Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | Mar 18 | Mar 19 | >>
F 17/03 Fulham2 1-2 Liverpool1
F 17/03 Everton1 2-0 Chelsea2
F 17/03 Eibar4 1-2 Real Valladolid2
F 17/03 RCD Espanyol13 0-1 Sevilla14
F 17/03 Villarreal3 3-1 Rayo Vallecano3
F 17/03 Valencia3 0-0 Getafe4
F 17/03 Real Betis1 1-4 FC Barcelona2
F 17/03 Bayer Leverkusen3 1-3 Werder Bremen2
F 17/03 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Nurnberg2
F 17/03 Bayern Munchen1 6-0 FSV Mainz 05
F 17/03 Millwall1 2-2 Brighton Hove Albi2
F 17/03 Genoa2 2-0 Juventus3
F 17/03 Empoli4 2-1 Frosinone2
F 17/03 Atalanta1 1-1 Chievo7
F 17/03 Lazio 4-1 Parma2
F 17/03 Napoli1 4-2 Udinese1
F 17/03 AC Milan4 2-3 Inter Milan3
F 17/03 Lyon1 3-2 Montpellier2
F 17/03 Reims4 1-0 Nantes13
F 17/03 Bordeaux2 1-1 Rennes3
F 17/03 Paris Saint Germain 4 3-1 Marseille13
F 17/03 Derby County U23 2-1 Wolves U232
F 17/03 Yeni Malatyaspor2 3-1 Ankaragucu2
F 17/03 Kayserispor2 1-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
F 17/03 Bursaspor2 2-3 Galatasaray6
F 17/03 Al-Ittihad Alexandri1 1-1 Haras El Hedoud3
F 17/03 Annabichler SV 3-3 Gurnitz
F 17/03 Helsingborg 3-0 Huanamo
F 17/03 Fredrikstad1 3-4 Strommen
F 17/03 FK Zenit Izhevsk2 2-0 Dinamo Briansk2
F 17/03 Aalesund FK 2-1 Hodd
F 17/03 Tromso IL 2-1 Mjolner
F 17/03 Rosenborg 0-1 Molde
F 17/03 Snaefell1 10-0 Kongarnir3
F 17/03 Kongsvinger3 0-1 KFUM Oslo3
F 17/03 Viking2 4-0 Egersunds IK2
F 17/03 CRB Mather Europe2 3-0 CEO AL2
F 17/03 Skautafelag Reykjavi 1-3 Golfklubbur Grindavi2
F 17/03 Galvez/AC)2 3-2 Placido de Castro3
S 17/03 CD Real San Esteban 0-0 FC Cabanas
F 17/03 Belarus (w) U17 3-0 Latvia (w) U17
F 17/03 Malaysia U22 1-1 Australia U22
F 17/03 SKA Khabarovsk1 1-0 Tom Tomsk2
F 17/03 Sibir Novosibirsk3 0-2 Spartak Tambov2
F 17/03 Rotor Volgograd2 1-0 Khimki2
F 17/03 FK Nizhny Novgorod2 0-1 Shinnik Yaroslavl3
F 17/03 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1-0 Fakel2
F 17/03 Mordovya Saransk 0-0 Luch Energiya
F 17/03 Torpedo Armavir12 0-0 Avangard4
F 17/03 FC Tokyo 1-0 Nagoya Grampus2
F 17/03 Consadole Sapporo1 1-3 Kashima Antlers1
F 17/03 Vissel Kobe1 1-1 Shimizu S-Pulse1
F 17/03 Cerezo Osaka 1-2 Urawa Red Diamonds2
F 17/03 Kawasaki Frontale1 0-1 Gamba Osaka1
F 17/03 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
F 17/03 Oita Trinita1 2-0 Yokohama Marinos2
F 17/03 Shonan Bellmare1 2-1 Vegalta Sendai
F 17/03 Dukla PrahaU21 1-6 Mlada BoleslavU212
F 17/03 Kavina U212 0-2 Banik OstravaU21
F 17/03 SK Sigma OlomoucU211 4-2 Fotbal Trinec U21
F 17/03 AIK Solna2 1-1 AFC Eskilstuna2
F 17/03 Real Oviedo1 2-0 Gimnastic Tarragona2
F 17/03 Cordoba4 1-2 Sporting Gijon2
F 17/03 Almeria2 0-0 Granada CF4
F 17/03 Osasuna1 3-0 CF Rayo Majadahonda2
F 17/03 Las Palmas2 1-2 Mallorca1
F 17/03 Aves2 0-1 GD Chaves2
F 17/03 Nacional da Madeira2 0-1 Rio Ave2
F 17/03 Moreirense4 0-4 Benfica
F 17/03 CD Tondela18 1-1 Feirense1
F 17/03 Peykan2 1-1 Sanat-Naft1
F 17/03 Zob Ahan3 2-0 Esteghlal Khozestan2
F 17/03 Throttur Reykjavik1 0-5 KR Reykjavik1
F 17/03 KA Akureyri2 1-1 Fjolnir4
F 17/03 Arminia Bielefeld1 3-1 VfL Bochum1
F 17/03 SC Paderborn 07 3-1 Ingolstadt2
F 17/03 Liverpool U18 2-1 Watford U18
F 17/03 Ufa Youth2 1-0 FC Terek Groznyi You1
F 17/03 Lokomotiv Moscow You1 1-3 FK Krasnodar Youth3
F 17/03 Energie Cottbus4 0-2 Karlsruher SC2
F 17/03 Eintracht Braunschwe1 3-0 SV Meppen4
F 17/03 Zanaco 6-1 Mufulira Wanderers1
F 17/03 Northern Redbacks (w1 3-0 Fremantle City FC Wo
F 17/03 Queens Park SC (w)1 1-1 Balcatta (w)
F 17/03 T T Hanoi U192 1-0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U12
S 17/03 Atletico El Vigia 0-0 Urena SC
S 17/03 Estudiantes Caracas 0-0 Zamora Barinas
S 17/03 Estudiantes Merida F 0-0 Zulia FC
S 17/03 Mineros de Guayana 0-0 Academia Puerto Cabe
S 17/03 Caracas FC 0-0 Deportivo Metropolit
S 17/03 Monagas SC 0-0 Trujillanos
S 17/03 Carabobo FC 0-0 Deportivo Lara
F 17/03 Deportivo Coras2 0-4 Orange County FC2
F 17/03 Racing Club Montevid1 3-0 Club Atletico Progre2
F 17/03 Plaza Colonia3 1-0 CA River Plate14
F 17/03 CA Juventud2 1-1 Rampla Juniors FC1
F 17/03 Wanderers FC6 2-0 CA Penarol2
F 17/03 Arsenal Kyiv U214 1-2 FC Vorskla U211
F 17/03 Desna Chernihiv4 0-1 FC Lviv2
F 17/03 FC Karpaty Lviv4 1-1 FC Mariupol4
F 17/03 Olimpic Donetsk1 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv3
F 17/03 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 2-2 Ankaragucu U21
F 17/03 Kayserispor U215 0-1 Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
F 17/03 Bursaspor U2112 1-1 Galatasaray U213
F 17/03 Afjet Afyonspor U211 0-3 Denizlispor U2115
F 17/03 Altay U211 1-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 17/03 Boluspor U211 2-1 Balikesirspor U21
F 17/03 Adanaspor U21 0-1 Genclerbirligi U21
F 17/03 Kirecburnu (w) 0-2 Atasehir Belediyesi
F 17/03 Amedspor Women 0-1 Hakkarigucu SK Women
F 17/03 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 2-2 Konak BEL. (w)
F 17/03 ALG Spor Women 3-1 Besiktas (w)
S 17/03 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 0-0 Trabzon Idmanocagi (
F 17/03 Sariyer 3-1 Bodrumspor2
F 17/03 Amedspor 2-1 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 17/03 S.Urfaspor 3-0 Bandirmaspor13
F 17/03 Manisaspor 1-2 Ankarademirspor
F 17/03 Nigde Belediyespor 0-3 Gumushanespor
F 17/03 Sakaryaspor4 2-0 Eyupspor3
F 17/03 Usakspor2 1-2 Inegolspor14
F 17/03 Anadolu Selcukluspor2 1-3 Pendikspor2
F 17/03 Darica Genclerbirlig1 1-2 Etimesgut Belediye S1
F 17/03 Fethiyespor 2-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 17/03 Menemen Belediye Spo1 1-0 Kirklarelispor4
F 17/03 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3-0 Kahramanmarasspor
F 17/03 Tokatspor 2-1 Bugsasspor
F 17/03 Tuzlaspor1 3-1 Zonguldak1
F 17/03 Samsunspor1 2-0 Bayrampasaspor
S 17/03 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Gaziantepspor
F 17/03 Altay Spor Kulubu1 4-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 17/03 Afjet Afyonspor1 1-3 Denizlispor1
F 17/03 Adanaspor3 0-1 Genclerbirligi1
F 17/03 Boluspor4 1-0 Balikesirspor2
F 17/03 Elazig Belediyespor 4-1 Bergama Belediyespor
F 17/03 Bayburt Ozel Idare 1-0 Anadolu Uskudar
F 17/03 Adiyamanspor 1-3 Yeni Orduspor
F 17/03 Artvin Hopaspor17 0-2 Ergene Velimese2
F 17/03 Erzin Belediyespor 1-1 Duzyurtspor1
F 17/03 Belediye Vanspor 0-1 Pazarspor
F 17/03 Cizrespor 1-1 Golcukspor
F 17/03 Fatsa Belediyespor 0-1 Turgutluspor
F 17/03 Trabzon Karadenizspo5 1-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp4
F 17/03 Nazillispor1 3-1 Erbaaspor S1
F 17/03 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 0-2 Sile Yildizspor
F 17/03 Nevsehirspor Genclik1 1-1 Karaman Belediyesi S3
F 17/03 Kozan BLD.SPOR 1-0 Gebzespor1
F 17/03 Alibeykoy3 1-0 Kizilcabolukspor2
F 17/03 Duzcespor 2-2 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle
F 17/03 Tekirova Belediyespo1 2-0 Osmaniyespor
F 17/03 Corum Belediyespor 1-1 Serik Belediyespor
F 17/03 Bursa Niluferspor AS 2-0 Bucaspor
F 17/03 Korfez Bld. 2-1 Diyarbakirspor
F 17/03 Olympique de Beja 2-1 CO Medenine
F 17/03 Esperance Sportive Z 0-2 AS Slimane
F 17/03 A.S.Marsa 2-1 AS Oued Ellil
F 17/03 A.S Djerba2 3-1 Jerba Midoun12
F 17/03 Sfax Railways 2-0 CS Korba
F 17/03 A.S Ariana 2-1 US Seliana
F 17/03 PTT Rayong U19 0-0 Royal Thai Fleet U19
F 17/03 Sisaket FC U1924 1-1 Sisaket United U1912
F 17/03 Sukhotai Sports Asso 2-2 Phitsanulok FC U193
F 17/03 Rangsit University U 1-1 Nakhon Sawan U191
F 17/03 Rayong FC U1912 1-4 Chonburi U19
S 17/03 Sports Association S 0-0 Muang Thong United U
F 17/03 Port FC2 1-1 PTT FC Rayong6
F 17/03 Samut Prakan City 0-0 Sukhothai3
F 17/03 Bangkok United FC3 0-1 Buriram United2
F 17/03 JL Chiangmai United 1 2-4 Nan FC1
F 17/03 Nong Bua Pitchaya Re 0-0 Huai Thalaeng United4
F 17/03 Rayong United 1-1 Chanthaburi FC1
F 17/03 Sisaket United3 1-5 Khonkaen Mordindang 3
F 17/03 Ranong FC 0-0 Royal Thai Army FC
F 17/03 Chiangrai FC 1-2 Maptaphut Rayong FC1
F 17/03 Seemok FC2 1-0 Bangkok2
F 17/03 Surat Thani FC3 1-0 Raj Pracha FC12
F 17/03 Ang Thong FC2 1-1 Lamphun Warrior2
F 17/03 BTU United12 1-1 Narathiwat FC2
S 17/03 Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0 Trang FC
F 17/03 Army United F.C.4 1-0 Udon Thani5
F 17/03 Rayong FC2 3-1 Navy FC14
F 17/03 Khonkaen FC3 1-1 Ubon UMT United2
F 17/03 Ayoubi Taya3 1-1 Sisaket FC3
F 17/03 FK Senica U1912 3-0 Spartak Trnava U193
F 17/03 MSK Zilina B12 3-3 Dukla Banska Bystric2
F 17/03 Slavoj Trebisov5 1-0 Lipany
F 17/03 Dunajska Streda1 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok14
S 17/03 Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza
F 17/03 Stade Nyonnais3 0-2 Basel U21
F 17/03 Chiasso1 3-1 FC Wil 19001
F 17/03 Winterthur5 0-1 Aarau2
F 17/03 RCD Espanyol (w)3 2-0 Sevilla FC (w)1
F 17/03 Atleico Malaga (w) 0-1 Levante UD (w)1
F 17/03 CDEF Logrono (w)2 2-1 Madrid CFF (w)1
F 17/03 Colegio Aleman Valen 6-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 17/03 Real Sociedad (w) 2-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)2
F 17/03 Atletico de Madrid (1 0-2 Barcelona (w)
F 17/03 UD Granadilla Teneri2 3-1 Athletic Club Bibao 3
F 17/03 Espanyol B (w) 2-3 Sant Gabriel (w)
F 17/03 Lorca (w) 1-0 Levante B (w)
F 17/03 AD Alhondiga (w)1 2-2 Madrid CFF II Women
F 17/03 Atlantida Matama Wom1 3-0 Sporting Gijon (w)1
F 17/03 Valencia B (w)3 3-1 CF Joventut Almassor2
F 17/03 Levante U19 2-0 Kelme CF U192
F 17/03 Gimnastic Manresa U13 1-2 Barcelona U194
F 17/03 UD Santa Marta U194 2-1 Extremadura U191
F 17/03 Alondras U193 4-4 Colindres U196
F 17/03 Racing Algemesi CF U2 1-0 Ranero U193
F 17/03 Espanyol U19 4-0 Manacor U192
F 17/03 Aravaca CF U191 1-0 Inter Amistad U191
F 17/03 Atletico de Madrid U 1-1 Real Madrid U19
F 17/03 CE Europa U191 1-1 Gimnastic Tarragona 5
F 17/03 Santurtzi CD3 1-1 CD Lagun Onak1
F 17/03 Suodu Pei2 3-1 Pasaia KE3
F 17/03 Cordoba B13 2-2 AD Ceuta16
F 17/03 CD Algar3 0-2 Minera1
F 17/03 Casetas4 0-1 Brea3
F 17/03 Real Zaragoza B2 0-0 CA Monzon4
F 17/03 San Juan de Mozarrif5 2-2 Villanueva3
F 17/03 Parla Escuela2 2-0 CF Trival Valderas3
F 17/03 Alcorcon B 0-3 RCD Carabanchel1
F 17/03 RSD Alcala Henares4 1-1 Las Rozas4
F 17/03 CD Vicalvaro3 0-3 Mostoles
F 17/03 Villaverde Boettiche5 2-2 Atletico Pinto5
F 17/03 Alaves B 2-1 JD Somorrostro
F 17/03 CDF Tres Cantos 0-1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
F 17/03 AD Siete Villas3 1-0 Atletico Albericia3
F 17/03 CD Cabecense4 1-2 Conil CF3
F 17/03 CD Gerena3 2-1 Ecija Balompie4
F 17/03 Guadalcacin CD29 1-1 Coria CF
F 17/03 Mallorca B2 2-1 CF Platges De Calvia2
F 17/03 Extremadura B2 4-1 Jerez5
F 17/03 Olivenza FC3 0-1 CD Diocesano3
F 17/03 CD Valdelacalzada4 0-2 AD Llerenense1
F 17/03 CD Azuqueca2 0-1 Tomelloso3
F 17/03 Univ. Oviedo4 1-2 CD Covadonga12
F 17/03 FC Asco3 0-2 UA Horta2
F 17/03 Jove Espanol3 0-0 Elche CF Ilicitano4
F 17/03 Alcobendas Sport1 3-0 CD San Fernando de H5
F 17/03 CD Canillas5 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B2
F 17/03 CF San Agustin4 0-1 Getafe B2
F 17/03 DAV Santa Ana13 0-1 Leganes B3
F 17/03 Alhaurin de la Torre2 1-0 Antequera CF2
F 17/03 CD Utrera 1-1 Cadiz B
F 17/03 San Rafael 4-0 Song clade pull
F 17/03 CD El Cotillo 2-1 UD Ibarra
F 17/03 Poli Almeria 0-2 Real Jaen CF
F 17/03 Llosetense1 0-3 Formentera1
F 17/03 UE Sants5 0-0 Cerdanyola del Valle2
F 17/03 Juventud Torremolino 2-1 CD Huetor Vega
F 17/03 UB Lebrijana6 0-4 Real Betis B2
F 17/03 UD Las Zocas14 2-1 La Quadra5
F 17/03 Sevilla C 1-0 UD Los Barrios
F 17/03 CD Mensajero 1-1 UD San Fernando
F 17/03 Marino5 1-1 Villa Santa Brigida5
F 17/03 Atletico Tacoronte2 1-2 UD Tamaraceite2
F 17/03 Madalena de Morcin 1-1 CD Mosconia
F 17/03 Racing B 3-0 CD Bezana
F 17/03 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 2-1 CD Binissalem5
F 17/03 CF Calamocha2 0-1 Utebo FC2
F 17/03 CD Murense 0-1 CF Soller
F 17/03 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0-0 Arroyo Club Polidepo
F 17/03 CD Cantolagua 0-0 Valle de Egues
F 17/03 CD Cortes 2-0 UCD Burlades
F 17/03 CA River Ebro 1-0 Naxara
F 17/03 CF Rapid De Murillo 0-0 UD Logrones B
F 17/03 CD Autol 1-0 CD Varea
F 17/03 Real Aviles 2-1 CD Praviano
F 17/03 CD Barco4 2-0 Silva SD2
F 17/03 Racing de Ferrol2 4-0 Arosa SC12
F 17/03 Ribadumia CF6 1-1 Bergantinos CF13
F 17/03 Algeciras4 1-2 Ciudad Lucena1
F 17/03 UD Alcudia2 2-1 CD Ferriolense
F 17/03 CD Binefar2 4-2 CD Robres2
F 17/03 CD La Almunia7 1-1 AD Sabinanigo5
F 17/03 Club Deportivo Sarin2 1-0 SD Borja3
F 17/03 CD Madridejos3 0-0 Suokuaili Moss2
F 17/03 La Roda CF4 0-1 CD Tarancon3
F 17/03 Amurrio2 0-1 CD Basconia1
F 17/03 SD Balmaseda FC4 1-1 Portugalete6
F 17/03 Crevillente12 2-1 UD Rayo Ibense3
F 17/03 Almazan2 1-1 Beroil Bupolsa2
F 17/03 CD Boiro 1-3 CF Alondras
F 17/03 Laracha 0-1 Deportivo Ourense
F 17/03 CD Choco 6-1 Celtiga
F 17/03 Racing Villalbes 0-0 UD Somozas
F 17/03 CD Arenteiro 2-1 Polvorin
F 17/03 Arcos CF 3-2 Atletico Espeleno
F 17/03 CD San Roque de Lepe 4-1 Xerez Deportivo
F 17/03 Merida AD 3-1 UP Plasencia
F 17/03 CD Montijo 0-4 Cacereno
F 17/03 RCP Valverdeno 0-0 Moralo CP
F 17/03 CA Cirbonero 0-0 CD Subiza
F 17/03 SD Logrones 3-1 CP Calasancio
F 17/03 CD Anguiano 4-1 CD Arnedo
F 17/03 CDFC La Calzada 0-0 Haro Deportivo
F 17/03 CD Pradejon 4-1 CD Agoncillo
F 17/03 Vianes 4-1 CCD Alberite
F 17/03 CF Illueca2 3-0 Tamar Ritter3
F 17/03 Bell Bridget1 2-0 UD San Lorenzo3
F 17/03 SD Tarazona 1-0 AD Almudevar
F 17/03 Quintanar Del Rey 0-6 Toledo
F 17/03 Manchego Ciudad 1-0 CS Puertollano
F 17/03 CD Villacanas 0-2 Almagro CF
F 17/03 CP Villarrobledo 2-1 Albacete B
F 17/03 CD Llanes 3-3 CD Tuilla
F 17/03 CD Cayon 1-0 Barreda Balompie
F 17/03 SD Torina 5-0 CD Naval
F 17/03 Bermeo1 0-1 SD San Ignacio1
F 17/03 Zamudio SD 0-1 Santutxu FC
F 17/03 Real Avila CF 0-0 CF Briviesca Norpetr
F 17/03 Motril 1-3 Loja CD
F 17/03 CD Lealtad 3-0 San Claudio3
F 17/03 CD Coria 2-1 CD Azuaga
F 17/03 EMD Aceuchal 0-0 CP Valdivia
F 17/03 CD Calamonte 2-1 Castuera
F 17/03 UD Llanera 2-1 Caudal
F 17/03 L Entregu CF 2-1 EI San Martin
F 17/03 SD Textil Escudo 1-3 Club Deportivo Trope
F 17/03 Zamora CF 5-2 CD La Virgen Del Cam
F 17/03 Torredonjimeno 7-1 Guadix CF
F 17/03 Xerez Deportivo FC12 0-0 Puente Genil3
F 17/03 CF La Nucia 0-0 Orihuela CF4
F 17/03 Novelda CF1 2-0 Silla CF2
F 17/03 Martos Club Deportiv 3-0 Velez CF
F 17/03 CD Torreperogil 1-2 CD Linares Deportivo
F 17/03 Huetor Tajar 1-1 CD Rincon
F 17/03 CD El Palo2 3-0 UD San Pedro1
F 17/03 Atarfe Industrial CF 2-2 CD Alhaurino
S 17/03 Extremadura B 0-0 Jerez Industrial CF
S 17/03 Agustin Guadalix 0-0 Getafe B
S 17/03 Algeciras 0-0 Lucena CF
F 17/03 Athletic Bilbao B5 2-1 Arenas Club de Getxo3
F 17/03 Sevilla Atletico2 2-1 UCAM Murcia5
F 17/03 Burgos CF1 3-0 Las Palmas Atletico1
F 17/03 Fuenlabrada2 0-0 Real Madrid Castilla1
F 17/03 CF Internacional De 1 1-1 Cultural Leonesa
F 17/03 AD Union Adarve3 1-2 UD San Sebastian Rey13
F 17/03 Baleares4 1-0 Villarreal B5
F 17/03 UB Conquense1 0-1 CD Ebro5
F 17/03 UD Melilla11 2-0 Jumilla
F 17/03 UD Ibiza3 1-0 CF Talavera de la Re12
F 17/03 Celta vigo b2 2-1 Unionistas de Salama6
F 17/03 CF Peralada2 0-0 Teruel2
F 17/03 UE Olot1 0-0 Ontinyent CF3
F 17/03 Deportivo La Coruna 1 1-1 Coruxo FC2
F 17/03 CD Guijuelo5 1-0 Rapido de Bouzas4
F 17/03 CF Salmantino3 3-0 Pontevedra4
F 17/03 Calahorra3 0-1 Racing Santander2
F 17/03 Union Langreo1 0-2 Barakaldo CF3
F 17/03 Real Union Irun12 0-4 CD Izarra1
F 17/03 Gimnastica Torrelave3 1-0 Real Sociedad B4
F 17/03 CD Tudelano3 1-1 Mirandes2
F 17/03 CD Alcoyano4 1-1 Valencia CF Mestalla2
F 17/03 Sabadell 1-1 UE Cornella2
F 17/03 Badajoz13 1-0 Granada CF B3
F 17/03 Ejido4 0-0 UD Marbella2
F 17/03 Real Murcia2 0-2 Real Balompedica Lin
F 17/03 Recreativo Huelva2 1-1 C.D. San Fernando Is3
F 17/03 Villanovense5 1-1 Don Benito4
F 17/03 Castellon4 2-1 CF Badalona1
F 17/03 Malaga B3 2-0 Almeria B5
F 17/03 Sri Lanka (w) 0-5 India (w)
F 17/03 Once Lobos Chalchuap1 1-2 CD Racing Junior de 12
S 17/03 Atletico Marte 0-0 CD San Pablo Municip
F 17/03 CD Pasaquina4 0-3 Santa Tecla4
F 17/03 Jocoro FC1 0-0 Aguila1
F 17/03 FK Raca Bratislava 0-0 Slovan Bratislava B
F 17/03 Spartak Trnava B2 0-0 Lednicke Rovne2
F 17/03 Galanta11 2-1 Malzenice14
F 17/03 ZNK Maribor (w) 0-2 Olimpija Ljubljana (2
F 17/03 ZNK Radomlje (w) 5-0 ZNK Cerklje Women
F 17/03 NK Nafta1 4-0 ND Beltinci1
F 17/03 NK Aluminij 4-0 NK Rudar Velenje12
F 17/03 ND Gorica3 2-1 Domzale2
F 17/03 Home United FC1 0-0 Balestier Khalsa FC2
F 17/03 FK Kabel Novi Sad2 0-1 FK Omladinac Novi Ba6
F 17/03 Car Konstantin2 0-1 FK SFS Borac3
F 17/03 Crvena Zvezda Mali M 1-1 FK Radnicki Novi Bel2
F 17/03 FK Jedinstvo Surcin1 1-2 Hajduk Beograd2
F 17/03 Kolubara 2-1 GSP Polet3
F 17/03 FK Josanica2 1-1 FK Provo1
F 17/03 FK Trajal1 2-1 Sevojno Uzice
F 17/03 Teleoptik2 1-4 Indjija2
F 17/03 FK Rad Beograd3 0-3 Crvena Zvezda
F 17/03 Mladost Lucani5 3-1 FK Vozdovac Beograd3
F 17/03 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0-0 Cukaricki Stankom4
F 17/03 Pikine 1-1 Teunhueth FC
F 17/03 SONACOS 0-2 Toure Kunda Footpro
F 17/03 AS Douanes Dakar1 0-0 ASC Jaraaf1
F 17/03 Linguere 2-1 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
F 17/03 Mbour 1-1 Generation Foot
F 17/03 Casamance1 0-0 NGB Dakar1
F 17/03 Stirling University 0-3 Spartans (w)1
F 17/03 Forfar Farmington (w 0-7 Glasgow City (w)
F 17/03 Hibernian (w) 4-0 Glasgow Rangers (w)1
F 17/03 Dundee1 0-1 Celtic FC
F 17/03 Chippa United3 1-1 Highlands Park3
F 17/03 Tre Penne 2-1 Faetano
F 17/03 AC Juvenes 7-1 Entai Ravi Tucci
F 17/03 SP Cosmos 5-1 San Giovanni
F 17/03 Pretoria Univ1 1-1 FC Cape Town1
F 17/03 Cape Umoya United 1-0 Real Kings
F 17/03 Jomo Cosmos2 1-0 Uthongathi FC14
F 17/03 Police(RWA) 1-0 Kirehe FC1
F 17/03 Amagaju2 0-0 Musanze FC2
S 17/03 United Stars 0-0 Interforce
F 17/03 RO UOR3 1-1 FC Sbornaya RO Rosts1
F 17/03 FC Ufa2 0-1 Terek Grozny2
F 17/03 Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 FC Krasnodar12
F 17/03 Spartak Moscow4 1-1 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 17/03 Ripensia Timisoara4 1-2 Sportul Snagov3
F 17/03 Gaz Metan Medias2 2-1 Dinamo Bucuresti2
F 17/03 FC Astra Giurgiu14 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti3
F 17/03 Uni Alexandria (w)1 3-3 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 17/03 FC Magura 2012 Bacau1 0-1 Selena SN Constanta
F 17/03 Viitorul Reghin Wome2 1-0 Onix Ramnicu Sarat W
F 17/03 Independenta Baia Ma1 3-0 Asociatia Fair Play
F 17/03 Southside Eagles 0-0 Sunshine Coast Wande
F 17/03 Sporting Cristal Res1 1-1 Cesar Vallejo Reserv1
F 17/03 Alianza Universidad 12 3-2 Real Garcilaso Reser2
F 17/03 Santos (w) 3-0 Foz Cataratas (w)
S 17/03 Cova Piedade U23 0-0 Vitoria Setubal U23
F 17/03 Merelinense2 2-2 Sal gadacz2
F 17/03 Torquay Cádiz2 3-0 Vilaverdense12
F 17/03 Fatima3 1-0 AD Nogueirense2
F 17/03 Anadia2 2-1 Vilafranquense
F 17/03 Casa Pia AC2 4-1 FC Ferreiras2
F 17/03 Pedras Rubras 2-1 Gafanha14
F 17/03 FC Felgueiras3 5-1 Limianos
F 17/03 Leca1 1-0 Lusitanos2
F 17/03 Loures2 3-1 Peniche
F 17/03 Lusitania1 2-1 CF Uniao Madeira3
F 17/03 Oliveira Hospital12 1-1 SCU Torreense2
F 17/03 Real Sport Clube Que3 3-0 Pinhalnovense
F 17/03 Santa Iria3 2-2 Sintrense3
F 17/03 Coimbroes1 4-0 Sanjoanense2
F 17/03 Ideal 0-1 FC Armacenenses1
F 17/03 Mirandela13 0-3 Vizela2
F 17/03 SU 1 Dezembro3 1-0 Vasco da Gama(POR)1
F 17/03 Sertanense FC1 1-1 Caldas2
S 17/03 USC Paredes 0-0 Agueda
S 17/03 Alverca1 0-0 Uniao Leiria
S 17/03 Penalva do Castelo 0-0 Sp. Meda
F 17/03 Pacos de Ferreira1 1-1 Estoril1
F 17/03 SC Covilha4 2-0 FC Famalicao1
F 17/03 Cova Piedade25 1-1 Porto B2
F 17/03 Varzim23 1-1 Oliveirense5
F 17/03 Vitoria Guimaraes B4 1-0 SC Farense12
F 17/03 Biala Podlaska (w) 0-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (11
S 17/03 AZS Wroclaw (w) - Polonia Pozna Womens
F 17/03 Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 1-3 Legia Warszawa (Yout
F 17/03 Escola Varsovia Wars 0-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 17/03 Gornik Zabrze (Youth 1-2 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout
F 17/03 Lechia Tomaszow Mazo3 2-0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowie14
F 17/03 Legia Warszawa B2 0-0 Bron Radom3
F 17/03 Stal Rzeszow 4-0 Wislanie Jaskowice2
F 17/03 Gryf Wejherowo2 1-1 Pogon Siedlce1
F 17/03 Gornik Polkowice1 2-1 Miedz Legnica II1
F 17/03 Znicz Pruszkow3 3-2 Radomiak Radom4
F 17/03 Swit Skolwin3 4-0 KS Wierzyca Pelplin1
F 17/03 Stal Krasnik1 1-0 Sola Oswiecim3
F 17/03 Radunia Stezyca3 6-0 Pogon Szczecin II1
F 17/03 Gornik Leczna2 1-1 Elana Torun2
F 17/03 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow3 0-1 Sokol Ostroda2
F 17/03 Olimpia Grudziadz4 1-0 GKS Belchatow2
F 17/03 Puszcza Niepolomice1 0-0 Odra Opole1
F 17/03 Rakow Czestochowa2 1-0 LKS Nieciecza3
F 17/03 Zaglebie Lubin2 0-0 Arka Gdynia2
F 17/03 Piast Gliwice2 2-1 Miedz Legnica2
F 17/03 Wisla Krakow3 3-2 Cracovia Krakow2
F 17/03 Ateneo Blue Eagles 4-0 NU Bulldogs2
F 17/03 UE Red Warriors 1-2 Maroochydore Swans F
F 17/03 Sporting Cristal3 4-1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo1
F 17/03 Carlos Manucci2 3-2 Molinos El Pirata14
F 17/03 Alianza Universidad4 2-1 Real Atletico Garcil3
F 17/03 FBC Melgar3 2-1 Universitario De Dep3
F 17/03 Guarani CA4 1-5 Olimpia Asuncion2
S 17/03 General Diaz 0-0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
F 17/03 Mrbat4 0-4 Fnjaa14
F 17/03 Sur Club2 2-0 Mjees3
F 17/03 Jalapa U201 0-5 Diriangen U211
S 17/03 Juventus Managua U20 0-0 Walter Ferretti U20
F 17/03 Chinandega FC 0-1 Deportivo Ocotal1
F 17/03 Jalapa2 2-4 Diriangen2
F 17/03 Juventus Managua2 2-1 Walter Ferretti1
F 17/03 Wikki Tourist1 2-0 Rivers United
F 17/03 Katsina United12 1-0 Kwara United2
F 17/03 Sunshine Stars FC 0-0 Enyimba
F 17/03 MFM FC 2-0 Bendel Insurance2
F 17/03 Yobe Desert Stars 2-0 Go Round Omoku
F 17/03 Kada City 2-1 Nasarawa United3
F 17/03 Abia Warriors 1-1 Plateau United2
F 17/03 Ifeanyi Ubah 1-0 Kano Pillars
F 17/03 Heartland FC12 1-2 Akwa United1
F 17/03 El Kanemi Warriors 0-0 Gombe United
S 17/03 Niger Tornadoes FC 0-0 Enugu Rangers Intern
F 17/03 Dinamo-Auto 3-0 Codru Lozova
F 17/03 FC Milsami 0-3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe1
F 17/03 FK Berane 0-1 Arsenal Tivat
F 17/03 Bokelj Kotor 2-0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
F 17/03 OSK Igalo 0-0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Pol
F 17/03 Jezero Plav 0-0 Decic Tuzi
F 17/03 KOM Podgorica 0-2 Otrant
F 17/03 FK Sutjeska Niksic1 1-0 FK Zeta2
F 17/03 FK Grbalj Radanovici2 1-1 FK Buducnost Podgori
F 17/03 Mornar12 0-3 OFK Titograd
F 17/03 Lovcen Cetinje4 1-2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad4
F 17/03 OFK Petrovac2 3-2 FK Rudar Pljevlja11
F 17/03 Basel3 2-2 Young Boys3
F 17/03 Thun2 1-1 Luzern2
F 17/03 FC Zurich4 2-1 Neuchatel Xamax
F 17/03 New York City Footba5 2-2 Los Angeles FC3
F 17/03 FC Cincinnati2 3-0 Portland Timbers13
F 17/03 Atlanta United1 1-1 Philadelphia Union2
F 17/03 Toronto FC1 3-2 New England Revoluti3
F 17/03 Colorado Rapids15 1-1 FC Kansas City3
F 17/03 FK Skopje13 1-3 FK Goblen5
F 17/03 Vlazrimi Kicevo 0-0 Gench Kalemler
F 17/03 Korab Debar4 0-0 FC Struga Trim Lum3
F 17/03 FK Labunishta 0-0 FK Teteks Tetovo
F 17/03 FK Rinija2 0-0 Pelister Bitola3
F 17/03 FK Tikves Kavadarci 3-0 Kamenica-Sasa
F 17/03 Bregalnica Stip 1-0 Detonit Junior
F 17/03 Pehchevo 6-1 Partizan Obrshani1
F 17/03 Vardar Negotino3 0-3 Borec Veles
F 17/03 FC Plackovica2 0-1 FK Kozuv2
F 17/03 Toluca U2012 1-1 Atlas U2011
F 17/03 Leon U20 2-0 Veracruz U202
F 17/03 Santos Laguna U204 2-0 Necaxa U203
F 17/03 Monarcas Morelia Wom1 3-1 Club Necaxa Women
F 17/03 Puebla Women 0-2 Club America Women
F 17/03 Chivas Guadalajara I1 1-1 Necaxa II2
F 17/03 Zacatepec1 3-1 UAEM Potros2
F 17/03 Cimarrones de Sonora2 0-0 FC Juarez4
F 17/03 Toluca4 2-0 Atlas1
F 17/03 Santos Laguna2 1-2 Necaxa2
F 17/03 Club Leon1 2-0 Veracruz3
F 17/03 AS Armee3 1-1 JAHE3
F 17/03 AS Garde Nationale3 0-1 ASAC Concorde1
F 17/03 Armed Forces FC13 1-0 Protap FC2
F 17/03 DDM FC 4-0 Penjara FC1
F 17/03 SAMB FC 0-1 Batu Dua FC2
F 17/03 MCO Mouloudia Oujda4 0-0 RCOZ Oued Zem3
S 17/03 OCK Olympique de Kho 0-0 CAYB Club Athletic Y
F 17/03 Zejtun Corinthians3 2-0 Pembroke Athleta4
F 17/03 Naxxar Lions1 2-0 San Gwann3
F 17/03 Sirens 1-2 Zebbug Rangers
F 17/03 ZFK AS Junajted Stru3 5-1 Zfk Pobeda Prilep Wo2
F 17/03 Etzella Ettelbruck 0-0 Victoria Rosport
F 17/03 FK Palanga3 1-1 Baltija Panevezys2
F 17/03 Trables Sports Club 2-0 Alnabisheet
F 17/03 Tadamon Sour 0-0 Al-Ahed
F 17/03 FK Valmiera3 2-0 BFC Daugavpils2
F 17/03 Al-Nasar12 0-4 Al Kuwait SC1
F 17/03 KF Gunilla Hei 2-0 KF KEK
F 17/03 KF Feronikeli1 5-0 KF Trepca 892
F 17/03 Gwangju Football Clu 1-1 Busan I Park1
F 17/03 Jeonnam Dragons5 1-0 FC Anyang1
F 17/03 Daegu FC1 1-1 Ulsan Hyundai FC1
F 17/03 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto13 0-1 Gangwon FC2
F 17/03 Pohang Steelers2 4-1 Gyeongnam FC2
F 17/03 Naivas FC11 1-0 Equity FC2
F 17/03 Kakamega3 2-1 Mathare United1
F 17/03 Migori Youth3 1-0 Kibera Black Stars
F 17/03 St Josephs Youth1 3-1 Eldoret Youth1
F 17/03 Asia Euro University 0-1 Nagaworld FC2
F 17/03 Visakha FC3 0-0 Soltilo Angkor2
F 17/03 National DM FC1 1-1 Cambodia Tiger FC2
F 17/03 Kataller Toyama 1-3 Fukushima United FC
F 17/03 Mito Hollyhock2 1-1 JEF United Ichihara
F 17/03 Kyoto Sanga 0-1 Kashiwa Reysol3
F 17/03 Fagiano Okayama 2-1 Avispa Fukuoka4
F 17/03 Montedio Yamagata1 1-0 Omiya Ardija1
F 17/03 FC Gifu1 0-0 Kagoshima United
F 17/03 Ventforet Kofu 2-0 V-Varen Nagasaki5
F 17/03 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1 6-1 Machida Zelvia1
F 17/03 Ehime FC2 2-1 Renofa Yamaguchi2
F 17/03 Siti Worley Garden J14 2-4 Waterhouse FC2
F 17/03 Dunbeholden FC 0-2 University of West I
F 17/03 Harbour View FC11 1-1 Reynolds
F 17/03 Humble Lions4 1-1 Cavalier FC3
F 17/03 Mount Pleasant FA 1-0 Arnett Gardens
F 17/03 Montego Bay Utd 1-5 Portmore United
F 17/03 Santarcangelo2 1-0 Olympia Agnonese4
F 17/03 SFF Atletico2 2-1 Castiadas3
F 17/03 Stresa Sportiva2 2-0 Bustese Milano City2
F 17/03 US Folgore Caratese1 3-0 As Casale Calcio
F 17/03 FC Savoia 19082 3-2 Sarnese3
F 17/03 APDC Chions3 1-3 Rovigo Calcio2
F 17/03 ASD Flaminia Civita 2 1-1 USD Latte Dolce3
F 17/03 ASD Sasso Marconi4 0-2 US Fiorenzuola3
F 17/03 Bari3 3-1 Castrovillari3
F 17/03 Citta di Anagni4 0-1 Vis Artena1
F 17/03 Cittanovese2 2-2 AC Locri6
F 17/03 Como 0-0 Seregno
F 17/03 GSD Ambrosiana3 0-3 Villafranca1
F 17/03 TSV Klausdorf4 2-1 Borgosesia3
F 17/03 Legnago Salus3 0-2 Rezzato3
F 17/03 Mantova4 2-1 Pro Sesto2
F 17/03 Montebelluna2 1-0 Tamai3
F 17/03 Olginatese3 0-0 Darfo Boario3
F 17/03 Ponsacco2 1-1 ASD Cannara1
F 17/03 Prato 1-0 ASD Seravezza Calcio2
F 17/03 Roccella4 3-1 Portici 19063
F 17/03 Sangiovannese1 0-0 Montevarchi3
F 17/03 Sangiustese 1-2 Sammaurese4
F 17/03 Taranto Sport3 2-0 Team Altamura2
F 17/03 Sassari Torres4 1-4 Cassino
F 17/03 Villa dAlme Valbremb 1-2 Caravaggio
F 17/03 Aglianese4 2-1 Ghivizzano2
F 17/03 Francavilla 19272 0-0 Societa Sportiva Mat5
F 17/03 Mezzolara2 1-2 Reggio Audace FC3
F 17/03 Modena1 0-1 USD Classe2
F 17/03 Rotonda2 2-0 US Palmese1
F 17/03 Audace Cerignola1 3-1 Citta di Fasano
F 17/03 Palermo2 4-1 Carpi26
F 17/03 Venezia3 1-1 Cremonese
F 17/03 Crotone1 2-2 Lecce2
F 17/03 Rieti3 1-0 Catanzaro1
F 17/03 Catania3 1-0 Juve Stabia2
F 17/03 ASD Sicula Leonzio1 1-0 AC Monopoli1
F 17/03 Cavese 4-0 Paganese1
F 17/03 Bisceglie 19131 0-0 US Siracusa
F 17/03 Francavilla2 4-1 Trapani11
F 17/03 US Casertana 19083 3-4 Viterbese3
F 17/03 Vis Pesaro14 0-1 SudTirol1
F 17/03 Rimini4 0-1 Ravenna3
F 17/03 Feralpisalo3 1-1 Sambenedettese2
F 17/03 Giana3 4-0 Gubbio1
F 17/03 Teramo3 1-2 USD Virtus Verona3
F 17/03 Ternana1 0-3 Imolese2
F 17/03 Vicenza2 0-2 Triestina
F 17/03 Vibonese 1-0 Rende2
S 17/03 Matera 0-0 Potenza
S 17/03 Alma Juventus Fano 0-0 Fermana
F 17/03 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa12 3-0 Ironi Nesher1
F 17/03 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 0-1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
F 17/03 Maccabi Netanya 0-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva2
F 17/03 Hapoel Haifa1 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem1
F 17/03 Bengaluru4 0-0 FC Goa14
F 17/03 Cork City Women 0-3 Wexford FC Women
F 17/03 St. Patricks U19 0-0 Drogheda United U19
F 17/03 Greystones1 2-1 UCD AFC2
F 17/03 Trau FC1 1-1 Atletico de Kolkata
F 17/03 Mohammedan SC3 0-2 Rainbow SC1
F 17/03 ICL Payyade1 6-0 Chheda Nagar Prodigi
F 17/03 Juhu Sparks14 2-3 Pune City Reserves3
F 17/03 Gyori Dozsa (w) 1-6 MTK Hungaria FC (w)1
F 17/03 Taksony (w) 1-3 Ferencvarosi TC (w)1
F 17/03 Viktoria FC Szombath 2-0 Szetomeharry Women3
F 17/03 Dorogi FC2 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE3
F 17/03 Kazincbarcika2 0-0 MTE Mosonmagyarovar5
F 17/03 SOROKSAR 2-1 Cegled3
F 17/03 Duna-Tisza2 2-2 Bodajk FC Siofok3
F 17/03 Vac-Dunakanyar2 1-2 Monori SE3
F 17/03 Dafuji cloth MTE3 2-1 Bekescsaba3
F 17/03 Gyirmot SE2 1-5 Budaorsi SC1
F 17/03 Kaposvar4 1-1 Csakvari TK2
F 17/03 Nyiregyhaza1 1-0 Gyori ETO2
F 17/03 Vasas2 3-2 Balmazujvarosi FC2
F 17/03 Violette AC1 1-1 Racing Club Haitien3
F 17/03 Tempete FC 1-1 CS Don Bosco
S 17/03 Arcahaie FC 0-0 Baltimore SC
F 17/03 C.D. Real de Minas4 1-1 Juticalpa2
F 17/03 VVV Venlo 0-1 PSV Eindhoven
F 17/03 AZ Alkmaar 1-0 AFC Ajax1
F 17/03 Groningen3 1-0 ADO Den Haag3
F 17/03 Excelsior SBV 0-2 PEC Zwolle2
F 17/03 Kai Jing1 0-5 Eastern A.A Football
F 17/03 Yuen Long FC5 2-2 LeeMan11
F 17/03 Convoy Sun Hei1 0-3 North District FC
F 17/03 Sham Shui Po2 3-0 Kowloon City2
F 17/03 Sao Jose(AP)4 4-3 Tung Sing FC2
F 17/03 Kwun Tong 1-0 Yau Tsim Mong1
F 17/03 Wan Chai4 0-4 Lucky Mile FC2
F 17/03 Kwong Wah AA 2-0 Fu Moon FC
F 17/03 Metro Gallery Sun So 2-2 Tuen Mun Football Te
F 17/03 Central Western Di 2-2 Shatin SA2
F 17/03 Wing Yee FT2 2-0 Tai Chung FC1
F 17/03 Citizen3 1-0 Mutual Football Club3
F 17/03 Dreams Metro Gallery 2-1 Eastern District SA3
F 17/03 Happy Valley 4-0 South China AA
F 17/03 Biu Chun Rangers 6-0 Flower
F 17/03 Escuela Normal (w) 1-0 Deportivo Santa Isab1
F 17/03 Cobaneras FC (w) 3-0 Muniguate Women1
F 17/03 Mataquescuintla FC W1 0-2 Pares Women1
F 17/03 Club Femenino San Ma4 4-1 Pajapita FC Women17
F 17/03 Iranduba AM (w)3 0-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)3
F 17/03 Deportivo Reu 2-3 Santa Lucia FC5
F 17/03 Deportivo Mictlan22 1-2 CSYD Carcha16
F 17/03 CSD Solola1 2-1 Chimaltenango FC4
F 17/03 CD Sansare5 1-0 Universidad de San C4
F 17/03 Deportivo Mixco4 0-0 Club Aurora15
F 17/03 CSyD Sacachispas2 0-3 CD Achuapa3
F 17/03 Vitoria PE (w) 0-5 Internacional Women
F 17/03 Deportivo Chiantla 0-1 Malacateco2
F 17/03 Guastatoya6 1-0 Deportivo Sanarate15
F 17/03 Ergotelis (w)1 1-0 Proodeftiki Peramato2
F 17/03 PAOK Saloniki (w)1 3-1 Aris Salonika (w)3
F 17/03 AE Lefkimmis1 1-3 Thesprotos7
F 17/03 Apollon Makrychori2 3-4 Fokikos1
F 17/03 Aris Avatou2 4-2 Pao Kosmiou2
F 17/03 Egaleo Athens4 3-2 Korinthos3
F 17/03 Ethnikos Pireaus2 3-0 APO Keratsini2
F 17/03 Foivos Kremastis2 1-2 Diagoras4
F 17/03 Ilisiakos FC11 0-0 Agios Ierotheos4
F 17/03 Nafpaktiakos14 1-0 Thriamvos Serviana2
F 17/03 Olympiakos Volou5 3-1 AO Sellanon12
F 17/03 Olympiakos Kyminon1 1-3 Makedonikos1
F 17/03 Panargiakos2 1-0 AE Ermionida5
F 17/03 Panserraikos 1-0 Orfeas Xanthi2
F 17/03 Ampelakiakos12 2-0 AE Neapolis3
F 17/03 Mandraikos12 0-1 Enosi Lernas1
F 17/03 Thyella Rafinas12 2-1 PAO Vardas13
F 17/03 Haravgiakos4 1-2 Panthiraikos Santori16
F 17/03 AO Chalkida1 0-1 Agioi Anargyro15
F 17/03 Atsalenios4 1-1 Aeek Synka5
F 17/03 Ypato2 0-1 Enosi Panaspropirgia11
F 17/03 Volos NFC3 3-0 Athletic Union of Sp3
F 17/03 Iraklis 2-1 Aittios Spata
F 17/03 Apollon Larissas3 0-1 Giorgos Karaiskakis3
F 17/03 Panahaiki-20052 2-2 Doxa Dramas12
F 17/03 Apollon Kalamarias3 1-0 Aiginiakos FC13
F 17/03 Ergotelis13 4-1 Irodotos11
F 17/03 OFI Crete15 2-0 Levadiakos3
F 17/03 PAE Atromitos1 0-1 AEK Athens1
F 17/03 Panionios5 1-0 SKODA Xanthi3
S 17/03 Panathinaikos 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus1
F 17/03 Samger FC13 1-1 Real Banjul4
F 17/03 Banjul United4 1-0 Marimoo
F 17/03 Koln (w)4 1-1 SV Weinberg (w)2
F 17/03 Saarbrucken (w) 4-1 SV Meppen (w)
F 17/03 USV Jena (w)1 1-1 Bayern Munich II (w)1
F 17/03 FSV Hessen Wetzlar (2 3-1 FFC Frankfurt II (w)1
F 17/03 Monchengladbach (w) 0-0 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w
F 17/03 Werder Bremen (w)2 1-1 Hoffenheim (w)3
F 17/03 SC Freiburg (w)2 2-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)1
F 17/03 Bayern Munchen (w)1 5-0 Turbine Potsdam (w)1
F 17/03 Bayer Leverkusen (w)2 1-1 SC Sand (w)1
F 17/03 FSV Frankfurt U193 1-6 FSV Mainz 05 U192
F 17/03 SV Rodinghausen U193 1-3 RW Oberhausen U193
F 17/03 SC Paderborn 07 U17 1-2 MSV Duisburg U17
F 17/03 Bayern Munchen (Yout1 3-2 VfR Garching2
F 17/03 Budissa Bautzen 0-1 Germania Halberstadt
F 17/03 Berliner AK 072 2-0 Chemnitzer3
F 17/03 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo 3-1 SV Babelsberg 031
F 17/03 FC Lokomotive Leipzi1 3-1 VfB Auerbach2
F 17/03 ZFC Meuselwitz4 2-0 Bischofswerdaer FV2
F 17/03 FC Oberlausitz1 0-0 FSV Union Furstenwal1
F 17/03 Kickers Offenbach2 2-0 SC Freiburg (Youth)2
F 17/03 VfB Stuttgart II2 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)3
S 17/03 Wacker Nordhausen 0-0 Berliner FC Dynamo
S 17/03 FC Hansa Luneburg 0-0 Eintracht Nordersted
S 17/03 Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu 0-0 BSV Rehden
S 17/03 St Pauli II 0-0 Germania Egestorf
S 17/03 Havelse 0-0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
S 17/03 Oldenburg 0-0 VfL Oldenburg
F 17/03 Germania Friedrichst14 2-0 Spielberg3
F 17/03 Wedeler TSV4 2-0 Niendorfer TSV3
F 17/03 SC Condor Hamburg 0-6 Tus Dassendorf
F 17/03 TSG Neustrelitz2 2-0 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be3
F 17/03 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1-1 Altona 93
F 17/03 Eintracht Northeim1 0-2 FC Hagen/Uthlede2
F 17/03 Hertha 06 Charlotten 0-2 1. FC Lok Stendal
F 17/03 Hertha Zehlendorf2 0-2 Lichtenberg 471
F 17/03 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Er 1-0 Einheit Rudolstadt
F 17/03 TuS Koblenz2 0-0 TSG Pfeddersheim3
F 17/03 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0-2 DJK Gebenbach
F 17/03 SFL Bremerhaven 4-0 Brinkumer SV
F 17/03 SC Concordia Hamburg 1-1 FC Suderelbe
F 17/03 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1-0 SSV Merten
F 17/03 Hennef 05 0-3 SV Breinig
F 17/03 Hurth 2-0 SV Deutz 05
F 17/03 VfL Alfter 2-0 FC Viktoria Arnoldsw
F 17/03 Ratingen SV 3-0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen3
F 17/03 SpVg Schonnebeck 2-0 TuRU Dusseldorf
F 17/03 SSVg Velbert 0-1 SC Velbert
F 17/03 TSV Meerbusch1 2-1 VfB Speldorf3
F 17/03 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3-2 VfB Hilden
F 17/03 Heeslinger SC 0-0 HSC Hannover
F 17/03 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3-0 MTV Gifhorn
F 17/03 TuS Bersenbruck 3-1 VfL Oythe
F 17/03 1. FC Gievenbeck 0-0 TuS Haltern
F 17/03 FC Eintracht Rheine 4-1 FC Brunninghausen
F 17/03 SC Paderborn 07 II 4-2 Hammer SpVg
F 17/03 Schalke 04 (Youth) 3-0 TuS Ennepetal2
F 17/03 Inter Turkspor Kiel12 3-5 TSB Flensburg1
F 17/03 Westfalia Herne 2-1 TSG Sprockhovel
F 17/03 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 3-1 Wegberg-Beeck
F 17/03 FC Eddersheim 5-1 FC Ederbergland
F 17/03 FSV Duisburg 0-7 VFB Homberg
F 17/03 SC Dusseldorf West1 3-0 SF Baumberg4
F 17/03 TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo1 4-0 TSV Kottern1
S 17/03 DJK Ammerthal 0-0 TSV Aubstadt
S 17/03 TSV Buchholz 08 0-0 Meiendorfer SV
S 17/03 Strausberg 0-0 TeBe Berlin
S 17/03 Torgelower SV Greif 0-0 SC Staaken
S 17/03 SV Eichede 0-0 Eutin 08
S 17/03 Turk Gucu Friedberg 0-0 Viktoria Griesheim
S 17/03 TSV Sasel 0-0 Hamburg Eimsbutteler
S 17/03 VfB Ginsheim 0-0 SG Barockstadt
S 17/03 Duren 0-0 SpVg Frechen 20
S 17/03 FC Kleve 0-0 SC Union Nettetal
S 17/03 ASC 09 Dortmund 0-0 Erndtebruck
S 17/03 Gutersloh 0-0 Holzwickeder SC
S 17/03 VfL Vichttal 0-0 Borussia Freialdenho
S 17/03 FC Monheim 0-0 Bocholt FC
F 17/03 FC Kolkheti Poti3 0-1 Guria Lanchkhuti3
F 17/03 FC Sioni Bolnisi2 1-0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi12
F 17/03 Lokomotiv Tbilisi13 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi3
F 17/03 Dijon w1 0-2 Paris Saint Germain 1
F 17/03 Amneville U19 3-1 StrasbourgU19
F 17/03 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver 3-2 AuxerreU19
F 17/03 US Boulogne U192 0-1 Caen U191
F 17/03 JS Hercules12 0-2 Inter Turku
F 17/03 Blacktown Spartans(w14 1-3 University of Sydney
F 17/03 Macarthur Rams Women1 0-2 Northern Tigers FC (1
F 17/03 NWS Koala (w)2 2-2 Illawarra Stingrays
F 17/03 HB Torshavn3 1-1 NSI Runavik
F 17/03 Vikingur Gotu 2-2 KI Klaksvik
F 17/03 Skala Itrottarfelag 2-0 TB/FCS/Royn
F 17/03 EB Streymur 1-2 B36 Torshavn
F 17/03 AB Argir 2-1 IF Fuglafjordur
F 17/03 Coventry (w) 9-0 Gillingham (w)
F 17/03 Queens Park Rangers 2-2 Loughborough Foxes (
F 17/03 Plymouth Argyle (w) 2-2 Portsmouth (w)
F 17/03 C K Basildon (w) 0-8 Chichester City (w)
F 17/03 Cardiff City (w) 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 17/03 Watford (w) 2-4 Oxford United (w)
F 17/03 Dedebit 1-4 Mekelle Kenema
S 17/03 Mekelakeya 0-0 Debub Police
F 17/03 Viimsi MRJK2 2-1 Keila JK14
F 17/03 Tabasalu Charma1 1-2 Parnu JK
F 17/03 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo4 2-3 Vandra JK Vaprus4
F 17/03 Elva1 1-3 JK Tallinna Kalev II2
F 17/03 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 2-0 Rakvere FC Flora2
F 17/03 Flora Paide2 0-1 FC Flora Tallinn2
F 17/03 FC Maardu 0-5 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 17/03 Lewes (w) 2-0 Millwall (w)
F 17/03 Sunderland (w) 3-0 Blackburn Rovers (w)
F 17/03 Guiseley AFC Vixens 1-4 Derby County (w)
F 17/03 Hull City (W) 3-1 Bradford City (w)
S 17/03 Stoke City (w) 0-0 Fylde LFC (w)
S 17/03 Huddersfield (w) 0-0 Nottingham Forest (w
F 17/03 Durham Wildcats LFC 0-1 Chelsea FC (w)
F 17/03 Aston Villa (w) 0-1 West Ham United (w)
F 17/03 Manchester City (w) 3-0 Liverpool (w)
F 17/03 Reading (w) 0-0 Manchester United Wo
F 17/03 Liga Dep. Universita11 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A4
F 17/03 Faure Za Amarilla3 0-3 Barcelona SC(ECU)4
F 17/03 Club Sport Emelec2 2-1 CD El Nacional1
F 17/03 FC Copenhagen 3-1 Hobro2
F 17/03 Midtjylland1 2-1 Sonderjyske3
F 17/03 Esbjerg13 2-1 Vejle3
F 17/03 AC Horsens1 1-3 Brondby IF2
F 17/03 Aalborg 3-1 Aarhus AGF13
F 17/03 Vendsyssel1 0-1 Nordsjaelland2
F 17/03 Odense BK1 1-0 Randers FC1
F 17/03 Ringkobing21 0-3 Brabrand2
F 17/03 AB Copenhagen12 1-1 BK Avarta3
F 17/03 Fremad Amager2 0-1 Viborg
F 17/03 Helsingor1 0-2 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1
F 17/03 Hvidovre IF1 0-2 Roskilde4
F 17/03 Nykobing FC4 1-1 Lyngby11
F 17/03 Silkeborg2 2-1 Fredericia
F 17/03 Thisted FC 2-3 Naestved
S 17/03 Slavia Praha (w) - Horni Herspice Women
S 17/03 Dukla Praha U19 0-0 Mlada Boleslav U19
F 17/03 Slavicin3 2-1 FC Prerov3
F 17/03 Pusta Polom1 1-0 FK Krnov
F 17/03 FK Bohumin3 1-2 MFK Havirov5
F 17/03 Bohemians 190514 0-0 Opava5
F 17/03 Marila Pribram2 0-2 Slavia Praha1
F 17/03 Unicov2 3-1 Vrchovina1
F 17/03 Karlovy Vary Dvory2 1-0 Sokol Brozany3
F 17/03 SK Zapy1 1-1 Radotin2
S 17/03 Velke Mezirici 0-0 Rymarov
F 17/03 AEP Paphos3 0-1 Anorthosis Famagusta3
F 17/03 Alki Oroklini4 1-4 Doxa Katokopias3
F 17/03 Apollon Limassol FC6 1-3 APOEL Nicosia14
F 17/03 SV Vesta1 1-0 Scherpenheuvel
F 17/03 SV Victory Boys13 1-1 SV SUBT2
F 17/03 NK Zagreb U192 1-2 ZNK Osijek U191
F 17/03 Katarina Zrinski Wom2 2-2 Marjan Split (w)4
F 17/03 Primorac13 2-3 Zmaj Blato3
F 17/03 Urania4 1-0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin3
F 17/03 NK vinogradar13 5-0 NK Spansko1
F 17/03 Dinamo Zagreb II1 2-0 NK Lucko1
F 17/03 Hajduk Split II1 1-1 Kustosija3
F 17/03 HNK Gorica3 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb5
F 17/03 Rijeka2 3-1 ZNK Osijek5
F 17/03 AD Cariari Pococi3 0-1 Municipal Turrialba2
F 17/03 Municipal Liberia1 1-0 AD Santa Rosa4
S 17/03 AD Guanacasteca 0-0 AD Cofutpa
F 17/03 Deportivo Saprissa16 2-1 Herediano14
S 17/03 Limon FC 0-0 AD Carmelita
F 17/03 Bogota FC3 3-2 Cortulua12
F 17/03 Llaneros FC 0-2 Real Cartagena1
F 17/03 Boyaca Chico12 2-1 Deportivo Rionegro2
F 17/03 Deportiva Once Calda7 0-1 Deportivo Pasto12
F 17/03 Union Magdalena3 1-1 Atletico Junior Barr3
F 17/03 Atletico Huila12 1-5 Deportes Tolima14
F 17/03 Jaguares de Cordoba2 0-0 Alianza Petrolera14
F 17/03 Atletico Bucaramanga6 1-0 Cucuta14
F 17/03 French Saint-Martin 0-0 Bonaire U17
F 17/03 ArubaU17 3-0 BahamasU17
F 17/03 Huadiwei sub13 2-1 Barnechea3
F 17/03 Cobreloa3 0-0 CD Copiapo S.A.2
F 17/03 Nublense3 2-3 CD Magallanes1
F 17/03 Colo Colo2 2-3 Univ Catolica4
F 17/03 Municipal Iquique2 3-3 Palestino1
F 17/03 Coquimbo Unido3 1-1 Union La Calera1
F 17/03 Everton CD12 1-0 CSD Antofagasta13
F 17/03 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-1 Guangxi Baoyun FC2
F 17/03 Taizhou Yuanda3 2-2 Shenyang City Public1
F 17/03 Guangdong Southern T1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 17/03 Shanghai Shenxin 0-0 Sichuan Longfor2
F 17/03 Zhejiang Greentown3 2-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp11
F 17/03 ES du Sahel1 1-0 Sally Tas4
F 17/03 Enugu Rangers Intern2 0-1 Sifakesi4
F 17/03 Hassania Agadir1 1-0 Renaissance Sportive1
F 17/03 AS Otoho 1-4 Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 17/03 Gor Mahia24 1-0 Petro Atletico de Lu3
F 17/03 NA Hussein Dey1 0-0 Zamalek3
F 17/03 ZESCO United Ndola 2-1 Asante Kotoko FC
F 17/03 Al-Hilal Omdurman 4-1 Nkana FC2
F 17/03 AS Matelots3 1-0 Dynamo de Douala2
F 17/03 Canon Yaounde 0-1 Bang Bullet FC4
F 17/03 Young Sports2 1-0 Stade Renard de Melo2
F 17/03 Feutcheu FC2 2-1 Les Astres FC De Dou3
F 17/03 Fovu de Baham5 0-2 UMS de Loum3
F 17/03 PWD de Bamenda2 1-0 Dragon Club Yaounde
F 17/03 Colombe du Dja et Lo 0-1 Tonnerre Yaounde4
F 17/03 New Star De Douala3 2-2 Avion Academy3
F 17/03 Unisport Bafang 0-0 Eding Sport FC
F 17/03 Ludogorets Razgrad I 0-1 CSKA 1948 Sofia3
F 17/03 Pirin Blagoevgrad2 1-2 Kariana Erden2
F 17/03 Vitosha Bistritsa12 0-3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv1
F 17/03 FC Dunav Ruse4 1-1 Cherno More Varna1
F 17/03 Slavia Sofia1 0-1 Etar6
F 17/03 Palestine Beach Socc 2-2 Oman Beach Soccer
F 17/03 Japan Beach Soccer 2-2 United Arab Emirates
F 17/03 Igrejinha13 1-0 CS Esportivo AL
F 17/03 Tres Passos RS15 2-3 Gloria RS14
F 17/03 Kindermann (w) 1-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 17/03 Vasco da Gama U202 4-1 Volta Redonda U205
F 17/03 Flamengo RJ U202 2-1 Goytacaz FC U203
S 17/03 Boavista (RJ) Youth 0-0 Resende RJ U20
F 17/03 EC Sao Bernardo/SP1 4-2 Taboao Da Serra SP2
F 17/03 Batatais 0-2 Barretos SP
F 17/03 AE Velo Clube SP2 3-1 Monte Azul SP3
F 17/03 Noroeste2 1-1 Rio Preto SP4
F 17/03 Taubate3 3-1 Nacional SP
F 17/03 Linense(BRA)3 1-3 Penapolense1
F 17/03 Inter de Limeira2 1-2 AA Portuguesa Santis3
F 17/03 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Oeste4
F 17/03 Mirassol1 1-1 Botafogo SP2
F 17/03 Confianca SE2 2-2 Frei Paulistano2
F 17/03 Cabofriense(RJ)2 2-0 Vasco da Gama2
F 17/03 Fluminense RJ1 1-1 Botafogo RJ3
F 17/03 Boavista F.C3 1-0 Americano RJ13
F 17/03 Vitoria PE11 2-2 Afogados da Ingazeir3
F 17/03 Central SC1 1-2 Sport Club Recife PE1
F 17/03 Flamengo de Arcoverd 2-1 America PE
F 17/03 Nautico (PE)2 0-0 Santa Cruz PE2
F 17/03 Salgueiros AC1 2-1 Petrolina PE2
F 17/03 Treze Campina Grande3 1-1 Perilima PB4
F 17/03 Nacional de Patos PB 1-4 Atletico Cajazeirens
F 17/03 Sousa PB 1-1 Centro Sportivo Para
F 17/03 SC Paysandu Para2 1-1 Castanhal PA2
F 17/03 Caldense MG2 3-0 Tupynambas2
F 17/03 Atletico Mineiro2 3-2 America MG13
F 17/03 SE Santa Maria2 0-0 Bolamense FC3
F 17/03 Capital CF1 1-1 Real FC
F 17/03 SE do Gama2 1-0 Brasiliense1
F 17/03 ASSU RN3 3-1 Palmeira RN2
F 17/03 Potiguar RN 2-1 Globo
F 17/03 Santa Cruz RN3 0-1 ABC RN2
F 17/03 Ceara15 1-1 Fortaleza12
F 17/03 CEO Varzeagrandense13 1-1 Cuiaba3
S 17/03 Araguaia 0-0 Sinop FC
S 17/03 Maranhao 0-0 Moto Club Sao Luis M
F 17/03 Caxias RS 3-0 Aimore RS
F 17/03 Brasil de Pelotas13 2-1 EC Pelotas(RS)12
F 17/03 Avenida RS4 1-3 Sao Jose PoA RS13
F 17/03 Sao Luiz(RS) 1-0 Veranopolis RS
F 17/03 Gremio (RS)3 1-0 Internacional RS15
F 17/03 Ipora EC4 0-1 Katalang BA1
F 17/03 Novo Horizonte GO12 1-3 AA Anapolina15
F 17/03 Atletico Clube Goian4 2-1 Goias3
S 17/03 Uniclinic Atletico C 0-0 Guarany CE
F 17/03 Avai FC SC3 0-0 Figueirense3
F 17/03 Atletico Tubarao SC1 0-1 Criciuma13
F 17/03 Chapecoense SC1 1-2 Joinville SC2
F 17/03 Alagoinhas Atletico 4 3-2 EC Jacuipense16
F 17/03 Jacobina EC5 2-1 Vitoria da Conquista14
F 17/03 Jequie BA 0-5 Bahia BA
F 17/03 Juazeirense12 2-2 Bahia de Feira BA3
F 17/03 Vitoria BA3 0-2 Fluminense de Feira 3
F 17/03 Londrina PR2 1-0 Foz do Iguacu PR22
F 17/03 Gremio Metropolitano2 0-4 Atletico Paranaense3
F 17/03 Toledo Colonia Work 2 1-2 Operario MS3
F 17/03 Cianorte PR 1-0 Cascavel CR
F 17/03 Coritiba PR3 2-0 Cascavel PR1
F 17/03 Rio Branco PR2 1-0 Parana PR2
F 17/03 Sporting San Migueli1 1-0 CD Universitario2
S 17/03 CA Independente 0-0 Costa Del Este
F 17/03 BDF XI1 1-0 Shooting Stars SC
F 17/03 Sarajevo2 0-0 FK Krupa12
F 17/03 NK Siroki Brijeg1 1-0 FK Tuzla City
F 17/03 HSK Zrinjski Mostar2 1-0 GOSK Gabela4
F 17/03 FK Zeljeznicar2 1-0 Zvi Jerzy Da2
F 17/03 Olimpik Sarajevo1 3-0 FK Gorazde1
F 17/03 Royal Pari FC14 4-1 Real Potosi7
F 17/03 Aurora4 3-2 Oriente Petrolero2
F 17/03 Bolivar2 4-1 Sport Boys Warnes3
F 17/03 San Jose5 3-1 Club Guabira3
F 17/03 Blooming2 2-0 Jorge Wilstermann12
F 17/03 Eendracht Aalst 2-2 RFC de Liege
F 17/03 Royal Knokke 0-2 KSK Heist
F 17/03 Oostende1 0-2 Anderlecht1
F 17/03 Sint-Truidense1 0-2 KAA Gent2
F 17/03 Zulte-Waregem2 3-3 Racing Genk2
F 17/03 Club Brugge1 1-2 Mouscron Peruwelz1
F 17/03 Lokeren 3-1 Cercle Brugge2
F 17/03 Charleroi3 1-2 KAS Eupen1
F 17/03 Standard Liege1 4-3 Red Star Waasland2
F 17/03 Kortrijk2 2-0 Royal Antwerp2
F 17/03 Ellerton FC23 4-0 Empire Club4
F 17/03 WSG Wattens2 5-1 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 17/03 Viktoria Zizkov2 0-1 Usti nad Labem
F 17/03 Hradec Kralove 3-0 SK Prostejov14
F 17/03 SK Slovan Varnsdorf1 0-0 Vitkovice4
F 17/03 FK Graffin Vlasim2 2-3 FK MAS Taborsko1
F 17/03 Sturm Graz 1-0 Austria Wien1
F 17/03 Wolfsberger AC1 2-2 Trenkwalder Admira W13
F 17/03 Rapid Wien3 2-2 TSV Hartberg4
F 17/03 St.Polten2 0-1 Mattersburg4
F 17/03 Rheindorf Altach1 1-2 LASK Linz
F 17/03 FC Wacker Innsbruck3 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 17/03 Dynamo Ceske Budejov2 3-2 Brno14
S 17/03 St George Willawong 0-0 Virginia United
S 17/03 The Gap NPL (w) 0-0 Weston Pud(w)
F 17/03 Epping City SC Women 1-6 Swinburne University
F 17/03 Manly United2 1-1 Sydney FC (Youth)3
F 17/03 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 2 0-3 South Coast Wolves1
F 17/03 Slovan HAC1 0-1 SR Donaufeld Wien
F 17/03 SV Lendorf2 1-2 WSC Hertha Wels6
F 17/03 Trenkwalder Admira (3 1-1 Neusiedl1
F 17/03 Wellington Phoenix13 3-1 Western Sydney1
F 17/03 Sydney FC 0-2 Melbourne City1
F 17/03 Racing Club Aruba1 6-0 SV Caiquetio3
F 17/03 SV River Plate2 1-3 SV Estrella1
F 17/03 Banants4 3-1 Ararat Yerevan4
F 17/03 Alashkert2 0-1 FC Avan Academy3
F 17/03 Racing Club Women2 0-6 Boca Juniors (w)2
F 17/03 Huracan (w)1 0-0 Lanus Women2
F 17/03 CA Independiente (w)11 0-1 Estudiantes LP (w)5
F 17/03 Huracan Las Heras3 2-1 Boca Unidos2
F 17/03 San Jorge Tucuman3 3-0 Desamparados3
F 17/03 Deportivo Camioneros12 0-2 Villa Mitre3
F 17/03 Estudiantes Rio Cuar2 1-1 Sarmiento Resistenci1
F 17/03 Sansinena 0-0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
F 17/03 Union Sunchales4 2-2 Defensores Belgrano 2
F 17/03 Sol de Mayo 1-3 Alvarado Mar del Pla
F 17/03 Deportivo Maipu14 2-3 Chaco For Ever
S 17/03 Futbol Consultants M 0-0 Santa Ana
S 17/03 Colon de San Justo 0-0 Libertad Sunchales
F 17/03 Crucero del Norte2 1-0 Gimnasia yTiro3
F 17/03 Juventud Antoniana1 1-1 AH Zapla4
F 17/03 CA Juventud Unida Sa2 1-0 Estudiantes de San L3
S 17/03 San Lorenzo Alem 0-0 Racing de Cordoba
F 17/03 Banfield Reserves2 0-0 Godoy Cruz Reserves2
F 17/03 Racing Club Reserves3 5-3 Belgrano Reserves4
F 17/03 San Martin de Tucuma1 1-1 Boca Juniors Reserve1
F 17/03 Rosario Central Rese12 1-3 San Lorenzo Reserves2
F 17/03 River Plate R1 1-2 CA Independiente Res3
F 17/03 Nueva Chicago1 1-1 Chacarita juniors12
F 17/03 CA Brown Adrogue1 1-0 Independiente Rivada2
F 17/03 Ferrol Carril Oeste1 5-1 Deportivo Moron1
F 17/03 Guillermo Brown14 3-0 Atletico Mitre de Sa2
F 17/03 Los Andes1 2-0 Santa Marina Tandil1
F 17/03 Olimpo Bahia Blanca4 0-2 Temperley1
F 17/03 Almagro1 3-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 17/03 Central Cordoba SDE3 2-0 Gimnasia Jujuy13
F 17/03 Atletico Rafaela2 1-0 Instituto35
F 17/03 Patronato Parana13 2-0 Defensa Y Justicia4
F 17/03 Talleres Cordoba22 1-3 Club Atletico Tigre1
F 17/03 Rosario Central1 0-1 San Lorenzo1
F 17/03 River Plate4 3-0 Independiente13
F 17/03 San Martin Tucuman2 1-4 Boca Juniors2
F 17/03 Almirante Brown2 2-1 Colegiales13
F 17/03 Al Hilal2 1-0 Al Ahli Jeddah2
S 17/03 Brisbane Strikers (U 0-0 Queensland Lions SC
F 17/03 FC Ordino 4-0 Encamp
F 17/03 Sant Julia 2-1 UE Santa Coloma1
F 17/03 FC Santa Coloma 1-1 UE Engordany
F 17/03 Inter Club Escaldes 2-1 La Posa FC Lusitans
F 17/03 Penya Encarnada 1-0 CE Carroi
F 17/03 AS Ain Mlila U212 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3
F 17/03 Olympique Medea U213 3-2 JS Kabylie U213
F 17/03 USM Bel Abbes U21 1-2 NA Hussein Dey U21
F 17/03 JSM Bejaia U213 0-1 ASO Chlef U211
F 17/03 ES Mostaganem U212 0-4 USM Annaba U212
F 17/03 ES Setif U213 3-2 MC Oran U213
F 17/03 JSM Bejaia1 0-2 ASO Chlef3
F 17/03 ES Mostaganem2 0-0 USM Annaba3
F 17/03 AS Ain Mlila 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid
F 17/03 OM Medea4 1-0 JS kabylie1
F 17/03 ES Setif1 4-1 MC Oran2
F 17/03 Kastrioti Kruje3 1-0 KF Tirana4
F 17/03 KF Laci2 0-0 Flamurtari2
F 17/03 Partizani Tirana3 3-0 Teuta Durres2
F 17/03 Onze Bravos 0-0 Progresso
F 17/03 Primeiro de Agosto 1-0 Academica Lobito
F 17/03 Desportivo Huila 2-0 Casa Militar
S 17/03 Sporting Cabinda 0-0 Saurimo FC
F 17/03 Sudburgenland (w) 0-4 USC Landhaus (w)
F 17/03 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-1 Neulengbach (w)
F 17/03 Bergheim/Hof (w) 7-3 Vorderland (w)2
F 17/03 St. Polten (w) 4-1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 17/03 CA Atlas1 0-1 Real Pilar
F 17/03 Defensores de Cambac2 0-1 Centro Espanol4
F 17/03 CA Lugano4 1-1 Juventud Unida4
F 17/03 Deportivo Armenio1 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud13
F 17/03 Parham FC 0-3 Liberta1
F 17/03 Jennings Grenades 1-0 Old Road FC2
F 17/03 Greenbay Hoppers FC 5-1 Five Islands1