 Hull City U232
F 22/11 Manchester City U233 2-2 Chelsea U231
F 22/11 Manchester United U22 4-2 Tottenham Hotspur U23
F 22/11 Atzeneta UE2 1-1 Villarreal B3
F 22/11 Sao Paulo2 1-1 Vasco da Gama4
F 22/11 Ceara4 2-2 Atletico Mineiro11
F 22/11 Botafogo RJ1 1-2 Fortaleza1
F 22/11 Internacional RS2 2-2 Fluminense RJ4
F 22/11 Corinthians Paulista22 0-0 Gremio (RS)1
F 22/11 Erzgebirge Aue1 3-0 Darmstadt2
F 22/11 Greuther Furth1 3-1 Jahn Regensburg3
F 22/11 Hamburger SV1 1-3 VfL Bochum2
F 22/11 Wurzburger Kickers4 2-1 Hannover 961
F 22/11 VFB Lubeck 3-0 Bayern Munchen (Yout15
F 22/11 Unterhaching2 2-2 Viktoria koln4
F 22/11 Ingolstadt2 1-0 Magdeburg12
F 22/11 FC Trollhattan1 2-1 Eskilsminne IF1
F 22/11 Nkana FC1 1-1 Zanaco2
F 22/11 Valerenga (w) 4-0 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 22/11 CD Hermanos Colmenar7 3-1 Deportivo Zulia2
F 22/11 Atletico El Vigia 0-2 Urena SC
F 22/11 Univ Los Andes15 2-3 Real Frontera4
F 22/11 Atletico Marte2 3-5 Alianza San Salvador2
F 22/11 Deportivo Metropolit5 0-3 Deportivo Tachira2
F 22/11 Monagas SC14 1-0 Zamora Barinas3
F 22/11 Sogdiana (w)2 1-1 Metallurg(w)1
F 22/11 Pakhtakor Tashkent (2 2-1 Sevinch (w)1
F 22/11 Bunyodkor Tashkent(w 2-1 AGMK (w)
F 22/11 Xorazm Urganch 0-1 Oktepa
F 22/11 Zaamin 3-0 Istiklol Fergana
F 22/11 Houston FC II12 1-1 Houston Dynasty FC1
F 22/11 Pittsburgh Panthers12 1-2 Clemson1
F 22/11 Orlando Rovers FC4 2-2 Deportivo Lake Mary4
F 22/11 CA River Plate (w) 0-0 CA Atenas (w)
F 22/11 Rubikon2 1-4 Podillya Khmelnytsky
F 22/11 Obolon Brovar Kiev I2 0-5 Dinaz Vyshgorod
F 22/11 Volyn Lutsk Reserves1 1-0 FC Bukovyna chernivt2
F 22/11 FC Mynai2 3-2 Dnipro-114
F 22/11 Desna Chernihiv1 0-1 FC Lviv3
F 22/11 FC Vorskla Poltava3 3-0 Kolos Kovalyovka5
F 22/11 Al Ain SCC Reserves 5-2 Al Wasl SC Reserves
F 22/11 Al Nasr SC Reserves1 2-1 Al-Sharjah (R)
F 22/11 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0-0 Belediye Vanspor
F 22/11 Elazigspor 0-0 Pazarspor
F 22/11 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel 0-0 Kastamonuspor
F 22/11 Pendikspor 0-0 Sakaryaspor
F 22/11 Etimesgut Belediye S 0-0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 22/11 Bugsasspor 0-0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
F 22/11 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 22/11 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Bodrumspor
F 22/11 Serik Belediyespor 0-0 Kirklarelispor
F 22/11 Turgutluspor 0-0 Eyupspor
F 22/11 Keciorengucu 6-0 Akhisar Bld.Geng2
F 22/11 Tuzlaspor13 0-6 Bandirmaspor1
F 22/11 Adana Demirspor3 4-1 Eskisehirspor4
F 22/11 Ceyhanspor 0-0 Mardin BB
F 22/11 Fethiyespor 0-0 Erzin Belediyespor
F 22/11 Karaman Belediyespor 0-0 Tokatspor
F 22/11 Tekirdagspor 0-0 Agri 1970 Spor
F 22/11 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0-0 Sanger
S 22/11 Stade tunisien 0-0 Olympique de Beja
S 22/11 Rejiche 0-0 US Tataouine
F 22/11 Ratchaburi FC2 3-1 Samut Prakan City2
F 22/11 Muang Thong United1 1-1 Nakhon Ratchasima4
F 22/11 Sukhothai13 0-3 Buriram United2
F 22/11 Hercules2 2-0 Orihuela CF3
F 22/11 Kohkwang3 2-1 Kabin United2
F 22/11 Muang Loei United 1-0 Ubon Krua Napas FC3
F 22/11 Pluakdaeng United3 2-0 ACDC FC12
F 22/11 Royal Thai Fleet1 0-2 Bankhai United1
F 22/11 Siam FC 2-3 Grakcu Sai Mai Unite
F 22/11 Thonburi United FC2 2-2 Bangkok2
F 22/11 North Bangkok Colleg2 3-0 Samut Prakan United 4
F 22/11 Chiangrai Lanna2 0-3 Lamphun Warrior2
F 22/11 Hua Hin City2 2-0 Kanjanapat Group2
F 22/11 Krabi FC1 13-1 Surat Thani FC
F 22/11 Royal Thai Air Force12 1-4 Chamchuri United FC2
F 22/11 Saraburi FC1 3-1 Pathum Thani United2
F 22/11 Surin Khongcheemool3 1-0 Khonkaen Mordindang 14
F 22/11 Raj Pracha FC3 0-0 Ang Thong FC3
F 22/11 Nakhonratchasima Uni3 2-0 Mahasarakham United 2
F 22/11 Trang FC3 1-2 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3
F 22/11 Samut Sakhon3 1-3 Nakhon Pathom FC1
F 22/11 Uthai Thani Forest 0-1 Kasetsart FC
F 22/11 Sisaket FC2 0-1 Khonkaen FC4
F 22/11 JL Chiangmai United 1-1 Ayutthaya United1
F 22/11 Kagera Sugar1 1-0 Mwadui FC1
F 22/11 Young Africans FC1 1-2 Namungo FC4
F 22/11 Al-Shorta Damascus2 0-3 Al Wathbah1
F 22/11 Vasteras SK FK2 0-3 Orgryte1
F 22/11 Akropolis IF 2-1 IK Brage1
F 22/11 Gefle IF 2-2 Karlstad BK
F 22/11 IFK Berga11 1-4 IFK Lulea1
F 22/11 Slovan Bratislava2 2-1 Zlate Moravce1
F 22/11 Servette2 1-1 Lugano4
F 22/11 FC Sion5 2-2 FC Zurich1
F 22/11 St. Gallen 2-2 Lausanne Sports3
F 22/11 Unionistas de Salama2 2-0 Coruxo FC5
S 22/11 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-0 Echallens
S 22/11 FC Martigny Sports 0-0 Vevey Sports
S 22/11 FC Kosova Zurich 0-0 FC Gossau
S 22/11 FC Linth 04 0-0 USV Eschen Mauren
S 22/11 FC Winterthur U21 0-0 FC Dietikon
S 22/11 Lausanne SportsU21 0-0 Young Boys U21
S 22/11 Olympique de Geneve 0-0 Grand-Lancy
F 22/11 Olimpico de Totana 0-0 CD Plus Ultra
F 22/11 AD Sabinanigo 0-0 CD Villanueva
F 22/11 CD Estebona 0-0 Velez CF
F 22/11 Maracena 0-0 Torredonjimeno
F 22/11 EG El Palmar 0-0 Aguilas CF
F 22/11 Real Burgos CF 0-0 Beroil Bupolsa
F 22/11 UD Gran Tarajal ST 0-0 Lanzarote
F 22/11 CD Robres 0-0 CD Cuarte Industrial
F 22/11 Kinatu 0-0 Extremadura B
F 22/11 Viveiro CF 0-0 Silva SD
F 22/11 CD Choco 0-0 UD Atios
F 22/11 Bergantinos CF 0-0 Polvorin
F 22/11 Silla CF 0-0 Recambios Colon CD
F 22/11 Murcia B15 0-0 EDMF Churra3
F 22/11 SFC Minerva4 0-1 UD Los Garres1
F 22/11 SD Revilla3 1-1 CD Barquereno4
F 22/11 CD Basconia1 2-3 SD San Ignacio1
F 22/11 CF Intercity16 1-0 Jove Espanol5
F 22/11 Parla Escuela5 2-1 CD El Alamo4
F 22/11 Atletico Pinto26 1-0 Alcorcon B4
F 22/11 Torrejon CF3 1-0 AD Complutense Alcal16
F 22/11 CF Trival Valderas4 0-1 Leganes B2
F 22/11 Huercal 1-0 La Union CF
F 22/11 Brea 1-2 Barbastro
F 22/11 San Juan de Mozarrif 0-3 Real Zaragoza B
F 22/11 JD Somorrostro 0-2 Tolosa
F 22/11 Villajoyosa 1-1 Novelda CF
F 22/11 Deportivo La Coruna 2 2-0 CD As Pontes3
F 22/11 Cordoba B13 3-1 La Palma3
F 22/11 Coria CF2 1-2 Ciudad Lucena1
F 22/11 UD Los Barrios1 2-0 Conil CF
F 22/11 Mazarron CF3 0-0 Muleno CF13
F 22/11 CD Calamonte3 0-0 CD Montijo4
F 22/11 CF Trujillo3 1-2 RCP Valverdeno2
F 22/11 Vianes4 2-1 CD Berceo1
F 22/11 Rioja competition6 3-0 UD Logrones B5
F 22/11 CD Varea5 1-0 Tudelano5
F 22/11 Bell Bridget 3-0 CD Valdefierro
F 22/11 CF Calamocha3 1-0 Club Deportivo Sarin2
F 22/11 Real Aviles3 2-1 UD Llanera5
F 22/11 CE Europa3 1-1 UE Valls4
F 22/11 Cerdanyola del Valle 2-0 UE Sants
F 22/11 CP San Cristobal3 0-0 UE Castelldefels3
F 22/11 EC Granollers15 0-1 UA Horta3
F 22/11 Pobla De Mafumet CF1 2-0 CF Montanesa4
F 22/11 Villarreal C2 0-2 Vilamarxant CF7
F 22/11 Mostoles 2-0 RCD Carabanchel
F 22/11 DAV Santa Ana3 1-5 CF Pozuelo Alarcon2
F 22/11 UD Somozas 1-0 Paiosaco
F 22/11 CD Rota 1-1 AD Ceuta
F 22/11 Castilleja CF 1-3 CD San Roque de Lepe
F 22/11 UB Lebrijana 2-0 Arcos CF
F 22/11 Xerez Deportivo FC 1-2 Xerez Deportivo
F 22/11 CD Utrera 3-1 Puente Genil
F 22/11 CD Azuaga 2-0 Jerez Industrial CF
F 22/11 Olivenza FC 0-2 CD Diocesano
F 22/11 CD Miajadas 2-1 Ted Contois Feng
F 22/11 CA Monzon 1-2 Tamar Ritter
F 22/11 UB Conquense 2-0 CD Madridejos
F 22/11 CD Azuqueca 0-3 CD Tarancon
F 22/11 Valdesoto 0-1 CD Tuilla
F 22/11 CD Llanes 2-0 Urraca
F 22/11 SD Navarro CF 2-1 CD Mosconia
F 22/11 Racing B 2-1 Atletico Albericia
F 22/11 Girona B 0-1 CF Peralada
F 22/11 CD Huetor Vega 1-1 Poli Almeria
F 22/11 CD Alhaurino14 2-3 Malaga B4
F 22/11 CF Campanario 0-1 CP Valdivia
F 22/11 Melilla CD6 1-3 Alhaurin de la Torre9
F 22/11 Formentera 6-1 UD Alcudia
F 22/11 UC Ceares 2-1 UD Gijon Industrial
F 22/11 Figueres 1-1 UE Vilassar de Mar
F 22/11 Villanueva del Pardi 0-1 Moratalaz
F 22/11 Tenerife B12 2-0 CD Santa Ursula4
F 22/11 La Quadra 3-1 Las Palmas C
F 22/11 CD Mensajero 2-2 CD Vera
F 22/11 CD Atletico Paso 1-0 UD Ibarra
F 22/11 Tenisca 3-0 CD Buzanada
F 22/11 SD Torina 1-3 U.M. Escobedo
F 22/11 CD Colunga2 0-3 EI San Martin4
F 22/11 Aviles Stadium CF 0-1 Caudal
F 22/11 Numancia B 1-2 Real Avila CF
F 22/11 UCAM Cartagena2 3-7 FC Cartagena B2
F 22/11 RSD Alcala Henares2 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B3
F 22/11 Tuoer De Cilliers3 2-2 La Baneza3
F 22/11 CF Soller 2-0 Constancia
F 22/11 Deportiva Minera 2-0 Lorca FC
F 22/11 CCD Alberite 1-1 Yague CF
F 22/11 Alcobendas Sport 1-1 CD San Fernando de H
F 22/11 Ribadumia CF5 2-2 UD Ourense4
F 22/11 AD Lobon13 0-1 CD Coria
F 22/11 UD Fraga 0-0 CD Carinena3
F 22/11 L Entregu CF2 3-1 Condal CF6
F 22/11 Selaya FC5 2-1 Castro2
F 22/11 Grama2 0-3 CE Banyoles4
F 22/11 Ciudad de Murcia5 1-3 Mar Menor3
F 22/11 SD Festra 1-1 CSD Arzua
F 22/11 Deportivo Ourense 4-1 CD Estradense
F 22/11 CD Pontellas 0-2 Arosa SC
F 22/11 CD Arenteiro 0-0 CF Alondras
F 22/11 Atletico Pulpileno 2-0 CD Bullense
F 22/11 UP Plasencia 0-0 Moralo CP
F 22/11 CD Pradejon 0-0 CA River Ebro
F 22/11 CD Binefar 0-2 CF Illueca
F 22/11 SD Borja 2-2 Epila CF
F 22/11 Utebo FC 2-0 AD Almudevar
F 22/11 Manzanares CF 0-1 Almansa
F 22/11 Almeria B 4-0 Loja CD
F 22/11 AG Estudiantes4 0-1 Racing Villalbes2
F 22/11 Rapido de Bouzas 1-2 CD Barco3
F 22/11 CD Pozoblanco4 0-1 CD Gerena2
F 22/11 Arroyo Club Polidepo2 1-0 Cacereno1
F 22/11 Manchego Ciudad5 1-1 CS Puertollano4
F 22/11 SD Textil Escudo14 1-2 CD Cayon4
F 22/11 Arandina2 1-1 Burgos Promesas1
F 22/11 CD Cristo Atletico3 0-0 CA Bembibre2
F 22/11 Alfaro 1-0 CD Arnedo
F 22/11 CDFC La Calzada 4-2 CD Villegas
F 22/11 Naxara 0-0 Calahorra B
F 22/11 CD Tedeon 0-2 Casalarreina
F 22/11 Gimnastica Torrelave 7-1 CD Guarnizo
F 22/11 CD Vitoria(SPA) 1-1 Cultural de Durango
F 22/11 G. Segoviana 3-0 Almazan
F 22/11 Motril 1-1 Antequera CF
F 22/11 CD Torreperogil 1-0 Real Jaen CF
F 22/11 Teruel4 1-2 SD Huesca II5
F 22/11 Atletico Mancha real 1-1 Polkuna Athletics
F 22/11 Crevillente13 2-3 Eldense3
F 22/11 Hercules II3 2-2 Elche CF Ilicitano11
F 22/11 Huracan Balazote 0-0 La Roda CF
F 22/11 Flat Earth FC3 1-1 AD Union Adarve5
S 22/11 CD Cabecense 0-0 CA Antoniano
S 22/11 Real Aranjuez CF 0-0 Mostoles CF
F 22/11 Victoria CF (w) 0-1 Victoria CF (w)1
F 22/11 Carrarese2 3-0 Olbia4
F 22/11 CDEF Logrono (w)1 1-1 RCD Espanyol (w)4
F 22/11 CD Alcoyano4 1-0 UD Levante B5
F 22/11 Athletic Club Bibao 2-2 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 22/11 Barcelona (w)3 5-1 Real Sociedad (w)3
F 22/11 Real Betis (W)1 0-3 Real Madrid (w)2
F 22/11 Deportivo La Coruna 1 1-8 Atletico de Madrid 2
F 22/11 Sporting De Huelva (2 2-2 Eibar (w)2
F 22/11 Rayo Vallecano (w)1 1-4 Madrid CFF (w)1
F 22/11 Santa Teresa CD (w)12 0-2 Levante UD (w)
F 22/11 Sevilla FC (w)1 1-0 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 22/11 Alaves B4 0-0 SD Amorebieta1
F 22/11 Collerense (w)1 2-3 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)1
F 22/11 Oviedo Moderno (w) 1-0 Atletico Madrid B (1
F 22/11 CD Juan Grande (w)5 2-0 Cordoba (w)2
F 22/11 CD Parquesol CF (w)3 1-2 CPM Friol (w)1
F 22/11 CD Castellon U193 0-1 Levante U191
F 22/11 UD Alzira U19 1-2 Torre Levante U19
F 22/11 AD San Juan U191 1-2 Mutilvera U192
F 22/11 Calavera CF U193 0-4 Sevilla U192
F 22/11 Real Madrid U191 2-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2
F 22/11 Sporting de Gijon B12 2-2 CD Lealtad2
F 22/11 Real Oviedo B4 0-0 Numancia2
F 22/11 Las Rozas4 2-1 Atletico de Madrid B4
F 22/11 Baleares4 1-1 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 22/11 CF Rayo Majadahonda1 2-1 UD Poblense3
F 22/11 Real Madrid Castilla1 3-1 CD Artistico Navalca13
F 22/11 Badajoz3 5-3 CP Villarrobledo14
F 22/11 Don Benito1 0-0 Villanovense13
F 22/11 Extremadura2 2-2 CF Talavera de la Re3
F 22/11 Suokuaili Moss13 1-2 Merida AD12
F 22/11 Villarrubia CF3 1-1 UD Melilla11
S 22/11 Union Langreo 0-0 CD Covadonga
S 22/11 Getafe B 0-0 CF Internacional De
S 22/11 CD Aguila Reserves 0-0 AD Isidro Metapan Re
F 22/11 Atletico Marte (w)13 1-2 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 22/11 CD Aguila (w)1 2-2 Sonsonate FC (w)
F 22/11 AD Chalatenango (w)1 3-0 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
F 22/11 CD FAS1 0-0 CD Chalatenango1
F 22/11 Luis Angel Firpo3 0-0 Municipal Limeno2
F 22/11 Once Municipal2 2-0 Santa Tecla3
S 22/11 Triglav Gorenjska 0-0 Krka
S 22/11 ND Beltinci 0-0 Brda
S 22/11 NK Bilje 0-0 NK Rudar Velenje
S 22/11 NK Brezice 0-0 Jadran Dekani
S 22/11 Roltek Dob 0-0 Krsko Posavlje
S 22/11 NK Fuzinar 0-0 Drava
S 22/11 NK Primorje 0-0 NK Nafta
S 22/11 Smartno 0-0 Radomlje
F 22/11 NK Aluminij1 0-0 Tabor Sezana3
F 22/11 Domzale 0-1 NK Publikum Celje3
F 22/11 Lion City Sailors4 2-3 Albirex Niigata FC2
F 22/11 Tanjong Pagar Utd3 2-2 Tampines Rovers FC12
F 22/11 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U11 0-3 FK Brodarac U192
F 22/11 Mladost Lucani U191 3-1 Cukaricki U193
F 22/11 FK Rad Belgrade U19 2-0 FK Radnicki 1923 U191
F 22/11 FK Internacional U191 0-1 OFK Belgrade U193
F 22/11 IMT Novi Beograd U191 4-0 Radnicki Nis U1912
F 22/11 Spartak Subotica U19 1-2 Red Star Belgrade U14
F 22/11 FK Vozdovac U19 1-1 Vojvodina U192
F 22/11 Forfar Farmington (w 1-3 Glasgow Rangers (w)
F 22/11 Glasgow City (w) 5-0 Hearts (w)
F 22/11 Motherwell (w) 0-2 Spartans (w)
F 22/11 Glasgow Rangers 4-0 Aberdeen1
F 22/11 Cape Town City 4-2 Bloemfontein Celtic2
F 22/11 Mamelodi Sundowns4 4-3 AmaZulu2
F 22/11 Tshakhuma TM1 1-0 Baroka FC2
F 22/11 Botswana U17(N) 0-0 Comoros U17
F 22/11 Malawi U17(N) 0-0 Zambia U17
F 22/11 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0-1 Chertanovo Moscow (w1
F 22/11 Zvezda 2005 (w)2 2-1 FK Ryazan (w)2
S 22/11 CSKA Moscow (W) 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
S 22/11 Krasnodar FK (w) 0-0 Zenit St Petersburg
F 22/11 CSKA Moscow3 1-2 FK Sochi2
F 22/11 Rotor Volgograd4 0-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4
F 22/11 AE Prat2 0-1 CF Badalona2
F 22/11 Algeciras1 2-1 UD Tamaraceite5
F 22/11 CD Ebro4 2-1 CD Tudelano3
F 22/11 SD Tarazona4 1-0 Haro Deportivo2
F 22/11 SCR Pena Deportiva2 0-0 CF La Nucia3
F 22/11 Valencia CF Mestalla2 0-4 Ibiza Eivissa2
F 22/11 Celta vigo b3 2-0 Zamora CF3
F 22/11 Real Sociedad B3 0-1 Real Union Irun13
F 22/11 UE Llagostera2 2-0 RCD Espanyol B2
F 22/11 Las Palmas Atletico5 2-1 C.D. San Fernando Is2
F 22/11 Recreativo Huelva4 2-0 Real Balompedica Lin11
F 22/11 Atletico Sanluqueno3 2-1 UD Marbella3
F 22/11 Rubin Kazan2 0-2 Rostov FK2
F 22/11 Viitorul Constanta U 10-1 AFC Botosani U191
F 22/11 FC Academica Clincen 3-1 ASU Politehnica Timi1
F 22/11 ACS Unu Fotbal Club 5 2-1 CSM Satu Mare4
F 22/11 Sanmartin 1-1 CS Sportul Simleu Si4
F 22/11 Ceahlaul Piatra Neam1 5-0 Pascani2
F 22/11 Industria Galda 1-3 Avantul Reghin
F 22/11 AFC Hermannstadt4 0-1 FC Astra Giurgiu5
F 22/11 CFR Cluj1 0-1 FC UT Arad4
F 22/11 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 4-0 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 22/11 Vulpitele Galbene Ro2 5-1 CN Nicu Gane (w)13
F 22/11 Al Duhail1 0-3 Al-Garrafa
F 22/11 Al-Arabi SC6 1-4 Al-Sadd3
F 22/11 Al Rayyan4 2-1 Al-Khuraitiat1
S 22/11 SK Rakovnik 0-0 FC Pisek
F 22/11 Mortagua4 0-2 Carapinheirense6
F 22/11 Sertanense FC23 1-1 Benfica C.Branco1
F 22/11 Pero pinheiro15 1-1 UD Santarem5
F 22/11 Fiaes SC (w)2 1-1 AD Ovarense (w)3
F 22/11 Berco SC13 1-1 Tirsense4
F 22/11 Lusitania4 3-2 Agueda14
F 22/11 Valadares Gaia FC1 2-1 Lusitanos12
S 22/11 Esp. Lagos 0-0 Juventude de Evora
S 22/11 Leca 0-0 Pedras Rubras
F 22/11 Sp. Espinho 2-1 Gondomar
F 22/11 Anadia 2-1 Pinhalnovense2
F 22/11 FC Felgueiras12 0-1 CD Tondela
F 22/11 Fafe 5-1 Vilar de Perdizes2
F 22/11 Limianos3 1-2 GD Fontinhas1
F 22/11 SCU Torreense2 2-0 Alverca14
F 22/11 Vera Cloud Dinse4 2-3 Olimpico Montijo2
F 22/11 Beira Mar1 1-3 Santa Clara1
F 22/11 Merelinense2 0-1 Moreirense2
F 22/11 Moncao1 1-2 Rio Ave1
F 22/11 Oliveirense1 0-4 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 22/11 Vizela6 0-0 Boavista FC17
S 22/11 Vilafranquense 0-0 Sanjoanense
S 22/11 Estoril 0-0 Lusitano Evora
F 22/11 Lech Poznan2 3-3 Rakow Czestochowa4
F 22/11 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 5-2 Wisla Plock1
F 22/11 Cracovia Krakow2 0-1 Legia Warszawa1
F 22/11 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 1-3 Cracovia Krakow (You
F 22/11 Korona Kielce (Youth 2-1 SMS Lodz Youth
F 22/11 Lech Poznan (Youth) 1-1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth
F 22/11 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 0-0 Pogon Szczecin(Youth
F 22/11 Garbarnia Krakow1 0-0 Pogon Siedlce3
F 22/11 Slask Wroclaw II1 0-0 Gornik Polkowice3
F 22/11 LKS Lagow 0-3 LKS Wolczanka Wolka 1
F 22/11 Polonia Nysa13 0-3 Lechia Zielona Gora2
F 22/11 Stargard Szczecinski14 2-3 Znicz Pruszkow4
F 22/11 Skra Czestochowa 4-0 Olimpia Grudziadz1
F 22/11 Bytovia Bytow2 1-0 Sokol Ostroda1
F 22/11 Wigry Suwalki2 1-2 GKS Katowice
F 22/11 Motor Lublin2 3-0 Hutnik Krakow4
F 22/11 Odra Opole2 1-1 Gornik Leczna3
F 22/11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-1 Radomiak Radom1
F 22/11 FC Nacional Asuncion 0-0 Guay Leena2
F 22/11 Sportivo Luqueno3 2-2 Olimpia Asuncion14
F 22/11 Brattvag1 2-0 Skeid Oslo1
F 22/11 Raufoss1 1-1 Tromso IL
S 22/11 Lillestrom 0-0 KFUM Oslo
F 22/11 Diriangen U2011 1-2 Real Esteli U205
F 22/11 EC Jacuipense5 3-2 Treze Campina Grande3
F 22/11 Jalapa5 1-2 Chinandega FC5
F 22/11 Diriangen3 2-0 Juventus Managua4
F 22/11 FC Milsami2 1-3 CS Petrocub1
F 22/11 Arsenal Tivat 3-2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol1
F 22/11 KOM Podgorica1 0-2 OSK Igalo
F 22/11 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1-0 FK Ibar Rozaje
F 22/11 FK Berane 1-1 FK Drezga
F 22/11 Bokelj Kotor 0-0 Mornar
F 22/11 CAFESSA Jalisco 2-2 CD Cuautla
F 22/11 Pioneros de Cancun3 0-0 Deportivo Dongu3
F 22/11 Azores De Hidalgo 3-1 Ciervos FC2
F 22/11 Marsaxlokk FC2 0-1 Naxxar Lions3
F 22/11 Qrendi1 2-2 Pembroke Athleta3
F 22/11 Balzan FC3 0-0 Floriana F.C.2
F 22/11 Senglea Athletic12 1-3 Mosta FC4
F 22/11 Benfica de Macau 6-0 CD Monte Carlo
F 22/11 PSP Macau 3-1 Lun Lok
F 22/11 Freeport12 0-1 NPA Anchors5
F 22/11 Mighty Barrolle1 1-1 Nimba Kwado4
S 22/11 Al-Ahed 0-0 Shabab Sahel
S 22/11 Trables Sports Club 0-0 Al Akhaahli Alay
S 22/11 Al-Nejmeh 0-0 Tadamon Sour
F 22/11 FK Ventspils3 2-0 Metta/LU Riga2
F 22/11 FK Spartaks Jurmala 7-0 Jelgava
F 22/11 Rigas Futbola skola 3-0 Riga FC
F 22/11 Prishtina3 4-2 KF Trepca 894
F 22/11 KF Ballkani 4-2 KF Llapi
S 22/11 KF Dardana 0-0 KF Kika
F 22/11 Nairobi Star City 0-0 Nzoia United
F 22/11 Sofapaka FC 0-0 KCB SC
F 22/11 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0-0 Vihiga United
F 22/11 Seoul United - Icheon Citizen
F 22/11 Yangpyeong 1-0 FC Namdong
F 22/11 Ulsan Citizens 2-0 Siheung City
F 22/11 Jinju Citizen 2-1 Jungnang Chorus Must
F 22/11 Yeoju Sejong 0-1 Chungju Citizen
F 22/11 Paju Citizen FC 3-0 Goyang FC
F 22/11 Gamba Osaka U23 0-1 Grulla Morioka
F 22/11 Cerezo Osaka U23 1-1 Roasso Kumamoto2
F 22/11 Tokyo Verdy 2-1 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 22/11 FC Tiamo Hirakata1 0-0 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC1
F 22/11 Hokkaido Tokachi 0-3 FC Kariya1
F 22/11 Nagoya oceans Futsal 4-3 Fugador sumida Futsa
F 22/11 Tavagnacco (w) 0-0 Res Roma (w)
F 22/11 AGSM Verona (w) 0-1 Florentia(wï¼1
F 22/11 Bari (w) 1-4 Juventus (w)
F 22/11 Lazio (W) 3-3 Inter Milan (w)
F 22/11 Napoli (w) 1-1 Sassuolo (w)
F 22/11 Orobica (wï¼ 0-4 AC Milan (w)
F 22/11 San Marino College ( 1-5 Fiorentina (w)
F 22/11 SS Nola 1925 1-1 Nuova Monterosi
F 22/11 A.C. Crema 19084 2-2 US Breno2
F 22/11 AC Mestre3 3-2 Trento13
F 22/11 Nardo2 2-0 Casarano4
F 22/11 ASD Cartigliano4 1-1 ACD Campodarsego4
F 22/11 ASD Sporting Trestin3 2-1 Scandicci15
F 22/11 FC Vado2 0-2 USD Pont Donnaz2
F 22/11 Fossano Calcio3 0-4 A.S. Varese1
F 22/11 Montebelluna2 1-4 Belluno1
F 22/11 San Nicolo Notaresco3 5-0 Aprilia12
F 22/11 Seregno2 3-0 Vis Nova Giussano12
F 22/11 Tritium3 2-2 Caravaggio3
F 22/11 US Adriese2 0-1 Cjarlins Muzane4
F 22/11 Vastese3 2-2 Olympia Agnonese2
S 22/11 ACSD Saluzzo 0-0 Sanremese
S 22/11 USD Lavello 0-0 Audace Cerignola
F 22/11 Catania2 0-0 Turris Neapolis3
F 22/11 Catanzaro2 2-1 Cavese1
F 22/11 AC Monopoli 2-0 Vibonese5
F 22/11 Paganese1 1-1 Bisceglie 19131
F 22/11 Foggia 1-1 Francavilla1
F 22/11 US Casertana 190814 0-2 Bari3
F 22/11 Ternana2 3-0 Teramo4
F 22/11 Hapoel Hadera2 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv2
F 22/11 Beitar Jerusalem2 1-1 Maccabi Netanya1
F 22/11 FC Goa4 2-2 Bengaluru1
F 22/11 Arbil 1-0 Al Diwaniya
F 22/11 Zakho 1-1 Al-Naft
F 22/11 AI Kahrabaa 1-1 Naft Al Junoob
F 22/11 Al Karkh1 0-1 Naft Alwasat4
F 22/11 Al Shorta 1-0 Al Qasim Sport Club
F 22/11 Arman Gohar Sirjan 1-2 Pars Jonoubi Jam
F 22/11 Khouneh Be Khouneh1 1-1 Esteghlal Mollasani
F 22/11 Fajr Sepasi 1-1 Khooshe Talaee Sana
F 22/11 Oxin Alborz 1-1 Mes krman
F 22/11 Persepolis Pakdasht1 1-0 Navad Urmia
F 22/11 Malavan1 0-1 Qashqai Shiraz3
F 22/11 Shahin Bushehr 0-0 Shahrdari Astara
F 22/11 Karoun Ahvaz1 3-0 Chooka Talesh4
F 22/11 Esteghlal Khozestan1 1-0 Baderan Tehran FC2
S 22/11 Persipura Jayapura 0-0 PSM Makassar
S 22/11 Persela Lamongan 0-0 Bali United
S 22/11 Persija Jakarta 0-0 Pstni
F 22/11 Diosgyori VTK ( 3-0 Taksony (w)
F 22/11 Menfocsanak 0-0 SC Sopron
F 22/11 Ferencvarosi TC B 3-1 Kozarmisleny SE2
F 22/11 Rakosmenti KSK1 0-1 Budapest Honved II14
F 22/11 Mezokovesd Zsory II 3-2 Salgotarjani Baratok14
F 22/11 Kecskemeti TE3 1-0 Ivancsa2
F 22/11 Bekescsaba 0-1 Bodajk FC Siofok
F 22/11 SOROKSAR4 2-2 FC Ajka1
F 22/11 Szentlorinc SE1 1-0 Budaorsi SC2
F 22/11 DEAC2 0-1 Szombathelyi Haladas3
F 22/11 Dorogi FC1 0-2 Vasas
F 22/11 Csakvari TK3 1-1 Debrecin VSC2
F 22/11 Kazincbarcika2 1-1 Szolnoki MAV FC12
F 22/11 Nyiregyhaza 0-2 Szegedi AK
F 22/11 Pecsi MFC 3-0 Kaposvar
F 22/11 Gyori ETO2 4-1 Gyirmot SE2
F 22/11 Fehervar Videoton1 3-0 Diosgyor VTK2
S 22/11 Ujpesti 0-0 ZalaegerzsegTE
F 22/11 Racing Club Haitien2 0-0 Racing FC des Gonaiv1
F 22/11 Juventus des Cayes6 2-1 AS Capoise1
F 22/11 Estudiantes La Plata1 0-1 Aldosivi Mar del Pla1
F 22/11 Tempete FC4 1-2 Cosmopolites2
S 22/11 Arcahaie FC 0-0 CS Don Bosco
S 22/11 Ouanaminthe 0-0 Baltimore SC
S 22/11 Platense 0-0 CD Vida
S 22/11 Marathon 0-0 Honduras Progreso
F 22/11 FC Twente Enschede (1 2-1 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 22/11 AFC Ajax 5-0 Heracles Almelo3
F 22/11 Fortuna Sittard2 1-3 Feyenoord1
F 22/11 Sparta Rotterdam1 6-0 ADO Den Haag2
F 22/11 RKC Waalwijk1 1-1 SC Heerenveen15
F 22/11 FC Twente Enschede1 1-2 PSV Eindhoven2
F 22/11 AZ Alkmaar2 1-1 Emmen11
F 22/11 Biu Chun Rangers2 2-2 Happy Valley3
F 22/11 Kitchee4 2-2 LeeMan6
F 22/11 KCDRSC3 0-6 WSE
F 22/11 Lansbury FC1 0-0 Sai Kung1
S 22/11 King Mountain 1-1 Convoy Sun Hei1
S 22/11 Lung Moon FC 0-0 Fukien AC
F 22/11 HK Saoling 0-0 North District FC
F 22/11 South China AA 0-0 Hong Kong FC
F 22/11 Central Western Di 9-0 Kai Jing12
F 22/11 Citizen3 4-2 Wong Tai Sin4
F 22/11 Sham Shui Po2 1-1 Eastern District SA1
F 22/11 Wing Yee FT 4-1 Metro Gallery1
F 22/11 Shatin SA1 4-1 Yuen Long FC2
F 22/11 C.S.D. Comunicacione4 1-0 Chimaltenango FC14
F 22/11 Coatepecano IB4 0-0 Suchitepequez2
F 22/11 Deportivo Mictlan4 1-0 CSYD Carcha13
F 22/11 Antigua GFC3 2-0 CD Achuapa2
F 22/11 Malacateco 2-0 Guastatoya3
S 22/11 Trikala 0-0 Levadiakos
S 22/11 Apollon Larissas 0-0 Panahaiki-2005
S 22/11 Doxa Dramas 0-0 Diagoras
S 22/11 Ionikos 0-0 Ierapetra
S 22/11 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0-0 Ergotelis
S 22/11 SKODA Xanthi 0-0 Kissamikos
F 22/11 Asteras Vlachioti 0-0 Rhodos FC
S 22/11 Niki Volou 0-0 Ialysos
S 22/11 Santorini 2020 0-0 Egaleo Athens
S 22/11 Kalamata AO 0-0 AO Episkopis Rethymn
S 22/11 Aspropyrgos Enosis 0-0 Kallithea
F 22/11 AEK Athens2 4-1 AEL Larisa1
F 22/11 Panaitolikos Agrinio2 0-1 Aris Thessaloniki4
F 22/11 SD Laredo2 0-0 Racing Santander2
F 22/11 PAOK Saloniki4 2-1 Pas Giannina14
F 22/11 Europa FC 3-0 Mons Calpe SC1
F 22/11 FC Lincoln 0-0 Boca Juniors(GIB)
F 22/11 Elmina Sharks13 1-1 Liberty Professional1
F 22/11 Berekum Chelsea 1-1 Asante Kotoko FC
F 22/11 King Faisal 1-1 Aduana Stars11
F 22/11 Karela United FC2 1-0 Inter Allies4
F 22/11 Ghana Dream FC2 2-1 Medeama SC
F 22/11 Bayern Munchen (w) 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
F 22/11 Turbine Potsdam (w) 0-0 Werder Bremen (w)
F 22/11 SC Freiburg (w) 1-5 Hoffenheim (w)
F 22/11 SC Sand (w) 1-2 SV Meppen (w)
S 22/11 VSG Altglienicke 0-0 Bischofswerdaer FV
S 22/11 VfB Auerbach 0-0 Berliner FC Dynamo
S 22/11 Lichtenberg 47 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
S 22/11 BFC Viktoria 1889 0-0 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo
F 22/11 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 6-2 Baia Zugdidi1
F 22/11 Paris FC (w)1 0-1 Bordeaux (w)
F 22/11 Montpellier U19 0-0 Marseille U19
F 22/11 Nice U19 0-0 Saint Etienne U19
F 22/11 Istres U19 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie
F 22/11 Monaco U19 0-0 NimesU19
F 22/11 Colomiers U19 0-0 Toulon U19
F 22/11 Toulouse U19 0-0 Cannes AS U19
F 22/11 Ajaccio U19 0-0 Pieve di Lota U19
F 22/11 Chichester City (w) 0-0 Oxford United (w)
F 22/11 Keynsham Town (w) 0-0 Queens Park Rangers
F 22/11 Milton Keynes Dons ( 0-0 Cardiff City (w)
F 22/11 Plymouth Argyle (w) 0-0 Gillingham (w)
F 22/11 Portsmouth (w) 0-0 Watford (w)
F 22/11 Yeovil Town (w) 0-0 Crawley Wasps (w)
F 22/11 Tabasalu Charma 1-5 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 22/11 Tartu JK Maag Tammek3 3-3 Viljandi Tulevik4
F 22/11 Nomme JK Kalju2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn3
F 22/11 Levadia Tallinn5 2-2 Flora Paide2
F 22/11 Derby County (w) 0-0 Hull City (W)
F 22/11 Loughborough Foxes ( 0-0 Huddersfield (w)
F 22/11 Nottingham Forest (w 0-0 Middlesbrough (w)
F 22/11 Sheffield (w) 0-0 Burnley (w)
F 22/11 Stoke City (w) 0-0 Sunderland (w)
F 22/11 West Bromwich WFC (w 0-0 Fylde LFC (w)
F 22/11 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-2 CD El Nacional3
F 22/11 Deportivo Cuenca3 3-3 Sociedad Deportiva A3
F 22/11 Club Sport Emelec2 3-2 Delfin SC2
S 22/11 Delfines Del Este 0-0 Cibao FC
F 22/11 Odense BK2 1-1 Sonderjyske2
F 22/11 Aalborg2 1-1 Nordsjaelland4
F 22/11 Aarhus AGF1 1-3 Midtjylland2
F 22/11 Vejle3 0-2 Brondby IF3
F 22/11 BK Avarta1 3-1 Skovshoved14
F 22/11 B 73 Slagelse2 2-0 AB Tarnby13
F 22/11 Holstebro BK2 0-2 FC Sydvest3
F 22/11 Fremad Amager2 0-1 Herfolge Boldklub Ko4
F 22/11 Esbjerg1 2-1 Skive IK1
S 22/11 HSC Hannover 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth
S 22/11 VfV Borussia 06 Hild 0-0 Hannover 96 Am
S 22/11 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
S 22/11 Eintracht Nordersted 0-0 Phonix Lubeck
S 22/11 Oldenburg 0-0 Havelse
S 22/11 FC Teutonia 05 0-0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
F 22/11 Almopos Arideas 0-0 AEP Kozani
F 22/11 Sparta Praha12 2-4 Dynamo Ceske Budejov4
S 22/11 Apollon Kalamarias 0-0 AO Kavala
S 22/11 Olympiakos Volou 0-0 Veria FC
S 22/11 Pierikos 0-0 Thesprotos
S 22/11 AO Triglia 0-0 Panserraikos
F 22/11 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0-0 Slovan Liberec II
S 22/11 Pardubice B 0-0 Mlada Boleslav B
S 22/11 Sokol Brozany 0-0 Jablonec B
S 22/11 SK Zapy 0-0 Teplice B
S 22/11 Omonia Psevda 0-0 Thoi Lakatamias
F 22/11 Nea Salamis4 2-1 Omonia Nicosia FC1
F 22/11 AEL Limassol2 1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta1
F 22/11 AEK Larnaca3 1-2 Apollon Limassol FC2
S 22/11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0 NK Dugopolje U19
F 22/11 Viktorija SB (w) 0-3 ZNK Agram (w)
S 22/11 Dinamo Maksimir (w) 0-0 ZNK Split (w)
F 22/11 GAJ Mace4 3-1 HNK Segesta Sisak5
F 22/11 Trnje1 1-3 NK Zagorec Krapina4
F 22/11 NK Kutjevo1 1-2 NK Belisce1
F 22/11 Urania6 3-1 NK Hrvatski VP2
F 22/11 NK Orijent Rijeka1 2-0 HNK Cibalia15
F 22/11 NK Osijek II1 2-0 NK Solin2
S 22/11 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0-0 NK Dubrava Zagreb
F 22/11 AD Cariari Pococi11 2-1 Municipal Liberia2
F 22/11 Puerto Golfito1 1-0 CD Barrio Mexico3
F 22/11 Herediano3 2-3 Deportivo Saprissa1
F 22/11 Deportes Quindio4 1-0 Atletico Huila4
F 22/11 Atletico Junior Barr3 1-1 Deportes Tolima3
F 22/11 Deportivo Pasto3 1-0 Independiente Santa 6
F 22/11 NTUPES1 1-1 Taiwan Power Company2
F 22/11 Taichung Futuro1 4-0 Taicheng Lions
F 22/11 Hang Yuen FC3 1-3 Tainan City Steel13
F 22/11 Ming Chuan Universit2 1-2 Tatung FC1
F 22/11 Palestino1 1-3 Deportes La Serena
F 22/11 Everton CD3 1-1 Universidad de Chile2
F 22/11 Univ Catolica1 5-3 CSD Antofagasta4
F 22/11 Shenzhen Xuegang 1-1 Hebei Jingying
F 22/11 Nanjing Fengfan 1-0 Bei Li Gong
F 22/11 Wuhan ZALL2 1-0 Zhejiang Greentown2
F 22/11 Senegal U203 5-1 Gambia U2016
F 22/11 Pontarlier U19 0-0 Bourg Pronnas U19
F 22/11 Clermont U19 0-0 ASPTT Dijon U19
F 22/11 Dijon U19 0-0 StrasbourgU19
F 22/11 Troyes U19 0-0 Lyon U19
F 22/11 Metz U19 0-0 AuxerreU19
F 22/11 SochauxU19 0-0 Nancy U19
F 22/11 Torcy U.S U19 0-0 Paris FC U19
F 22/11 Angers SCO U19 0-0 Le Mans U19
F 22/11 Chateauroux U19 0-0 Concarneau U19
F 22/11 Nantes U19 0-0 Tours U19
F 22/11 Bordeaux U19 0-0 SPA Merignacais U19
F 22/11 Brest Stade U19 0-0 Guingamp U19
F 22/11 Laval U19 0-0 Rennes U19
F 22/11 Avranches U19 0-0 USSA Vertou (U19)
F 22/11 Tanzania U20 6-1 Djibouti U20
F 22/11 Canon de Yaounde (w) 0-0 Vision Sports Bamend2
F 22/11 Caiman Douala (w) 0-2 Amazone FAP (w)
F 22/11 FC NSA Sofia (w)1 3-1 FK Lokomotiv Stara Z
F 22/11 Sevlievo (w) 4-0 Levski Chepintsi (w)
F 22/11 ZHFK Varna (w)1 6-0 FK Paldin Plovdiv (w1
F 22/11 Ludogorets Razgrad I 1-1 Sportist Svoge2
F 22/11 Cherno More Varna2 2-1 Botev Vratsa4
F 22/11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 1-1 CSKA 1948 Sofia4
S 22/11 Beroe Stara Zagora 0-0 PFK Montana
S 22/11 Piacenza 0-0 Novara
F 22/11 Flamengo (AA) - Anpaao
F 22/11 Osvaldo Cruz/SP2 1-1 Independente SP2
F 22/11 XV de Jau14 1-1 Bandeirante3
F 22/11 AA Itarare 1-0 Jabaquara SP2
F 22/11 Itapirense/SP3 2-3 Esporte Clube Sao Jo4
S 22/11 Itapirense SP U23 0-0 Sao Jose/SP U23
F 22/11 Kindermann (w)2 0-0 SC Corinthians Pauli1
F 22/11 Artsul RJ1 6-1 Serra Macaense1
F 22/11 Nova Prata RS1 0-0 Estrela Clube 1 de M2
F 22/11 Bahia (Youth)3 1-0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo
F 22/11 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 3-0 Chapecoense (Youth)1
F 22/11 Goias (Youth)1 0-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)5
F 22/11 Gremio (Youth)3 4-2 Ceara Youth
F 22/11 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-3 Vasco da Gama U204
F 22/11 Palmeiras (Youth) 2-4 Fluminense RJ (Youth
F 22/11 Vitoria Salvador (Yo 2-1 America MG Youth1
F 22/11 Leones2 0-0 Valledupar FC4
F 22/11 Santos (Youth)11 1-5 Sao Paulo (Youth)1
F 22/11 Real Brasilia FC (w) 1-0 3B da Amazonia (w)3
F 22/11 Sport Recife (w) 0-5 Ceara (w)2
S 22/11 Foz Cataratas (w) 0-0 Botafogo RJ(w)
S 22/11 Real Ariquemes/RO (w 0-0 AA Napoli SC (w)
S 22/11 Tiradentes-PI (w) 0-0 Atletico Mineiro (w)
F 22/11 Rio Preto SP2 1-1 Botafogo B SP2
F 22/11 Audax Sao Paulo1 1-2 XV de Piracicaba12
F 22/11 Primavera3 1-1 Inter de Limeira5
F 22/11 Juventus SP4 0-2 Ponte Preta B3
F 22/11 Nacional SP4 0-1 Portuguesa Desportos2
F 22/11 Guarani B3 0-1 Ah so Santa SP
F 22/11 Comercial-SP1 2-0 Atibaia3
F 22/11 AE Velo Clube SP2 0-0 Ferroviaria SP2
F 22/11 America FC Natal RN5 2-1 Floresta CE4
F 22/11 AE Jataiense2 1-0 Itumbiara EC GO3
F 22/11 Guarany CE1 0-0 Globo
F 22/11 Atletico Cajazeirens3 2-1 Salgueiros AC5
F 22/11 Itabaiana(SE)5 2-1 Central SC1
F 22/11 Sinop FC3 0-0 Moto Club Sao Luis M7
F 22/11 Villa Nova-MG4 0-2 Bahia de Feira BA2
F 22/11 Vitoria da Conquista3 3-0 Frei Paulistano4
F 22/11 Inhumas1 9-0 Rio Verde GO2
F 22/11 Goianesia GO4 2-0 CEOV Operario3
F 22/11 Rio Branco AC4 0-2 Fast Clube AM4
F 22/11 Mirassol2 2-0 Cabofriense(RJ)4
S 22/11 Royal sports pa 0-0 Venus AC
F 22/11 Araucaria ECR 0-1 Gremio Metropolitano13
F 22/11 Atletico Chiriqui4 3-3 Costa Del Este2
F 22/11 Alianza FC (PAN)4 5-2 CD Arabe Unido1
F 22/11 Yaracuyanos3 0-1 Mineros de Guayana1
F 22/11 1 de Maio FC1 0-2 Sete de Setembro PE1
F 22/11 CE Limoeirense2 0-0 Timbauba3
F 22/11 Ferroviario do Cabo 2-5 America PE
F 22/11 Ibis SC 7-1 Cabense PE
F 22/11 Pesqueira FC1 4-0 Ypiranga PE1
F 22/11 Porto PE5 0-0 Ipojuca AC2
F 22/11 Goianesia GO 2-0 Operario MS
S 22/11 Cascavel PR 0-0 Bangu
F 22/11 Sao Jose PoA RS 0-0 Londrina PR4
F 22/11 Volta Redonda3 1-1 Sao Bento2
F 22/11 Santos (Youth) 0-0 Sao Paulo U20
F 22/11 Palmeira FC RN (Yout 2-4 Fluminense U20
F 22/11 SC Paysandu Para1 3-0 Ferroviario CE1
F 22/11 EC Internacional SC1 3-1 Navegantes EC32
F 22/11 Hercilio Luz SC2 3-0 Fluminense SC2
F 22/11 Amiens U19 0-0 Caen U19
F 22/11 Evreux U19 0-0 Paris Saint Germain
F 22/11 Le Havre U19 0-0 Chambly FC U19
F 22/11 Drancy U19 0-0 Feignies U19
F 22/11 Lille U19 0-0 Montfermeil U19
F 22/11 LensU19 0-0 St Pryve St Hilaire
F 22/11 Orleans US 45 U19 0-0 Valenciennes US U19
F 22/11 White Star Bruxelles 0-4 Anderlecht (w)1
F 22/11 Escuela Enrique Happ2 3-4 Universitario Cochab15
F 22/11 Quebracho Villa Mont1 5-1 Atletico Bermejo4
F 22/11 Real Tomayapo5 1-1 Garcia Agreda15
F 22/11 Mariscal Sucre4 0-1 Vaca Diez4
F 22/11 Smolevichy-STI1 0-3 Slavia Mozyr2
F 22/11 Neman Grodno3 1-0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk3
F 22/11 FC Torpedo Zhodino1 2-0 FK Isloch Minsk1
F 22/11 FK Gorodeya2 1-4 Dinamo Brest2
F 22/11 Energetik-BGU Minsk4 2-3 Dinamo Minsk1
F 22/11 BATE Borisov 5-0 FC Belshina Babruisk2
F 22/11 FC Minsk14 2-2 FK Vitebsk1
F 22/11 FC Rukh Brest3 1-2 Shakhter Soligorsk
S 22/11 Etoile Filante Ouaga 0-0 ASEC Koudougou
S 22/11 Royal FC 0-0 Vitesse Delft
F 22/11 Atletico Paranaense 2 4-0 Corinthians Paulista2
S 22/11 Tienen 0-0 Rupel Boom
S 22/11 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 22/11 Saint Gilloise3 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek5
F 22/11 Westerlo2 1-1 Seraing United3
F 22/11 Atletico Venezuela2 2-0 Carabobo FC4
F 22/11 KFCO Wilrijk2 2-1 Anderlecht2
F 22/11 Zulte-Waregem 1-2 Mechelen2
F 22/11 Charleroi1 0-1 KAA Gent2
F 22/11 Racing Genk1 4-1 Mouscron Peruwelz4
F 22/11 FK Gilan Gabala1 1-4 FC Neftci Baku2
F 22/11 Zira FK4 3-1 Keshla FK3
F 22/11 Rapid Vienna (Youth)1 1-2 Grazer AK2
F 22/11 Brisbane Olympic Uni 2-1 Gold Coast Knights2
F 22/11 Se Wan Boy 4-2 Pyunik B
F 22/11 Shirak 0-3 Urartu
F 22/11 FC Santa Coloma 0-0 UE Engordany
F 22/11 Inter Club Escaldes 0-0 Sant Julia
F 22/11 CE Carroi 0-0 Penya Encarnada
F 22/11 Atletic Club D Escal 0-0 UE Santa Coloma
F 22/11 Flamurtari12 0-3 Besa Kavaje3
F 22/11 Patronato Parana12 0-0 Gimnasia La Plata2
F 22/11 San Lorenzo 2-0 Argentinos juniors2
F 22/11 WSG Wattens2 3-0 Trenkwalder Admira W1
F 22/11 Austria Wien12 1-2 St.Polten1
F 22/11 Barakaldo CF2 0-0 Arenas Club de Getxo23
F 22/11 Andorra CF2 1-0 UE Olot2
F 22/11 UD Mutilve4 3-3 Osasuna B4
F 22/11 CD Izarra 2-0 SD Ejea23
F 22/11 SD Logrones14 0-0 Calahorra13
F 22/11 Racing de Ferrol14 1-1 Compostela1
F 22/11 CD Guijuelo12 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna3
F 22/11 Pontevedra2 2-0 CF Salmantino16
F 22/11 Leioa27 1-1 Athletic Bilbao B1
F 22/11 LHospitalet1 2-0 Barcelona B2
F 22/11 Lleida2 2-3 UE Cornella3
F 22/11 Ejido2 0-1 Granada CF B2
F 22/11 Lorca Deportiva FC5 1-1 Yeclano Deportivo2
F 22/11 Real Murcia2 3-0 CD Linares Deportivo3
F 22/11 SV Ried 4-3 Rapid Wien1
F 22/11 Eibar13 0-0 Getafe4
F 22/11 Sabadell1 3-1 Las Palmas11
F 22/11 Ascoli23 1-1 ACD Virtus Entella4
F 22/11 Societa Sportiva Mat4 2-2 Cesena3
F 22/11 Modena2 1-2 SudTirol2
F 22/11 JuventusU233 3-2 Pistoiese2
F 22/11 Lecco2 3-2 Us Pergolettese3
F 22/11 Lucchese4 0-1 Giana5
F 22/11 Pro Vercelli 0-2 Pro Sesto
F 22/11 Mallorca1 0-0 Sporting Gijon
F 22/11 Cadiz2 0-1 Real Sociedad1
F 22/11 Burgos CF1 2-0 Marino luanco
F 22/11 Albinoleffe1 1-2 Como
F 22/11 Renate AC4 2-1 Alessandria1
F 22/11 Stromsgodset 1-2 Bodo Glimt1
F 22/11 Sarpsborg 081 1-2 Viking3
F 22/11 Kristiansund BK 1-0 Mjondalen IF2
F 22/11 Odd Grenland1 1-2 Start Kristiansand2
F 22/11 Haugesund1 3-2 Sandefjord15
F 22/11 Tenerife2 0-1 UD Logrones5
F 22/11 Granada CF4 1-3 Real Valladolid3
F 22/11 Alaves1 3-2 Valencia1
F 22/11 Reggina16 1-2 Pisa4
F 22/11 Ponferradina3 2-1 Real Zaragoza2
F 22/11 FC Kansas City4 3-3 San Jose Earthquakes3
F 22/11 Minnesota United FC1 3-0 Colorado Rapids2
F 22/11 Portland Timbers 1-1 FC Dallas3