Football.biz

Təqvim

<< | Mar 11 | Mar 12 | Mar 13 | Mar 14 | Mar 15 | >>
F 13/03 FC Barcelona1 5-1 Lyon2
F 13/03 Bayern Munchen2 1-3 Liverpool3
F 13/03 Birmingham City1 0-2 Millwall2
F 13/03 Nottingham Forest3 1-3 Aston Villa3
F 13/03 Derby County 0-0 Stoke City2
F 13/03 Middlesbrough1 1-2 Preston North End2
F 13/03 Norwich City1 3-2 Hull City3
F 13/03 Queens Park Rangers 2 1-2 Rotherham United1
F 13/03 West Bromwich(WBA) 3-0 Swansea City
F 13/03 Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Sydney FC
F 13/03 Ulsan Hyundai FC1 1-0 Shanghai East Asia F1
F 13/03 Buriram United1 1-0 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto
F 13/03 Beijing Guoan2 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 13/03 Moscow Zastava U212 2-0 FC Atlant Tosno U213
F 13/03 FK Gorod St Petersbu2 3-0 FC Gatchina U213
F 13/03 Volna Pinsk 5-0 Granit Mikashevichi1
F 13/03 Baltika Kaliningrad 3 4-1 Izhorets Inkon U2113
F 13/03 FC Cartagena 1-1 Oud Heverlee
F 13/03 FC Veres Rivne1 1-3 Nyva Ternopil
F 13/03 Sogndal3 0-0 Kristiansund BK1
F 13/03 Neman Grodno 1-0 Smorgon FC
F 13/03 Slavia Mozyr 0-0 Bryne
F 13/03 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk2 1-3 FK Gorodeya1
F 13/03 Sarpsborg 081 5-0 Kongsvinger3
F 13/03 IK Frej Taby2 3-1 Enskede IK
F 13/03 Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Egersunds IK2
F 13/03 Trelleborgs FF 1-1 Lunds BK1
F 13/03 Norrby IF2 2-3 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 13/03 Grazer Sportklub 0-4 FC Stattegg
F 13/03 Torns IF1 1-2 IFK Malmo FK2
S 13/03 Nest Sotra 0-0 Raufoss
S 13/03 Mjondalen IF 0-0 Orgryte
S 13/03 Deportes Union Compa 0-0 Deportes La Serena
F 13/03 India (w) 6-0 Maldives (w)1
F 13/03 Barnsley U232 0-0 Sheffield Wed U233
F 13/03 Crewe Alexandra U23 3-0 Bristol City U231
F 13/03 Bolton Wanderers U23 2-1 Queens Park Rangers
S 13/03 Saipa 0-0 Peykan
F 13/03 Valur Reykjavik 6-0 Afturelding1
F 13/03 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 1-7 Hafnarfjordur3
F 13/03 Kolding FC2 0-2 Midtjylland2
F 13/03 FC Porto U192 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur U11
F 13/03 Midtjylland U193 3-1 Manchester United U113
F 13/03 Chelsea FC U194 2-1 Montpellier U191
F 13/03 Hallescher FC 2-3 Energie Cottbus2
F 13/03 Carl Zeiss Jena2 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 13/03 Kaiserslautern3 0-0 Eintracht Braunschwe12
F 13/03 Karlsruher SC1 0-3 Vfr Aalen4
F 13/03 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2 2-3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden12
F 13/03 Becamex Binh Duong U3 0-1 T T Hanoi U193
F 13/03 Song Lam Nghe An U19 2-0 Phu Yen U191
S 13/03 Thanh Hoa 0-0 SHB Da Nang
S 13/03 Nam Dinh FC 0-0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
S 13/03 XM Hai Phong FC 0-0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
S 13/03 Sai Gon FC 0-0 CLB TPHCM
F 13/03 Nordsjaelland U20 1-2 New York Stars U20
F 13/03 Bologna U202 3-2 Ternana u201
F 13/03 Club Brugge Youth 8-2 Esperia Viareggio U13
F 13/03 Torino U20 3-0 Rieti Youth12
F 13/03 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbi12 1-4 Atletico Paranaense
F 13/03 Nania FC Youth3 2-1 FA Euro U19
F 13/03 Braga U19 4-0 APIA (Youth)
F 13/03 Empoli U202 0-0 Ascoli U20
F 13/03 Parma U202 2-1 Venezia F.C. Youth13
F 13/03 Inter Milan U203 2-0 Cagliari U203
F 13/03 Uganda Police FC 4-2 Paidha Black Angels3
F 13/03 Bright Stars1 2-1 Nyamityobora FC2
F 13/03 Mbarara City2 0-0 Ndejje University2
F 13/03 Golden State Force2 3-1 ASC San Diego3
F 13/03 U.S.Monastir3 3-1 ES du Sahel
F 13/03 Esperance Sportive d3 2-1 Sifakesi1
F 13/03 Launceston City1 1-2 Devonport City1
F 13/03 Kingborough Lions 8-0 Clarence United
F 13/03 Glenn Nochi Knight5 1-3 Olympia Warriors2
F 13/03 Gbohloesu 2-0 ASKO Kara
F 13/03 Sisaket United U192 3-0 Chayaphum FC U191
F 13/03 Ayutthaya United U192 1-0 PTU Pathum Thani U192
F 13/03 Grakcu Sai Mai Unite5 1-1 Bangkok3
F 13/03 Kamphaeng Phet1 0-1 Lamphun Warrior1
F 13/03 Ranong FC 2-1 Trang FC1
F 13/03 Seemok FC1 1-0 Ang Thong FC1
F 13/03 Surat Thani City2 1-0 Phuket FC3
F 13/03 Thonburi University2 3-0 Samut Prakan FC3
F 13/03 Khonkaen Mordindang 2 1-4 Muang Loei United3
F 13/03 Phrae United FC3 1-0 Chiangrai FC12
F 13/03 Royal Thai Fleet11 0-0 Rayong United3
F 13/03 Chachoengsao2 0-0 Kohkwang
F 13/03 Khonkaen United2 2-2 Ubon Ratchathani FC3
F 13/03 Nakhon Pathom FC1 4-0 Samut Songkhram FC3
F 13/03 MFK Kosice2 0-0 Spartak Trnava13
F 13/03 Michalovce27 2-1 Poprad4
F 13/03 Athletic Club Bibao 2 4-3 CDEF Logrono (w)1
F 13/03 Sevilla FC (w)1 5-0 Atleico Malaga (w)2
F 13/03 Madrid CFF (w)1 1-1 RCD Espanyol (w)1
F 13/03 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (3
S 13/03 Levante U19 0-0 Ranero U19
S 13/03 CD Fuerte San Isidro 0-0 AD El Paraiso
S 13/03 Aderel Lourdes 0-0 C.D. MaracanГЎ San
F 13/03 Jocoro FC1 1-2 Alianza San Salvador2
F 13/03 FK Spartak Zdrepceva3 1-0 FK Indjija U193
F 13/03 BASK Beograd U19 2-3 Dinamo Pancevo U191
F 13/03 Vojvodina U195 1-1 OFK Belgrade U195
S 13/03 FK Rad U19 0-0 FK Brodarac U19
S 13/03 Jedinstvo UB U19 0-0 Radnicki Nis U19
S 13/03 FK Internacional U19 0-0 Cukaricki U19
S 13/03 FK Vozdovac U19 0-0 FK Trajal Krusevac U
F 13/03 FK Spartak Zlatibor 3 1-2 Mladost Lucani14
F 13/03 FK Napredak Krusevac2 0-4 Partizan Belgrade
F 13/03 Radnicki Nis1 2-1 Vojvodina Novi Sad3
F 13/03 Crvena Zvezda 2-1 Radnik Surdulica1
F 13/03 ASC Yeggo1 0-1 Renaissance Dakar2
F 13/03 Generation Foot 2-1 ASC Jaraaf
F 13/03 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 0-0 Teunhueth FC
F 13/03 NGB Dakar2 0-0 Teungueth FC2
F 13/03 Deveronvale2 0-0 Huntly2
F 13/03 Queens Park Reserves 1-3 Livingston U202
F 13/03 Baroka FC2 0-1 Lamontville Golden A2
F 13/03 Al Bidda SC11 0-4 Al-Wakra
F 13/03 Al Mesaimeer SC2 1-2 Muaidar SC1
F 13/03 CD Universitario Res3 3-0 CD Arabe Unido Reser2
F 13/03 San Francisco Reserv3 4-0 Tauro Reserves22
F 13/03 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0-10 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 13/03 Rakow Czestochowa2 1-1 Legia Warszawa14
F 13/03 Leicester City U23 1-1 Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 13/03 UE Red Warriors 0-2 NU Bulldogs1
S 13/03 River Plate (PAR) 0-0 General Diaz
F 13/03 Mrbat 1-1 Mjees2
F 13/03 Dhufar1 0-0 Sur Club3
S 13/03 Ballymena Utd Reserv 0-0 Coleraine Reserves
S 13/03 Crusaders Reserves 0-0 Warrenpoint Town Res
F 13/03 Juventus Managua U202 0-0 UNAN Managua U212
F 13/03 Walter Ferretti U203 3-4 Real Madriz FC U211
F 13/03 Managua U201 4-0 Chinandega U211
F 13/03 Diriangen11 1-1 Deportivo Ocotal2
F 13/03 Walter Ferretti3 0-0 Real Madriz FC3
F 13/03 Managua FC 3-1 Chinandega FC2
F 13/03 Real Esteli 6-2 Jalapa
F 13/03 Juventus Managua3 3-2 UNAN Managua3
F 13/03 Lobi Stars2 2-1 MFM FC1
F 13/03 Ispe FC1 2-1 Chin United1
F 13/03 Kachin United FC 0-2 Mawyawadi2
F 13/03 Royal ThanLyin FC1 2-4 Kokushikan Universit1
S 13/03 Mawyawadi FC 0-0 Dagon FC
S 13/03 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Mosta FC (w)
F 13/03 OFK Titograd3 0-1 FK Sutjeska Niksic3
F 13/03 FK Buducnost Podgori1 3-0 OFK Petrovac
F 13/03 FK Rudar Pljevlja3 2-1 Lovcen Cetinje2
F 13/03 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1-1 Mornar6
F 13/03 FK Zeta 1-0 FK Grbalj Radanovici2
F 13/03 Club America1 2-0 Chivas Guadalajara1
F 13/03 Renaissance Sportive2 3-7 Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 13/03 IRT Itihad de Tanger22 1-0 Hassania Agadir14
F 13/03 Pieta Hotspurs4 0-2 Floriana F.C.
F 13/03 Birkirkara FC11 0-1 Hamrun Spartans2
F 13/03 Balzan FC2 0-0 Gzira United2
F 13/03 Mosta FC2 0-1 Valletta FC2
F 13/03 CD Monte Carlo 1-1 Sporting de Macau
F 13/03 Macau U23 1-3 Hang Sai
F 13/03 Al-Tahaddi 1-0 Altai Phoenix
F 13/03 Al-Kawkab2 1-0 Al-Jabalain
F 13/03 Abha 2-0 Al mojzel
F 13/03 Al-Orubah 1-1 Al-Ameade
F 13/03 Al Khaleej Club1 0-0 Al-Nojoom3
F 13/03 AL-jeel3 0-1 Al-Ansar3
F 13/03 Wazito FC1 3-2 Nairobi Star City2
F 13/03 Green Commandos FC2 1-1 Modern Coast4
F 13/03 Fortune Sacco 1-2 Kenya Police FC3
F 13/03 Administration Polic1 3-1 Kisumu All Stars11
F 13/03 Migori Youth2 0-1 Wu Shuru2
F 13/03 Shabana FC2 2-1 St Josephs Youth13
F 13/03 Deckard Lian 0-2 Coast Stima1
F 13/03 AFC Leopards3 0-1 Sofapaka FC2
F 13/03 Kariobangi Sharks1 1-0 Nzoia United
F 13/03 Weston Shitima2 0-2 Chemelil Sugar5
F 13/03 Kibera Black Stars2 3-1 Kangemi All Stars
S 13/03 Eldoret Youth 0-0 FC Talanta
S 13/03 Nairobi Stima 0-0 Bidco United
F 13/03 Nagoya Grampus 2-1 Oita Trinita
F 13/03 Vissel Kobe 0-0 Cerezo Osaka2
F 13/03 Shimizu S-Pulse1 1-0 Jubilo Iwata
F 13/03 Gamba Osaka1 2-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
F 13/03 Kashiwa Reysol2 0-1 Sagan Tosu
F 13/03 Consadole Sapporo 0-0 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 13/03 Shonan Bellmare1 2-0 Yokohama Marinos1
F 13/03 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 FC Tokyo
F 13/03 Al-Yarmouk 4-1 Al Hashemeya
F 13/03 Mansheiat Bani Hasan4 1-1 Jerash Club1
F 13/03 Ramtha Club2 8-1 Hartha2
F 13/03 Res Roma (w) 1-1 Fiorentina (w)1
F 13/03 AC Milan (w)1 1-2 Juventus (w)
F 13/03 Vicenza12 0-1 Monza12
F 13/03 Viterbese3 3-2 Pisa1
F 13/03 Shohada Babolsar4 0-0 Esteghlal Ramshir1
F 13/03 Naft Gachsaran2 3-1 Arman Gohar1
F 13/03 Niroye Zamini2 1-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abb14
S 13/03 Persepolis Ganaveh1 0-2 Pas1
F 13/03 University College C1 3-0 Ringmahon Rangers
F 13/03 Malahide United2 1-0 Firhouse Clover FC5
S 13/03 St. Mochtas 0-0 Cherry Orchard
F 13/03 Guardian Angel SC 2-7 Just Lang Ge Uthai A1
F 13/03 Hindustan Aeronautic11 0-3 FC Goa II
F 13/03 Mohammedan SC2 6-0 Trau FC2
F 13/03 Mumbai Customs 0-1 Union Bank1
F 13/03 Barito Putera12 1-1 Persela Lamongan3
F 13/03 Arema Malang4 6-1 Persita Tangerang1
S 13/03 IR LettirU19 0-0 Virgin grid U19
F 13/03 VVV U193 3-1 PSV Eindhoven U192
F 13/03 Budaorsi SC11 1-2 Budapest Honved4
F 13/03 Videoton Puskas Akad 1-1 SOROKSAR
F 13/03 Ferencvarosi TC4 1-2 Fehervar Videoton4
F 13/03 CS Don Bosco3 2-0 Ouanaminthe1
F 13/03 Real Espana13 3-1 CD Motagua4
F 13/03 AFC Ajax2 2-1 PEC Zwolle13
F 13/03 Kitchee (R)1 4-4 Hoi King Reserves1
F 13/03 R F Reserves 2-1 Eastern (R)13
F 13/03 TSW Pegasus Reserves1 4-1 Southern District Re1
F 13/03 Lee Man FC Reserves3 2-5 BC Glory Sky Reserve1
S 13/03 C.S.D. Comunicacione 0-0 CSD Municipal
F 13/03 AE Moschatou 1-2 Ethnikos Pireaus1
F 13/03 Gibraltar Phoenix1 4-0 Lions Gibraltar14
F 13/03 Monchengladbach (w)1 1-6 SC Freiburg (w)
F 13/03 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 4-0 Turbine Potsdam (w)1
F 13/03 VfB Auerbach2 3-3 VSG Altglienicke
F 13/03 Berliner FC Dynamo5 2-1 Chemnitzer3
F 13/03 SV Babelsberg 033 1-1 Berliner AK 072
F 13/03 ZFC Meuselwitz 1-4 Wacker Nordhausen
F 13/03 BFC Viktoria 18891 2-0 FSV Optik Rathenow11
F 13/03 TSG Hoffenheim (Yout1 0-2 FC 08 Hombrug
F 13/03 FSV Frankfurt2 2-0 Kickers Offenbach1
S 13/03 FC Oberlausitz 0-0 Hertha BSC Berlin Yo
S 13/03 Holzwickeder SC 0-0 Erndtebruck
S 13/03 Illawarra Stingrays 0-0 North Shore Mariners
F 13/03 Milton Keynes Dons ( 1-3 Loughborough Foxes (
S 13/03 Coventry (w) 0-0 Oxford United (w)
S 13/03 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Gillingham (w)
F 13/03 Netherlands (w) U17 6-0 Switzerland (w) U17
F 13/03 Serbia (w) U17 4-1 Russia (w) U17
F 13/03 Liverpool (w)1 0-4 Chelsea FC (w)
F 13/03 Reading (w) 3-4 Manchester City (w)2
F 13/03 West Ham United (w) 0-1 Everton FC (w)1
F 13/03 Yeovil Town (w) 1-1 Brighton H.A. (w)
F 13/03 Charlton (w) 3-0 Millwall (w)1
S 13/03 Bradford City (w) 0-0 Blackburn Rovers (w)
S 13/03 Guiseley AFC Vixens 0-0 Middlesbrough (w)
S 13/03 Hull City (W) 0-0 Doncaster Rovers Bel
S 13/03 Huddersfield (w) 0-0 Fylde LFC (w)
F 13/03 Kidsgrove Athletic1 0-1 Stafford Rangers1
F 13/03 Odense BK U17 2-1 Sonderjyske U17
F 13/03 Cerro Porteno5 2-1 Zamora Barinas2
F 13/03 San Lorenzo4 1-0 Atletico Junior Barr12
F 13/03 Internacional RS2 2-0 Alianza Lima3
F 13/03 River Plate1 0-0 Palestino3
F 13/03 Flamengo1 3-1 Liga Dep. Universita2
F 13/03 Univ Catolica1 2-1 Rosario Central5
F 13/03 Tigres Zipaquira 0-0 Llaneros FC1
F 13/03 Universitario de Pop1 2-2 Atletico FC2
F 13/03 Deportivo Rionegro1 0-0 Envigado FC2
F 13/03 Fortaleza F.C3 0-1 Millonarios2
F 13/03 Deportivo Pasto 0-2 America de Cali
F 13/03 Orsomarso1 3-0 Atletico Huila
F 13/03 Real Santander 1-0 Real Cartagena1
F 13/03 Union Magdalena2 1-0 Barranquilla FC1
F 13/03 Patriotas FC 0-0 Boyaca Chico1
F 13/03 Valledupar FC4 0-0 Atletico Bucaramanga2
F 13/03 Cortulua23 0-1 Deportes Quindio4
F 13/03 Atlanta United1 1-0 Monterrey1
S 13/03 PWD de Bamenda 0-0 The dragon of Yaound
S 13/03 APEJES Academy 0-0 Coton Sport
S 13/03 Fovu Baham 0-0 UMS de Loum
S 13/03 New Star De Douala 0-0 Avion Academy
S 13/03 Feutcheu FC 0-0 Les Astres FC
S 13/03 Colombe du Dja et Lo 0-0 Tonnerre Yaounde
S 13/03 Yong Sports Academy 0-0 Stade Renard de Melo
S 13/03 Unisport Bafang 0-0 Eding Sport FC
S 13/03 City Beach 0-0 Zevs Beach
S 13/03 Lesgafta Beach 0-0 Yablochnaya Beach
F 13/03 Cruzeiro RS3 0-0 Sao Gabriel RS2
F 13/03 CS Esportivo AL1 2-1 Igrejinha
F 13/03 Ypiranga(RS)1 5-0 AE Sao Borja
F 13/03 GE Bage 3-2 GA Farroupilha/RS
F 13/03 Gloria RS1 3-0 Tres Passos RS4
F 13/03 Altos/PI3 4-2 EC Flamengo PI1
F 13/03 Sul America EC2 1-3 Manaus (AM)16
F 13/03 CSA-AL1 3-1 ASA AL5
F 13/03 Sport Club Recife PE2 4-0 Salgueiros AC12
F 13/03 Afogados da Ingazeir5 2-1 Flamengo de Arcoverd13
F 13/03 Petrolina PE12 0-0 Vitoria PE2
F 13/03 Serrano PB2 2-2 Treze Fc2
F 13/03 Ceilandia DF5 0-1 Bosque Formosa EC16
F 13/03 Paracatu DF1 2-0 SE Santa Maria3
F 13/03 AA Luziania3 0-2 Brasiliense2
F 13/03 SE do Gama2 4-1 Sobradinho EC2
F 13/03 Corinthians Paulista 5-1 River (PI) Youth1
S 13/03 Galvez Youth 0-0 Palmeiras (Youth)
F 13/03 America RN (Youth)1 2-1 Porto-PE (Youth)14
F 13/03 Chapecoense (Youth) 4-0 Serra ES Youth
F 13/03 Coritiba PR (Youth) 5-1 Sete de Setembro/AL 3
F 13/03 Botafogo PB3 0-2 Londrina PR16
F 13/03 Capital DF (Youth)13 0-5 Gremio (Youth)1
F 13/03 Ceara1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista1
S 13/03 Marilia (Youth) 0-0 America MG Youth
S 13/03 Sao Raimundo-RR Yout 0-0 Atletico Tubarao U20
S 13/03 Castanhal (Youth) 0-0 CSA-AL (Youth)
S 13/03 Trem (Youth) 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y
F 13/03 Palmeira RN3 0-1 CE Forca e Luz RN14
F 13/03 Globo2 1-0 America FC Natal RN4
F 13/03 ASSU RN1 0-3 Santa Cruz RN3
F 13/03 Bahia BA2 0-1 Sergipe Se3
F 13/03 Guarany CE 2-1 Ferroviario CE
S 13/03 Barbalha 0-0 Horizonte CE
S 13/03 Fortaleza 0-0 Floresta CE
F 13/03 Vitoria ES 3-2 Real Noroeste2
F 13/03 Rio Branco AC2 5-1 Castelo FC1
S 13/03 EC Tupy 0-0 Rio Branco VN
F 13/03 San Francisco FC2 2-0 Tauro FC12
F 13/03 CD Universitario14 1-2 CD Arabe Unido1
F 13/03 Mochudi Centre Chief 0-1 BR Highlanders1
F 13/03 Klis Buturovic Polje3 2-2 Sloga Gornje Crnjelo4
F 13/03 NK TOSK Tesanj1 4-1 Zvijezda Gradacac2
F 13/03 HSK Zrinjski Mostar2 0-1 Sarajevo5
F 13/03 Borac Banja Luka 0-1 NK Siroki Brijeg1
F 13/03 Real Potosi12 2-2 Aurora4
F 13/03 The Strongest5 1-1 Bolivar5
F 13/03 Oriente Petrolero2 4-1 Always Ready2
F 13/03 Bangladesh Police Cl1 2-0 Wari Club2
F 13/03 Feni SC3 0-1 Swadhinata KS3
F 13/03 Qarabag II1 0-0 FC Agsu4
F 13/03 Sabah II2 3-0 Turan Tovuz3
F 13/03 Zaqatala FK2 1-0 Olimpik-Shuvalan Bak6
F 13/03 FK MOIK Baku3 2-0 Sabayi II
F 13/03 PFC Neftchi II4 1-2 Standard Sumgayit II3
F 13/03 ASV DraГџburg1 2-0 SV Oberwart12
S 13/03 Banants 0-0 Lori Vanadzor
F 13/03 AH Zapla1 0-0 Crucero del Norte2
F 13/03 Racing de Cordoba1 1-2 Sportivo Belgrano8
F 13/03 Gimnasia yTiro4 1-1 G.San Martin Formosa2
F 13/03 Estudiantes de San L2 2-1 San Lorenzo Alem3
F 13/03 Almagro Reserves2 4-1 CA Brown de Adrogue 4
F 13/03 Chacarita Juniors Re4 1-0 Arsenal de Sarandi R14
F 13/03 Defensa y Justicia R2 0-1 Boca Juniors Reserve2
S 13/03 Defensores de Belgra 0-0 Platense Reserves
S 13/03 Sportivo Barracas Re 0-0 CA Ituzaingo Reserve
S 13/03 CA Estudiantes Caser 0-0 Barracas Central Res
F 13/03 Patronato Parana1 1-1 Sportivo Dock Sud2
S 13/03 Aldosivi Mar del Pla 0-0 Gimnasia Mendoza
S 13/03 San Martin San Juan 0-0 Villa Dalmine
S 13/03 Gimnasia La Plata 0-0 Defensores Belgrano
S 13/03 Atletico Tucuman 0-0 CA Platense
F 13/03 Uhl Que Sa 1-0 Almirante Brown3
F 13/03 Tristan Suarez13 0-1 San Telmo2
F 13/03 Club Atletico Acassu1 2-2 Flandria26
F 13/03 Defensores Unidos2 1-2 CA San Miguel4
F 13/03 Talleres Rem de Esca 2-0 All Boys1
F 13/03 NC Magra U211 3-3 JSM Bejaia U2112
F 13/03 MC Magra1 2-1 JSM Bejaia1
F 13/03 KF Tirana3 3-0 KF Laci1
S 13/03 Kamza 0-0 Skenderbeu Korca
F 13/03 Santa Rita FC 0-1 Primeiro de Agosto
F 13/03 Desportivo Huila 1-0 Interclube Luanda
F 13/03 Casa Militar 3-1 Saurimo FC
F 13/03 Petro Atletico de Lu 1-0 Sporting Cabinda
F 13/03 CRD Libolo 2-0 Recreativo Caala
F 13/03 Progresso 0-1 Sagrada Esperanca
F 13/03 Academica Lobito 0-0 Onze Bravos
F 13/03 Kaya FC1 5-0 Home United FC1
F 13/03 PSM Makassar1 7-3 Lao Toyota FC2
F 13/03 Khujand4 0-0 FC Ahal4
F 13/03 Wofoo Tai Po1 0-0 Ryomyong SC
F 13/03 Chennai Titans 1-0 Colombo FC