Football.biz

Sabahkı oyunlar

Sırala:
Canlı | Bugün | Dünən | Sabah | Başlamamış | Bitmiş
Yenilə [05:14:57]
14:30 Nurnberg -:- Borussia Dortmund
14:30 Chelsea -:- Manchester United
14:30 AS Roma -:- Bologna
12:00 Antalyaspor -:- Istanbul Buyuksehir
12:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandri -:- Haras El Hedoud
12:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal -:- EL Masry
12:00 Enppi -:- Ismaily
12:00 Petrojet -:- El Entag Al Harby
12:00 EL Ahly -:- El Daklyeh
21:30 West Torrens Birkall -:- Croydon Kings
14:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( -:- FC Twente Enschede
14:00 Aston Villa U23 -:- Middlesbrough U23
14:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Manchester United U2
14:00 West Bromwich U23 -:- Sunderland U23
08:00 Dundee United U20 -:- Hamilton FC U20
08:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Glasgow Rangers U20
08:00 Falkirk U20 -:- St. Mirren U20
08:00 Aberdeen U20 -:- Hearts U20
08:00 Queen of South U20 -:- Ross County U20
08:00 Partick Thistle U20 -:- Motherwell FC U20
08:00 Greenock Morton U20 -:- St. Johnstone U20
08:00 Kilmarnock U20 -:- Celtic U20
08:00 Hibernian FC U20 -:- Dundee U20
15:15 Aves -:- Benfica
14:00 Thor Akureyri -:- Magni
13:00 Eskilsminne IF -:- Dalkurd FF
13:00 Hammarby -:- Varbergs BoIS FC
13:00 Concordia Chiajna -:- Steaua Bucuresti
12:00 Wisla Krakow -:- Slask Wroclaw
14:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah -:- Al Qaisoma
10:00 Al-Jazeera -:- Al-Baqs
14:45 Rieti -:- Trapani
09:00 FC Goa -:- Kerala Blasters FC
22:30 Miller Wa Kabi U18 -:- MSP Football Academy
12:00 Apollon Smirnis -:- PAOK Saloniki
12:30 OFI Crete -:- Lamia
13:00 VfB Auerbach -:- VSG Altglienicke
13:00 Chemnitzer -:- Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:00 Alianza San Salvador -:- Independiente San Vi
13:00 Midtjylland -:- Aalborg
12:00 Dukla Prague -:- Sparta Praha
15:30 Oeste -:- Sao Bento
18:00 Santos -:- Guarani SP
17:00 Uniao Recreativa dos -:- Tupynambas
13:00 Juazeirense -:- Vitoria BA
13:30 RS Waasland Beveren -:- KV Oostende U21
13:30 Royal Charleroi U21 -:- Kortrijk U21
13:30 AS Eupen U21 -:- RS Waasland Beveren
13:30 KV Oostende U21 -:- Zulte-Waregem U21
13:30 Excelsior Mouscron U -:- St.-Truidense U21
13:30 Standard Liege U21 -:- KAA GentU21
13:30 Racing Genk U21 -:- Club Brugge U21
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC U21 -:- Anderlecht U21
13:30 Cercle Brugge U21 -:- Lokeren U21
13:30 Excelsior Mouscron U -:- Royal Charleroi U21
13:30 St.-Truidense U21 -:- AS Eupen U21
17:00 Argentinos juniors -:- Estudiantes La Plata
19:10 Racing Club -:- Godoy Cruz Antonio T
13:00 San Martin Burzaco -:- Ituzaingo
13:00 Ferrocarril Midland -:- Central Cordoba De R
13:00 Argentino de Quilmes -:- Sportivo Barracas
13:00 Sportivo Dock Sud -:- Club Lujan
14:45 Metz -:- Avenir Sportif Bezie
15:00 SD Huesca -:- Athletic Bilbao
15:00 Crotone -:- Pescara